All Hour of Code events — Nigeria

  • Aduvie international school
  • Afe babalola ado-ekiti
  • B Bright Kids
  • Bethel Elementary Montessori
  • Blue Sapphire Hub
  • Caray college international
  • Center for Innovative and Pragmatic Development Initiative (CIPDI)
  • Cherryfield College
  • Cherryfield College, Abuja
  • Coal camp primary and secondary school
  • Community secondary school nko
  • Corona School V.I
  • Coronaschool VI
  • Cyrus International School
  • Dan Anini Digital Solutions
  • Dazeeduconsult
  • Egem Coding
  • EhiwinyTeachkids
  • Erin P
  • Federal polytechnic institute
  • Femfield
  • GRACE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Government college Abuja
  • Government senior college Agege
  • Grandmates Schools
  • Intelligent Network Technology Systems Limited
  • KIDZ TECH CODING CLUB
  • LearnSwift Academia
  • M. J Hope Rising School
  • Nibi's Tech
  • OIC Foundation
  • Otara Media Africa
  • Pearl Education and Conservation Initiative
  • PeculiarDrive
  • Pottersland school
  • Preserved Generation Schools
  • RCCG Junior Church Gateway Mega Parish Akp9
  • Real World Technologies
  • Rubies Code School
  • SOH FOUNDATION
  • SPEAK IN CODES
  • STEM METS RESOURSES
  • Sharonnite Hub Ltd
  • St. Saviour's School Ikoyi
  • Stackjunior
  • Sternfiled
  • Summit International schools
  • Synergyfy
  • The Pottersland School
  • gentleman international school
  • hhjk
  • ics
  • sk jalan 4
  • szkola podstawowa im juliana tuwima
  • Odyssey Educational foundation (Abuja Municipal)
  • The IQ Academy Ibadan (Ibadan North)
  • Corona School V.I (Lagos)
  • Gemseed Academy (Lagos)
  • Kid's court school (Lagos)
  • Kiddies Country (Lagos)
  • Lagos state Model senior college (Lagos)
  • Lagos state Model senior college Agbowa Ikosi (Lagos)
  • The Pottersland School (Lagos)
  • The rock Montessori School (Lagos)
  • sstt (Monguno)
  • Bloombreed Schools (Boarding) (Port Harcourt)
  • WeedardTech Limited (Tarauni)
  • SUNFLOWER (Ungongo)
  • school 76 (Yamaltu-Deba)
  • St. Francis Academy (Zaria)