All Hour of Code events — Norway

  • Bogafjel skole
  • C E Williams
  • Green Oasis School
  • Leveld skule
  • Notre Dame College
  • Orhon universite
  • Sodin skole
  • Tislegård
  • Tyler Technology
  • Vestfossen
  • cetis89
  • clearview
  • cw dillard elementary
  • fair port beach p.s.
  • ingieråsen skole
  • kinross
  • ninguno
  • no
  • none
  • np
  • rose park community school
  • sweetwaterschools.net
  • Özel Ataşehir Bil Ortaokulu
  • Åse skole (Alesund)
  • Tveit Skole (Askøy)
  • lşjksşrtp (Bergenhus)
  • Bokn Skule (Bokn kommune)
  • Boknskule (Bokn kommune)
  • Ruseløkka skole (Bydel Bjerke)
  • Oslo International School (Bærum)
  • Skoger skole (Drammen)
  • Åssiden (Drammen)
  • Kodeklubben Stad (Eid)
  • Vestmyra skole (Fauske)
  • Brattholmen skule (Fjell)
  • Varden skole (Fyllingsdalen)
  • wrilghryhfrt (Gamle Oslo)
  • Stalsberg (Geithus)
  • hjemme (Gjøvik)
  • Refstad skole (Grorud)
  • Storhamar skole (Hamar)
  • jhadjkhasjkh (Haugesund)
  • Hokksund b. skole (Hokksund)
  • Hokksund barneskole (Hokksund)
  • tofte ungdommsskole (Hurum)
  • Gystadmarka Skole (Jessheim)
  • Jus (Jørpeland)
  • Jørpeland ungdoms skole (Jørpeland)
  • Kirkenes ungdomsskole (Kirkenes)
  • Kleppe skule (Klepp)
  • Orstad skole (Klepp)
  • Ingieråsen Ungdomsskole (Kolbotn)
  • Ingieråsen skole (Kolbotn)
  • Tislegård (Kongsberg)
  • Vennersberg skole (Kongsvinger)
  • Innlandet skole (Kristiansund)
  • Innlandet skole (Kristiansund Municipality)
  • Sodin skole (Kyrksæterøra)
  • sodin skole (Kyrksæterøra)
  • Fagerli (Larvik)
  • Fagerli skole (Larvik)
  • Hedrum barneskole (Larvik)
  • Hvarnes skole (Larvik)
  • Mellomhagen ungdomsskole (Larvik)
  • Tjodalyng skole (Larvik)
  • Hennumarka (Lier)
  • Hennummarka (Lier)
  • Sandnes skole (Lura, Norway)
  • Lyngdal ungdomsskole (Lyngdal)
  • Jønsrud skole (Løten kommune)
  • Stalsberg (Modum)
  • Bardufoss Ungdomsskole (Målselv)
  • Nannestad vgs (Nannestad)
  • Narvik Videregående Skole (Narvik)
  • Skistua barneskole (Narvik)
  • Stenseth skole (Nedre Eiker)
  • Rotnes Skole (Nittedal)
  • Holla 10-årige Skole (Nome)
  • Ingeiråsen (Oppegård)
  • Ingieråsen Skole (Oppegård)
  • Edvard Munch vgs (Oslo)
  • Holmlia skole (Oslo)
  • Manglerud International (Oslo)
  • Nordstrand Skole (Oslo)
  • Teglverket (Oslo)
  • borgen (Oslo)
  • Tveten ungdomsskole (Porsgrunn)
  • 974 635 445 (Rykkinn)
  • nothing skeet skeet (Sandefjord)
  • Hana Skole (Sandnes)
  • Sviland skule (Sandnes)
  • Sørbø (Sandnes)
  • Sørbø skole (Sandnes)
  • Children's International School (Sarpsborg)
  • Sjøholt Skule (Sjøholt)
  • LKK Salangen (Sjøvegan)
  • Salangen school (Sjøvegan)
  • Lunde barneskole (Skien)
  • Stigeråsen skole (Skien)
  • hjemme (Sola)
  • British international school (Stavanger)
  • Sviland skule (Sviland)
  • Tjøtta oppvekstsenter (Tjøtta)
  • Ranheim skole (Trondheim)
  • trysil ungdomskle (Trysil Municipality)
  • vear ungdomskole (Vear)
  • Veggli skole (Veggli)
  • Tranevågen Ungdomskule (Ågotnes)
  • Ørskog skule (Ørskog Municipality)
  • Hokksund Barneskole (Øvre Eiker)
  • Hokksund barneskole (Øvre Eiker)