All Hour of Code events — Mexico

  • (Monterrey)
  • (San Nicolás de los Garza)
  • (Aguascalientes)
  • (Estancia del Llano)
  • (Zapopan)
  • (Santiago de Querétaro)
  • (General Escobedo)
  • (Huimanguillo)
  • (Torreón)
  • (Ciudad General Escobedo)
  • (San José del Llano)
  • (Santa Catarina)
  • (Ciudad de México)
  • (Lázaro Cárdenas)
  • (Tetla)
  • (Silao)
  • (Tres Marías)
  • (San Pedro Garza García)
  • (San Miguel de Allende)
  • (Celaya)
  • (Tampico)
  • (Coatepec)
  • (Campeche)
  • (Pachuca)
  • (Hermosillo)
  • (Jaral del Progreso)
  • (Chihuahua)
  • (Tijuana)
  • (Los Nicolases)
  • (Santiago Maravatío)
  • (San José Iturbide)
  • (Orizaba)
  • (Purísima de Bustos)
  • (Mérida)
  • (San Felipe)
  • (San Luis de la Paz)
  • (León)
  • (Guanajuato)
  • (Xalapa)
  • (Batáquez)
  • (Tierra Blanca, Guanajuato)
  • (Cancún)
  • (Guarapo)
  • (Heroica Veracruz)
  • (Atarjea)
  • (Playa del Carmen)
  • (Tierra Blanca)
  • (Cuerámaro)
  • (Veracruz)
  • (Boca del Río)
  • (Chetumal)
  • (Tizayuca)
  • (Acámbaro)
  • (San Francisco del Rincón)
  • (Valle de Santiago)
  • (Guadalajara)
  • (Medellín de Bravo)
  • (Mexico City)
  • (Doctor Mora)
  • (Tecate)
  • (Tarandacuao)
  • (Leon)
  • (Cuajimalpa)
  • (Frontera Comalapa)
  • (Romita)
  • (Reynosa)
  • (Santa Lucía del Camino)
  • (Comonfort)
  • (Salamanca)
  • (Colima)
  • (Xalisco)
  • (Ciudad Madero)
  • (Naucalpan de Juárez)
  • (San Cristobal de las Casas)
  • (Xicohtzinco)
  • (Tlalpan)
  • (Mexicali)
  • (Irapuato)
  • (Las Tareas)
  • (Villas del Poniente)
  • (Atitalaquia)
  • (Tantoyuca)
  • (San Luis Potosi)
  • (Tepic)
  • (Tláhuac)
  • (Morelia)
  • (Frontera)
  • (Tapachula)
  • (Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza)
  • (Puerto Vallarta)
  • (Cuautla)
  • (Nezahualcóyotl)
  • (El Sauzal)
  • (Ixtlahuaca de Rayón)
  • (Tarimoro)
  • (Oaxaca)
  • (Ocoyoacac)
  • (Ciudad Río Bravo)
  • (Durango)
  • (Ecatepec de Morelos)
  • (Tecozautla)
  • (Ciudad Juarez)
  • (Acatlán de Pérez Figueroa)
  • (Tacoaleche)
  • (Ciudad Juárez)
  • (Guadalupe)
  • (Heroica Guaymas)
  • (Ocampo)
  • (Purísima del Rincón)
  • (El Tepozán)
  • (Toluca)
  • (Matamoros)
  • (La Aldea)
  • (Ciudad Guadalupe Victoria)
  • (Zaragoza)
  • (Dolores Hidalgo Cuna de la Independencia Nacional)
  • (Escobedo)
  • (Villahermosa)
  • (Opopeo)
  • (Puebla)
  • (El Llano)
  • (Aquiles Serdán)
  • (Hidalgo)
  • (Purépero de Echáiz)
  • (Benito Juárez)
  • (Felipe Carrillo Puerto)
  • (Metepec)
  • (La Quemada)
  • (Coatzacoalcos)
  • (El Arenal)
  • (Tetla de la Solidaridad)
  • (Chignahuapan)
  • (Cuautitlán Izcalli)
  • (Los Reyes Acaquilpan)
  • (Moroleón)
  • (Ciudad Manuel Doblado)
  • (Culiacán)
  • (San Pedro Tlaquepaque)
  • (Ciudad Santa Catarina)
  • (Poza Rica de Hidalgo)
  • (Ciudad Mante)
  • (Juan Martín)
  • (Nuevo México)
  • (Azcapotzalco)
  • (Santa Cruz de Juventino Rosas)
  • (Temixco)
  • (Navojoa)
  • (Ensenada)
  • (Nuevo Laredo)
  • (Ocotlán)
  • (Abasolo)
  • (Zacatecas)
  • (Villas de Irapuato)
  • (Pénjamo)
  • (Pueblo Nuevo)
  • (Palaú)
  • (Villa de Álvarez)
  • (Naranjos)
  • (Los Conos)
  • (Urireo)
  • (Hacienda El Pardo)
  • (San Diego de la Unión)
  • (Yuriria)
  • (Tequixquiac)
  • (Toluca de Lerdo)
  • (General Lázaro Cárdenas)
  • 54431594150232174760* (Tecate)
  • ABUMA S DE RL DE CV (Mexico City)
  • Ameed (Tlalpan)
  • AMERICAN INSTITUTE OF MONTERREY (Monterrey)
  • austinlinux (Zapopan)
  • Bachilleres Veracruz (Xalapa)
  • BELA
  • Belén (Tapachula de Córdova y Ordoñez)
  • Benjamin Franklin Library (Ciudad de México)
  • Bernal (Monterrey)
  • Biblioteca Alvaro (Mexicali)
  • Bicentenario de la independencia (Tijuana)
  • bicentenario dela independencia (Silao)
  • BTSFOREVERGOGO
  • Canadian School Guadalajara (Guadalajara)
  • CAPSA (Toluca)
  • cbt dr maximiliano ruiz castañeda (Ixtlahuaca de Rayón)
  • Cbt dr. Alfonso leon de garay (Apaxco de Ocampo)
  • CBTis 123
  • centro de bachillerato tecnolo (Santa Lucía del Camino)
  • centro de bachillerato tecnologico agropecuario N75 (Acatlán de Pérez Figueroa)
  • Centro de Estudios Bhakti (San José del Cabo)
  • CETis No.71 (Reynosa)
  • Cetis113 (Guadalupe)
  • Cetis115 (Celaya)
  • Clapton girls acadamey (León)
  • Clutch´s School (Irapuato)
  • COBAEV 55 (Tantoyuca)
  • colegio cruz del sur (Ciudad Miguel Alemán)
  • Colegio de Pedagogía, UNAM, México (Coyoacán)
  • Colegio Herbart (Tepic)
  • Colegio Metropolitano (Temixco)
  • Colegio Mexico - Sede Roma - 5A (Ciudad de México)
  • Colegio Reims (Ciudad de México)
  • colegio salesiano imsi don bosco (El Portillo)
  • Colegio San Agustín (Texcoco de Mora)
  • Colegio San Patricio (Monterrey)
  • Colegio San Patricio Del Paseo (Monterrey)
  • Colegio Santa Teresa De Los Andes (Mexico City)
  • Colegio sembradores de Amistad (San Luis Potosi)
  • Colegio Vida (Culiacán Rosales)
  • colegio watson y crick secundaria (Ciudad de México)
  • Conalep
  • conalep (Guanajuato)
  • Conalep MTYIII (Monterrey)
  • Creabots México (Ciudad de México)
  • cruz del sur (Pachuca de Soto)
  • cruz del sur (Miahuatlán de Porfirio Díaz)
  • e (Ciudad de México)
  • Escuela de Párvulos Los Pumitas (Ciudad de México)
  • Euroamerican School of Monterrey Sur (Monterrey)
  • Facult
  • Facultad De Ingeniería Mecánica y Eléctrica (San Nicolás de los Garza)
  • Facultad de Ingeniería Mecánica y Eléctrica (General Escobedo)
  • FACULTAD DEINGENIERIA MECANICA Y ELECTRICA (San Nicolás de los Garza)
  • Fffff (San Antonio de la Cal)
  • FIME (San Nicolás de los Garza)
  • FIME (Ciudad Apodaca)
  • Fime
  • fime (San Nicolás de los Garza)
  • Francisco villa No.1 (Celaya)
  • GDRS
  • Gonzalo de Berceo (Ciudad Juárez)
  • GreenValley School (Puebla)
  • Hermana María Goretti (Xalapa Enríquez)
  • home (Piedras Negras)
  • home (Ensenada)
  • ICONMUNITY (León)
  • Instituto Cumbres San Javier (Zapopan)
  • Instituto de Robótica de Xalapa A.C. (Xalapa Enríquez)
  • Instituto Profesional en Computación (Atzingo)
  • Instituto Tecnológico de Chihuahua (Chihuahua)
  • Instituto Tecnológico de Chihuahua (Chetumal)
  • Intituto cedrus (Pachuca)
  • IPN
  • IQ.tec (Mazatlan)
  • Irineukasz (Ciudad López Mateos)
  • janusz i grarzynka (Reynosa)
  • Josefa ortiz de domingues CETIS 25 (Tecate)
  • jrr (Acapulco)
  • Kuruwi (Ciudad de México)
  • leandro valle
  • Liceo Ibero Mexicano de Acapulco Costa Azul (Acapulco)
  • Liceo Octavio Palma Perez (Mexico City)
  • Manuel ruiz alvares (Nayarit Llamada)
  • maria grever (Leon)
  • Mi casa (Monterrey)
  • Mi house (Caborca)
  • My (Ciudad de México)
  • my home
  • my self (Ciudad de México)
  • noc (Noc Ac)
  • Nueva Escuela Americana (Ciudad López Mateos)
  • Olimpiada Mexicana de Informática en Baja California (OMIBC) (Ensenada)
  • Particular (Orizaba)
  • Pequematrix (Tehuacán)
  • Personal (Tlalmanalco)
  • personal (León)
  • por ejemplo coliegio lincoln (Guadalajara)
  • preescolar Vicente Suarez (Maravatío del Encinal)
  • prepa 2 eduardo javier albores gonzales
  • Probando (Mexico City)
  • programación basica
  • Pythonista (Mexico City)
  • qrokarmel (Santiago de Querétaro)
  • robotKIDS (Aguascalientes)
  • Salvadores de los Ganzos (Tampico)
  • SC JXC CXJCN (Playa del Carmen)
  • Secretaria de Educación de Guanajuato (Guanajuato)
  • Secretaría de Educación de Guanajuato (Marfil)
  • Secundaria General 5 (Xalapa Enríquez)
  • secundaria técnica 69
  • Seg (Pénjamo)
  • siglo XXI
  • T4R (Xalapa)
  • Tata Consultancy Services (Ciudad de México)
  • Tec de Monterrey Prepa Santa Catarina (Santa Catarina)
  • telesecundaria 11 (Leon)
  • telesecundaria 11 (Guanajuato)
  • Telesecundaria numero 11 (Chihuahua)
  • Técnica 11 (Silao)
  • UANL (San Nicolás de los Garza)
  • UNAM (Mexico City)
  • UNAN-Managua (San Juan de los Lagos)
  • Unicef (Ciudad de México)
  • Universidad Autonoma del Estado de Mexico Valle de Chalco (Ciudad de México)
  • Universidad Autónoma de Nuevo León (Monterrey)
  • Universidad de Montemorelos (Montemorelos)
  • up (Atlixco)
  • WMS (Mexico City)