All Hour of Code events — Nicaragua

  • BENITO JUAREZ
  • BINITO JUAREZ
  • Benito Juarez
  • Benito Juárez
  • COLEGIO SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS
  • Centro De Educación Publico San Benito No. 1
  • Colegio Benjamín Zeledón
  • Colegio José Dolores Rivera
  • Colegio Nacional Público Nicarao
  • Colegio Publico Ruben Dario
  • Colegio Publico Rubén Darío
  • Colegio Público Bello Horizonte
  • Colegio Público Gabriela Mistral
  • Colegio Público Maestro Calixto Moya
  • Colegio Público República de Argentina
  • Colegio Público Rubén Darío
  • Colegio Ruben Dario
  • Colegio público Rubén Darío
  • Cristo Rey
  • DONALD ARGUELLO BLANCO
  • Delegación Managua
  • Fidel González
  • INAS
  • INSITUTO NACIONAL RUBEN DARIO (LIMAY)
  • INSTITUTO NACIONAL SANTO TOMAS
  • INSTITUTO FERNANDO SALAZAR MARTINEZ
  • INSTITUTO NACIONAL BERARDO DE CIRAUQUI
  • INSTITUTO NACIONAL RUBEN DARIO (LIMAY)
  • Inst. Nacional Tomas Ruiz
  • Instituo Nacional José Dolores Rivera
  • Instituto Francisco Martínez - Chinandega
  • Instituto Juan Segundo Aleman Barbosa
  • Instituto Juan XXIII
  • Instituto Laurelee Scheideman
  • Instituto Mons. Víctor Manuel Soto
  • Instituto Nacional Augusto Cesar Sandino
  • Instituto Nacional Augusto Salinas Pinell
  • Instituto Nacional Beatriz Rocha
  • Instituto Nacional Benjamín Zeledón - Jinotega
  • Instituto Nacional Central Dr. Carlos Vega Bolaños
  • Instituto Nacional Diriangen
  • Instituto Nacional Dr. Miguel Jarquin Vallejos Chinandega
  • Instituto Nacional Dr. Miguel Jarquín Vallejos
  • Instituto Nacional Francisco Luis Espinoza
  • Instituto Nacional Gaspar Garcia Laviana
  • Instituto Nacional Guillermo Cano Balladares
  • Instituto Nacional Hermanos Costeños
  • Instituto Nacional Juan José Rodríguez
  • Instituto Nacional Ladislao Chwalbinsky
  • Instituto Nacional Miguel De Cervantes Saavedra
  • Instituto Nacional Reino de Suecia
  • Instituto Nacional Rosa Montoya Flores
  • Instituto Nacional San Isidro
  • Instituto Nacional San Juan de Oriente
  • Instituto Nacional San Rafael del Sur
  • Instituto Nacional San Ramón
  • Instituto Nacional Victor Manuel Soto Chinandega
  • Instituto Nacional de Chinandega Miguel Angel Ortez y Guillen
  • Instituto Nacional de Oriente
  • Instituto Público Laurelee Scheideman
  • Instituto nacional de.camoapa
  • Instituto san juan bautista
  • Intituto Nacional John F. Kennedy
  • KCA
  • Leopoldina Castrillo
  • MINED-Laguna de Perlas
  • Madre Guadalupe Caldera
  • Pablo Antonio Cuadra
  • Reino de España
  • Rubén Darío
  • Saint Augustine
  • benito juarez
  • benitojuarez
  • colegio publico benito juarez
  • nic
  • presbitero bruno
  • Delegación Municipal La Cruz de Río Grande (Bluefields)
  • Delegación Municipal de Bluefields (Bluefields)
  • INSTITUTO NACIONAL CRISTOBAL COLON (Bluefields)
  • Instituto Horatio Hodgson High School (Bluefields)
  • Instituto Nacional Darío (Ciudad Darío)
  • Instituto Dr Miguel Jarquin Vallejos (El Viejo)
  • Floresmilda Diaz Suarez (Juigalpa)
  • Instituto Nacional Guillermo Ampié Lanzas (La Concepción (La Concha))
  • American Nicaraguan School (Managua)
  • Colegio público Benjamin Zeledon (Managua)
  • Instituto San Juan Bautista (Managua)
  • Instituto Nacional José Dolores Estrada (Nandaime)
  • Instituto Nacional Augusto C. Sandino (Niquinohomo)
  • Instituto Nacional San Carlos Borromeo (San Carlos)