All Hour of Code events — New Zealand

  • ACG
  • Alba
  • Balmacewen intermediate
  • Devon intermediate
  • Enps
  • James Hargest
  • MBAS
  • Mercury Bay Area School
  • New Zealand Centre for Gifted Education
  • Opihi College
  • Otago Girls High School
  • Pukekohe Intermediate
  • Waikowhai Intermediate
  • Waiopehu College
  • balmacewen
  • hastings intermediate
  • lyttelton
  • lyttelton primary school
  • lyttleton
  • marlborough primary
  • mbas
  • okaihau college
  • otc
  • otumoetai college
  • paraparaumucollege
  • patea area school
  • queenstown primary school
  • rangitoto college
  • takaro
  • taradale intermediate
  • te kura kaupapa maori o otepoti
  • whakatane intermediat
  • AWS New Zealand (Auckland)
  • ByteEd (Auckland)
  • Epsom Girls Grammar (Auckland)
  • Epsom Girls' Grammar School (Auckland)
  • Freemans Bay School (Auckland)
  • Kayleigh (Auckland)
  • Lexi (Auckland)
  • Long bay primary (Auckland)
  • Makawao Elementry School (Auckland)
  • Mangere East Primary School (Auckland)
  • Manurewa intermediate (Auckland)
  • Marina View School (Auckland)
  • Milford School (Auckland)
  • Murrays Bay Intermediate (Auckland)
  • Onehunga high school (Auckland)
  • Papatoetoe West School (Auckland)
  • Pinehill (Auckland)
  • RANGITOTO COLLEGE (Auckland)
  • Remuera Primary School (Auckland)
  • Rutheford College (Auckland)
  • Rutherford College (Auckland)
  • ST Ignatius Catholic primary School (Auckland)
  • Saint Kentigern (Auckland)
  • Sancta Maria College (Auckland)
  • Sherwood School Primary (Auckland)
  • Sherwood school primary (Auckland)
  • ShuaiZ1 (Auckland)
  • Stanley Bay (Auckland)
  • Swanson (Auckland)
  • WPS (Auckland)
  • Wimahia (Auckland)
  • Zion (Auckland)
  • baradene (Auckland)
  • glen eden intermediate school (Auckland)
  • sherwood primary (Auckland)
  • swanson school (Auckland)
  • waimahia (Auckland)
  • waimahia intimidate (Auckland)
  • Bromley (Christchurch)
  • CCC (Christchurch)
  • Cashmere Primary Te Pae Kereru (Christchurch)
  • Digital Future Aotearoa (Christchurch)
  • Maddison (Christchurch)
  • Rawhiti (Christchurch)
  • catholic cathedral college (Christchurch)
  • dana (Christchurch)
  • Balmacewen Intermediate (Dunedin)
  • Balmacewen Intermidiate (Dunedin)
  • F.I.S (Hamilton)
  • Rototuna high school (Hamilton)
  • Southwell (Hamilton)
  • Te Rapa (Hamilton)
  • aberdeen (Hamilton)
  • otatara (Invercargill)
  • pinetreeschool (Invercargill)
  • oromahoe school (Kaikohe)
  • Riverview (Kerikeri)
  • Ohau school (Levin)
  • ohau school (Levin)
  • Osnovna škola Nikola Tesla (Lower Hutt)
  • tamatea intermediate school (Napier)
  • CoderDojo nelson (Nelson)
  • Tahunanui (Nelson)
  • Tahunanui School (Nelson)
  • devon int (New Plymouth)
  • welbourn (New Plymouth)
  • oakura school (Oakura)
  • Linton Camp School (Palmerston North)
  • Longburn Adventist College (Palmerston North)
  • Newbury School (Palmerston North)
  • linton camp school (Palmerston North)
  • Papakura high school (Papakura)
  • eggs (Papakura)
  • papakura intermediate (Papakura)
  • Paraparaumu Beach School (Paraparaumu)
  • paremata school (Porirua)
  • windley school (Porirua)
  • Patumahoe primary school (Pukekohe)
  • Otonga Primary (Springfield)
  • Taihape Area School (Taihape)
  • Taupo Intermediate (Taupo)
  • Greenpark School (Tauranga)
  • Otumoetai primry school (Tauranga)
  • Pirongia (Te Awamutu)
  • Cullinane College (Wanganui)
  • Kowhai (Wanganui)
  • Whanganui Intermediate School (Wanganui)
  • onerahi (Wanganui)
  • Northcross Intermediate (Warkworth)
  • Paparangi (Wellington)
  • Redwood School (Wellington)
  • St Brigid's School (Wellington)
  • St Brigid's School, Johnsonville (Wellington)
  • swis (Wellington)
  • midddebere (Westport)