All Hour of Code events — Netherlands

  • Merkez yunus
  • Santa maria de guadalupe
  • St Charles
  • Westlake Boys High School
  • albert schweitzerschool
  • Coleidoscoop ('s-Hertogenbosch)
  • paerata (Alkmaar)
  • Echnaton (Almere)
  • echnaton (Almere)
  • AAU (Amsterdam)
  • Alaqeeq school (Amsterdam)
  • Home (Amsterdam)
  • drexel elemretrey (Amsterdam)
  • ikczevenzeeen (Amsterdam)
  • south hunsley (Amsterdam)
  • una biblioteca (Amsterdam)
  • Drenthe College (Assen)
  • ecole julie riel (Beekbergen)
  • van renenschool (Bergen)
  • Slothy (Bodegraven)
  • Zone College Borculo (Borculo)
  • Newman College Breda (Breda)
  • asdflkh (Dalfsen)
  • De Horizon (Delft)
  • TUD (Delft)
  • Maris College Belgisch Park (Den Haag)
  • The British School in The Netherlands Senior School Leidschenveen (Den Haag)
  • thuis (Den Haag)
  • wellant college madestein (Den Haag)
  • dorenweerd (Doorwerth)
  • dorenweerd college (Doorwerth)
  • loudon elementory (Dordrecht)
  • oof (Drunen)
  • OBS de Kern (Ede)
  • cheehjjj (Eerbeek)
  • Lol (Eersel)
  • SCE (Eindhoven)
  • Startbaan-salto (Eindhoven)
  • Stedelijk College (Eindhoven)
  • startbaan-salto (Eindhoven)
  • stedelijk college (Eindhoven)
  • wereldwijzer (Eindhoven)
  • الابتدائية الأولى بسيهات (Eindhoven)
  • cbs de zevenster (Enschede)
  • Roc van twente (Enschede)
  • cbs de zevenster (Enschede)
  • cbsdekoning (Enschede)
  • rocvantwente (Enschede)
  • ofelia medina cayo (Etten-Leur)
  • Geen (Geldrop)
  • Willem Lodewijk. Gymnasium (Groningen)
  • International School Haarlem (Haarlem)
  • janjasper (Hattem)
  • Rico (Hauwert)
  • hgughbjibh (Heerde)
  • Tovercirkel vullingsweg (Heerlen)
  • es (Hellendoorn)
  • C.T. Stork College (Hengelo)
  • OBS Schoppert (Hengelo)
  • International School Hilversum PYP (Hilversum)
  • Bibliotheek Hoorn (Hoorn)
  • Erfgooiers College (Huizen)
  • erfgooiers (Huizen)
  • CodeKit (Leeuwarden)
  • Eben Haezer (Lieren)
  • Het Kleurenorkest (Limmen)
  • kleurenorkest (Limmen)
  • lentiz (Maassluis)
  • WSKO Montessorischool Naaldwijk (Naaldwijk)
  • herbert visser college (Nieuw-Vennep)
  • Gideonschool (Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel)
  • ashram college (Nieuwkoop)
  • ashramcollege nieuwekoop (Nieuwkoop)
  • nsc (Nijkerk)
  • verwondering (Nijmegen)
  • emiliejeje (Noordwolde)
  • Pertaschool (Nunspeet)
  • groevenbeek putten (Putten)
  • Landstede (Raalte)
  • rodenborch (Rosmalen)
  • CSGcalvijnzuidermavo (Rotterdam)
  • Rotterdam International Secondary School (Rotterdam)
  • albertschweitserschool (Rotterdam)
  • amerikan culture college (Rotterdam)
  • calvijn zuidermavo (Rotterdam)
  • roncalli mavo (Rotterdam)
  • tecvhuj (Rotterdam)
  • Regius Collge Schagen (Schagen)
  • Regiuscollege (Schagen)
  • regius (Schagen)
  • regius college schagen (Schagen)
  • IKC De Achtbaan (Soest)
  • broxton (Stadskanaal)
  • BSN JSL (The Hague)
  • Jan van Nassauschool (The Hague)
  • sint barabara (Tuitjenhorn)
  • isu (Utrecht)
  • salmane (Utrecht)
  • vvfv (Utrecht)
  • School Juul (Veenendaal)
  • Talentencampus (Venlo)
  • malaelua. (Venray)
  • BSN (Voorschoten)
  • God'sGrace (Voorschoten)
  • The British School in The Netherlands (Voorschoten)
  • pantarijn (Wageningen)
  • ksg De Breul (Zeist)
  • picasso lyceum (Zoetermeer)
  • Coderebels codeclub (Zwolle)