All Hour of Code events — Moldova

  • Heritage International School
  • L.T.Boris Cazacu
  • idk mate (Albinețul Vechi)
  • IPLT`Mihai Eminescu` (Anenii Noi)
  • Lilia (Balti)
  • Scoala Primară nr.21 (Balti)
  • Spiridon Vangheli (Balti)
  • Școala Primară,,S.Vangheli (Balti)
  • Instituția Publică Gimnaziul Boghiceni (Boghiceni)
  • Biblioteca Publică Raională Cantemir (Cantemir)
  • Liceul Teoretic " Mihai Eminescu" (Causeni)
  • Mihai Eminescu (Causeni)
  • Biblioteca „Alba Iulia” (Chisinau)
  • CEEE (Chisinau)
  • COCTE (Chisinau)
  • Centrul de Excelenta in Energetică si Electronica (Chisinau)
  • IPLT „Gaudeamus” (Chisinau)
  • Liceul Teoretic ”Gheorghe Asachi” (Chisinau)
  • impact A&C (Chisinau)
  • Biblioteca Municipală B.P. Hașdeu (Chișinău)
  • Biblioteca Națională pentru Copii „Ion Creangă” (Chișinău)
  • Clubul Copiilor Petrila (Chișinău)
  • CoderDojo Chisinau, Tekwill Academy Kids (Chișinău)
  • Gimnaziala nr.2 diaconu coresi Brasov (Chișinău)
  • Gimnaziul cu profil teatral "Ion Luca Caragiale" (Chișinău)
  • IPLT "Gaudeamus" (Chișinău)
  • International School ”Heritage” (Chișinău)
  • LT "Ion Creanga" (Chișinău)
  • Liceul Teoretic Orizont (Chișinău)
  • Liceul de Limbi Moderne și Tehnologii Informaționale ”Socrate” (Chișinău)
  • Mihai Eminescu (Chișinău)
  • Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Diaconu Coresi (Chișinău)
  • Scoala Gimnaziala nr.2 Diaconu Coresi (Chișinău)
  • Scoala nr. 2 Diaconu Coresi Brasov (Chișinău)
  • scoala numarul 2 diaconu coresi brasov (Chișinău)
  • Biblioteca publica s. Climautii de Jos (Climăuții de Jos)
  • Proiect alimentație sănătoasă (Cobîlea)
  • I.P. L.T. „Ștefan Holban” (Cărpineni)
  • L.T”Alexei Mateevici” Căușeni (Căușeni)
  • Sc.primara Florești (Floresti)
  • IPLT"M.Sadoveanu" (Giurgiulești)
  • Liceul teoretic Mihai Eminescu (Hînceşti)
  • Liceul teoritic Mihai Eminescu (Hînceşti)
  • Liceul teuretic mihai eminescu (Hînceşti)
  • Biblioteca Publică Hîncești „ÎPS Antonie Plămădeală” (Hîncești)
  • Mihai Eminescu (Hîncești)
  • Liceul Teoretic „Petre Ștefănucă” Ialoveni (Ialoveni)
  • Liceul Teoretic Măgdăcești (Magdacesti)
  • Liceul Teoretic Mălăiești (Mălăiești)
  • Boris Cazacu (Nisporeni)
  • I. P. L. T. "Boris Cazacu" Nisporeni (Nisporeni)
  • I. P. L.,, Boris Cazacu" (Nisporeni)
  • I.P.L.T.”Boris Cazacu” Nisporeni (Nisporeni)
  • Institutia Publica Liceul Teroretic Boris Cazacu (Nisporeni)
  • L.T. ,,Boris Cazacu" (Nisporeni)
  • L.T. Boris Cazacu (Nisporeni)
  • L.T.Boris Cazacu (Nisporeni)
  • LT ,,Boris Cazacu'' (Nisporeni)
  • Liceul Teoretic Boris Cazacu (Nisporeni)
  • Biblioteca publică Olişcani (Olișcani)
  • Gymnaziul Oliscani (Olișcani)
  • Biblioteca pentru Copii ”Ion Creangă” (Orhei)
  • Familia Caragiale (Orhei)
  • IPLT “Ion Luca Caragiale” (Orhei)
  • IPLT"Ion Luca Caragiale" (Orhei)
  • IPLT”Ion Luca Caragiale” (Orhei)
  • My Hour of Code (Orhei)
  • ION VATAMANU (Panasesti)
  • Biblioteca publica Pohoarna (Pohoarna)
  • BPR "M.Emiescu", Rezina (Rezina)
  • Biblioteca publica rogojeni (Rogojeni)
  • LT "Mihai Eminescu" Sipoteni, Calarasi (Sipoteni)
  • Adelina (Straseni)
  • Liceul Teoretic "Ion Vatamanu" (Straseni)
  • Biblioteca Raională Sîngerei (Sîngerei)
  • Liceul Teoretic ”Ștefan cel Mare și Sfânt” (Taraclia)
  • Gimnaziul Trinca (Trinca)
  • Liceul Teoretic ”Vasile Alecsandri”, or. Ungheni (Ungheni)
  • Biblioteca Publică Valea Norocului (Valea Norocului)
  • IP LT Varnița (Varniţa)
  • Școala Gimnazială Sfântul Nicolae (Vînători)
  • Biblioteca Publică Zîmbreni (Zîmbreni)
  • BPO (Șoldănești)
  • biblioteca publică ,,Ion Creangă,, (Șoldănești)
  • IPLT "Stefan Vodă" (Ștefan Vodă)
  • IPLT „Ștefan Vodă” (Ștefan Vodă)
  • LT Ştefăneşti (Ștefănești)
  • LT Ștefănești (Ștefănești)
  • Liceul Teoretic Ștefănești (Ștefănești)