All Hour of Code events — Morocco

  • AMA
  • maison
  • ALFATH (Agadir)
  • Association MADEE (Agadir)
  • Ecole eWA (Agadir)
  • Med zerktouni (Agadir)
  • marocteam (Agadir)
  • واحة الألسن العالمية (Agadir)
  • راضي شاكر النتشة (Al Haouz)
  • Al amal (Asilah)
  • الثانوية الثقنية محمد السادس (Azilal)
  • mm (Ben Guerir)
  • Zineb (Beni-Mellal)
  • ofppt (Beni-Mellal)
  • Soultan Moulay slimane (Beni-Mellal Province)
  • Agostinho (Casablanca)
  • Anagomedeciera (Casablanca)
  • Colegio Gregorio Mendel (Casablanca)
  • Escuela secundaria general numero 6 jose maria modelos y pavon (Casablanca)
  • Happy Coders Academy (Casablanca)
  • Instituto Ramiro Kolbe (Casablanca)
  • International School of Morocco (Casablanca)
  • Maker Mind (Casablanca)
  • Molière (Casablanca)
  • Pessoal (Casablanca)
  • Scuola dell'infanzia di viadanica (Casablanca)
  • Sem nome (Casablanca)
  • Sena (Casablanca)
  • abdo (Casablanca)
  • casablanca (Casablanca)
  • epiq (Casablanca)
  • homan fatwaki (Casablanca)
  • ange blu (El Jadida)
  • الابتدائية الاولى بالجديدة (El Jadida)
  • سعد بن أبي وقاص الابتدائيه (El Jadida)
  • آل عابس (El Menzel)
  • الثامنه والعشرون (El Menzel)
  • الثانويه الرابعه برفحاء (El Menzel)
  • المنزل (El Menzel)
  • سناء الجعفري (El Menzel)
  • مكي بن ابي طالب (El Menzel)
  • S/S amalou (Er-Rich)
  • Errachidia (Errachidia)
  • Driss (Fes)
  • Fes (Fes)
  • عبد الله بن ياسين (Fès)
  • النخيل (Kenitra)
  • ALMOUATASSIM - ELBILIA (Khouribga)
  • ENSA KHOURIBGA (Khouribga)
  • LYCEE AL MOHAMMADIA (Larache)
  • Abdul Malik bin omar (Marrakesh)
  • Carpe Diem Homeschool (Marrakesh)
  • Faculté des Sciences et Techniques (Marrakesh)
  • Yahia (Marrakesh)
  • isga (Marrakesh)
  • ابن رشد (Martil)
  • EST (Meknes)
  • 58 (Mohammedia)
  • Ain Harrouda (Mohammedia)
  • Izim (Mohammedia)
  • loco (Mohammedia)
  • university of science and technology Mohammedia (Mohammedia)
  • Lycée HOUARA (Oulad Teima)
  • SUPMTI (Rabat)
  • amity international school noida (Rabat)
  • faculte mohamed 5 (Rabat)
  • 35الابتدائية (Saidia)
  • Sidi Abdelkarim Primary school (Settat)
  • hereworth (Settat)
  • Boutouil (Sidi Slimane)
  • yassine saouab (Skhirat)
  • ismail (Taghazout)
  • the seven (Tangier)
  • youth&Change (Tangier)
  • Belaoud (Tetouan)
  • Al Qods (Tighassaline)
  • Al qodes (Tighassaline)
  • El gods schol (Tighassaline)
  • القدس التأهيلية (Tighassaline)
  • ثانوية القدس التأهيلي (Tighassaline)
  • Ss Alouz (Tiznit)
  • Association binae pour le Développement Durable (Youssoufia)
  • Binae Association for Sustainable Development (Youssoufia)
  • imame boukhari (Youssoufia)
  • DP Agadir (أگادير)
  • Imam Ghazali High school (تاونات)