All Hour of Code events — Malaysia

  • Bethel Middle School
  • Help International School
  • Home
  • International School of Penang (Uplands)
  • Joe stars
  • Katalis
  • MUHAMMAD HANIF
  • POWIIS
  • POWIIS(Prince of Whales Island International School)
  • Prince of wales international school
  • Rambutan Code Academy
  • Retired
  • SJK(C)KEH SENG
  • SJKT RANTAU
  • SJKT Rantau
  • SK 1 TAMAN SELAYANG
  • SK Shah Alam
  • SK kuala pegang
  • SK.KOMPLEKS MENGABANG TELIPOT
  • SMK Bandar Kota Tinggi
  • SMK Sundar
  • SMK TPDPH Normah, Daro
  • SMK TUN ABDUL RAZAK
  • Saudi school
  • Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan Tamil Rantau
  • Smk belawai
  • St Christopher's
  • deaana
  • sekolah kebangsaan convent
  • sk Pengkalan Tentera
  • skk sk rancha rancha
  • sm sultan abdul halim
  • smk dato dol said
  • st christopher's international primary school
  • suadi school in kl
  • umt
  • المدار السعوديه بكولالمبور
  • خطوات المستقبل
  • SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN RANTAU PANJANG (Alor Gajah)
  • SMK Dato Dol Said (Alor Gajah)
  • SMK Dato Dol Sid (Alor Gajah)
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Dato Dol Said (Alor Gajah)
  • sekolah menengah kebangsaan dato dol said (Alor Gajah)
  • SK CONVENT (Alor Setar)
  • sk convent (Alor Setar)
  • smk sultanah asma (Alor Setar)
  • Saudi Arabia School in Kuala Lumpur (Ampang)
  • Saudi School in Kuala Lumpur (Ampang)
  • Saudi school (Ampang)
  • Saudi school in KL (Ampang)
  • Saudi school kuala lumpur (Ampang)
  • Saudi schools in Kuala Lumpur (Ampang)
  • Saudi schools of kualaumpur (Ampang)
  • saudi (Ampang)
  • saudi school in KL (Ampang)
  • saudi school in kL (Ampang)
  • saudi school in kl (Ampang)
  • saudi school in kuala lumpur (Ampang)
  • saudi school kl (Ampang)
  • sk taman bukit indah (Ampang)
  • Saudi Arabia School in Kuala Lumpur (Ampang Jaya)
  • smk pandan indah (Ampang Jaya)
  • خطوات المستقبل امبانج (Ampang Jaya)
  • Sekolah Tengku Budriah (Arau)
  • Sk Jalan Matang Buluh (Bagan Serai)
  • Prince of Wales Island International School (Balik Pulau)
  • SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN JALAN 3 (Bandar Baru Bangi)
  • Sekolah Kebangsaan Jalan 3 (Bandar Baru Bangi)
  • SK 1 Taman Selayang (Batu Caves)
  • SK Selayang Utama (Batu Caves)
  • sekolah bandar baru selayang 2 (Batu Caves)
  • sekolah kebangsaan intan baiduri (Batu Caves)
  • sk taman seri gombak (Batu Caves)
  • sktsg (Batu Caves)
  • SBP Integrasi Jempol (Batu Kikir)
  • SK HAJI WAN JAAFAR (Batu Kruau)
  • IPG Kampus Tun Hussein Onn (Batu Pahat)
  • Sk seri bengkal (Batu Pahat District)
  • SMK KUALA REPAS (Bentong)
  • smk kuala repas (Bentong)
  • SMK Tengku Mahmud (Besut)
  • SMK BANDAR BINTANGOR (Bintangor)
  • SMK BANDAR BITANGOR (Bintangor)
  • smk bandar bintangor (Bintangor)
  • Sk kampung baru bintulu (Bintulu)
  • Sekolah bandar baru sintok (Bukit Kayu Hitam)
  • High School Bukit Mertajam (Bukit Mertajam)
  • SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN KODIANG (Changlun)
  • SK Bandar Baru Sintok (Changlun)
  • SMK CHENDERIANG (Chenderiang)
  • Experian Malaysia (Cyberjaya)
  • King Henry VIII College (Cyberjaya)
  • King Henry VIII college (Primary School) (Cyberjaya)
  • OTPAM IT HUB (Cyberjaya)
  • SMK TOH PUAN DATOK PATINGGI HAJJAH NORMAH DARO (Daro)
  • SMK Toh Puan Datuk Patinggi Hajjah Normah Daro (Daro)
  • SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN DURIAN TUNGGAL (Durian Tunggal)
  • Alicia Ziyi Wong (George Town)
  • Penang Science Cluster (George Town)
  • St. Christopher's International Primary School (George Town)
  • Telebort (George Town)
  • SJKC CHUNGWA (Gerik)
  • SK. Tanjong Bayan (Hutan Melintang)
  • SK Laneh (Ipoh)
  • SEKOLAH MENENGAH TAN SRI ABDUL AZIZ TAPA JASIN MELAKA (Jasin)
  • Smk Iskandar Shah (Jasin)
  • ji Abdul Aziz Tapa,77000 jasin melaka (Jasin)
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Jeli, Kelantan (Jeli)
  • mrsm mersing (Jemaluang)
  • SMK Banting (Jenjarom)
  • Sjk tamil jerantut (Jerantut)
  • smk tok dor (Jerteh)
  • Shattuck St Mary (Johor Bahru)
  • Beaconhouse Newlands International School (Kajang)
  • Genesis (Kajang)
  • SJK(c)Yu Hua Kajang (Kajang)
  • SMJK YU HUA (Kajang)
  • kolej universiti islam selangor (Kajang)
  • sjkcyuhua (Kajang)
  • SJK{c}Khoon Aik (Kangar)
  • Sekolah Rendah Islam 3 Felda Chuping (Kangar)
  • SK RANTAU KEMIDING (Kanowit)
  • pusat internet (Kerling)
  • smk rantau petronas (Kerteh)
  • Garden school (Klang)
  • SJKT BATU AMPAT (Klang)
  • ict (Klang)
  • sk ibnu khaldun (Klang)
  • SK SERI KAMPUNG TENGAH (Kluang)
  • sm sains sembrong (Kluang)
  • sekolah kebangsaan tunku bendahara (Kodiang)
  • ŞEMŞETTİN SAMİ ORTAOKULU (Kota Belud)
  • SJKC Chung Hwa (Kota Bharu)
  • chung hwa (Kota Bharu)
  • CodeStudio- KK Branch (Kota Kinabalu)
  • Sk sri gaya (Kota Kinabalu)
  • sk pomotodon (Kota Kinabalu)
  • Incredible Hearts PLT. (Kota Samarahan)
  • Sekolah kebangsaan sri saujana kota tinggi johor (Kota Tinggi)
  • sjkc mawai kota tinggi (Kota Tinggi)
  • jacklyn chang suet jing (Kuala Dungun)
  • SK SULTAN YAHYA PETRA 1 (Kuala Krai)
  • sekolah kebangsaan sultan yahya petra 1 (Kuala Krai)
  • sk syp 1 (Kuala Krai)
  • Fairview International School (Kuala Lumpur)
  • Fairview International School Kuala Lumpur (Kuala Lumpur)
  • IGBIS (Kuala Lumpur)
  • Kinno Lab (Kuala Lumpur)
  • Libyan Damai School (Kuala Lumpur)
  • MY ROBOT TIME ASIA SDN BHD (Kuala Lumpur)
  • Majlis Amanah Rakyat (Kuala Lumpur)
  • ORTAOKULU (Kuala Lumpur)
  • SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN TAMAN PUTRA PERDANA (Kuala Lumpur)
  • SG ACADEMY (Kuala Lumpur)
  • SJK (C) YOKE NAM (Kuala Lumpur)
  • SJK(C) Yoke Nam (Kuala Lumpur)
  • SJK(C)CHI MAN (Kuala Lumpur)
  • SJK(C)Chi man (Kuala Lumpur)
  • SJKC YOKE NAM (Kuala Lumpur)
  • SK COCHRANE (Kuala Lumpur)
  • SK Sultan Hissamuddin alam shah (Kuala Lumpur)
  • SK TAI (Kuala Lumpur)
  • SM SAINS GUA MUSANG (Kuala Lumpur)
  • SMK CONVENT JALAN PEEL (Kuala Lumpur)
  • SMK PUTERI WILAYAH (Kuala Lumpur)
  • SMK Pandan Indah (Kuala Lumpur)
  • Saudi school in Kuala lumpur (Kuala Lumpur)
  • Saudi schools in Kuala Lumpur (Kuala Lumpur)
  • Sekolah Kebangsaan Intan Baiduri (Kuala Lumpur)
  • Smk Bukit Bandaraya (Kuala Lumpur)
  • Terang Academy PLT (Kuala Lumpur)
  • Tiskl (Kuala Lumpur)
  • Women Who Code KL x RailsGirl KL x Microsoft Malaysia (Kuala Lumpur)
  • Zac (Kuala Lumpur)
  • aljawdah (Kuala Lumpur)
  • libayn Damai School (Kuala Lumpur)
  • sekolah kebangsaan serihartamas (Kuala Lumpur)
  • skjalan bellamy (Kuala Lumpur)
  • smk pandan indah (Kuala Lumpur)
  • tsun jin high school (Kuala Lumpur)
  • uohu9hughguyhvuyhv (Kuala Lumpur)
  • yoke nam primary school (Kuala Lumpur)
  • zamzam (Kuala Lumpur)
  • SMK KUALA SELANGOR (Kuala Selangor)
  • KUALA TERENGGANU SPECIALIST HOSPITAL (Kuala Terengganu)
  • Minecraft coding (Kuala Terengganu)
  • SMK RANCHA-RANCHA (Kuala Terengganu)
  • SMK Sultan Sulaiman (Kuala Terengganu)
  • Sk sultan sulaiman 1 (Kuala Terengganu)
  • house (Kuala-Lumpur)
  • mariam (Kuala-Lumpur)
  • my home (Kuala-Lumpur)
  • SK SERI MELATI (Kuantan)
  • SMK Tengku Afzan (Kuantan)
  • School 3 (Kuantan)
  • Secondary 3 (Kuantan)
  • SK TABUAN (Kuching)
  • SMK (A) MATANG 2 (Kuching)
  • Sk petra jaya (Kuching)
  • MRSM (Kulim)
  • Sk tebing tinggi (Kulim)
  • Sk kompleks klia (Labu)
  • SMK RANCHA-RANCHA (Labuan)
  • sekolah kebangsaan pekan satu (Labuan)
  • sk (Langkawi)
  • Smk Yam Tuan Radin (Lukut)
  • sjkt ladang wellesley (Lunas)
  • sjkt ldg wellesley (Lunas)
  • SMK LUTONG (Lutong)
  • SJK(C)CHENG (Malacca)
  • sk seri samudera (Manjung)
  • excelsior (Masai)
  • Pay Fong Middle School (Melaka)
  • SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN TANJUNG MINYAK 2 (Melaka)
  • SJK(C)Keh Seng (Melaka)
  • SMK GAJAH BERANG (Melaka)
  • UTeM (Melaka)
  • Kolej Tun Datu Tuanku Haji Bujang (Miri)
  • SM SAINS MIRI (Miri)
  • SMK RIAM MIRI (Miri)
  • Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Riam (Miri)
  • Muar (Muar)
  • Sekolah Tinggi Muar (Muar)
  • Raffles American School (Nusajaya)
  • SJK(T) LADANG HENRIETTA (Padang Serai)
  • SJKC Tit Bin (Pantai Remis)
  • sk kerling (Pasir Mas)
  • smk pekan (Pekan)
  • sekolah menengah kebangsaan pekan pahang (Pekan)
  • sekolah menengah kembangsaan pekan (Pekan)
  • sk pekan jaya (Pekan)
  • SJK (C) Tshing Nian (Pelabuhan Klang)
  • Sekolah Menengah Sains Tengku Muhammad Faris Petra (Pengkalan Chepa)
  • SMK SEBERANG JAYA (Perai)
  • Pusat Perkembangan Minda Sri Cerdas PLT (Petaling Jaya)
  • SK DAMANSARA DAMAI 1 (Petaling Jaya)
  • SK INTAN BAIDURI (Petaling Jaya)
  • St Joseph school (Petaling Jaya)
  • Sunway University (Petaling Jaya)
  • SK Taman Putra Perdana (Puchong)
  • SK Taman Putra Perdana (Puchong)
  • Sekolah Kebangsaan Puchong Indah (Puchong)
  • mapelwood (Puchong)
  • sekolah kebangsaan taman putra perdana (Puchong)
  • SK INTAN BAIDURI JALAN INTAN BAIDURI 5D TAMAN INTAN BAIDURI 51200 KUALA LUMPUR (Putrajaya)
  • Sekolah Kebangsaan Putrajaya Presint 14 (1) (Putrajaya)
  • SJKC San Yuk (Rawang)
  • SK Bukit Sentosa (Rawang)
  • SK Seri Kundang (Rawang)
  • SK TAMAN DESA 2 (Rawang)
  • SK seri kundang (Rawang)
  • Sekolah Taman Desa 2 (Rawang)
  • rumah (Rawang)
  • sjk[c]san yuk (Rawang)
  • sk seri kundang (Rawang)
  • kolej vokasional dato lela maharaja (Rembau)
  • SJKT LADANG SEMENYIH (Semenyih)
  • SJK (T) Senawang (Senawang)
  • East West International College (Seremban)
  • Hour of Code 2018 (Seremban)
  • SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (TAMIL) LADANG SENAEANG (Seremban)
  • SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (TAMIL) LADANG SENAWANG (Seremban)
  • SJK(T) LADANG SENAWANG (Seremban)
  • SK SIKAMAT (Seremban)
  • Sekolah kebangsaan puteri (Seremban)
  • meps (Seremban)
  • sekolah menengah teknik tuanku jaafar (Seremban)
  • smt tuanku jaafar (Seremban)
  • Australian International School Malaysia (Seri Kembangan)
  • Ethan (Seri Kembangan)
  • SMK SERI KEMBANGAN (Seri Kembangan)
  • The Alice Smith School (Seri Kembangan)
  • ethan (Seri Kembangan)
  • Help international school (Shah Alam)
  • MITstem International School (Shah Alam)
  • SJK TAMIL LADANG EBOR (Shah Alam)
  • SJK(T)Ladang North Hummock (Shah Alam)
  • SJK(c)Chuang Hua Klang (Shah Alam)
  • sekolah kebangsaan taman alam megah (Shah Alam)
  • smk jalan kebun (Shah Alam)
  • SK SG PASSAI (Sibu)
  • Sekolah Kebangsaan Ulu Sungai Salim (Sibu)
  • Sk Jalan Deshon (Sibu)
  • University College of Technology Sarawak (Sibu)
  • 圣心华校 (Sibu)
  • SMK SERI ENGGANG (Sik)
  • SJK(T)ST.SENTHERESA'S CONVENT (Simpang)
  • SK abang kadir gedong (Simunjan)
  • SMK AHMAD BOESTAMAM (Sitiawan)
  • SMK Ahmad Boestamam (Sitiawan)
  • APIS (Subang Jaya)
  • SJK(T)TUN SAMBANTHAN (Subang Jaya)
  • ace edventure (Subang Jaya)
  • Sekolah Kebangsaan Ulu Bernam (Sungai Besar)
  • Sk Saujana Utama (Sungai Buloh)
  • SMK Dato' Bijaya Setia (Sungai Petani)
  • Stc (Taiping)
  • durgesh (Taiping)
  • SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN TAN SRI MOHAMED YAACOB (Tanah Merah)
  • najwa (Tanjong Sepat)
  • sjkcmah hua (Tasek Gelugor)
  • Sk Tg Batu Keramat Tawau (Tawau)
  • Oasis International School - Kuala Lumpur (Telok Panglima Garang)
  • SBP INTEGRASI TEMERLOH (Temerloh)
  • sbpi temerloh (Temerloh)
  • SJK(C)YONGPENG1 (Yong Peng)