All Hour of Code events — Republic of Macedonia

  • Aleksandar Makedonski
  • FINKI
  • Luigj Gurakuqu
  • Maarif International Schools
  • OOU DIMCE A GABEROT
  • OOU,,Toli Zordumis"
  • OU.Dame Gruev-Bitola
  • leeeaton
  • ООУ,,Вера Јоциќ"
  • American Corner Bitola (Bitola)
  • OU Todor Angelevski (Bitola)
  • OOU Petre Pop Arsov (Bogomila)
  • OOU "Dimce Angelov Gaberot" (Demir Kapija)
  • OOU Dimche A. Gaberot (Demir Kapija)
  • Sv. Kliment Ohridski (Drachevo)
  • OOU„Dame Gruev“ (Erdjelija)
  • SHMT Gostivar (Gostivar)
  • PS Straso Pindzur Karbinci (Karbinci)
  • KJPitu (Kichevo)
  • OU D-r Vladimir Polezinoski (Kichevo)
  • OOU"Joakim Krcovski" (Kriva Palanka)
  • OOU "Koco Racin" - Kumanovo (Kumanovo)
  • OOU "Krste Misirkov" Kumanovo (Kumanovo)
  • Primary school "7 Marsi" - Opae (Kumanovo)
  • "Eqrem Çabej" Tetovë (Neproshteno)
  • OU "Sv. Naum Ohridski" (Ohrid)
  • OU Grigor Prlicev Ohrid (Ohrid)
  • Primary school Kocho Racin (Ohrid)
  • Sh.f.k."7Marsi" (Opae)
  • OOU ,,Braka Miladinovci" (Probishtip)
  • OOU,, Braka Miladinovci,, (Probishtip)
  • Primary School Nikola Karev Probishtip (Probishtip)
  • HRISTIJAN (Radovish)
  • Krste petkov misirkov (Radovish)
  • krste petkov misirkov (Radovish)
  • SOU Car Samoil Resen (Resen)
  • digital school (Seltse)
  • Algoritam centar (Skopje)
  • Bratstvo (Skopje)
  • Cosmic Development (Skopje)
  • Digital School (Skopje)
  • Dimitar Miladinov (Skopje)
  • Faculty of Computer Science & Engineering (Skopje)
  • Faculty of Electrical Engineering and Information Technologies (Skopje)
  • IThink Advanced Academy - SEDC (Skopje)
  • Liria (Skopje)
  • OOU Sveti Kiril i Metodij (Skopje)
  • Primary School Goce Delchev Skopje (Skopje)
  • Primary school "Krste Misirkov" Skopje (Skopje)
  • Primary school Vera Jocikj Skopje (Skopje)
  • SEPUGS"VasilAntevski DREN" (Skopje)
  • Yahya Kemal College (Skopje)
  • petrov Gr (Skopje)
  • American Corner Struga (Struga)
  • Braka Miladinovci (Struga)
  • SOU "Niko Nestor" - Struga (Struga)
  • Dimitar Vlahov (Strumica)
  • Don't have (Tetovo)
  • Dren Veliu (Tetovo)
  • OOU "Sv.Kiril i Metodij" (Veles)
  • OOU Vasil Glavinov (Veles)
  • brafcko migjeni (Veles)
  • OOU"Josip Broz Tito"-Struga (Vranishta)
  • pc (Zajas)