All Hour of Code events — Puerto Rico

  • Antonio Rosa Guzman
  • 111
  • 71001 ALMIRANTE MIGUEL GRAU / APU WASE
  • American Military Academy
  • Ana Roqué de Duprey
  • Andres Sandin Martinez
  • Anita Otero Hernandez
  • Antonio Rosa Guzman
  • C.R.O.E.M.
  • CROEV
  • Carib Christian School (Aguadilla)
  • Carmen Feliciano Carreras
  • Colegio Inmaculada
  • Colegio Nuestra Señora de Valvanera
  • Dr. Maria Cadilla H.S.
  • ESc. Antonio Rosa Guzman
  • Educational
  • Emilio R. Delgado
  • Esc. Antonio Rosa Guzman
  • Esc. Luz A. Cruz de Santana
  • Escuela Ecologica de Culebra
  • Escuela Especializada Bilingüe María Dávila Semidey
  • Escuela Nueva Intermedia Bo. Medianía
  • Escuela SU Pedro Rivera Molina
  • Escuela Superior Vocacional Pablo Colón Berdecia
  • IMEI
  • Intermedia Nueva
  • Irma Pedraza Ruiz
  • José de Diego
  • Leoncio Melendez
  • Leoncio Meléndez
  • Luis Muñoz Rivera
  • Luis felipe (Pipo) Crespo
  • Maria Davila Semidey
  • María Dávila Semidey
  • Miguel de cervantes
  • Nueva Brígida Álvarez Rodríguez
  • Petra Mercado Bougart High School
  • Rosa Pascuala Paris (Fajardo)
  • SU. Agapito López Flores
  • Sagrado Corazón
  • Stella Marquez
  • Univercidad del Sagrado Corazon
  • jesusa vizcarrondo
  • myworld
  • Dr. Carlos Gonzalez High School (Aguada)
  • Carib Christian School (Aguadilla Pueblo)
  • Ramey School (Aguadilla Pueblo)
  • Ramey Unit School (Aguadilla Pueblo)
  • Doris Martínez (Almácigo Alto)
  • Julio Seijo (Arecibo)
  • Luis Muñoz Marin (Arecibo)
  • Innovative Resilience (Arroyo)
  • Academia Cristiana Catacumba (Añasco)
  • Fernando Suria Chaves (Barceloneta)
  • Universidad Del Este Barceloneta (Barceloneta)
  • Primaria Sanamuertos (Barros)
  • Colegio Otoqui (Bayamón)
  • Escuela Superior Ruben Rodriguez Figueroa (Bayamón)
  • María Vázquez de Umpierre (Buena Vista)
  • Escuela S U Federico Degetau (Cabo Rojo)
  • Severo E Colberg (Cabo Rojo)
  • Severo E, Colberg (Cabo Rojo)
  • Benita González Quñones (Caguas)
  • Colegio Catolico Notre Dame (Caguas)
  • Diego Vazquez (Caguas)
  • Especializada Bilingue José Mercado (Caguas)
  • Instituto Las Américas (Caguas)
  • Liceo Eugenio Maria de Hostos (Caguas)
  • Antonio R Barcelo (Canóvanas)
  • Antonio R. Barcelo (Canóvanas)
  • Antonio R. Barcelo (Canóvanas)
  • Antonio R. Barceló (Canóvanas)
  • Antonio R.Barcelo (Canóvanas)
  • Carmen Z Vega de Santos (Caonillas)
  • Escuela de Ciencia, Matemáticas, Tecnología y Lenguaje (Carolina)
  • Lorenzo Vizcarrondo (Carolina)
  • STREAM LEAGUE PR (Carolina)
  • Colegio Evangélico Capitán Correa (Carrizales)
  • Middle School Onofre Carballeira (Catano)
  • Dr. Ramón Emeterio Betances (Cayey)
  • Colegio Ponceño (Coto Laurel)
  • Family Christian Academy (Coto Laurel)
  • Ecologica de Culebra (Culebra)
  • José S. Alegría (Dorado)
  • TASIS Dorado (Dorado)
  • Tasis Dorado (Dorado)
  • Escuela Higinio Figueroa Villegas (Emajagua)
  • Jorge Rosario (Espino)
  • Berta Zalduondo Cruz (Fajardo)
  • Berta Zalduondo cruz (Fajardo)
  • Inés Encarnación (Fajardo)
  • Josefina Ferrero (Fajardo)
  • Dr. Carlos Gonzalez High School (Guaniquilla)
  • Escuela Simon Madera Especializada Bilingüe (Guayama)
  • Guamani Private School (Guayama)
  • Guamani School (Guayama)
  • Colegio Marista Guaynabo Elemental (Guaynabo)
  • Colegio Marista de Guaynabo (Guaynabo)
  • Colegio Marista en Guaynabo (Guaynabo)
  • Margarita Janer Palacios (Guaynabo)
  • Dra Conchita Cuevas (Gurabo)
  • Esc. Dra. Conchita Cuevas (Gurabo)
  • Matias González García (Gurabo)
  • Julio Seijo (Hato Arriba)
  • Antonio Rosa Guzman (Humacao)
  • Escuela Antonio Géigel Paredes (Isabela)
  • Escuela Ana Valldejuly (Jauca)
  • Esc. Alfonso Díaz Lebrón (Juncos)
  • Escuela Primaria Pedro Rivera Molina (Juncos)
  • Pedro Bosch Salgas (Juncos)
  • Universidad del Este (Juncos)
  • holt crossing (Juncos)
  • Domingo Aponte Collazo (Lares)
  • Escuela Ramón Power y Giralt (Las Piedras)
  • Salvador Fuentes Valentín (Maleza Baja)
  • C.R.O.E.M. (Malezas)
  • Academia Discipulos de Cristo, Manati (Manatí)
  • Eva y Patria Custodio (Maravilla Sur)
  • Superior Eva y Patria Custodio Franqui (Maravilla Sur)
  • Escuela Primaria Raúl Ybarra (Maricao)
  • MASIS School (Mayagüez)
  • ESCUELA INTERMEDIA NUEVA MEDIANIA BAJA (Medianía Alta)
  • Intermedia Nueva Bo. Medianía Baja (Medianía Alta)
  • Dr. Cayetano Coll y Toste (Miraflores)
  • Escuela Sr.Cayetano Coll y Toste (Miraflores)
  • José de Diego (Montones)
  • Eugenio Brac (Naguabo)
  • Esc. Superior Ruben Rodriguez Figueroa (Naranjito)
  • RUBEN RODRIGUEZ FIGUEROA (Naranjito)
  • Escuela S.U. Demetrio Rivera (Corozal) (Palmarito)
  • Carmen L. Feliciano Carreras (Palmer)
  • Escuela Carmen Z. Vega de Santos (Plata)
  • Andres Sandin MArtinez (Playa)
  • Escuela Ecologica (Playa Sardinas I)
  • Rogelio Rosado Crespo (Playita)
  • Rogelio Rosdo Crespo (Playita)
  • Andres Grillasca Salas (Ponce)
  • Caribbean School (Ponce)
  • Colegio El Ave María (Ponce)
  • Colegio Mercedario San Judas Tadeo (Ponce)
  • Eduardo Neuman Gandia (Ponce)
  • Eduardo Neumann (Ponce)
  • Eduardo Neumann Gandia (Ponce)
  • Eduardo Neumann Gandía (Ponce)
  • Escuela Herminia García de Cintròn (Ponce)
  • Fernando Malave Oliveras (Ponce)
  • Jessica (Ponce)
  • Josefina Boya León (Ponce)
  • Upward Bound Site Program (Ponce)
  • Miguel F. Santiago Echegaray (Quebrada)
  • LAURA MERCADO SPECIALIZED SCHOOL OF AGROECOLOGY (Rosario)
  • Blanca Malaret Sabana Grande (Sabana Grande)
  • Primaria Blanca Malaret (Sabana Grande)
  • Academia Ponce Interamericana (Sabanetas)
  • Ángel Rafael Díaz Colón (Saltos)
  • Bartolome de las Casas (San Germán)
  • Escuela S. U. Francisco María Quiñones (San Germán)
  • Henry W Longfellow (San Germán)
  • Inter American University of Puerto Rico (San Germán)
  • Antonio R. Barceló (San Isidro)
  • Abraham Lincoln (San Juan)
  • Academia San Ignacio de Loyola (San Juan)
  • Albert Einstein (San Juan)
  • Colegio Congregacion Mita (San Juan)
  • Colegio Mater Salvatoris (San Juan)
  • Colegio Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe (San Juan)
  • Colegio San Antonio (San Juan)
  • Consejo de Residentes del Residencial Manuel A. Perez (San Juan)
  • El Señorial (San Juan)
  • Emilio del Toro y Cuebas (San Juan)
  • Escuela Daskalos (San Juan)
  • Escuela Del Deporte San Juan (San Juan)
  • Escuela Elemental Manuel Antonio Pérez (San Juan)
  • Escuela Elemental UPR (San Juan)
  • Escuela Especializada en Matemáticas, Ciencias y Tecnología de San Juan (San Juan)
  • Escuela Juan B Huyke (San Juan)
  • Escuela Venus Gardens (San Juan)
  • Escuela del Deporte (San Juan)
  • Julio Sellés Solá (San Juan)
  • Manuel A. Pérez (San Juan)
  • No name (San Juan)
  • Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe (San Juan)
  • Rafael Cordero Molina (San Juan)
  • Robinson School (San Juan)
  • Sagrado Corazon (San Juan)
  • Sagrado corazon (San Juan)
  • San Agustín (San Juan)
  • Univercidad del Sagrado Corazon (San Juan)
  • Universidad De Puerto Rico Recinto Rio Piedras (San Juan)
  • Universidad Del Sagrado Corazón (San Juan)
  • Universidad Sagrado Corazon (San Juan)
  • Universidad de Puerto Rico Recinto de Río Piedras (San Juan)
  • Universidad del Sagrado Corazon (San Juan)
  • Universidad del Sagrado Corazón (San Juan)
  • University Gardens (San Juan)
  • University Gardens High School (San Juan)
  • Venus Gardens Superior (San Juan)
  • estudent (San Juan)
  • universidad sagrado corazon (San Juan)
  • Escuela Superior José Campeche (San Lorenzo)
  • María T. Delgado (San Lorenzo)
  • Nicolás Sevilla (Toa Alta)
  • El Conquistador (Trujillo Alto)
  • Herminia Díaz Aponte (Trujillo Alto)
  • Escuela Superior Ileana de Gracia (Vega Alta)
  • Ignacio Miranda (Vega Alta)
  • Centro Residencial de Oportunidades Educativas Villalba (Villalba)
  • Escuela Ramon Quiñones Medina (Yabucoa)
  • Escuela Secundaria (6-12) Luis Muñoz Marín (Yabucoa)
  • Jesús Sanabria Cruz (Yabucoa)
  • Jose Facundo Cintron (Yabucoa)
  • Luis Muñoz Marin (Yabucoa)
  • Manuel Ortiz Santiago (Yabucoa)
  • ROSA COSTA VALDIVIESO (Yabucoa)
  • Ramón Quiñones Medina (Yabucoa)
  • Rogelio Rosado Crespo (Yabucoa)
  • Rosa Costa Valdivieso (Yabucoa)
  • Ernesto Ramos Antonini (Yauco)
  • Escuela Especializada en Bellas Artes Ernesto Ramos Antonini (Yauco)
  • Especializada en Bellas Artes Ernesto Ramos Antonini (Yauco)