All Hour of Code events — Serbia

  • Medicinska škola "Dr Miša Pantić"
  • OŠ Sveti Sava Kosovska Mitrovica
  • Vezbanje
  • Vožd Karađorđe (Aleksinac)
  • Gimnazija JJZ (Bački Jarak)
  • marko (Bački Jarak)
  • 14. ОКТОБАР (Belgrade)
  • 22 October (Belgrade)
  • British International School (Belgrade)
  • Deseta gimnazija "Mihajlo Pupin" (Belgrade)
  • Dr Arčibald Rajs (Belgrade)
  • Elementary School Mina Karadžić (Belgrade)
  • Gimnazija Brežice (Belgrade)
  • Janko Veselinovic (Belgrade)
  • Kreativno pero (Belgrade)
  • Metropolitan (Belgrade)
  • Petlja Foundation (Belgrade)
  • Smartacus (Belgrade)
  • os pavlle savic (Belgrade)
  • Šesta beogradska gimnazija (Belgrade)
  • 11 55 (Beograd)
  • Dragan Lukić (Beograd)
  • Gimnazija Patrijarh Pavle (Beograd)
  • Kreativno pero (Beograd)
  • New Bell (Beograd)
  • OOŠ,,Vladislav Ribnikar" (Beograd)
  • OS Rudjer Boskovic (Beograd)
  • OŠ "Mihailo Petrović Alas" (Beograd)
  • OŠ "Mihajlo Pupin" (Beograd)
  • OŠ "Nikola Tesla" Vinča (Beograd)
  • OŠ "Stevan Dukić" (Beograd)
  • OŠ Vojislav Voka Savić (Beograd)
  • OŠ,,Ujedinjene nacije’’ (Beograd)
  • Primary "Savremena" (Beograd)
  • Primary School "Jovan S. Popovic" Belgrade (Beograd)
  • Smartacus - Kreativno pero plus (Beograd)
  • Srednja škola za ekonomiju, pravo i administraciju (Beograd)
  • VOS Kreativno pero (Beograd)
  • Vatreni tockovi (Beograd)
  • XII beogradska gimnazija (Beograd)
  • bajt edukativni centar (Beograd)
  • cecyte (Beograd)
  • Сава Шумановић - Sava Sumanovic (Beograd)
  • Primary School "Stojan Novakovic" (Blace)
  • OS „Jovan Jovanovic Zmaj" (Bobovište)
  • Dušan Jerković (Inđija)
  • Josanicka Banja (Jošanička Banja)
  • Djura Jaksic (Kać)
  • Djura jaksic (Kać)
  • OS Djura Jaksic (Kać)
  • Os "Djura Jaksic" (Kać)
  • OШ "Ђура Јакшић" (Kać)
  • djura jaksic (Kać)
  • king edwards (Kevi)
  • CUCAS (Kljajićevo)
  • Mito Igumanovic (Kosjeric)
  • OS J. Jovanovic Zmaj Kovin (Kovin)
  • Prva tehnicka skola (Kragujevac)
  • MTŠ "14.oktobar" Kraljevo (Kraljevo)
  • Srednja škola "17. septembar" Lajkovac (Lajkovac)
  • OŠ Vojislav Voka Savić (Lazarevac)
  • ОШ "Светислав Мирковић Ненад" (Mala Plana)
  • Kindergarten "Bubamara" (Nadalj)
  • Osnovna skola " Branko Radicevic" (Negotin)
  • OŠ "Branko Radičević" (Negotin)
  • ETŠ "Mija Stanimirović" (Niš)
  • Elektronski fakultet u nisu (Niš)
  • Gimnazija (Novi Pazar)
  • Osnovna škola ''Jovan Jovanović Zmaj'' Novi Pazar (Novi Pazar)
  • Branko Radicevic (Novi Sad)
  • GJJZ (Novi Sad)
  • Gimnazija Jovan Jovanović Zmaj (Novi Sad)
  • Jovan Jovanonic (Novi Sad)
  • Jovan jovanovic zamaj gimnazija (Novi Sad)
  • Osnovna skola Djordje Natosevic (Novi Sad)
  • OŠ "Đorđe Natošević" (Novi Sad)
  • Srednja mašinska škola Novi Sad (Novi Sad)
  • aaa (Novi Sad)
  • ivana sekaniny (Novi Sad)
  • ОШ "Ђура Јакшић" Орешковица (Oreškovica)
  • Primary school "Sveti Sava" (Pirot)
  • OS "Milos Savic" (Poljana)
  • OŠ "Vuk Karadžić" (Priboj)
  • Gimnazija (Raška)
  • Sandra celebic (Ruma)
  • Petro Kuzmjak (Ruski Krstur)
  • OS"Branko Radičević" (Sedlare)
  • Logiscool Senta (Senta)
  • OŠ "Ivo Lola Ribar" (Skobalj)
  • OŠ"Ivo Lola Ribar" (Skobalj)
  • OŠ "Branko Radičević" Smederevo (Smederevo)
  • OŠ "Dimitrije Davidović" (Smederevo)
  • Primary school "Olga Milosevic" (Smederevska Palanka)
  • OШ "Доситеј Обрадовић" (Sombor)
  • MS Petar Krancevic (Sremska Mitrovica)
  • Gimnazija Branko Radičević (Stara Pazova)
  • High School Branko Radicevic (Stara Pazova)
  • Osnovna škola "Aleksa Šantić" (Stepanovicevo)
  • In the preschool (Subotica)
  • Logiscool Subotica (Subotica)
  • Logiscool Szabadka (Subotica)
  • Osnovna škola Čakovci (Subotica)
  • Preschool Organisation "Naša Radost" (Subotica)
  • Preschool institution "Naša radost", Subotica (Subotica)
  • Eleemntary School"Mića Stojković" (Umčari)
  • Dr Miša Pantić (Valjevo)
  • Medicinska skola (Valjevo)
  • Medicinska skola ,,Dr. Misa Pantic" (Valjevo)
  • Medicinska skola Dr Miša Pantić (Valjevo)
  • Medicinska škola "Dr Miša Pantić" (Valjevo)
  • Medicinska škola Dr Miša Pantić (Valjevo)
  • Medicinska škola"Dr Miša Pantić" (Valjevo)
  • Valjevo Business School of Applied Studies (Valjevo)
  • Медицинска школа "Др. Миша Пантић" (Valjevo)
  • Медицинска школа "др. Миша Пантић" (Valjevo)
  • ОШ ''Десанка Максимовић'' (Valjevo)
  • OS "Vuk Karadzic" Velika Grabovnica (Velika Grabovnica)
  • Elementary school "Knez Sima Marković" (Veliki Borak)
  • Srednja škola "Miloje Vasić" (Veliko Gradište)
  • Nikola Tesla (Vinča)
  • Elementary school "Stevan Sindjelic" (Vojska)
  • Bratstvo jedinstvo (Vrbas)
  • Gimnazija "Žarko Zrenjanin" (Vrbas)
  • School center „Nikola Tesla“ (Vršac)
  • School Center "Nikola Tesla" (Vršac)
  • Skolski centar "Nikola Tesla" (Vršac)
  • 22oktobar (Zabalj)
  • Marko (Zabalj)
  • OŠ "Vladislav Petković Dis", Grljan (Zaječar)
  • OŠ "Vuk Karadžić" (Zrenjanin)
  • 22 Oktobar Zabalj (Čurug)
  • 22 Oktobar (Đurđevo)
  • ОШ "Сремски фронт" (Šid)