All Hour of Code events — Norway

  • Abd Al Aziz
  • Adullah Bin Alzubair
  • Don't have
  • Elk plain
  • Lenape
  • NO
  • Not An Organization
  • Nothing
  • Pantano
  • St ronans
  • Tự do
  • bredero mavo
  • home
  • jessica
  • kwonghon
  • no
  • shit
  • المتوسطه السابعه
  • فضيل بن عياض
  • YoungCoderz (Asker)
  • solberg skole (Asker)
  • Løvås oppveksttun (Bjerke)
  • Brattholmen (Brattholmen)
  • Brekstad Barneskole (Brekstad)
  • Brekstad barneskole (Brekstad)
  • gand vgs (Bryne)
  • Bulken skule (Bulken)
  • Storøya skole (Bærum)
  • Konnerud skole (Drammen)
  • Øren skole (Drammen)
  • Storetveit skole (Fana)
  • Ferkingstad Skole (Ferkingstad)
  • Danielsen barne - og ungdomsskole Sotra (Fjell)
  • escuela (Fjell)
  • Krokane Skule (Florø)
  • Children's International School (Fredrikstad)
  • Children's International School Fredrikstad (Fredrikstad)
  • Vestbygda ungdomsskole (Fredrikstad)
  • Gjøvik skole (Gjøvik)
  • Grefsen Skole (Grefsen)
  • Lepsøy Skule (Haram)
  • Harestua skole (Harestua)
  • Berg skole (Helgeroa)
  • Idfk (Hell)
  • Ytre hærøy ungdomskule (Herøy)
  • Mælan Skole (Husbysjøen)
  • Ogna skole (Hå)
  • Kleppe skule (Klepp)
  • Kleppp skule (Klepp)
  • Tu skule (Klepp)
  • Sandnes skole (Kongshavn)
  • Konnerud skole (Konnerud)
  • Konsmo skole (Konsmo)
  • Zš a Mš Majakovského, Karviná (Kristiansand)
  • zs a ms majakovskeho (Kristiansand)
  • Olsvikåsen vgs. (Laksevåg)
  • Fagerli (Larvik)
  • Hedrum barneskole (Larvik)
  • Hvarnes skole (Larvik)
  • Jordet (Larvik)
  • Stavern (Larvik)
  • Tjodalyng skole (Larvik)
  • Trollvik skole (Lenvik)
  • Lesjaskog skule (Lesja kommune)
  • Harestua skole (Lunner)
  • Momungdom (Mo i Rana)
  • Children's Internation School (Moss)
  • Children's International School (Moss)
  • adlføgvnobuæ (Moss)
  • Bardufoss Ungdomsskole (Målselv)
  • Holla 10-årige skole (Nome)
  • Sætre skole (Notodden Municipality)
  • Dalsbygda skole (Os)
  • Deutsch-Norwegische Schule Oslo (Oslo)
  • Rygge ungdomskole (Rygge Municipality)
  • Spikkestad barneskole (Røyken)
  • andromaster king (Sagene)
  • Haga skole (Sande)
  • Smeaheia skole (Sandnes)
  • Sviland skole (Sandnes)
  • 67 (Skollenborg)
  • Skui skole (Skui)
  • Sola skole (Sola)
  • Sunde skole (Stavanger)
  • Vaulen (Stavanger)
  • Stavern (Stavern)
  • Vear skole (Stokke)
  • Tau skole (Strand)
  • NTNU (Trondheim)
  • a (Å)
  • Privat (Ålesund)
  • Spjelkavik vgs (Ålesund)
  • Nordby skole (Ås)
  • Åsnes ungdomsskole (Åsnes)
  • Ørland Ungdomskole (Ørland)
  • Ørskog skule (Ørskog Municipality)