All Hour of Code events — Italy

  • ANTONIO D EMENDOZA
  • Arete
  • Benedetto croce
  • Carlo Alberto dalla chiesa
  • Casa del fanciullo
  • DIREZIONE DIDATTICA 1^ CIRCOLO SCAFATI (SA)
  • DON MILANI
  • Dante alighieri
  • Eugenio Montale
  • Eugenio montale
  • G. CASATI
  • Gianni Rodari
  • Giovanni Falcone
  • Giovanni XXIII
  • GiovanniXXIII
  • Gobetti De Filippo
  • I C Ferraris
  • I Circolo Didattico A De Curtis
  • I.C. "Colozza" Frosolone
  • I.C. "De Gasperi-Stefano"
  • I.C. "G. Siani" S. Angelo a Cupolo (BN) - scuola primaria di Calvi -
  • I.C. Angelini - Almenno S.B.
  • I.C. Dante Alighieri Macerata
  • I.C. Rodari
  • I.T.I.S. "E. MATTEI"
  • IC Casa del Fanciullo
  • IC Hack
  • IC L. Pirandello - S.G. Bosco
  • IC Magistri Intelvesi
  • IC Monterotondo via Buozzi 18
  • IC Statale Alto Casertano
  • IC Verga
  • ICS CASSINA - SCUOLA SECONDARIA "G. FALCONE"
  • IPPSSAR-MORO
  • ITIS E.MATTEI
  • International School of Padova
  • Ipsar moro
  • Isis Montale Tradate
  • Isis montale
  • Ist. Comprensivo G. Leopardi
  • Ist.Compr. Matteotti-plesso Deledda
  • Istituto Comprensivo "L.Lotto"
  • Istituto Comprensivo "S. Gangitano" Canicattì
  • Istituto Comprensivo Francavilla di Sicilia
  • Istituto Comprensivo Silanus
  • Istituto Comprensivo di Carugate
  • Istituto Ronchi
  • Istituto comprensivo Sovizzo
  • Istituto comprensivo statale"L.Lotto"
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO "ALDO MORO"
  • Lice Scientifico Aldo Moro
  • Liceo Fermi
  • Liceo Scientifico Aldo Moro
  • Liceo Scientifico E.Fermi
  • Liceo Scientifico Filadelfia
  • Mastromatteo
  • Pascoli - Truccazzano (Mi)
  • Politecnico Verona Trento - Majorana
  • Polo degli Studi Aldo Moro
  • Primaria di Bagnella
  • Renzo Gasparini
  • SCUOLA MEDIA STATALE GALILEO GALILEI
  • San Giovanni Bosco
  • Sannazaro
  • Scuola Primaria Maria Chierichini
  • Scuola media B.Croce Casal di Principe
  • Secondaria Marconi
  • Tito Lucrezio Caro
  • gemelli
  • i.c.GiacomoLeopardi
  • iess
  • in una scuola
  • ipsarmoro
  • isis montale
  • istituto comprensivo francavlla di sicilia
  • liceo fermi
  • primaria Giuliani
  • scuola primaria " DE AMICIS" CLASSE 3 B
  • verona trento
  • رهف
  • Scuola dell'Infanzia Scillichenti (Acireale)
  • I.C. Galileo Galilei (Alessandria)
  • Liceo Joyce (Ariccia)
  • 17 Circolo Didattico Poggiofranco (Bari)
  • Michelangelo (Bari)
  • IC BORGARETTO BEINASCO (Beinasco)
  • Scuola Primaria Bilingue (Benevento)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Borgo a Mozzano (Borgo a Mozzano)
  • Giosuè Carducci (Brusciano)
  • Robbiolo primary school - ICS Padre Pino Puglisi (Buccinasco)
  • ICS ALDO MORO (Casalnuovo di Napoli)
  • 1 CD "Marconi" (Casamassima)
  • IT E. Mattei (Casamicciola Terme)
  • Scuola elementare castello di annone (Castello di Annone)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Statale "Ercole Patti" (Catania)
  • Patari Rodari (Catanzaro)
  • nueva escuela argentina 2000 (Cercivento)
  • International School of Turin (Chieri)
  • SILVIO PELLICO (Chieri)
  • primaria di Ciserano (Ciserano)
  • IC CIVIDALE (Cividale del Friuli)
  • k9 (Cogoleto)
  • Scuola primaria Cattaneo (Collegno)
  • 1°Circolo Didattico 'G. Falcone' (Conversano)
  • Scuola Primaria "M. Moneti" Pergo (Cortona)
  • scuola primaria Madonna delle Grazie (Cuneo) (Cuneo)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Falerna Nocera (Falerna)
  • Istituto comprensivo falerna nocera (Falerna)
  • OPA SOC (Foggia)
  • Don Ludovico Mazzoni (Formigine)
  • I.C.Frattamaggiore 2 (Frattamaggiore)
  • I.T.I.S. Mattei (Frontino)
  • Martiri della Resistenza (Gallarate)
  • Scuola primaria G. Govi (Genova)
  • FAZZINI MERCANTINI (Grottammare)
  • Circolo Didattico Modesto Della Porta (Guardiagrele)
  • Institut Pertanian Bogor (Jesolo)
  • Italo calvino (Jesolo)
  • Scuola infanzia "C.Collodi" (Lariano)
  • Gemelli (Lecce)
  • Livio Tempesta (Lecce)
  • Luigi Credaro Livigno (Livigno)
  • cimas turbo (Matera)
  • XII I.C. Battisti Foscolo (Messina)
  • CFP (Milano)
  • Galeazzo Alessi (Milano)
  • ICS MARCO POLO (Milano)
  • Manzoni (Milano)
  • ST LOUIS SCHOOL (Milano)
  • St Louis School Colonna (Milano)
  • margerita hack (Milano)
  • san giuseppe (Milano)
  • ferraris (Modena)
  • nn lo so (Modena)
  • primaria cittadella-ic9modena (Modena)
  • Galluppi (Molfetta)
  • Roseland Park Elementary (Mondovì)
  • IC MONTELIBRETTI (Moricone)
  • IC Montelibretti (Moricone)
  • Aldo Moro (Napoli)
  • Aldo Moro III circolo Afragola (NA) (Napoli)
  • I.C. Raffaele Viviani (Napoli)
  • IC madre Claudia Russo Solimena (Napoli)
  • IS Casanova (Napoli)
  • ITI Galileo Ferraris (Napoli)
  • galileo ferraris (Napoli)
  • santa Alfozo De Liguori (Napoli)
  • Scuola infanzia Ponte San Lorenzo (Narni)
  • SCUOLA INFANZIA " F. LLI CERVI" (Opera)
  • Papà Giovanni Paolo 2 (Partinico)
  • Erdoğan şahin orta okulu (Pedavena)
  • Istituto Tecnico Tecnologico Statale ''Alessandro Volta'' (Perugia)
  • Itts a volta (Perugia)
  • Scuola Primaria "Giuseppe Mazzini" (Perugia)
  • galeazzialessio (Perugia)
  • Centro de Estudios Galileo Galilei (Piteglio)
  • cap (Porto Recanati)
  • Scuola primaria Ambra Cecchi (Prato)
  • eisp (Quero Vas)
  • Liceo Classico Dante Alighieri (Ravenna)
  • San Vito Recanati (Recanati)
  • Valturio - Rimini (Rimini)
  • E. Gianturco (Roma)
  • Matteo schiavone (Roma)
  • Istituto comprensivo di Montecchia e Roncà (Roncà)
  • iv e ic casa del fanciullo (Rosolini)
  • Umberto primo (Salvirola)
  • Istituto comprensivo statale Cesira Fiori San Demetrio - Rocca di Mezzo AQ (San Demetrio ne' Vestini)
  • Carlo Alberto dalla chiesa (San Giovanni la Punta)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Sanremo Centro Levante (Sanremo)
  • Famiglia Della Valle (Sant'Elpidio a Mare)
  • Luigi Capuana (Santa Ninfa)
  • Luigi capuana (Santa Ninfa)
  • miles (Savona)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Su Planu (Selargius)
  • Cartesio (Sesto San Giovanni)
  • GARCIA VILLAS (Sesto San Giovanni)
  • Achille Sclavo (Siena)
  • Jacopo della quercia presciano (Siena)
  • 2 IC Falcone Borsellino (Siracusa)
  • Infanzia “La Città dei Bambini” Baiano di Spoleto (Spoleto)
  • IIS Classico e Artistico Terni (Terni)
  • GUGLIELMO MARCONI (Trapani)
  • IC di Macerata Campania (Tricase)
  • N. Sauro (Trieste)
  • san giusto martire (Trieste)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Trino (Trino)
  • Ipssar Moro (Venezia)
  • Istituto San Francesco di Sales Venezia (Venezia)
  • ipssar aldo moro (Venezia)
  • Don Mercante (Verona)
  • I. C. "M. Serao" (Volla)