All Hour of Code events — Japan

  • Aisc
  • House
  • japan
  • school
  • thebest
  • wadai
  • 中央学院
  • 和歌山大学
  • 新宅ひかる
  • 習志野高校
  • 長井ネット塾
  • The University of Aizu (Aizuwakamatsu)
  • 株式会社 プレミア・ビジネス・テクノロジー (Akita)
  • 秋田南高等学校 (Akita)
  • bahçeşehir (Anan)
  • カッズー (Asahikawa)
  • 旭川市 (Asahikawa)
  • Hope International Academy Okinawa (Chatan)
  • families (Chiba)
  • ソフトバンクロボティクス・SB C&S (Chiyoda City)
  • Ddd (Chuo City)
  • dadadada (Chuo City)
  • oyako (Fujisawa)
  • ALふくおか (Fukuoka)
  • CS in English (Fukuoka)
  • Game (Fukuoka)
  • SJK(C)YU HUA (Fukuoka)
  • SJK(C)YUHUA (Fukuoka)
  • SJK(C)Yu Hua (Fukuoka)
  • SJK(C)yu hua (Fukuoka)
  • SMK PAKU (Fukuoka)
  • sjkc pei hua (Fukuoka)
  • 万科梅沙双语 (Fukuoka)
  • 伊>. (Fukuoka)
  • 伊利沙伯中學舊生會小學分校 (Fukuoka)
  • 南湖高中 (Fukuoka)
  • 屏東大學 (Fukuoka)
  • 弘道國中 (Fukuoka)
  • 新曽北小学校 (Fukuoka)
  • 明道中學 (Fukuoka)
  • 磐石高中 (Fukuoka)
  • 福誠高中 (Fukuoka)
  • 福豐國中 (Fukuoka)
  • 美和 (Fukuoka)
  • 美和科技大學 (Fukuoka)
  • 职教 (Fukuoka)
  • 草埔國小 (Fukuoka)
  • 長庚科技大學 (Fukuoka)
  • 龍興國中 (Fukuoka)
  • 白鳥小学校 (Habikino)
  • Chiba University of Commerce (Ichikawa)
  • Kids Code Club (Iizuka)
  • Renaissance International Schol (Iruma)
  • 大阪教育大学 (Kashiwara)
  • 個人 (Katsushika City)
  • プログラミング教育研究所 (Kita City)
  • CoderDojoきたかみ (Kitakami)
  • Canadian Academy (Kobe)
  • at home (Kobe)
  • ibukinooka (Kobe)
  • 山梨英和高等学校 (Kofu)
  • house (Kokubunji)
  • Agora Language Schools (Koriyama)
  • マナカル湖西校 (Kosai)
  • MinamiKoshigayaProgramingSchool (Koshigaya)
  • 六和國中 (Kunitachi)
  • 六和高中 (Kunitachi)
  • 南港高中 (Kunitachi)
  • 斗六國小 (Kunitachi)
  • 明道中學 (Kunitachi)
  • 正心 (Kunitachi)
  • 福誠高中 (Kunitachi)
  • 美和科大 (Kunitachi)
  • 美和科技大學 (Kunitachi)
  • 育達 (Kunitachi)
  • 臺北市立濱江國民中學 (Kunitachi)
  • 蓬萊國小 (Kunitachi)
  • 長庚 (Kunitachi)
  • 長庚科技大學 (Kunitachi)
  • Ritsumeikan Primary School (Kyoto)
  • MCKids school (Maebashi)
  • (有)村山木工所 (Matsumoto)
  • Code TECHNIQ (Minato City)
  • สำนักงานศึกษาธิการจังหวัดยะลา (Minato City)
  • Homeschool Misawa AB (Misawa)
  • すずのや (Miyazaki)
  • hirakawa (Mizuho)
  • 雷塚小学校 (Musashimurayama)
  • CoderDojo Nago (Nago)
  • Aichi International School (Nagoya)
  • Okinawa Global Academy (Naha)
  • dat_boi_memelord (Naha)
  • CROUGHTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Nakahara-ku)
  • tesla (Nara)
  • Aoba Japan International School (Nerima City)
  • OPU (Osaka)
  • shintaku (Osaka)
  • 亀田博子 (Osaka)
  • 佐賀市立大和中学校 (Saga)
  • 札幌市立緑ヶ丘小学校 (Sapporo)
  • Tohka (Sendai)
  • ddrhhhhhrgu (Shibuya City)
  • モノリズムキッズラボ島田分校 (Shimada)
  • CoderDojo Shirakawa (Shirakawa)
  • homeschool (Shirakawa)
  • takamatsushiritsukitachuogakko (Takamatsu)
  • 田野畑小学校 (Tanohata)
  • dfs (Tenpaku-ku)
  • Anime# (Tokyo)
  • Chiyoda International School Tokyo (Tokyo)
  • Freelancer (Tokyo)
  • TA howard (Tokyo)
  • Thomas Heating and Air Conditioning (Tokyo)
  • chupete suaso (Tokyo)
  • dasssss (Tokyo)
  • nishikasai (Tokyo)
  • ดงขุยวิทยาคม (Tokyo)
  • ひでたかの部屋 (Tottori)
  • asahi (Toyohashi)
  • Dynalinks,LLC (Wakayama)
  • Wakayama University (Wakayama)
  • Isso Elementay (Yakushima)
  • IT CAMP (Yamaguchi)
  • Nile C. Kinnick High School (Yokosuka)
  • Yokosuka Gakuin Elementary School (Yokosuka)
  • 横須賀市立浦賀小学校 (Yokosuka)
  • パソコンくらぶ おぐぱそ (Yugawara-machi)
  • Sunnyアカデミー (Ōsaka-shi)
  • 大田原市立大田原小学校 (Ōtawara-shi)
  • ryersin (三鷹市)
  • 和歌山大学 (和歌山市)
  • Tech Wonder プログラミング教室 (幸田町)
  • Northcote High School (渋谷区)
  • 福岡市立福岡西陵高等学校 (福岡市)
  • G3Next (豊田市栄町)
  • 亀山東小学校 (豊田市栄町)
  • 小学校 (豊田市栄町)
  • 東京西東京市立東小学校 (豊田市栄町)
  • 水野家 (豊田市栄町)
  • 産業能率大学 (豊田市栄町)
  • 石田小学校 (豊田市栄町)