All Hour of Code events — Peru

  • 0707 emilio san martin
  • 135 TORIBIO RODRIGUEZ DE MENDOZA
  • COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU
  • I.E. N° 6037 INCA PACHACUTEC
  • I.E.S.T.P. "San Pedro del Valle de Mala"
  • luis agular
  • IE. 33082 (Ambo)
  • 70679 (Arequipa)
  • Santismo Salvador (Arequipa)
  • San Antonio (Ayacucho)
  • 72649 (Azangaro)
  • CEBA Fray Isaac Shahuano Murrieta (Cajamarca)
  • yachay tic (Cajamarca)
  • ricardo palma (Callao District)
  • Fernando Carbajal Segura Nº 6039 (Cercado de Lima)
  • INSTITUCION EDUCATIVA "MIGUEL CONSTANTINIDES ROSADO DE MUYLAQUE" (Cerro)
  • Casa (Chincha Alta)
  • I.E. MANUEL GONZALES PRADA (Chinche)
  • sgrado corazon de jesus (Chota)
  • I. E. MX. SANTIAGO ANTUNEZ DE MAYOLO (Colcabamba District)
  • Isntituto de sistemas cusco (Cusco)
  • Universidad Nacional San Antonio Abad del Cusco (Cusco)
  • Universidad de san antonio abad del cusco (Cusco)
  • instituto de sistemas (Cusco)
  • universidad nacional de san antonio abad del cusco (Cusco)
  • universidad san antonio abad del cusco (Cusco)
  • 14466 CESAR TRELLES LARA (El Carmen de la Frontera)
  • COAR Lima Provincias (Huacho)
  • COLEGIO DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO- LIMA PROVINCIAS (Huacho)
  • Colegio de Alto Rendimiento Lima Provincias (Huacho)
  • SATURNINO HUILLCA QUISPE (Huancarani District)
  • CONSYTEL SOLUCIONES INTEGRALES S.A.C (Huancavelica)
  • américa (Huancavelica)
  • luis aguilar romani (Huancayo)
  • 86035 "San Cristobal" de Paria (Huaraz)
  • I.E.N° 70 560 "SEÑOR DE LOS MILAGROS" (Juliaca)
  • colegio elena de santa maria (Juliaca)
  • CENTRO DE EDUCACIÓN TÉCNICO PRODUCTIVA LA ARENA (La Arena)
  • unalm (La Molina)
  • SERNET SOLUCIONES TECNOLOGICAS (La Union)
  • I.E. Micaela Bastidas N°151 (Lima)
  • I.E. Nicolas Copernico (Lima)
  • sagrados corazones (Lima)
  • Simón Bolívar (Mazuko)
  • IE. 16487 SAN PEDRO (Montán)
  • Rafael Díaz (Moquegua)
  • San francisco (Paita District)
  • N° 0767 Ricardo Palma Soriano - Buenos Aires (Picota)
  • Pomacanchi (Pomacanchi)
  • Santisima Trinidad (Puente Piedra)
  • San Andrés (Puno)
  • YACHAY SCHOOL (Puno)
  • 33014 (Quisqui)
  • iepr nuestra señora del patrocinio (Rimac)
  • COAR LIMA PROVINCIAS (Santa María District)
  • san jose de monterrico (Santiago de Surco)
  • ALFONSO UGARTE (Santillana)
  • I.E. N° 30706 San Ramón (Tarma)
  • SAN RAMON DE TARMA (Tarma)
  • REPUBLICA DEL PERU (Tumbes)
  • GENERAL OLLANTA (Urubamba)
  • IEP Nuestra Señora de la Asunción - u Zúñiga (Zúñiga District)