All Hour of Code events — Italy

  • " A. MARTINI"
  • " A. MEUCCI" - RONCIGLIONE
  • " AINIS " MESSINA
  • " CHARLES DARWIN "
  • " G.PAGOTO " ERICE
  • " GIOVANNI XXIII" MELISSA
  • " L. DA VINCI"
  • " P. CALLERI "
  • " V. EMANUELE II" -NAPOLI-
  • "A. MANZONI E F. JUVARA "
  • "A. MESSEDAGLIA"
  • "A. PACINOTTI"
  • "A.EINSTEIN - A.NEBBIA"
  • "A.FOGAZZARO"-TRENTO MATTARELLO
  • "A.LIGABUE"
  • "A.MEUCCI"
  • "A.PACINOTTI"
  • "A.R. CHIARELLI" MARTINA FRANCA
  • "A.S.AOSTA"
  • "ABRAMO LINCOLN"
  • "ALDENO-MATTARELLO"
  • "ALESSANDRO MANZONI" - TRENTO
  • "ALESSANDRO VOLTA"
  • "AMEDEO D'AOSTA"
  • "ANTONIO GRAMSCI" - OSSI
  • "ARCHIMEDE" MESSINA
  • "ARNALDO" - BRESCIA
  • "ASTOLFO LUNARDI"
  • "B. BONFIGLI" CORCIANO
  • "B. FOCACCIA"
  • "B. RESCIGNO"
  • "B.FENOGLIO" - NEIVE
  • "BACCIO DA MONTELUPO"
  • "BAGATTA" - DESENZANO
  • "C.CIANCIOTTA - G.MODUGNO"
  • "C.D'ASCANIO"
  • "C.M.CARAFA" MAZZARINO E RIESI
  • "C.PISACANE"
  • "CAPOZZI" - "GALILEI"
  • "CARDINALE ORESTE GIORGI"
  • "CARLO ALBERTO DALLA CHIESA"
  • "CARRARA-NOTTOLINI-BUSDRAGHI"
  • "CENTRO VALSUGANA"
  • "CHITTI"
  • "D'OVIDIO"
  • "DANTE ALIGHIERI" MACERATA
  • "DANTE ALIGHIERI" NOCERA UMBRA
  • "DON L. MILANI" CALTANISSETTA
  • "DON LORENZO MILANI"
  • "DON LUIGI STURZO"
  • "E. DIVINI"
  • "E. GIANTURCO" POTENZA
  • "E. MATTEI"
  • "E.ALESSANDRINI"
  • "E.RUFFINI - D.AICARDI"
  • "E.TOSI"
  • "ENRICO FERMI" MACERATA
  • "ENRICO MEDI" PORTO RECANATI
  • "ENRICO MESTICA" MACERATA
  • "ENRICO PESTALOZZI"
  • "ETTORE BOLISANI"
  • "F. AMATUZIO-PALLOTTA"
  • "F. JUVARA" SIRACUSA
  • "F. MENEGHINI" - EDOLO
  • "F. TURRINI BUFALINI "S.GIUSTIN
  • "F.PALIZZI" VASTO
  • "FAA' DI BRUNO"
  • "FALCONE-BORSELLINO"
  • "FATTORI GIOVANNI"
  • "FELICE ALDERISIO"
  • "FERRARIS" VERCELLI
  • "FILETICO" FERENTINO
  • "FILIPPO DE CECCO"
  • "FILIPPO MAZZEI"
  • "FILIPPO PUGLISI" SERRADIFALCO
  • "FONTANILE ANAGNINO"
  • "FOSCOLO" - DE MURO LOMANTO
  • "FRANCHETTI - SALVIANI"
  • "FRATELLI TESTA"
  • "G. B. VICO"
  • "G. BRUNO"
  • "G. FORTUNATO"
  • "G. GALILEI"
  • "G. GALILEI" POTENZA
  • "G. GARIBALDI" MACERATA
  • "G. GARIBALDI" MARSALA
  • "G. MARCONI"
  • "G. MINZELE - G. PARINI"
  • "G. SALERNO"
  • "G. TAURO - S. VITERBO"
  • "G.B.FERRIGNO" C/VETRANO
  • "G.CARUSO" ALCAMO
  • "G.GARIBALDI"
  • "G.GUACCI" BENEVENTO
  • "G.MARCONI"
  • "G.MAZZINI"
  • "G.MINUTO"
  • "G.RUMMO" BENEVENTO
  • "G.VERGA" GELA
  • "GAETANO SALVEMINI"
  • "GALILEI" SEZ. NAUT.ANN. E IPSC E ITT
  • "GELA IV"
  • "GENOINO"
  • "GIACOMO FERRARI"
  • "GIORDANO BRUNO" - ALBENGA
  • "GIOVANNI PAOLO II" MARSALA
  • "INES GIAGHEDDU"- CALANGIANUS
  • "ING. CARLO STRADI" MARANELLO
  • "JACOPONE DA TODI"
  • "JAPIGIA I - VERGA CENTRALE" BA
  • "L. CALABRESE - P. LEVI"
  • "L. CAPUANA" PARTANNA
  • "L. DA VINCI"
  • "L. RUSSO"
  • "L.EINAUDI"
  • "L.SANZO"- CAPIZZI
  • "LA FARINA - BASILE"
  • "LANINO" VERCELLI
  • "LEGIONE TRENTINA" - TIONE
  • "LENOCI"
  • "LEONARDO DA VINCI"
  • "LEONARDO DA VINCI" - TRENTO
  • "LEONARDO SCIASCIA"
  • "LICEO G.G. ADRIA - G.P. BALLATORE"
  • "LOMBARDO RADICE" CALTANISSETTA
  • "LORENZO FEDERICI"
  • "LUIGI EINAUDI" SENORBI'
  • "M.IMMACOLATA" - VA1E00100D
  • "M.O. LUCIANO DAL CERO"
  • "MAGIOTTI"
  • "MAJORANA - LATERZA"
  • "MANZONI - DINA E CLARENZA" ME
  • "MARCO POLO"
  • "MARIE CURIE" PERGINE
  • "MARVASI" ROSARNO S. FERDINANDO
  • "MASCAGNI PIETRO"
  • "MASSARI" - "GALILEI"
  • "MATTEO RAELI"
  • "MAUROLICO" MESSINA
  • "MELLONI"
  • "MONTESSORI"
  • "MONTINI"
  • "N.SENSALE"
  • "NICOLA ZINGARELLI"
  • "NICOLUCCI-REGGIO" ISOLA DEL LIRI
  • "NISCEMI III"
  • "OSCAR ARNULFO ROMERO"
  • "OTHMAR WINKLER" - TRENTO
  • "P. EMILIANI GIUDICI" MUSSOMELI
  • "P. GOBETTI"
  • "P. PIO DA PIETRALCINA"
  • "P. RUFFINI" - VITERBO
  • "P. VERRI"
  • "P.GIANNONE" BENEVENTO
  • "P.MAZZONE" ROCCELLA - GIOIOSA IONICA
  • "PACIOLO-D'ANNUNZIO"
  • "PADRE MINOZZI"
  • "PERGINE 1"
  • "PIETRO LEONE" CALTANISSETTA
  • "PIETRO MENNEA"
  • "PLINIO IL GIOVANE"
  • "PRIMO LEVI"
  • "Q. O. FLACCO"
  • "R.STAMPA" VERCELLI
  • "RAFFAELE PIRIA" REGGIO CAL.
  • "RIDOLFI"
  • "RIESI"
  • "RITA LEVI MONTALCINI"
  • "ROCCO MONTANO"
  • "ROMAGNOSI"
  • "ROVERETO SUD"
  • "S. MOTTURA"
  • "S. PELLEGRINO"
  • "S. QUASIMODO" - GELA -
  • "S.GIOVANNI BOSCO"
  • "S.GIOVANNI BOSCO" - VENISTI
  • "SAN CATALDO II"
  • "SCANO" (CAGLIARI)
  • "SEGUENZA" MESSINA
  • "SIMONE DE MAGISTRIS" CALDAROLA
  • "T. ACERBO"
  • "T. STIGLIANI"
  • "TELESIO" REGGIO CAL.
  • "TEN R.DAVIA"
  • "TOMMASO SILVESTRI"
  • "TRICARICO"
  • "V. VENETO" CALTANISSETTA
  • "V.F.CASSANO - A. DE RENZIO"
  • "V.PICASSO"PANICALE-TAVERNELLE
  • "VAL RENDENA" PINZOLO
  • "VIA F.SANTI, 65"
  • "VIA MATTEOTTI 11"
  • "VIA STOCCOLMA" - (CAGLIARI)
  • "VILFREDO FEDERICO PARETO"
  • "VINCENZO LINARES"
  • "VIRGILIO"
  • "VITO SANTE LONGO" - ISTITUTI TECNICI
  • "VITRUVIO POLLIONE"
  • 'CARRU'
  • 'E.PANTANO' (ASSORO)
  • 'SAN MICHELE MONDOVI'
  • 'VILLANOVA MONDOVI'
  • -
  • .I.I.S.S. "LEONARDO SCIASCIA" ERICE
  • 1 C.D. "BOVIO" RUVO
  • 1 C.D. "DE AMICIS" MODUGNO
  • 1 C.D. "MARCONI" CASAMASSIMA
  • 1 C.D. "VIA VENETO" - S.M."GIOV
  • 1 C.D."DAVANZATI" - SM "MASTROM
  • 1 C.D."DON PAPPAGALLO" TERLIZZI
  • 1 C.D."GRAMSCI" - S.M. PENDE
  • 1 C.D."OBERDAN" - ANDRIA
  • 1 CD DE AMICIS
  • 1 CD. "FALCONE" - CONVERSANO
  • 1 CD. "MANZONI" - SM "POLI"
  • 1 CD."N.FORNELLI" - BITONTO
  • 1 CIRCOLO VALENZA
  • 1 IC MODENA -
  • 10 CIRCOLO COMUNALE LUIGI VANVITELLI - NA1A22900R
  • 11 C.D. "S.FILIPPO NERI" BARI
  • 16 CD.CEGLIE-- SM MANZONI-LUCAR
  • 17 C.D."POGGIOFRANCO" - BARI
  • 1? C.D. "E. DE AMICIS"
  • 1? I.C. MODENA
  • 1C.D."GIOVANNI 23" VALENZANO
  • 2 C.D. "S.G.BOSCO"
  • 2 C.D. DON SAVERIO BAVARO
  • 2 C.D."ANTENORE" - SM "GUACCERO
  • 2 C.D."BATTISTI" - SM "PASCOLI"
  • 2 C.D."F.CAPORIZZI" - ACQUAVIVA
  • 2 C.D."GIOVANNI 23"
  • 2 C.D."VIA NAPOLI" MODUGNO
  • 2 CD GIANNI RODARI
  • 2 CD."FORNELLI" - CORATO
  • 2 CIRCOLO - SASSARI- S.GIUSEPPE
  • 2 CIRCOLO SANTARCANGELO DI R.
  • 2 CIRCOLO VALENZA
  • 2CD D. BOSCO SANTO- SM MANZONI
  • 2^ I.C. MODENA
  • 3 C.D."D'ANNUNZIO" TRANI (BT)
  • 3 C.D."DON LORENZO MILANI"
  • 3 CIRCOLO - OLBIA
  • 3? CD "N. FRAGGIANNI"
  • 3? CIRC. "U.DI SAVOIA" TRAPANI
  • 3°B SECONDARIA 2019
  • 4 C.D. "DON P.UVA" BISCEGLIE
  • 4 C.D."A. MARIANO"-S.M. "FERMI"
  • 4 CD "C. BREGANTE"- SM "VOLTA"
  • 4? C.D. TRANI
  • 4? CD IMBRIANI (EX 3)
  • 5 C.D. "VERDI" - S.M. "CAFARO"
  • 5 CIRCOLO SS - SANDRO PERTINI
  • 5 I.C. MODENA
  • 5? CIRCOLO DI AVELLINO
  • 6? C.D."GIRONDI"
  • 8 I.I.S.S. "M.F.QUINTILIANO"
  • 8? CIRCOLO "ROSMINI"
  • A. BAGGI
  • A. CASTIGLIANO
  • A. CESARIS
  • A. DIAZ
  • A. G. RONCALLI
  • A. MORO
  • A. MORO/SECONDO CIRC.GUBBIO
  • A. ORIANI
  • A. PACINOTTI
  • A. PEROTTI
  • A. VESPUCCI
  • A. VOLTA
  • A. VOLTA LICEO E TECNICO
  • A.ANGIULLI -DE BELLIS
  • A.M.RIBERI - CARAGLIO
  • A.Moro -
  • ACERRA 3 - RIONE GESCAL
  • ACERRA 4 - SPINIELLO
  • ACERRA IC FERRAJOLO-SIANI
  • ACHILLE BOROLI
  • ACQUASANTA TERME ISC
  • ACQUEDOLCI
  • ACQUI TERME 2 - IST. COMPR.
  • ADRIA UNO
  • AFRAGOLA 1 - MARCONI
  • AFRAGOLA 3 - ALDO MORO
  • AFRAGOLA IC EUROPA UNITA
  • AGLI ANGELI
  • AGOSTINO BASSI
  • ALA "BRESCIANI"
  • ALBA - TERZO CIRCOLO
  • ALBERT EINSTEIN
  • ALBIGNASEGO
  • ALBINEA
  • ALDENO
  • ALDO MORO
  • ALDO MORO - MADDALONI -
  • ALDO MORO - STORNARELLA
  • ALERAMO
  • ALESSANDRIA - P. STRANEO
  • ALESSANDRO MANZONI - LIZZANO
  • ALESSANDRO VOLTA
  • ALESSANO
  • ALFIERI MASERATI - VOGHERA
  • ALFIERI VITTORIO GARIBALDI
  • ALFIERI-BERTAGNINI
  • ALGERI MARINO CASOLI
  • ALI' TERME
  • ALIGHIERI
  • ALIGHIERI - TANZI
  • ALIGHIERI -MARIGLIANO
  • ALLISTE
  • ALMENNO S.BART. "L. ANGELINI"
  • ALTIERO SPINELLI
  • ALTOPASCIO
  • ALVARO -GEBBIONE
  • ALZANO LOMBARDO
  • AMEDEO MODIGLIANI
  • AMELIA "A. VERA"
  • AMERIGO VESPUCCI
  • AMMIRATO - FALCONE LECCE
  • ANCONA - ANCONA NORD
  • ANCONA - CITTADELLA CENTRO
  • ANCONA - POSATORA PIANO ARCHI
  • ANCONA - QUARTIERI NUOVI
  • ANGELO RONCALLI
  • ANGELO ROTH
  • ANGRI GALVANI-OPROMOLLA-SMALDON
  • ANGRI I "BEATO A. M.FUSCO"
  • ANN. CONV. NAZ. "PRINCIPE DI NAPOLI"
  • ANTONIO MEUCCI
  • ANTONIO MEUCCI CASARANO
  • ANTONIO SEGNI OZIERI
  • ARADEO
  • ARBORIO
  • ARBUS "PIETRO LEO"
  • ARCHIMEDE
  • ARCULEO ETTORE
  • ARIANO NEL POLESINE
  • ARNOLFO DI CAMBIO
  • ARQUATA SCR. /VIGNOLE BORBERA
  • ARTEMISIA GENTILESCHI
  • ARZANO IC 2 DE FILIPPO-VICO
  • ASSEMINI 1 CIRCOLO
  • ASSEMINI 2 "DIONIGI SCALAS"
  • ASSISI
  • ATTILIO DEFFENU
  • ATZARA
  • AUDIOFONOLESI - MARSALA
  • AUGUSTA
  • AUGUSTO MONTI
  • AVOGADRO
  • AZZANO SAN PAOLO GIOVANNI XXIII
  • Albero Azzurro -
  • Alberto Manzi -
  • Aloucs ACADEMY -
  • Antoni Gaudi -
  • Associazione culturale EduKarel onlus -
  • BADESI
  • BAGHERIA I CIRCOLO
  • BAGHERIA II CIRCOLO
  • BAGHERIA III CIRCOLO
  • BAGHERIA-SMS CARDUCCI
  • BAGNATICA
  • BAGNOLO "EZIO COMPARONI"
  • BAGNOLO P.TE "B. FENOGLIO"
  • BALILLA - M.R. IMBRIANI
  • BARANELLO "G. BARONE"
  • BARBARA RIZZO
  • BARCELLONA MEDI
  • BARI SARDO
  • BARONISSI
  • BASILE CARAMIA
  • BASILIANO - SEDEGLIANO
  • BASSANO ROMANO
  • BAUNEI
  • BEATO ANGELICO
  • BELMONTE MEZZAGNO
  • BELVEDERE A.-NAPOLI-
  • BENEDETTO CROCE
  • BENVENUTO CELLINI
  • BERGAMO - DA ROSCIATE
  • BERLINGUER
  • BIANCIARDI POLO GROSSETO
  • BLAISE PASCAL
  • BLEGGIO SUPERIORE - RANGO
  • BOLOTANA - "B. R. MOTZO"
  • BOLZANO VI - VIA ROVIGO
  • BONITO-COSENZA
  • BORGESE-XXVII MAGGIO
  • BOSCOTRECASE IC 1 - S.M. PRISCO
  • BOTTICELLI
  • BOVA MARINA - CONDOFURI
  • BOVIO GIOVANNI
  • BRA "G.GIOLITTI-G.B.GANDINO"
  • BRA PIUMATI CRAVERI DALLACHIESA
  • BREMBATE SOTTO
  • BREMBILLA - GIOVANNI XXIII
  • BROLO
  • BRUNO MUNARI
  • BRUSCIANO - C.D. CAPOLUOGO
  • BUSONI
  • Beata Vergine -
  • Biblioteca Marco Gerra -
  • Bonifacio -
  • C O R L E O N E
  • C. Battisti - Pascoli -
  • C. MONDELLI
  • C.B.CAVOUR - CATANIA
  • C.CAVOUR - PALAZZOLO
  • C.COLOMBO (CAGLIARI)
  • C.D "G.FAVA" MASCALUCIA
  • C.D. "G. LOMBARDO RADICE"
  • C.D. 14 RE DAVID - BARI
  • C.D. CASTELDACCIA
  • C.D. VASTO NUOVA DIREZ.DID.
  • C.D."DE GASPERI" NOICATTARO
  • C.D.GUARDIAGRELE M.DELLA PORTA
  • C.F.P. Alberghiero Marino -
  • C.F.P. Cebano Monregalese scarl -
  • C.GOVONI - COPPARO
  • C.MMARE I.C. 2 PANZINI
  • CAGLI "F.MICHELINI TOCCI"
  • CAIO PLINIO SECONDO
  • CAIVANO IC S.M. MILANI
  • CALCINATE - ALDO MORO
  • CALCIO MARTIRI DELLA RESISTENZA
  • CALENZANO
  • CALIMERA
  • CALO' - GINOSA
  • CALUSO
  • CANOPOLENO
  • CANTE -GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA
  • CAP. PUGLISI
  • CAPOLUOGO BROGNA
  • CAPOTERRA
  • CAPRIATE S.G. " A. MANZONI"
  • CARANO - MAZZINI
  • CARDITO 2 - DON BOSCO
  • CARDITO IC M. POLO - GALILEI
  • CARDUCCI - CERIGNOLA
  • CARINI I
  • CARLO ALBERTO DALLA CHIESA
  • CARLO AMORE
  • CARLO GESUALDO DA VENOSA
  • CARLO URBANI
  • CARMINE
  • CARMINE SYLOS
  • CARRARA 5
  • CASA RELIGIOSA COLLEGIO FRANCESCO DENZA - NA1A724002
  • CASAL DI PRINC.-C/SO DANTE-DD.2
  • CASALE M.TO 2 - I.C. "F. NEGRI"
  • CASALGRANDE
  • CASALNUOVO - I.C. VIVIANI
  • CASALNUOVO 1 - DE CURTIS
  • CASALNUOVO I.C. RAG. D'EUROPA
  • CASANDRINO - CAP. MARCONI
  • CASARANO POLO 3
  • CASAVATORE 1 - VIA B. CROCE
  • CASAVOLA - S.F. D'ASSISI
  • CASOLA ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO
  • CASORIA 1- L. DA CASORIA CENTR.
  • CASORIA I.C. CORTESE
  • CASORIA I.C.2 MOSCATI-MAGLIONE
  • CASORIA IC "F. PALIZZI"
  • CASTEL DI LAMA ISC 1
  • CASTEL DI SANGRO
  • CASTEL VOLT.-VILL.COPPOLA-D.D-
  • CASTELFIDARDO "MAZZINI"
  • CASTELL'UMBERTO
  • CASTELLARANO
  • CASTELLI CAL.- FRA A.DA CALEPIO
  • CATANZARO CONVITTO NAZIONALE "GALLUPPI"
  • CATTANEO CARLO
  • CAVA DE'TIRRENI "BALZICO"
  • CAVALCANTI
  • CAVOUR
  • CAVOUR-MARCONI-PASCAL
  • CAVRIAGO "DON G.DOSSETTI"
  • CD "LA ROSA"
  • CD ANGUILLARA
  • CD BIANCAVILLA II
  • CD BRA - PRIMO CIRCOLO
  • CD BRONTE II
  • CD CARLO COLLODI
  • CD CASTELLETTO SOPRA TICINO
  • CD CELANO
  • CD CESENATICO 1
  • CD COLLEGNO III
  • CD DE AMICIS CATANIA
  • CD DON BOSCO
  • CD DON MILANI RANDAZZO
  • CD EMILIO SALGARI
  • CD ERNESTO SOLVAY
  • CD FANO S.ORSO
  • CD FORLI' 7
  • CD II CIRC. COLLE DI VAL D ELSA
  • CD III GRAVINA DI CATANIA
  • CD M.COPPINO
  • CD MONDOVI' - PRIMO CIRCOLO
  • CD MONTE SAN MICHELE
  • CD NETTUNO
  • CD NICHELINO IV
  • CD P.ZZA LIBERTA'-COPPARO
  • CD PARTINICO III
  • CD S. AGATA LI BATTIATI
  • CD S.G. BOSCO BIANCAVILLA
  • CD SAN FRANCESCO -S.SEVERO
  • CD SAN FRANCESCO D'ASSISI
  • CD SAN G.BOSCO
  • CD SILVESTRO DELL AQUILA
  • CD T.DI CALCUTTA-TREMESTIERI
  • CD TRAINA
  • CD V A. GRAMSCI
  • CD-SESTO FIORENTINO 3
  • CECCANO
  • CECILIA DEGANUTTI - LATISANA
  • CENTRO STORICO - PESTALOZZI
  • CERCOLA - I.C. CUSTRA
  • CERRETO D'ESI
  • CERRINA - ISTIT. COMPR.
  • CESA-CAPOLUOGO -CESA-
  • CESARE BATTISTI - FERRARIS
  • CESARE DE TITTA
  • CESARO'
  • CESENA 4 -
  • CFP T.GERINI -
  • CHARLES DARWIN
  • CHIARAVALLE "R.LEVI MONTALCINI"
  • CHINO CHINI
  • CHIODI DIONIGIO ROMEO
  • CHIVASSO II
  • CICCIANO IC BOVIO-PONTILLO-PASC
  • CIFARELLI - SANTARELLA
  • CIMONE
  • CIRC. "G.MARCONI" TRAPANI
  • CIRCOLO DIDATTICO 6 RIMINI
  • CIRCOLO DIDATTICO BORGOMANERO
  • CITTADELLA
  • CLEMENTINA PERONE - LEVI
  • CLUSONE
  • CNOS-FAP Alessandria -
  • COLLEGNO - MARCONI
  • COLLEPASSO
  • COLLODI
  • COMPAGNI/CARDUCCI
  • COMPRENSIVO STATALE
  • CONV. NAZ."TELESIO"COSENZA
  • CONV.NAZ.EMAN.LE II-NAPOLI-
  • CONVENEVOLE
  • CONVITTO NAZ. LONGONE - S.M.
  • CONVITTO NAZ."A.DI SAVOIA,DUCA D'AOSTA"
  • CONVITTO NAZ.LE LONGONE/ MILANO
  • CONVITTO NAZ.LE P.GALLUPPI CZ
  • CONVITTO NAZIONALE
  • CONVITTO NAZIONALE CONV.NAZIONALE VITTORIO EMANUE"
  • CONVITTO NAZIONALE CONVITTO NAZ.A.DI SAVOIADUCA D'AOSTA"
  • CONVITTO NAZIONALE CONVITTO NAZ.LE DI STATO T. CAMPANELLA"
  • CONVITTO NAZIONALE D. CIRILLO
  • CONVITTO NAZIONALE G. BRUNO
  • CONVITTO NAZIONALE M. PAGANO
  • CONVITTO NAZIONALE P COLLETTA
  • CONVITTO NAZIONALE P.GIANNONE BENEVENTO"
  • COPERTINO N? 4 "G. FALCONE"
  • CORREGGIO 2
  • CORTONA 2 (EX CORTONA 3)
  • COSTIGLIOLE
  • COVERCIANO
  • CRISTOFARO MENNELLA- ITN-IPAM-IPCT-FORIO
  • CRISTOFORO COLOMBO
  • CROCETTI V. CERULLI
  • CSF Stimmatini -
  • CUNEO - OLTRESTURA
  • CURSI
  • Camilla Gritti -
  • Centro Professionale Parole Insieme -
  • Centro di Formazione Professionale PIO XI -
  • Chiarelli -
  • Circolo Didattico Sant'Agata Li Battiati -
  • Classe I c pezzani
  • Cospes Salesiani Sardegna -
  • D'AZEGLIO
  • D'OVIDIO+NICOLARDI-NAPOLI-
  • D. ALIGHIERI - DIAZ LECCE
  • D. ALIGHIERI -CARTIERA FOGGIA
  • D. CAMBELLOTTI - SEDE CENTRALE
  • D. D. "MILANI" - VILLA LITERNO
  • D. D. AVERSA TERZO
  • D. D. MONDRAGONE SECONDO
  • D.D. "SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO"
  • D.D. BOMPORTO
  • D.D. CASTEL SAN PIETRO TERME
  • D.D. DI CASTEL MAGGIORE
  • D.D. DI S.GIOVANNI IN PERSICETO
  • D.D. DI ZOLA PREDOSA
  • D.D. FORMIGINE 2^
  • D.D. I CIRCOLO AGROPOLI
  • D.D. MODENA 6^
  • D.D. MODENA 7^
  • D.D. MODENA 8^
  • D.D. NARNI SCALO
  • D.D. TERNI S.GIOVANNI
  • D.DE RUGGIERI
  • DALMINE "A. MORO"
  • DALMINE "CARDUCCI"
  • DAMIANI ALMEYDA - FRANCESCO CRISPI
  • DANTE - GALIANI
  • DANTE ALIGHIERI
  • DARSENA
  • DE AMICIS - ANZOLA EMILIA
  • DE AMICIS - DI ZONNO
  • DE AMICIS - GROTTAGLIE
  • DE AMICIS - LATERZA
  • DE AMICIS - SAN SEVERO
  • DE AMICIS - TARANTO
  • DE GASPERI A. = CAPACI
  • DE GASPERI-STEFANO DA PUTIGNANO
  • DECIMOMANNU -"L. DA VINCI"
  • DELEDDA - S. G.BOSCO-GINOSA
  • DEVITOFRANCESCO
  • DI BORGORICCO
  • DI CASALE SCODOSIA "SCULDASCIA"
  • DI CORREZZOLA
  • DI COSTA MASNAGA
  • DI MONSELICE "ZANELLATO"
  • DI MONTEGROTTO TERME
  • DI SAN MARTINO DI LUPARI
  • DI SAONARA
  • DI VIA SCOPOLI
  • DI VITTORIO/SECONDO CIRC.UMBERT
  • DI ZEVIO
  • DIFESA GRANDE
  • DINO CAMPANA
  • DIOMEDE - CELENZA VALFORTORE
  • DIR. DID. STAT."CIAMPINO II"
  • DIR.DID.S.TERESA RIVA
  • DIREZIONE DID."SECONDO CIRCOLO"
  • DIREZIONE DIDATTICA "LORENZINI"
  • DIREZIONE DIDATTICA 2 CIRCOLO
  • DIREZIONE DIDATTICA II CIRCOLO
  • DIREZIONE DIDATTICA MAGLIE
  • DOMENICO PURIFICATO
  • DON BOSCO - GROTTAGLIE
  • DON BOSCO - MANDURIA
  • DON LORENZO MILANI
  • DON LORENZO MILANI - AQUILEIA
  • DON MAGNANI
  • DON MILANI-PERTINI
  • DON PASQUINO BORGHI
  • DON TONINO BELLO (PALOMBAIO)
  • DUCA ABRUZZI - LIBERO GRASSI
  • DUCA D'AOSTA
  • Dennis
  • Digitalmente srls -
  • E ASCIONE
  • E. AMALDI - CNEO NEVIO S.MARIA CV
  • E. BALDUCCI
  • E. DUNI
  • E. MAIORANA
  • E. MAJORANA
  • E. MEDI
  • E. MORANTE - TECNICO E PROFESSIONALE
  • E. TORRICELLI
  • E.ALESSANDRINI
  • E.FERMI
  • EBOLI I
  • EDOLO CAP.
  • EDUARDO DE FILIPPO - VILLANOVA
  • EDUCANDATO "AGLI ANGELI"
  • EL/7 C.D. MONTELLO - SM SANTOM
  • ELEONORA D'ARBOREA-CASTELSARDO
  • ELEONORA D'ARBOREA-VILLANOVA
  • ELIO VITTORINI
  • ELMAS "MONS. SABA"
  • EMANUELA SETTI CARRARO DALLA CHIESA
  • EMILIO SERENI
  • ENRICO FERMI
  • ENRICO MATTEI
  • ENRICO TOTI
  • ENTE RELIGIOSO SUORE SALESIANE SACRI CUORI FILIPPO SMALDONE - SA1M012007
  • ERCOLANO 5 - MAIURI
  • ERCOLANO IC 3 DE CURTIS UNGARET
  • ESTE - G.PASCOLI
  • ETTORE SACCONI
  • EUGENIO MONTALE
  • EUROPA (BARRAFRANCA)
  • EUROPA UNITA
  • EX S.M. " TORRACA "
  • EZIO VANONI
  • Ente Scuola Italiana dei Paesi Bassi -
  • F I A N I - LECCISOTTI
  • F. BESTA
  • F. BOTTAZZI CASARANO
  • F. FERRARA
  • F. GANDIGLIO
  • F. M. GENCO
  • F. REDI
  • F.ANSALDI CENTURIPE
  • F.CORNI LICEO E TECNICO
  • F.LIPPI
  • F.LLI CERVI
  • F.PAOLO CASCINO (EX III ALBERGH)
  • F.SOLARI
  • F.SURICO - CASTELLANETA
  • F.TASSARA - G.GHISLANDI
  • FABBRICO E ROLO ITALO CALVINO
  • FABRIANO EST "ALDO MORO"
  • FALCONARA RAFFAELLO SANZIO
  • FALCONE-GIOVANNI XXIII 2 GRUPPO
  • FEDERICO CAFFE'
  • FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA
  • FEDERIGO TOZZI - CHIANCIANO T.
  • FELIZZANO "G. PASCOLI"
  • FERMI
  • FERMI - NERVI
  • FERMO CORNI
  • FIESSO UMBERTIANO
  • FILIPPO FIGARI SASSARI
  • FILIPPO RE
  • FILIPPO TRAINA
  • FILOTTRANO "BELTRAMI"
  • FINOCCHIARO APRILE
  • FIORE
  • FLUMINIMAGGIORE
  • FOGGIA DE AMICIS - ALTAMURA
  • FORCE - S.VITTORIA IN M. ISC
  • FORIO 2 - SERRARA-FONTANA
  • FORIO IC 1 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO
  • FORNARA - OSSOLA - NOVARA
  • FOSCOLO-GABELLI-SEG.CERV.INCOR
  • FRANCAVILLA SICILIA
  • FRANCESCO CRISPI
  • FRANCESCO D'ASSISI
  • FRANCESCO DE SANCTIS
  • FRANCESCO GIORDANI
  • FRANCESCO REDI
  • FRANCESCO STELLUTI
  • FRANCESCO VIGANO MERATE
  • FRATTAMAGGIORE 1 - E. FERMI
  • FRATTAMINORE - C. COLOMBO
  • FRATTAMINORE- IC N. ATELLANO
  • FUCINI - RONCALLI GRAGNANO
  • Federico II -
  • Fondazione Asfap -
  • Fondazione ISB - ISTITUTO SORDOMUTI D'AMBO I SESSI DI BERGAMO - BGCF01600G
  • Fondazione le Vele -
  • G. B. VICO
  • G. BOVIO - CD "MAZZINI"
  • G. CATALANO+MOSCATI-FOGGIA
  • G. CERBONI
  • G. CURIONI - ROMAGNANO SESIA
  • G. DA BIANDRATE - BIANDRATE
  • G. DI VITTORIO - CERIGNOLA
  • G. E G. ROBECCHI - GAMBOLO'
  • G. FERRARIS - E. FERMI
  • G. FERRARIS - F. BRUNELLESCHI
  • G. GALILEI
  • G. GRASSI
  • G. M. ANGIOY SASSARI
  • G. MARCONI
  • G. MARCONI - MARTINA FRANCA
  • G. PASCOLI - GOZZANO
  • G. RODARI
  • G. VASI
  • G.B.PININFARINA
  • G.BORSI
  • G.CAVALCANTI
  • G.DELEDDA - USINI
  • G.F. PORPORATO
  • G.FALCONE E P.BORSELLINO
  • G.G.CIACCIO MONTALTO (TP)
  • G.GALILEI - G.MAZZINI
  • G.GARIBALDI - CASTEL VOLTURNO -
  • G.MAGGIOLINI
  • G.MARCONI -
  • G.MARCONI.
  • G.PASCOLI+ C.NIVOLA (ASSEMINI)
  • G.PASCOLI-AVERSA-
  • G.SALVEMINI - TARANTO
  • G.SILVA-M.RICCI
  • G.UNGARETTI - MELZO
  • GABELLI ARISTIDE
  • GAETANO CURCIO
  • GALATINA POLO 1
  • GALILEI
  • GALILEI - CIVITAVECCHIA
  • GALILEO CHINI
  • GALILEO GALILEI
  • GALILEO GALILEI -PASCOLI
  • GALLIPOLI POLO 2 (BORGO)
  • GALLIPOLI POLO 3
  • GALLUPPI COLLODI BEVACQUA
  • GARIBALDI
  • GB.MAZZONI
  • GELA E BUTERA
  • GEMONA DEL FRIULI
  • GENAZZANO G. GARIBALDI
  • GESMUNDO - MORO-FIORE
  • GHEDI "RINALDINI"
  • GIANCARLO SIANI
  • GIANNI RODARI - PALAGIANO
  • GIANNONE - PULSANO
  • GIFFONI VALLE PIANA
  • GIOACCHINO ROSSINI
  • GIORDANO BRUNO
  • GIORGIO GABER
  • GIORGIO LA PIRA
  • GIOSUE' CARDUCCI
  • GIOSUE' CARDUCCI - DANTE ALIGHIERI
  • GIOV. PAOLO II - SERRACAPRIOLA
  • GIOVANNI BLANDINI
  • GIOVANNI DA CASTIGLIONE
  • GIOVANNI FALCONE
  • GIOVANNI PAOLO II
  • GIOVANNI PASCOLI
  • GIOVANNI XXIII
  • GIOVANNI XXIII - ARONA
  • GIOVANNI XXIII - CATANIA
  • GIOVANNI XXIII - GRIGNASCO
  • GIOVANNI XXIII - NOVA MILANESE
  • GIOVANNI XXIII -BINETTO
  • GIOVANNI XXIII-MONTE SANT'ANGEL
  • GIUGLIANO 1 - BASILE
  • GIUGLIANO 2 - E. DE FILIPPO
  • GIUGLIANO 5
  • GIUGLIANO 8
  • GIULIO PERTICARI
  • GIUSEPPE CATALFAMO
  • GIUSEPPE GARIBALDI
  • GIUSEPPE LUIGI LAGRANGE
  • GIUSEPPE MAZZINI
  • GIUSEPPE MONTEZEMOLO
  • GIUSTI GIUSEPPE
  • GOBETTI
  • GORLE
  • GRAGNANO 1 - UNGARETTI
  • GRAGNANO 3-STAGLIE-P.CO IMPER
  • GRAMSCI ANTONIO
  • GRAZIA DELEDDA - VALLEDORIA
  • GREGORIO MENDEL
  • GROTTAFERRATA-"G. FALCONE"
  • GROTTAMMARE ISC "LEOPARDI G."
  • GRUMELLO DEL MONTE -DON BELOTTI
  • GRUMO NEVANO I.C. MATTEO. CIRIL
  • GUGLIELMO MARCONI
  • GUIDO DONEGANI
  • Geaform -
  • Gennaro Sequino
  • Gimnaziala elena doamna
  • Grey-panthers.it -
  • Home School -
  • I - I.C. VIA MARCH. S.GIULIANO
  • I C LATIANO
  • I C.D. "E. DE AMICIS" AVOLA
  • I CIRCOLO "L. DA VINCI" TRAPANI
  • I I.C. "D. DOLCI" PRIOLO G.
  • I I.C. "E. DE AMICIS" FLORIDIA
  • I I.C. "G.M. COLUMBA" SORTINO
  • I I.C. "P. DI NAPOLI" AUGUSTA
  • I I.C. "PIRANDELLO" CARLENTINI
  • I I.C. "SILVIO PELLICO" PACHINO
  • I I.C. "V. VENETO" LENTINI
  • I I.C. V. MESSINA PALAZZOLO A.
  • I I.C. VERGA CANICATTINI BAGNI
  • I I.S. "S. PERTINI - E. SANTONI"
  • I ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MELILLI
  • I. A. C. CALVI RISORTA
  • I. C. "CAN. SAMUELE FALCO"
  • I. C. "G. MAZZINI" ERICE
  • I. C. "MILANI" TERRACINA
  • I. C. "MODUGNO- RUTIGLIANO"
  • I. C. "RACHEL BEHAR"
  • I. C. "RODARI" -MONTESILVANO
  • I. C. 3^ CASSINO
  • I. C. CASTEL GOFFREDO
  • I. C. CHIETI N.1
  • I. C. CHIETI N.3
  • I. C. CITTA' SANT ANGELO 2
  • I. C. Ernesto Monaci -
  • I. C. GAETANO GUARINO
  • I. C. KAROL WOJTYLA
  • I. C. LARGO CASTELSEPRIO
  • I. C. LUIGI CAPUANA
  • I. C. LUIGI FANTAPPIE
  • I. C. MARTINO ANZI - BORMIO
  • I. C. MOGLIA
  • I. C. Minerbe -
  • I. C. NORD 2 BRESCIA
  • I. C. NOVARA DI SICILIA
  • I. C. ORTONA N.2
  • I. C. SAN BENEDETTO PO
  • I. C. VAL CENO BARDI
  • I. C. VASTO "G.ROSSETTI"
  • I. C. VASTO N.1
  • I. I. S. S. "E. MATTEI"
  • I. ISTRUZIONE SUP. "F. D'AGUIRRE"
  • I. S. "G. XXIII - COSENTINO"
  • I.A.C. "GALILEI" -ARIENZO-
  • I.A.C. BEETHOVEN -CASALUCE-
  • I.A.C. FIERAMOSCA ROCCA D'EV.
  • I.A.C. G.PARENTE AVERSA
  • I.A.C. GIOIA SANNITICA
  • I.A.C." FIERAMOSCA" -CAPUA-
  • I.A.C."UCCELLA"- S.MARIA C.V.
  • I.A.C.CALDERISI VILLA DI BRIANO
  • I.C "BASSI C."- CASTELBOLOGNESE
  • I.C "DON BOSCO" MONTICELLO C.
  • I.C "NUNZIO NASI" TRAPANI
  • I.C . MARRUBIU
  • I.C . TORRE DE PASSERI
  • I.C DON MILANI
  • I.C PIAZZA UNITA D'ITALIA
  • I.C Rossella Casini -
  • I.C SINNAI N.1
  • I.C VIA VESPRI SICILIANI/MILANO
  • I.C- ALBERTI TORINO
  • I.C-FERMI + DA VINCI(GUSPINI)
  • I.C. " BUSCIOLANO "
  • I.C. " DON MILANI "
  • I.C. " L. C. PARATORE"-PENNE
  • I.C. " MAREDOLCE " EX QUASIMODO
  • I.C. " S.QUASIMODO"
  • I.C. " TORRACA-BONAVENTURA "
  • I.C. "A. COSTA" VIGARANO M.DA
  • I.C. "A.MAZZARELLA" CERRETO S.
  • I.C. "A.STOPPANI" LECCO 3
  • I.C. "AMERIGO VESPUCCI"
  • I.C. "AVIGLIANO CENTRO"
  • I.C. "AZZOLLINI-GIAQUINTO"
  • I.C. "B. CROCE" LATRONICO
  • I.C. "BERTI F." - BAGNACAVALLO
  • I.C. "BOER-VERONA TRENTO" ME
  • I.C. "CARLO V" CARLENTINI
  • I.C. "CARRARA E PAESI A MONTE"
  • I.C. "CASALE"
  • I.C. "CASIMIRO GENNARI" MARATEA
  • I.C. "DANTE ALIGHIERI" FERRARA
  • I.C. "DON BOSCO" FRANCAVILLA
  • I.C. "DON CHENDI" TRESIGALLO
  • I.C. "DON STEFANO CASADIO"
  • I.C. "Don Milani -Aliperti" -
  • I.C. "E. PERTINI"
  • I.C. "ERODOTO" DI CORIGLIANO C
  • I.C. "F. BARACCA" - LUGO1
  • I.C. "F. DE SANCTIS"
  • I.C. "F.VIVONA" CALATAFIMI
  • I.C. "FEDERICO II" JESI
  • I.C. "G. CASTRONUOVO" S. ARCANG
  • I.C. "G. GARIBALDI"
  • I.C. "G. LOMBARDO RADICE" SR
  • I.C. "G. MARCONI" PETILIA POL.
  • I.C. "G. PITRE - A. MANZONI"
  • I.C. "G.BIANCHERI-VENTIMIGLIA"
  • I.C. "G.CARDUCCI" OLGINATE
  • I.C. "G.PASCOLI - L.PIRANDELLO"
  • I.C. "GAVAZZENI " DI TALAMONA
  • I.C. "GIOVANNI 23" PREMANA
  • I.C. "GIOVANNI PALATUCCI"
  • I.C. "GIOVANNI XXIII" PACECO
  • I.C. "L. CAPUANA" C/VETRANO
  • I.C. "L.CAPUANA" S.NINFA
  • I.C. "L.SETTEMBRINI"
  • I.C. "LA PIRA - GENTILUOMO" ME
  • I.C. "LOMBARDO RADICE -E.FERMI"
  • I.C. "LUIGI STURZO"
  • I.C. "M. G. CUTULI" CROTONE
  • I.C. "M.NUCCIO" MARSALA
  • I.C. "MARIA MONTESSORI"
  • I.C. "MAZZINI" TORRE S.S.
  • I.C. "MENDOLA-VACCARO"
  • I.C. "MICHELE GRECO" - MANDURIA
  • I.C. "MUSTI - DIMICCOLI"
  • I.C. "N. MARTOGLIO" SIRACUSA
  • I.C. "N.NAVARRA" ALCAMO
  • I.C. "NICOLA RONCHI"
  • I.C. "P. BERARDI - F.S. NITTI "
  • I.C. "PASCOLI" BENEVENTO
  • I.C. "PEROTTI" - "RUFFO"
  • I.C. "PERRI-PITAGORA" L.T.
  • I.C. "PIETROCOLA - MAZZINI"
  • I.C. "RACIOPPI" MOLITERNO
  • I.C. "RITA LEVI-MONTALCINI"
  • I.C. "S. ANGELO A SASSO" BN
  • I.C. "S. GHERARDI" - LUGO 2
  • I.C. "S.G. BOSCO" PALAZZO S. G.
  • I.C. "S.GIOV. BOSCO" CREMENO
  • I.C. "S@MNIUM" PONTELANDOLFO
  • I.C. "SAN FRANCESCO"
  • I.C. "SANDRO PERTINI"
  • I.C. "SANTA CHIARA"
  • I.C. "T. CLAPS" AVIGLIANO
  • I.C. "V. ALFIERI" CROTONE
  • I.C. 'SERAFINI - L. DI STEFANO'
  • I.C. - "G.GARIBALDI" - MARSALA
  • I.C. - AZEGLIO
  • I.C. - BEINASCO - GRAMSCI
  • I.C. - CAVOUR
  • I.C. - CONDOVE
  • I.C. - DRUENTO
  • I.C. - GRUGLIASCO 66 MARTIRI
  • I.C. - L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO -C/VETRANO
  • I.C. - PAVONE CANAVESE
  • I.C. - PINO TORINESE
  • I.C. - SANT'ANTONINO DI SUSA
  • I.C. - TORINO - L.DA VINCI
  • I.C. - TORINO - UMBERTO SABA
  • I.C. - TORINO- REGIO PARCO
  • I.C. - TROFARELLO
  • I.C. - VILLAR PEROSA
  • I.C. .MONCALIERI -NASI-
  • I.C. 1 - SUZZARA
  • I.C. 19 BOLOGNA
  • I.C. 1^ CASSINO
  • I.C. 1^ FERENTINO
  • I.C. 1^ M.S. GIOVANNI CAMPANO
  • I.C. 1^ PONTECORVO
  • I.C. 1^ VEROLI
  • I.C. 2 MONTESARCHIO
  • I.C. 2^ ANAGNI
  • I.C. 2^ CASSINO
  • I.C. 2^ CECCANO
  • I.C. 2^ FROSINONE
  • I.C. 2^ VEROLI
  • I.C. 3^ FROSINONE
  • I.C. A. MANZONI
  • I.C. A. SCARPA MILANO
  • I.C. A. VOLTA
  • I.C. A. VOLTA MANDELLO D. L.
  • I.C. A.VOLPI
  • I.C. ALBA ADRIATICA
  • I.C. ALBERTELLI-NEWTON - PARMA
  • I.C. ALES
  • I.C. AMARI M. RONCALLI-FERRARA
  • I.C. ANTONINO CAPONNETTO
  • I.C. ANTONIO UGO
  • I.C. ANZIO I
  • I.C. ANZIO II
  • I.C. AOSTA - MARTINA FRANCA
  • I.C. ARCHIMEDE G. PRIVETERA
  • I.C. ARMA
  • I.C. ATINA
  • I.C. B.GENOVESE
  • I.C. BAGHERIA "T. AIELLO"
  • I.C. BAGHERIA BUTTITTA IGNAZIO
  • I.C. BARZANO'
  • I.C. BASTIA 1
  • I.C. BAZZANO - MONTEVEGLIO
  • I.C. BEDONIA
  • I.C. BELLANO
  • I.C. BELMONTE MEZZAGNO
  • I.C. BEVAGNA-CANNARA
  • I.C. BIAGIO SICILIANO
  • I.C. BISACQUINO
  • I.C. BISUSCHIO" DON MILANI"
  • I.C. BOCCONE SILVIO
  • I.C. BOGLIASCO-PIEVE L.-SORI
  • I.C. BORDIGHERA
  • I.C. BORGO NUOVO I
  • I.C. BORGO VAL DI TARO
  • I.C. BOVILLE ERNICA
  • I.C. BOZZINI - FASANI - LUCERA
  • I.C. BRIVIO
  • I.C. BUONARROTI PONTE A EGOLA
  • I.C. BUSTO A. " BERTACCHI"
  • I.C. BUSTO A."PERTINI"
  • I.C. BUTTIGLIERA ALTA-ROSTA
  • I.C. Balsamo-Pandolfni -
  • I.C. C.B. Cavour -
  • I.C. C.BASEGGIO
  • I.C. CABRAS
  • I.C. CACCAMO "BARBERA"
  • I.C. CAMPI BISENZIO CENTRO
  • I.C. CAMPOBASSO JOVINE F.
  • I.C. CAMPOFELICE-COLLESANO
  • I.C. CAMPOMARINO
  • I.C. CANTU' 2
  • I.C. CANTU' 3
  • I.C. CAPANNOLI
  • I.C. CARBONIA - "SATTA"
  • I.C. CARBONIA- DELEDDA-PASCOLI
  • I.C. CARIGNANO
  • I.C. CARINI CALDERONE-TORRETTA
  • I.C. CARINI VILLAGRAZIA GUTTUSO
  • I.C. CARLO ALBERTO DALLA CHIESA
  • I.C. CARMAGNOLA III
  • I.C. CARPI 2
  • I.C. CARPI 3
  • I.C. CARPI ZONA CENTRO
  • I.C. CASARZA LIGURE
  • I.C. CASATENOVO
  • I.C. CASOLI "G. DE PETRA"
  • I.C. CASTEL FRENTANO
  • I.C. CASTELBUONO F.MINA PALUMBO
  • I.C. CASTELDACCIA
  • I.C. CASTELLALTO
  • I.C. CASTELLANA S. - POLIZZI G.
  • I.C. CASTELLETTO
  • I.C. CASTELVETRO
  • I.C. CASTIGLIONE OLONA
  • I.C. CASTIGLIONE STIVIERE 1
  • I.C. CASTIGLIONE STIVIERE II
  • I.C. CASTRO DEI VOLSCI
  • I.C. CAVA T. "TREZZA-CARDUCCI"
  • I.C. CAVA TIRR. GIOVANNI XXIII
  • I.C. CAVARIA "FERMI"
  • I.C. CEFALU' "N. BOTTA"
  • I.C. CELLINO
  • I.C. CERDA
  • I.C. CERETOLO
  • I.C. CERNOBBIO
  • I.C. CERNUSCO LOMBARDONE
  • I.C. CERVARO
  • I.C. CHIARI "A. TOSCANINI"
  • I.C. CHIERI I
  • I.C. CHINNICI-RONCALLI (P.ARMERINA)
  • I.C. CHIOGGIA 2
  • I.C. CHIOGGIA 4
  • I.C. CHIUSA SCLAFANI REINA G.
  • I.C. CINISI
  • I.C. CIRIE' II
  • I.C. CIVATE
  • I.C. CIVITELLA DEL TRONTO
  • I.C. CODIGORO
  • I.C. COLLECCHIO "E. GUATELLI"
  • I.C. COLLEFERRO I
  • I.C. COLOGNE
  • I.C. COLOZZA G.A. / BONFIGLIO
  • I.C. COMERIO "CAMPO DEI FIORI"
  • I.C. COMO ALBATE
  • I.C. CRESPELLANO
  • I.C. CRUCOLI TORRETTA
  • I.C. CRUILLAS
  • I.C. CURTATONE
  • I.C. D. MATTEUCCI FAENZA CENTRO
  • I.C. DAVINCI L. - CARDUCCI G.
  • I.C. DD 1 - CAVOUR
  • I.C. DE ANDRE' S. FREDIANO
  • I.C. DELFICO - MONTESILVANO
  • I.C. DELLA VAL NERVIA
  • I.C. DI ARGELATO
  • I.C. DI BINASCO
  • I.C. DI CREVALCORE
  • I.C. DI II GRADO "SAVERIA PROFETA"
  • I.C. DI MEDICINA
  • I.C. DI PIEVE DI CENTO
  • I.C. DI PORRETTA TERME
  • I.C. DI PREVALLE
  • I.C. DI S.MATTEO DELLA DECIMA
  • I.C. DI SAN MARCELLINO
  • I.C. DI SAN PIETRO IN CASALE
  • I.C. DI VADO - MONZUNO
  • I.C. DI VERGATO
  • I.C. DI VIA MONTEBELLO - PARMA
  • I.C. DIANO MARINA
  • I.C. DON LORENZO MILANI
  • I.C. DONGO
  • I.C. E. DE AMICIS MIRABELLA I.
  • I.C. E. DE CILLIS ROSOLINI
  • I.C. E. DE NICOLA
  • I.C. ELLERA
  • I.C. EX S.M. "M.GRANATA"
  • I.C. F. CRISPI
  • I.C. F.DE SANCTIS
  • I.C. FALCONE E BORSELLINO
  • I.C. FARA FILIORUM PETRI
  • I.C. FELINO "L. MALAGUZZI"
  • I.C. FERRARI MARANELLO
  • I.C. FIUGGI
  • I.C. FOLIGNO 2
  • I.C. FONTANELLATO
  • I.C. FOSCOLO
  • I.C. FOSSACESIA "P.D.POLLIDORI"
  • I.C. FOSSO'
  • I.C. FRANCAVILLA "F. MASCI"
  • I.C. FRANCAVILLA F.P.MICHETTI
  • I.C. FRATELLI CERVI - NONANTOLA
  • I.C. G. MARCONI
  • I.C. G. PASCOLI
  • I.C. G. PUECHER DI ERBA
  • I.C. G.BOSCARINO-A.CASTIGLIONE
  • I.C. G.DI VITTORIO
  • I.C. G.GALILEI - S.GIOV.TEATINO
  • I.C. G.GALILEI MONTOPOLI
  • I.C. G.GALILEI PEZZE DI GRECO
  • I.C. G.GIULIANO
  • I.C. G.MARITI
  • I.C. G.ROSSI-SS.COSMA DAMIANO
  • I.C. G.TENTINDO
  • I.C. GALBIATE
  • I.C. GALLARATE "PONTI"
  • I.C. GANGI "F.P.POLIZZANO"
  • I.C. GARIBALDI
  • I.C. GEN.LE MACALUSO
  • I.C. GENTILI ALBERICO
  • I.C. GHILARZA
  • I.C. GIACOMO MATTEOTTI
  • I.C. GIOTTO - CIPOLLA
  • I.C. GIOVANNI PASCOLI
  • I.C. GIOVANNI VERGA RIPOSTO
  • I.C. GIUSEPPE SCELSA
  • I.C. GORLA MINORE "G.PARINI"
  • I.C. GRAMSCI+ RODARI-SESTU
  • I.C. GRISELLI MONTESCUDAIO
  • I.C. GUALDO TADINO
  • I.C. GUGLIELMO II
  • I.C. GUINIZELLI - CASTELFRANCO
  • I.C. ILARIA ALPI
  • I.C. INDUNO OLONA PASSERINI
  • I.C. INGANNAMORTE
  • I.C. ISOLA DEL GRAN SASSO
  • I.C. JAPIGIA 2 - TORRE A MARE
  • I.C. KAROL WOJTYLA EX MARABITTI
  • I.C. L. FIBONACCI PISA
  • I.C. L. PIRANDELLO-BORGO ULIVIA
  • I.C. L.DA VINCI CASTELFRANCO
  • I.C. LANCIANO "DON L.MILANI"
  • I.C. LANCIANO "UMBERTO I"
  • I.C. LANGHIRANO "F.FERRARI"
  • I.C. LARGO ORIANI
  • I.C. LARGO S.PIO V
  • I.C. LECCO 4
  • I.C. LEONARDO DE LORENZO
  • I.C. LEONARDO SCIASCIA
  • I.C. LERCARA F.-CASTRONOVO S.
  • I.C. LOCATELLI-QUASIMODO
  • I.C. LOGRATO
  • I.C. LOMBARDO RADICE
  • I.C. LORETO APRUTINO
  • I.C. LUIGI CAPUANA
  • I.C. LURATE CACCIVIO
  • I.C. M.GIARDINI - PENNE
  • I.C. MADDALENA-BERTANI
  • I.C. MANDES - CASALNUOVO M.RO
  • I.C. MANTOVA 2
  • I.C. MANTOVA 3
  • I.C. MANZONI-IMPASTATO
  • I.C. MARCHENO
  • I.C. MARIA MONTESSORI
  • I.C. MARINEO - BOLOGNETTA.
  • I.C. MASSA 3
  • I.C. MAZZINI-GALLO
  • I.C. MEDESANO
  • I.C. MICHELANGELO BUONARROTI
  • I.C. MICHELI - PARMA
  • I.C. MIGLIANICO
  • I.C. MILITI
  • I.C. MOLINO VECCHIO-GORGONZOLA
  • I.C. MOLTENO
  • I.C. MONCALIERI - SANTA MARIA
  • I.C. MONSERRATO 1-2 LA MARMORA
  • I.C. MONTEFALCO-CASTEL RITALDI
  • I.C. MONTEMAGGIORE BELSITO
  • I.C. MONTEODORISIO
  • I.C. MONTORO SUP.
  • I.C. MORVILLO
  • I.C. MOSCIANO SANT ANGELO
  • I.C. MOTTA SANT'ANASTASIA
  • I.C. N. 1 POGGIBONSI
  • I.C. N. 1 TORTORICI
  • I.C. N. 18 BOLOGNA
  • I.C. N. 2 "CAVOUR"
  • I.C. N. 4 "C. COLLODI-L.MARINI"
  • I.C. N. 4 CENTO - CORPORENO
  • I.C. N.1 VIA DE CAROLIS
  • I.C. N.12"BATTISTI - FOSCOLO"
  • I.C. N.13 VIA TOSCANA
  • I.C. N.14 VIA BIANCOLELLI
  • I.C. N.2 BOLOGNA
  • I.C. N.3 (QUARTU SANT'ELENA)
  • I.C. N.3 - CENTO LOC. RENAZZO
  • I.C. N.4 VIA VERNE
  • I.C. N.5 - VIA TASSO
  • I.C. N.5 VIA A.DI VINCENZO
  • I.C. NARNI "L.VALLI"
  • I.C. NERETO-S.OMERO
  • I.C. NUCCIO G.E.
  • I.C. Nevio
  • I.C. O.FREZZOTTI - CORRADINI
  • I.C. OLGIATE COMASCO
  • I.C. ORBASSANO I
  • I.C. ORISTANO N. 1
  • I.C. ORISTANO N. 4
  • I.C. ORSOGNA
  • I.C. OSTELLATO
  • I.C. P.ZA L.DA VINCI/MILANO
  • I.C. PADRE PINO PUGLISI
  • I.C. PAESE
  • I.C. PAGLIETA "B. CROCE"
  • I.C. PALENA-TORRIC. PELIGNA
  • I.C. PARTINICO-CASSARA'
  • I.C. PASCOLI-CRISPI
  • I.C. PERUGIA 11
  • I.C. PERUGIA 14
  • I.C. PERUGIA 2
  • I.C. PERUGIA 5
  • I.C. PERUGIA 6
  • I.C. PESCARA 1
  • I.C. PESCARA 2
  • I.C. PESCARA 6
  • I.C. PESCARA 7
  • I.C. PESCARA 8
  • I.C. PESCARA 9
  • I.C. PETRALIA SOPRANA
  • I.C. PIAZZA DELLA LIBERTA'-TEMP
  • I.C. PIAZZA FORLANINI
  • I.C. PIAZZA SICILIA/MILANO
  • I.C. PIAZZA WINCKELMANN
  • I.C. PIEDIMONTE SAN GERMANO
  • I.C. PIERSANTI MATTARELLA
  • I.C. PIEVE DI TECO-PONTEDASSIO
  • I.C. PIGLIO -
  • I.C. PINETO GIOVANNI XXIII
  • I.C. PIOSSASCO II - VIA CUMIAN
  • I.C. PIRRI 1? - PIRRI 2?
  • I.C. PIZZIGONI- CARDUCCI
  • I.C. POLITEAMA EX LA MASA
  • I.C. PONTEDECIMO
  • I.C. PORCU - SATTA QUARTU S.E.
  • I.C. PORTO GARIBALDI
  • I.C. PORTOMAGGIORE
  • I.C. PRATO
  • I.C. PRIMO MILAZZO
  • I.C. PRIZZI
  • I.C. QUARTO
  • I.C. QUINTO DI TREVISO
  • I.C. QUINTO/NERVI
  • I.C. R. DA LENTINI -LENTINI
  • I.C. R. MARGHERITA-L.VINCI
  • I.C. R.MONTECUCCOLI - GUIGLIA
  • I.C. RAPALLO
  • I.C. RAPISARDI M.-GARIBALDI G.
  • I.C. RICCIA
  • I.C. RIPA TEATINA M.BUONARROTI
  • I.C. RIPALIMOSANI "ALIGHIERI"
  • I.C. RITA ATRIA
  • I.C. RITA LEVI-MONTALCINI
  • I.C. RIVA LIGURE - S. LORENZO
  • I.C. RIVOLI - MATTEOTTI
  • I.C. ROCCALUMERA
  • I.C. RONCOFERRARO
  • I.C. ROSETO 1
  • I.C. ROSETO 2
  • I.C. RUGGIERO - 3^ CIRCOLO
  • I.C. S. PIETRO IN VINCOLI
  • I.C. S.EGIDIO ANCARANO
  • I.C. S.MARGHERITA MESSINA
  • I.C. S.VENERINA
  • I.C. SACCHETTI S.MINIATO
  • I.C. SALERNO GIOVANNI PAOLO II
  • I.C. SALVO D'ACQUISTO
  • I.C. SAMPIERDARENA
  • I.C. SAN FEDELE
  • I.C. SAN FRANCESCO DA PAOLA
  • I.C. SAN GIORGIO A LIRI
  • I.C. SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA
  • I.C. SAN GOTTARDO
  • I.C. SAN REMO CENTRO PONENTE
  • I.C. SAN SALVO N.1
  • I.C. SAN SALVO N.2
  • I.C. SAN SECONDO PARMENSE
  • I.C. SAN TEODORO
  • I.C. SAN VALENTINO
  • I.C. SAN VERO MILIS
  • I.C. SANT'ELIA FIUMERAPIDO
  • I.C. SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO
  • I.C. SANTA FLAVIA "K.WOJTYLA"
  • I.C. SANTO STEFANO CAMASTRA
  • I.C. SANTULUSSURGIU
  • I.C. SANVITALE-FRA SALIMBENE PR
  • I.C. SARONNO " DA VINCI"
  • I.C. SCANDALE
  • I.C. SCANDICCI III "PRATOLINI"
  • I.C. SCINA'/COSTA
  • I.C. SECONDO MILAZZO
  • I.C. SERINO
  • I.C. SERMIDE
  • I.C. SERRAMAZZONI
  • I.C. SERRONE
  • I.C. SESTO CALENDE "UNGARETTI"
  • I.C. SESTRI EST
  • I.C. SFERRACAVALLO-ONORATO
  • I.C. SILVI G.PASCOLI
  • I.C. SIMAXIS - VILLAURBANA
  • I.C. SOLIERA
  • I.C. SONDRIO - "PAESI OROBICI"
  • I.C. SONDRIO - "PAESI RETICI"
  • I.C. SPERONE - PERTINI
  • I.C. SPOLETO 2
  • I.C. SPOLTORE
  • I.C. STATALE -ODDO CALTAVUTURO
  • I.C. STATALE 1 GIULIANOVA
  • I.C. STATALE DI VEROLANUOVA
  • I.C. STATALE MANZONI
  • I.C. STURLA
  • I.C. TAVERNERIO
  • I.C. TERMINI - "PAOLO BALSAMO"
  • I.C. TERNI "B.BRIN"
  • I.C. TERNI "G.MARCONI"
  • I.C. TERNI "GIOVANNI XXIII*"
  • I.C. TERRALBA
  • I.C. TERZO MILAZZO
  • I.C. TO VITT.DA FELTRE
  • I.C. TOLLO "N. NICOLINI"
  • I.C. TORBOLE CASAGLIA
  • I.C. TORGIANO-BETTONA
  • I.C. TORRILE
  • I.C. TRAVAGLIATO
  • I.C. TREVISO 3 " G.G.FELISSENT"
  • I.C. UDITORE - SETTI CARRARO
  • I.C. V.GALILEI PISA
  • I.C. VALLE STURA
  • I.C. VALTENESI- MANERBA D/G
  • I.C. VANN'ANTO'
  • I.C. VEDANO OLONA "S.PELLICO"
  • I.C. VELLETRI CENTRO
  • I.C. VELLETRI SUD-OVEST
  • I.C. VENARIA I
  • I.C. VERGA FIUMEFREDDO
  • I.C. VIA CRIVELLI
  • I.C. VIA D'AVARNA
  • I.C. VIA DE ANDREIS /MILANO
  • I.C. VIA DEI TORRIANI
  • I.C. VIA DELLA COMMENDA /MILANO
  • I.C. VIA FERRAIRONI
  • I.C. VIA LEGNANO ABBIATEGRASSO
  • I.C. VIA LINNEO/MILANO
  • I.C. VIA PAVIA - SIZIANO
  • I.C. VIA SORISO
  • I.C. VIA TRIONFALE
  • I.C. VIALE DEI CONSOLI 16
  • I.C. VIALE LIGURIA - ROZZANO
  • I.C. VIALE ROMAGNA/MILANO
  • I.C. VIALE SAN MARCO
  • I.C. VICOPISANO " ILARIA ALPI"
  • I.C. VIGONZA "DON L. MILANI"
  • I.C. VILLA LINA-RITIRO"ME
  • I.C. VILLAGGIO MOSE'-PERUZZO
  • I.C. VITTORIO EMANUELE III
  • I.C. VIVENZA- GIOVANNI XXIII
  • I.C. VOBARNO
  • I.C. VOLTRI II
  • I.C."ARENELLA"
  • I.C."BATTAGLIA LUIGI"-FUSIGNANO
  • I.C."C. SIMONETTA" CACCURI
  • I.C."D.F. TATTOLI - DE GASPERI"
  • I.C."FRANCESCO D'ESTE"-MASSA L.
  • I.C."GIUSEPPE RUSSO"
  • I.C."L. PIRANDELLO - S.G.BOSCO"
  • I.C."LOMBARDO RADICE"-"OVIDIO"
  • I.C."MAZZINI" MESSINA
  • I.C."MORO-LAMANNA"MESORACA
  • I.C."S.G.BOSCO-MANZONI"TORITTO
  • I.C."STEFANO D'ARRIGO" VENETICO
  • I.C.ALDO MANUZIO
  • I.C.BUSTO A. "N. TOMMASEO"
  • I.C.CANTU' 1^
  • I.C.CIMINNA-DON RIZZO
  • I.C.CRISPI -COCCHIARA-V.VENETO
  • I.C.DI PASSIRANO
  • I.C.FALCONE -FONDO RAFFO
  • I.C.GIOVANNI PAOLO II
  • I.C.INDRO MONTANELLI
  • I.C.L. DA VINCI
  • I.C.NOLE -
  • I.C.PEREZ-M.TERESA DI CALCUTTA
  • I.C.PIANA DEGLI ALBANESI
  • I.C.POLLINA-SAN MAURO C.DE
  • I.C.PRA'
  • I.C.RANDACCIO+TUVERI+DON MILANI
  • I.C.S. "G.VERGA" - VIZZINI
  • I.C.S. "GIOVANNI PAOLO II"
  • I.C.S. "GIUSEPPE VERDI"
  • I.C.S. "KAROL WOJTYLA"
  • I.C.S. "P. VOLPONI"
  • I.C.S. BONVESIN DE LA RIVA
  • I.C.S. Leonardo Da Vinci -
  • I.C.S. MONREALE II
  • I.C.S. MONTALTO DI CASTRO
  • I.C.S. N. 7 "ENZO DRAGO" ME
  • I.C.S. ROVAGNATE
  • I.C.S."VIA TIBURTINA ANTICA,25"
  • I.C.S.TERESA DI RIVA
  • I.C.SAN GIUSEPPE JATO
  • I.C.TE5 VILLA VOMANO - BASCIANO
  • I.C.TREMESTIERI
  • I.C.VILLAFRATI - MEZZOJUSO
  • I.I. SUPERIORE " GUIDO TASSINARI"
  • I.I.S PIAZZA IPSAR IPIA IPAA
  • I.I.S. " G.B. PENTASUGLIA "
  • I.I.S. "8 MARZO-LORENZ"
  • I.I.S. "CASSATA - GATTAPONE"
  • I.I.S. "CELESTINO ROSATELLI"
  • I.I.S. "CILIBERTO"
  • I.I.S. "D.ZACCAGNA"
  • I.I.S. "DI POPPA - ROZZI"
  • I.I.S. "DON GEREMIA PISCOPO" - ARZANO
  • I.I.S. "E. FERMI - GUTTUSO"
  • I.I.S. "F. FERRARA" MAZARA DEL VALLO
  • I.I.S. "GREGORIO DA CATINO"
  • I.I.S. "L.EINAUDI"
  • I.I.S. "LUIGI DONATI"
  • I.I.S. "M. CIPOLLA" C/VETRANO
  • I.I.S. "M.MORELLI" - "D.COLAO" VIBO VAL
  • I.I.S. "RAFFAELLO"
  • I.I.S. "RENATO GUTTUSO"
  • I.I.S. "RONCALLI"
  • I.I.S. "S.CALVINO - G. B. AMICO"
  • I.I.S. "SANNINO-PETRICCIONE" NAPOLI
  • I.I.S. ALESSANDRINI- MARINO-FORTI
  • I.I.S. BRUNO MUNARI
  • I.I.S. C.COLOMBO
  • I.I.S. DE AMICIS - ROVIGO
  • I.I.S. DELLA VALDICHIANA
  • I.I.S. E. FERMI
  • I.I.S. E. MAJORANA
  • I.I.S. EUGANEO - ESTE
  • I.I.S. G. CENA
  • I.I.S. G. NATTA
  • I.I.S. GADDA ROSSELLI
  • I.I.S. GIOVANNI FALCONE - AUGUSTO RIGHI
  • I.I.S. GIUDICI SAETTA E LIVATINO
  • I.I.S. J.C. MAXWELL
  • I.I.S. LIC. SC. "V. FARDELLA" TRAPANI
  • I.I.S. LICEALE" O. FLACCO"-PORTICI-
  • I.I.S. LUNGRO "LS - IPSIA"
  • I.I.S. MATTEO RICCI
  • I.I.S. MOREA - VIVARELLI
  • I.I.S. N. BOBBIO
  • I.I.S. P. DOMINA PETRALIA SOTTANA
  • I.I.S. PANTINI-PUDENTE
  • I.I.S. SANT'AGATA DI M.LLO " L.SCIASCIA"
  • I.I.S. V. BOSSO - A. MONTI
  • I.I.S."LUOSI-PICO" -
  • I.I.S.-I.T.C. N. 2 BECCARIA - CARBONIA
  • I.I.S.LICEO "C. MARCHESI" CL./SC.
  • I.I.S.S. " ELSA MORANTE"
  • I.I.S.S. "CALOGERO AMATO VETRANO"
  • I.I.S.S. "F. S. NITTI"
  • I.I.S.S. "GALILEO FERRARIS"
  • I.I.S.S. "LUIGI PIRANDELLO"
  • I.I.S.S. "PUGLIATTI " TAORMINA
  • I.I.S.S. "R. D'ALTAVILLA - V. ACCARDI"
  • I.I.S.S. "TOMMASO FIORE"
  • I.I.S.S. (I.T.C. - I.P.S.I.A.)
  • I.I.S.S. - Marini Gioia - Amalfi (SA) -
  • I.I.S.S. LICEO ARTISTICO "A GAGINI"
  • I.I.S.S."GIANNELLI"-PARABITA
  • I.I.S.S."GIULIO CESARE"
  • I.MAGISTRALE "SCARANO"
  • I.O. "L. LILIO" CIRO'
  • I.P.S. "Federico II" -
  • I.P.S. "V. TELESE" ISCHIA
  • I.P.S.A.R. "G. MATTEOTTI"
  • I.P.S.E.O.A. "V. TITONE"
  • I.P.S.I.A. "ANTONIO PARMA" - SARONNO
  • I.P.S.I.A. INVERUNO
  • I.P.S.S.E.O.A. "PIETRO PIAZZA"
  • I.P.S.S.S.S. "S. DE LILLA"
  • I.S. "EINAUDI - SCARPA"
  • I.S. "STROZZI" PALIDANO
  • I.S. "V. ALMANZA"
  • I.S. CASANOVA-NAPOLI-
  • I.S. DE FELICE GIUFFRIDA - OLIVETTI
  • I.S. E.FERMI - EREDIA
  • I.S. G. FERRARIS
  • I.S." E.SERENI"-AFRAGOLA E CARDITO
  • I.S."BISAZZA" ME
  • I.S."G.B. IMPALLOMENI"
  • I.S.-ITCG-L.SC.-L.DA VINCI-POGGIOMARINO
  • I.S.BARCELLONA FERRARI
  • I.S.C. "G. LEOPARDI"
  • I.S.F.DEGNI-T.GRECO-
  • I.S.I.S DI QUARTO
  • I.S.I.S. "D'ESTE-CARACCIOLO"
  • I.S.I.S. "FERRARIS"
  • I.S.I.S. "MARIE CURIE"
  • I.S.I.S.S. " NICOLA STEFANELLI"
  • I.S.MINUTOLI MESSINA
  • I.S.MISTRETTA MANZONI
  • I.T. AGRARIO A.DAMIANI CONVITTO NAZINALE
  • I.T. L.DA VINCI ECONOMICO TECNOLOGICO
  • I.T.C.G. " ATERNO - MANTHONE' "
  • I.T.E. "V. DE FAZIO" LAMEZIA TERME
  • I.T.I. "OTHOCA"
  • I.T.I. ALESSANDRO VOLTA
  • I.T.MINERARIO "ASPRONI" IGLESIAS
  • I.T.S."MAZZOCCHI" ASCOLI PICENO
  • I.T.T.L. "CAIO DUILIO"
  • I? CIRCOLO -"G. PASCOLI"- ERICE
  • IAL FVG sede di Gemona del Friuli -
  • IBC SCHOOL -
  • IC "A. FOGAZZARO" TRISSINO
  • IC "A. RONCALLI"
  • IC "A. TESTORE"
  • IC "AGRIGENTO BASSA EST"
  • IC "ALBERTO MARVELLI"-RIMINI-
  • IC "ARDITO- DON BOSCO"
  • IC "B.DOVIZI" BIBBIENA
  • IC "CANNIZZARO-GALATTI"ME
  • IC "DE FILIPPO" MORCONE
  • IC "E. CONTINO"
  • IC "F.E. CANGIAMILA"
  • IC "FRATELLI CASETTI"
  • IC "G. DELEDDA" CATANIA
  • IC "G. FALCONE E P. BORSELLINO"
  • IC "G. GALILEI"
  • IC "G. GARIBALDI"
  • IC "G. PARINI"
  • IC "G. SACCONI" - MONTALTO M.
  • IC "G.PASCOLI" GAVORRANO
  • IC "GANGITANO" CANICATTI'
  • IC "L.PIRANDELLO"-MAZARA DEL V.
  • IC "M. PASUBIO" TORREBELVICINO
  • IC "M.K. GANDHI"
  • IC "MATTEI - DI VITTORIO"
  • IC "PIETRO ALDI" MANCIANO
  • IC "RAMIRO FABIANI"-BARBARANO
  • IC "REZZARA" CARRE'
  • IC "S. ANDREA" - BIASSONO
  • IC 01 LEGNAGO
  • IC 01 SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO
  • IC 02 LEGNAGO
  • IC 02 PESCANTINA
  • IC 1 ARZIGNANO
  • IC 3 BASSANO DEL GRAPPA
  • IC A. BRUNO - BIANCAVILLA
  • IC A. MANZONI CAVA MANARA
  • IC A. NARBONE - CALTAGIRONE
  • IC A. NEGRI/ MOTTA VISCONTI
  • IC A. RIZZOLI/PREGNANA MILANESE
  • IC A.B. SABIN/SEGRATE
  • IC A.G.RONCALLI
  • IC A.M.RICCI
  • IC A.MANZONI
  • IC A.STOPPANI/MILANO
  • IC ACRI SAN GIACOMO-LA MUCONE
  • IC ADA NEGRI/MAGNAGO
  • IC AGRIGENTO CENTRO
  • IC AI NOSTRI CADUTI/TREZZO S/A
  • IC ALBERTO MANZI-GUIDONIA
  • IC ALIA-ROCCAPALUMBA-VALLEDOLMO
  • IC ALIGHIERI
  • IC ALLENDE PADERNO DUGNANO
  • IC AMENDOLARA - ORIOLO
  • IC ANDORNO MICCA
  • IC ANGELO MURA -
  • IC ANNA FRANK/ MONZA
  • IC ANTONIO STOPPANI/SEREGNO
  • IC ARDEA II
  • IC ARTENA
  • IC Aldo Moro -
  • IC Alvignano
  • IC Anzio V -
  • IC BADOLATO
  • IC BAGNOLO CREMASCO
  • IC BALSORANO
  • IC BARDOLINO
  • IC BARLASSINA
  • IC BELLARIA
  • IC BELLUSCO E MEZZAGO
  • IC BELMONTE CALABRO
  • IC BIANCHI - SCIGLIANO
  • IC BIELLA II
  • IC BIELLA III
  • IC BISIGNANO "G. PUCCIANO"
  • IC BOLZANO VICENTINO"G.ZANELLA"
  • IC BORGIA " G. SABATINI"
  • IC BORGONOVO VAL TIDONE
  • IC BOSCO CHIESANUOVA
  • IC BOSSOLASCO-MURAZZANO
  • IC BRACCIANO
  • IC BUDOIA -
  • IC BUSNAGO
  • IC CALDIERO
  • IC CAMPANELLA-STURZO CATANIA
  • IC CAMPOMORONE CERANESI
  • IC CANEVA "ANDREA ZANZOTTO"
  • IC CAPPELLA MAGGIORE
  • IC CAPPONI/MILANO
  • IC CARBONERA
  • IC CARLO LEVI - MANIACE
  • IC CARPANETO
  • IC CARPENEDOLO
  • IC CARTOCETO "MARCO POLO"
  • IC CASARSA DEL."P.P.PASOLINI"
  • IC CASIER
  • IC CASSANO I. LAUROPOLI
  • IC CASSANO I. SIBARI
  • IC CASSOLA - " MARCONI"
  • IC CASTEL D'AZZANO
  • IC CASTELFRANCO V.TO 2
  • IC CASTELLEONE "P. SENTATI"
  • IC CASTELNUOVO DEL GARDA
  • IC CASTELVERDE
  • IC CASTELVERDE "U.FERRARI"
  • IC CASTROLIBERO
  • IC CATANZARO "DON MILANI" SALA
  • IC CATANZARO "G.PATARI- RODARI
  • IC CATANZARO CZ EST
  • IC CATANZARO MANZONI CZ NORD
  • IC CATANZARO PASCOLI -ALDISIO
  • IC CATTOLICA
  • IC CENTRO SAN BENEDETTO DEL TR
  • IC CENTRO-MIGLIARINA MOTTO
  • IC CEREA
  • IC CERTALDO
  • IC CESARE BATTISTI CATANIA
  • IC CETONA
  • IC CETRARO
  • IC CIRC.NE TUSCOLANA
  • IC CITTA'DEI BAMBINI
  • IC CODOGNE'
  • IC COLLE SANNITA
  • IC CONFALONIERI/MILANO
  • IC CORIGLIANO "DON G. BOSCO"
  • IC CORIGLIANO C. "LEONETTI"
  • IC CORIGLIANO C. "TIERI"
  • IC COSENZA "V. NEGRONI"
  • IC COSTABISSARA "UNGARETTI"
  • IC CREMA UNO
  • IC CREMONA CINQUE
  • IC CREMONA QUATTRO
  • IC CREMONA UNO
  • IC CRESPANO DEL GRAPPA
  • IC CROPALATI
  • IC CURZIO MALAPARTE
  • IC D. ALIGHIERI/CORNATE D'ADDA
  • IC D.ALIGHIERI/ RESCALDINA
  • IC DALLA CHIESA-S.G.LA PUNTA
  • IC DANTE ALIGHIERI/OPERA
  • IC DE CRUYLLAS RAMACCA
  • IC DE FILIPPO
  • IC DELLA MARGHERITA VIZZOLO P.
  • IC DI CASALPUSTERLENGO
  • IC DI OMEGNA - VIA DE AMICIS
  • IC DI OZZANO DELL'EMILIA
  • IC DI VERBANIA INTRA
  • IC DIPIGNANO VALENTINI
  • IC DON BOSCO - S.M.LICODIA
  • IC DON BOSCO/INVERUNO
  • IC DON CAMAGNI/ BRUGHERIO
  • IC DON G.MARAZITI MARCELLINARA
  • IC DON LORENZO MILANI
  • IC DON MILANI PATERNO'
  • IC DON MILANI/NOVATE MILANESE
  • IC DON ORIONE/MILANO
  • IC DUSMET - DORIA CATANIA
  • IC Da Vinci -
  • IC E. CARELLA
  • IC E. DE AMICIS - RANDAZZO
  • IC E.MOROSINI E B.SAVOIA/MILANO
  • IC ENRICO FERMI/SAN GIULIANO M
  • IC ERASMO DA ROTTERDAM/CISLIANO
  • IC EUGENIO CURIEL/PAULLO
  • IC F. DE ROBERTO - CATANIA
  • IC F. FELICE DA SAMBUCA
  • IC F.CRISPI
  • IC F.DE ROBERTO -ZAFFERANA
  • IC F.GUGLIELMINO ACICATENA
  • IC FAGNANO CASTELLO
  • IC FALCONE E BORSELLINO CASTANO
  • IC FALERNA
  • IC FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA
  • IC FELTRE - CATANIA
  • IC FERMI-OGGIONI/VILLASANTA
  • IC FILIPPO DE PISIS/BRUGHERIO
  • IC FORLIMPOPOLI - E. ROSETTI
  • IC FRANCAVILLA/CERCHIARA
  • IC FRANCESCHI/MILANO
  • IC FRANCESCHI/TREZZANO S/N
  • IC FRANCESCO PETRARCA - CATANIA
  • IC FRASCATI I
  • IC FRASCINETO
  • IC FRATELLI VIANO DA LESSONA
  • IC FRAZ.BUSTIGHERA/MEDIGLIA
  • IC Federico II di Svevia - PZIC871009
  • IC Foscolo
  • IC G. MARCONI - PATERNO'
  • IC G. MARCONI/CONCOREZZO
  • IC G. TOMASI DI LAMPEDUSA
  • IC G.B. GRASSI
  • IC G.B. NICOLOSI - PATERNO'
  • IC G.GIUSTI E C.D'ASSISI/MILANO
  • IC G.MARCONI
  • IC G.PARINI - CATANIA
  • IC G.PASCOLI/SESTO S.GIOVANNI
  • IC G.RODARI/MACHERIO
  • IC G.T.LAMPEDUSA
  • IC G.TEDESCHI PRATOLA P.
  • IC G.VERGA
  • IC GALLIO
  • IC GIANNI RODARI/SEREGNO
  • IC GIORGIO PERLASCA/BAREGGIO
  • IC GIOV.XIII BESANA IN BRIANZA
  • IC GIOVANNI VERGA - VIAGRANDE
  • IC GIRIFALCO
  • IC GROSSETO 3
  • IC GROSSETO 4
  • IC GROSSETO 6
  • IC Guarini -
  • IC INSIEME
  • IC ISOLA VICENTINA "G. GALILEI"
  • IC I^ DARFO BOARIO TERME
  • IC JACOPO BAROZZI/MILANO
  • IC KAROL WOJTYLA
  • IC KENNEDY OVEST 3 BRESCIA
  • IC L.DA VINCI CASTENEDOLO
  • IC L.DA VINCI-CASTEL DI IUDICA
  • IC LAMEZIA T S. EUFEMIA LAMEZIA
  • IC LAMEZIA T. MANZONI AUGRUSO
  • IC LARGO VOLUMNIA
  • IC LINA MANDELLI/USMATE VELATE
  • IC LONGIANO
  • IC LONIGO "RIDOLFI"
  • IC LUCA DELLA ROBBIA
  • IC LUCIGNANO
  • IC LUGAGNANO
  • IC LUGO DI VICENZA "NODARI"
  • IC LUIGI GALVANI/MILANO
  • IC M.CALDERINI-G.TUCCIMEI
  • IC M.GANDHI/TREZZANO ROSA
  • IC M.PURRELLO - S.GREGORIO
  • IC MAD. DI CAMPAGNA - S.MICHELE
  • IC MALERBA CATANIA
  • IC MANZONI DI ORNAGO E BURAGO
  • IC MANZONI/BOVISIO MASCIAGO
  • IC MASERADA SUL PIAVE
  • IC MASON "DON L. MILANI"
  • IC MAZZARRONE - LICODIA EUBEA
  • IC MINERBE
  • IC MIRAMARE -RIMINI-
  • IC MISANO ADRIATICO
  • IC MONDAINO
  • IC MONS. A. PIROVANO
  • IC MONTALTO U. CENTRO
  • IC MONTALTO U. TAVERNA
  • IC MONTE ARGENTARIO - GIGLIO
  • IC MONTE GRAPPA/BUSSERO
  • IC MONTEBELLUNA 1
  • IC MONTECCHIO M.2 ALTE CECCATO
  • IC MONTEGROSSO
  • IC MORANO CAL.- SARACENA
  • IC Mater Domini
  • IC N. 1 RICCIONE
  • IC N. 2 RICCIONE
  • IC N.15 VIA LOMBARDI
  • IC N.2 D'ACQUISTO
  • IC NAVELLI
  • IC NETTUNO I
  • IC NOCERA TERINESE
  • IC NORD 1 BRESCIA
  • IC NOVAFELTRIA "A. BATTELLI"
  • IC OCCHIEPPO "E. SCHIAPARELLI"
  • IC OSCAR DI PRATA TRENZANO
  • IC OVEST 2 BRESCIA
  • IC P. G. M. ALLEGRA-VALVERDE
  • IC P. PIO DA PIETRALCINA MISTER
  • IC P.TACCHI VENTURI
  • IC P.ZZA BORGONCINI DUCA, 5
  • IC P.ZZA CAPRI
  • IC P.ZZA D. SAULI
  • IC P.ZZA FILATTIERA
  • IC PABLO NERUDA
  • IC PALAZZO AD. - CONTESSA E.
  • IC PALOMBARA SABINA V.LE RISORG
  • IC PANDINO "VISCONTEO"
  • IC PAOLA "I. GENTILI"
  • IC PAOLO NEGLIA
  • IC PARCO DELLA VITTORIA
  • IC PESARO "L.PIRANDELLO"
  • IC PESTALOZZI CATANIA
  • IC PIADENA "G.M. SACCHI"
  • IC PIETRELCINA
  • IC PIOVE DI SACCO 2
  • IC PIRANDELLO
  • IC PISACANE E POERIO/MILANO
  • IC POMEZIA VIA DELLA TECNICA
  • IC PONTE DI NONA VECCHIO-LUNGHE
  • IC PRAIA A MARE
  • IC PRALBOINO
  • IC PRATA DI PORDEN."F.DA PRATA"
  • IC PREDAPPIO
  • IC PRINCIPESSA ELENA DI NAPOLI
  • IC PRUDENZANO -
  • IC PUOS D'ALPAGO
  • IC Q. DI VONA/CASSANO D'ADDA
  • IC R.RIMINI - ACITREZZA
  • IC RACCONIGI "B. MUZZONE"
  • IC RAFFAELLO GIOVAGNOLI"
  • IC REGINA ELENA/SOLARO
  • IC RENATO GUTTUSO
  • IC RESANA
  • IC REZZATO
  • IC RIESE PIO X
  • IC RINALDINI SUD 3 BRESCIA
  • IC RINNOVATA PIZZIGONI/MILANO
  • IC ROCCA IMP - MONTEGIORDANO
  • IC ROGLIANO
  • IC RONCADE
  • IC ROSSANO I
  • IC ROSSANO II
  • IC ROSSANO III
  • IC ROSSANO IV
  • IC ROSSANO V.TO " G. RODARI"
  • IC ROVITO
  • IC S. CASELLA PEDARA
  • IC S. D'ACQUISTO CERVETERI
  • IC S. GIOVANNI IN F. " G. DA FI
  • IC S. GIOVANNI IN F. "BANDIERA"
  • IC S. GIOVANNI IN MARIGNANO
  • IC S.AMBROGIO/MILANO
  • IC S.BIVONA
  • IC S.G. BOSCO CATANIA
  • IC S.MARCO DEI C.
  • IC S.MARIA BAMBINA EST1 BRESCIA
  • IC S.MARTINO B.A.
  • IC S.PELLICO/ARLUNO
  • IC S.PIETRO IN CARIANO
  • IC S.SOFIA
  • IC SACILE
  • IC SALA CONSILINA-VISCIGLIETE
  • IC SALERNO "ALFANO - QUASIMODO"
  • IC SALIZZOLE
  • IC SALVO D ACQUISTO /MUGGIO'
  • IC SAN BIAGIO DI CALLALTA
  • IC SAN GIORGIO - CATANIA
  • IC SAN VENDEMIANO
  • IC SANDRIGO "G.ZANELLA"
  • IC SANGUINETTO
  • IC SANTA LUCIA DI PIAVE
  • IC SCANDURA ACI CATENA
  • IC SCHIO "DON A. BATTISTELLA"
  • IC SERGNANO
  • IC SERRASTRETTA
  • IC SOAVE
  • IC SOGLIANO AL RUBICONE
  • IC SORESINA "G. BERTESI"
  • IC SOVERATO "UGO FOSCOLO"
  • IC SOVERIA MANNELLI "G.RODARI"
  • IC SPINO D'ADDA "L. CHIESA"
  • IC SPRESIANO
  • IC STATALE "DON LORENZO MILANI"
  • IC STATALE RAFFAELLO
  • IC STATALE/CASSINA DE' PECCH
  • IC STIENTA
  • IC TARRA/BUSTO GAROLFO
  • IC TEMPESTA CATANIA
  • IC TEODORO CIRESOLA/MILANO
  • IC TITO SPERI CENTRO 2 BRESCIA
  • IC TOMMASO GROSSI/MILANO
  • IC TREBISACCE " C. ALVARO"
  • IC TRESCORE CREMASCO
  • IC U. AMALDI
  • IC UMBERTO POSTIGLIONE
  • IC V.BRANCATI - CATANIA
  • IC VALDOBBIADENE
  • IC VERBICARO
  • IC VERDI-CAFARO -
  • IC VERUCCHIO
  • IC VESCOVATO "U.FOSCOLO"
  • IC VIA ACQUARONI
  • IC VIA ADUA-SEVESO
  • IC VIA BACCANO
  • IC VIA BARBARANELLI
  • IC VIA BELFORTE DEL CHIENTI
  • IC VIA BOLOGNA /BRESSO
  • IC VIA CASSIA 1694
  • IC VIA DEI SALICI/LEGNANO
  • IC VIA DELL'AEROPORTO
  • IC VIA DON MILANI CERNUSCO S/N
  • IC VIA EUROPA/BERNAREGGIO
  • IC VIA F. BORROMEO
  • IC VIA G. MESSINA
  • IC VIA GALVANI/VIGNATE
  • IC VIA LEOPARDI/INZAGO -
  • IC VIA MARELLI
  • IC VIA MONTE ZEBIO
  • IC VIA N.M. NICOLAI
  • IC VIA N.SAURO/BRUGHERIO
  • IC VIA POSEIDONE
  • IC VIA PRATI/DESIO
  • IC VIA SAVINIO
  • IC VIA TEDESCHI
  • IC VIA TOLSTOJ 1/DESIO
  • IC VIA VIQUARTERIO/PIEVE EMANUE
  • IC VIA XVI SETTEMBRE
  • IC VICENZA 11- VIA PRATI
  • IC VICENZA 5
  • IC VIGASIO
  • IC VILLORBA E POVEGLIANO
  • IC VINCENZO NAVARRO
  • IC VINCHIATURO
  • IC VOLTRI I
  • IC VR 05 SANTA LUCIA
  • IC VR 15 BORGO VENEZIA
  • IC VR 16 VALPANTENA
  • IC VR 17 MONTORIO
  • IC VR 18 VERONETTA- PORTO
  • IC VR 19 SANTA CROCE
  • IC XX SETTEMBRE
  • IC XX SETTEMBRE CATANIA
  • IC ZANDONAI/CINISELLO BALSAMO
  • IC via Mazzini -
  • IC" ALESSANDRO VOLTA"/COLOGNO
  • IC"BORSELLINO" MAZARA DEL VALLO
  • IC"C.PAVESE"CANDELO-SANDIGLIANO
  • IC"F.D'ASSISI" TEZZE SUL BRENTA
  • IC"G. BEVILACQUA" CAZZAGO
  • IC"P.DA CEMMO"-CAPO DI PONTE
  • IC-VALESIUM- TORCHIAROLO
  • IC. A. MANZONI/ ROSATE
  • IC. DE AMICIS TREMESTIERI ETNEO
  • IC."ILARIA ALPI"MILANO
  • IC.TRABIA-GIOVANNI XXIII
  • IC.XXV"A.MUSCO" CATANIA
  • ICS " A. VENEZIANO"
  • ICS Leonardo da Vinci -
  • ICS VIQUARTERIO -
  • ICS.UMBERTO I - S.M. S. NICOLA
  • IGNAZIO CALVI -TECN.AGRARIO E GEOMETRI
  • II - CD "DON A. LA MELA" ADRANO
  • II - I.C. A. DE GASPERI
  • II -IC FUCCIO-LASPINA ACIREALE
  • II CD -GIOV. XXIII-FASANO
  • II CIRCOLO "R.SETTIMO C/VETRANO
  • II CIRCOLO - CAVOUR - MARSALA
  • II CIRCOLO DIDATTICO
  • II I.C. "G. BIANCA" AVOLA
  • II IC D. ALIGHIERI FRANCOFONTE
  • II IST. COMPRENSIVO "S.G.BOSCO"
  • IICD.PROF.ARC.CAPUTI BISCEGLIE
  • III - I.C. RODARI ACIREALE
  • III CD S.NICOLO' POLITI ADRANO
  • III CIRCOLO B.BONSIGNORE MAZARA
  • III I.C. "G. VERGA" PACHINO
  • III I.C. "L. CAPUANA" AVOLA
  • III I.C. "S. LUCIA" SIRACUSA
  • III I.C. "S. TODARO" AUGUSTA
  • III-STITUTO COMPRENSIVO GIARRE
  • IIS "ENRICO DE NICOLA"
  • IIS "MALAFARINA" SOVERATO
  • IIS "MARZOLI" - PALAZZOLO S/O
  • IIS AMANTEA "LS-IPSIA"-ITI-ITC
  • IIS BISIGNANO "ITI-LS + LC-ISA LUZZI"
  • IIS BORGHESE - FARANDA - PATTI
  • IIS CASSANO I. "IPSIA-ITC-IPA-LC"
  • IIS CORIGLIANO C. "LC-LS"
  • IIS CORIGLIANO"IPSIA-ITI-ITG-ITG ROSS"
  • IIS COSENZA "IPSS-ITAS"
  • IIS FAZZINI/MERCANTINI
  • IIS G MARCONI
  • IIS JC MAXWELL -
  • IIS MICHELE AMARI
  • IIS PAOLA "ITCG-IPSIA-IPSC"
  • IIS ROSSANO "ITAS-ITC"
  • IIS ROSSANO "LS-LC-LA"
  • IIS ROSSANO"ITI-IPA-ITA"
  • IIS S. GIOVANNI IN F. "IPA-IPSAR-ITI"
  • IIS TREBISACCE "IPSIA- ITI"
  • IISS "G.Solimene" - PZIS01100T
  • IISS "ITIS L.DA VINCI-LICEO E. MAJORANA"
  • IISS "MARCO FANNO"
  • IISS "Stenio" -
  • IISS Rosa Luxemburg -
  • IISS SCIPIONE STAFFA -
  • IL PONTORMO
  • ILDOVALDO RIDOLFI
  • IM "DON GIUSEPPE FOGAZZARO"
  • IM "T. CAMPANELLA" BELVEDERE M.
  • IM REGINA MARGHERITA
  • IO G. MARCELLI
  • IP SERV COMM. ENOG. OSPIT. ALB. "GALLO"
  • IPPOLITO NIEVO
  • IPS "G. B. GARBIN"
  • IPSAR "CARMINE RUSSO"
  • IPSAR -IPSEOA SASSARI
  • IPSAR P.D'ABANO
  • IPSCT L.EINAUDI
  • IPSEO "A. MORO"
  • IPSIA "EMANUELA LOI"
  • IPSIA CREMONA - PAVIA
  • IPSIA FILADELFIA
  • IPSIA G.MARCONI
  • IPSIA LONGOBUCCO
  • IPSIA"ARCHIMEDE"
  • IPSS LENTINI - L.S.EINSTEIN
  • IPSSAR "S. PERTINI" - BRINDISI
  • IPSSAR BELTRAME
  • IPSSAR GIOVANNI FALCONE
  • IPSSAR MANLIO ROSSI DORIA
  • IPSSEOA SOVERATO
  • IRCCS Centro Neurolesi Bonino Pulejo -
  • IS "L. COBIANCHI"
  • IS "M.MONTESSORI- E. REPETTI"
  • IS "P.MATTARELLA-D.DOLCI" C/MARE GOLFO
  • IS "S.PERTINI" AFRAGOLA
  • IS -G.SALVEMINI-FASANO -
  • IS -L. PEPE - A.CALAMO- OSTUNI
  • IS -MARZOLLA-SIMONE-DURANO - BRINDISI
  • IS BENEDETTO RADICE
  • IS CARLO GEMMELLARO
  • IS ENRICO MEDI
  • IS IRIS VERSARI
  • IS ISA CONTI ELLER VAINICHER
  • IS LEONARDO DA VINCI
  • IS MATTEI
  • IS MIRRIONIS (CAGLIARI)
  • IS PALLADIO
  • IS PELLEGRINO ROSSI
  • IS POLISP. DON L. MILANI -GRAGNANO
  • IS RAPISARDI PATERNO'
  • IS SERSALE -
  • IS VEN. IGNAZIO CAPIZZI
  • IS VITTORIA COLONNA
  • IS.MAG.G.MAZZINI-NAPOLI-
  • ISA 18 - I.C. ARCOLA/AMEGLIA
  • ISA 19 I.C. RICCO'DEL GOLFO
  • ISA 2 - ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO
  • ISA 21 - I.C. FOLLO
  • ISA 5 - ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO
  • ISC "FRACASSETTI-CAPODARCO DI
  • ISC DON GIUSSANI-MONTICELLI
  • ISC N. 1 PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO
  • ISC SANT'ELPIDIO A MARE
  • ISCHIA 2
  • ISI "S.PERTINI"
  • ISIS "FERMI/MATTEI" ISERNIA
  • ISIS "de sarlo" -
  • ISIS DUCA DEGLI ABRUZZI
  • IST COMPR GIFFONI SEI CASALI
  • IST COMPRENSIVO QUARTUCCIU
  • IST PROF INDUSTRIA E ARTIGIANATO G. PLANA
  • IST PROF INDUSTRIA E ARTIGIANATO I.P.I.A. FERRARIS" IGLESIAS"
  • IST PROF INDUSTRIA E ARTIGIANATO IPSIA G. SIGISMONDI"
  • IST PROF INDUSTRIA E ARTIGIANATO IST PROF INDUST SERVIZI GALILEO GALILEI
  • IST PROF INDUSTRIA E ARTIGIANATO IST. OMNICOMPRENSIVO
  • IST PROF PER I SERVIZI ALBERGHIERI E RISTORAZIONE ANTONIO ESPOSITO FERRAIOLI
  • IST PROF PER I SERVIZI ALBERGHIERI E RISTORAZIONE G. VARNELLI CINGOLI"
  • IST PROF PER I SERVIZI ALBERGHIERI E RISTORAZIONE I.P.S.A.R. GRAMSCI" MONSERRATO"
  • IST PROF PER I SERVIZI ALBERGHIERI E RISTORAZIONE I.P.S.E.O.A. I. E V. FLORIO" ERICE"
  • IST PROF PER I SERVIZI ALBERGHIERI E RISTORAZIONE I.P.S.S.A.R. DI MOLFETTA
  • IST PROF PER I SERVIZI ALBERGHIERI E RISTORAZIONE I.P.S.S.E.O.A. BUSCEMI" S.BENEDETTO TR"
  • IST PROF PER I SERVIZI ALBERGHIERI E RISTORAZIONE IPSEOA PAOLA
  • IST PROF PER I SERVIZI ALBERGHIERI E RISTORAZIONE IPSSAR - G. AMBROSINI
  • IST PROF PER I SERVIZI ALBERGHIERI E RISTORAZIONE IST. PROFESSIONALE ALBERGHIERO L.EINAUDI
  • IST PROF PER I SERVIZI ALBERGHIERI E RISTORAZIONE P.BORSELLINO
  • IST PROF PER I SERVIZI ALBERGHIERI E RISTORAZIONE PESTALOZZI
  • IST PROF PER I SERVIZI ALBERGHIERI E RISTORAZIONE RAINULFO DRENGOT
  • IST PROF PER I SERVIZI COMMERCIALI E TURISTICI I.P.S.S.C.T.S. L.EINAUDI" - VARESE"
  • IST PROF PER I SERVIZI COMMERCIALI E.FALCK
  • IST PROF PER I SERVIZI SOCIALI IPSSS -MORVILLO FALCONE-BR
  • IST SUP."GAETANO FILANGIERI"
  • IST TEC COMMERCIALE E PER GEOMETRI CARLO ALBERTO DALLA CHIESA
  • IST. C. GIFFONI V.P. "LINGUITI"
  • IST. C.SARN0 DE AMICIS BACCELLI
  • IST. COM. BASIANO/MASATE
  • IST. COMP. "GIOVANNI XXIII"
  • IST. COMP.VO - STORNARA
  • IST. COMPR. "GESUALDO BUFALINO"
  • IST. COMPR. AGROPOLI "R. VAIRO"
  • IST. COMPR. ANDORA/LAIGUEGLIA
  • IST. COMPR. ANTONIO BERGAMAS
  • IST. COMPR. ASCEA "PARMENIDE"
  • IST. COMPR. CAPACCIO CAP.
  • IST. COMPR. CAPACCIO PAESTUM
  • IST. COMPR. FUTANI
  • IST. COMPR. GIOI CILENTO
  • IST. COMPR. GIOVANNI LUCIO
  • IST. COMPR. ITALO SVEVO
  • IST. COMPR. LEONARDO DA VINCI
  • IST. COMPR. N. 1 CAPO D'ORLANDO
  • IST. COMPR. POLLICA G.PATRONI
  • IST. COMPR. ROCCAGORGA-MAENZA
  • IST. COMPR. ROFRANO
  • IST. COMPR. ROIANO GRETTA
  • IST. COMPR. RUBANO - BUONARROTI
  • IST. COMPR. SAN GIOVANNI
  • IST. COMPR. SANTA MARIA VERSA
  • IST. COMPR. SANTA MARINA POLICA
  • IST. COMPR. STATALE MONTECARLO
  • IST. COMPR. TIZIANA WEISS
  • IST. COMPR. VIETRI SUL MARE
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO "P. ANTONIBON"
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO "VIRGILIO"
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO - BONO
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO ALESSANDRINI
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO DI CORSO CAVOU
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO DI ROMBIOLO
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO DI VIA ACERBI
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO DI VIA DANTE
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO FONTAMARA
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO POGGIO MIRTETO
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO RIVANAZZANO
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO VAL VARATELLA
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO VIA VALLETTA F
  • IST. D'ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE "EUROPA"
  • IST. ISTR. SEC. DI I GRADO
  • IST. ISTR. SUP."AUGUSTO RIGHI"
  • IST. ISTR.SUP. S.TEN. VASC. A. BADONI
  • IST. ISTRUZ. SUPER. "A. MAXIA" ARITZO
  • IST. ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE "G. CARDUCCI"
  • IST. MAGISTRALE "B. CROCE"
  • IST. OMNICOMPRENSIVO - S. CROCE DI M.
  • IST. STAT.ISTR.SUP. "L.DA VINCI-E.FERMI"
  • IST. SUP." G.MOSCATI"-SANT'ANTIMO-
  • IST. SUPERIORE "MARIO PAGANO"
  • IST. SUPERIORE -I.T.G. VITRUVIO-
  • IST. T. COMM. E GEOM. "ARTURO MARTINI"
  • IST. TEC. ECONOMICO "A.M.JACI"
  • IST. TEC. STAT. AD ORDINAMENTO SPECIALE
  • IST.COM. "L. BASSI -S.CATALANO"
  • IST.COM.N.14"S.FRANC.DI PAOLA"
  • IST.COMP. COLLI A VOLTURNO
  • IST.COMP. DI VIGGIU' M. LONGHI
  • IST.COMP.MARCO POLO "VIANI"
  • IST.COMP.PIAZZA AL SERCHIO
  • IST.COMP.PONTECAGNANO S.ANTONIO
  • IST.COMP.SALA CONSILINA CAMERA
  • IST.COMP.STAT."E.ARMAFORTE"
  • IST.COMPR EBOLI G. GONZAGA
  • IST.COMPR. AGROPOLI S.MARCO
  • IST.COMPR. ALBANELLA
  • IST.COMPR. BATTIPAGLIA "GATTO"
  • IST.COMPR. BRACIGLIANO
  • IST.COMPR. EBOLI - MATTEO RIPA
  • IST.COMPR. EBOLI III S.CECILIA
  • IST.COMPR. FISCIANO
  • IST.COMPR. MASERA' - PERLASCA
  • IST.COMPR. PAGANI S.ALFONSO
  • IST.COMPR. PELLEZZANO
  • IST.COMPR. PONTECAGNANO MOSCATI
  • IST.COMPR. S. MARZANO SUL SARNO
  • IST.COMPR. S. VALENTINO TORIO
  • IST.COMPR. SALERNO V "OGLIARA"
  • IST.COMPR. SAPRI "ALIGHIERI"
  • IST.COMPR."EDUARDO DE FILIPPO"
  • IST.COMPR.MONTECORVINO PUGLIANO
  • IST.COMPRENSIVO A. B. SABIN
  • IST.COMPRENSIVO DI GALLICANO
  • IST.COMPRENSIVO DI RICADI
  • IST.COMPRENSIVO PIETRASANTA 2
  • IST.COMPRENSIVO TORRE DEL LAGO
  • IST.D'ISTRUZ.SUPERIORE A. DE PACE
  • IST.ISTR. SUPERIORE "A.MONCADA" LENTINI
  • IST.ISTR.SEC.STAT. "G. PENNA"
  • IST.ISTR.SUP. "ANTONELLO" MESSINA
  • IST.ISTR.SUP.(EX CLASSICO)-CASARANO
  • IST.ISTR.SUP.- MOCCIA - NARDO'
  • IST.ISTR.SUPERIORE PALAZZOLO ACREIDE
  • IST.SUP.(LUCIO MODERATO COLUMELLA)-LECCE
  • IST.TECN.TECNOLOGICO "A.VOLTA"
  • IST.TECNICO "GRAZIA DELEDDA"-LECCE
  • ISTIT COMPRENSIVO N. 2 ALGHERO
  • ISTIT. COMP.VO V.LE LOMBARDIA
  • ISTIT. COMPRENS. ABANO TERME
  • ISTIT. COMPRENS. CASALSERUGO
  • ISTIT. ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE "M. DE VIVO"
  • ISTIT.COMPR. PONTE S. NICOLO'
  • ISTITUCO COMPRENSIVO CAMPANA -
  • ISTITUTO COMP. GREVE IN CHIANTI
  • ISTITUTO COMP. LORO CIUFFENNA
  • ISTITUTO COMPR. DON L. MILANI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "C. MUSSO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "DON GIULI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "IV NOVEMB
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO - SAPONARA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO 10 I.C. MODENA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO 2 - I.C. NOCERA INFERIORE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO 2 BELLUNO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO 2 C.D.BATTISTI" - SM "PASCOLI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO 2 C.D.G.MODUGNO"- SM "GALILEI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO 2CD DON BOSCO SANTO- SM MANZONI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO 3 - I.C. NOCERA INFERIORE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO 4 C.D.A. MARIANO"-S.M. "FERMI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO 4 CD C. BREGANTE"- SM "VOLTA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO 4 I.C. MODENA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO 5 - I.C. NOCERA INFERIORE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO 5 C.D. VERDI" - S.M. "CAFARO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO 7 I.C. MODENA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO A. DIAZ
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO A. ILVENTO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ACERRA IC 3 DON LORENZO MILANI-
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ACERRA IC FERRAJOLO-SIANI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ACQUAVIVA P. ISC DE CAROLIS"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO AILANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ALATRI 1?
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ALBA QUARTIERE PIAVE S.CASSIANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ALBENGA I
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ALBENGA II
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ALDO MORO MARCIANISE"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ALESSANDRIA G.GALILEI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ALESSANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ALEZIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ALI' TERME
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ALLISTE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ALMENNO S.SALV. -GIOVANNI XXIII
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO AMERIGO VESPUCCI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ANCONA - ANCONA NORD
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ANGELICA BALABANOFF
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ANGELO RONCALLI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ANGHIARI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ANIELLO CALCARA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ANTONIO COCEANI - PAVIA DI U
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ANTONIO MALFATTI - CONTIGLIANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ARCEVIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ARMANDO SFORZI EX MASSAROSA 2
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ARZANO IC 3 - KAROL WOITYLA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ATZARA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO B. N. SC. SUPERSANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BAGNOLO P.TE B. FENOGLIO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BARANELLO G. BARONE"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BARBARA RIZZO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BARBERINO DI MUGELLO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BARIANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BARSANTI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BASILIANO - SEDEGLIANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BATTISTI - GIOVANNI XXIII
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BEREGUARDO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BONACCORSO DA MONTEMAGNO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BONATE SOPRA ALDO MORO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BONATE SOTTO CLARA LEVI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BORGO S. DALMAZZO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BORGO SAN LORENZO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BORGOMANERO 1
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BORGOMANERO 2
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BOSCOREALE - I.C. 1 CANGEMI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BOSCOTRECASE IC 1 - S.M. PRISCO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BOTTACCHI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BRA 1
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BRANCALEONE AFRICO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BREMBATE SOTTO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BRESSANA B
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BROLO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BRUNO MUNARI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BUJA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO C.CIANCIOTTA - G.MODUGNO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO C.MMARE I.C. DENZA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO C.MMARE I.C. DI CAPUA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CAIVANO I.C. CILEA-MAMELI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CALCINATE - ALDO MORO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CALENZANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CALO' - GINOSA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CAMERANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CAMIGLIANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CAP. PUGLISI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CAPONNETTO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CAPRIATE S.G. A. MANZONI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CARAGLIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CARDINALE ORESTE GIORGI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CARDUCCI - V. DA FELTRE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CARINARO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CASALE M .TO1 I.C. A.D'ALENCON
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CASALE M. 3 - IST. COMPR
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CASALINI - SAN MARZANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CASALNUOVO IC ALDO MORO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CASALNUOVO IC DE NICOLA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CASALNUOVO IC VIVIANI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CASARANO POLO 3 GALILEO GALILEI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CASAVATORE I.C. NICOLA ROMEO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CASAZZA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CASOLA ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CASORIA 2 IC MOSCATI-MAGLIONE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CASORIA IC CORTESE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CASORIA IC F. PALIZZI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CASORIA LUDOVICO DA CASORIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CASTEL DI LAMA ISC 1
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CASTEL VOLTURNO CENTRO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CASTELGAND
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CASTELNOVO NE MONTI-BISMANTOVA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CATANOSO DE GASPERI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CATONA RADICE ALIGHIERI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CERCOLA IC DE LUCA PICIONE -CAR
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CERIGNOLA DON BOSCO+BATTISTI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CERRETO GUIDI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CERRINA - ISTIT. COMPR.
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CERVASCA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CESARO'
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CHERASCO - S. TARICCO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CHIERI IV -
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CHINNICI-RONCALLI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CHIODI DIONIGIO ROMEO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CICCIANO IC BOVIO-PONTILLO-PASC
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CIFARELLI - SANTARELLA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CISANO BERGAMASCO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CITTADELLA - MARGHERITA HACK
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO COLDIGIOCO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO COLOGNO - ABATE G.BRAVI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO COMPAGNI - CARDUCCI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO COMPRENSIVO DON BOSCO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CONVENEVOLE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CONVITTO NAZIONALE P. GIANNONE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO COPERTINO POLO 1
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CORINALDO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CORTEMILIA-SALICETO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CRISPANO - I.C. QUASIMODO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CURNO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CURSI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO D'OVIDIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO D. CAMBELLOTTI - SEDE CENTRALE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DANTE ALIGHIERI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DANTE ALIGHIERI MACERATA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DD 2 - BOSCO MARCIANISE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DE AMICIS - ANZOLA EMILIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DE AMICIS - GROTTAGLIE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DE AMICIS - LATERZA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DE ZERBI-MILONE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DEL BENE - MARUGGIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DEL VERGANTE - INVORIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DESULO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DEVITOF.-GIOVANNI 23?- BINETTO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI CODROIPO -
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI ESINE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI FICARAZ
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI MERATE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI SOCI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI VIA ANG
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DIAZ - LATERZA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DIREZ. DIDATT.+I GRADO PASCOLI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DOMENICO PURIFICATO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DOMENICO SAVIO - MATTINATA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DOMUSNOVAS IST. COMPR.
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DON BOSCO - GROTTAGLIE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DON GIULIO TESTA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DON L. MILANI CALTANISSETTA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DON LORENZO MILANI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DON MILANI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DON MILANI UNO + MAIORANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DON SAVERIO BAVARO - MARCONI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DON TONINO BELLO (PALOMBAIO)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DRONERO G.GIOLITTI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DUSE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO E.FERMI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO EDMONDO DE AMICIS
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ELEONORA D'ARBOREA-VILLANOVA M.
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ENEA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ENRICO MATTEI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ENRICO MESTICA MACERATA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ENRICO PESTALOZZI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ENRICO TOTI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ERCHIE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ESPAZIA -MONTEROTONDO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO EUROPA (BARRAFRANCA)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO EX S.M. G.PASCOLI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO EX V CIRCOLO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO F. AMATUZIO-PALLOTTA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO F. E P. CORDENONS
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO F. TADINI - CAMERI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO F.LIPPI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO F.LLI CERVI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO F.SOFIA ALESSIO N.CONTESTABILE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO F.SURICO - CASTELLANETA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FABRIANO F. IMONDI ROMAGNOLI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FALCOMATA' - ARCHI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FALCONARA CENTRO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FALCONE-CASCINO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FANELLI - F.MARINI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FANO G.PADALINO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FELIZZANO G. PASCOLI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FIESSO UMBERTIANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FIGLINE VALDARNO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FILIPPO MAZZEI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FORIO I.C. 2 DON V. AVALLONE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FORIO IC 1 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FORMICOLA-LIBERI-PONTELATONE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FORUM NOVUM - TORRI IN SABINA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FOSSANO A
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FOSSOLA A.GENTILI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FR IV
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FRANCESCO MOROSINI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FRANCESCO PAPPALARDO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FRANCESCO QUERINI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO G. CINGOLANI MONTECASSIANO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO G. ELIA LUTZU - OSCHIRI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO G. FALCONE PIEDIMONTE MATESE"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO G. GRASSI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO G. MINOZZI - N. FESTA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO G. MONACO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO G. VASI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO G.B.NICCOLINI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO G.BERTOLOTTI - GAVARDO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO G.CARDUCCI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO G.FALCONE E P.BORSELLINO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO G.GARIBALDI - CASTEL VOLTURNO -
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO G.SALVEMINI - TARANTO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO G.TALIERCIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GALATEO - FRIGOLE LECCE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GALATINA POLO 2
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GALATINA POLO 3
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GALATONE POLO 2
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GALILEO GALILEI - CITTADUCALE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GALLICANO NEL LAZIO VIA TRE NOV
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GALLUPPI COLLODI BEVACQUA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GALLUZZO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GANDHI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GARIBALDI - MONTALCINI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GATTATICO-FERMI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GEMONA DEL FRIULI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GENAZZANO G. GARIBALDI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GIANNI RODARI - VIA NIOBE"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GIORDANI-DE SANCTIS
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GIORGIO LA PIRA - SAREZZO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GIOSUE' BORSI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GIOSUE' CARDUCCI - LEGNANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GIOVANNI PASCOLI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GIOVANNI XXIII
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GIOVANNI XXIII - ARONA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GIOVANNI XXIII - NOVA MILANESE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GIOVANNI XXIII - SAVA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GIOVANNI XXIII - STATTE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GIOVANNI XXIII CROTONE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GIOVANNI XXIII MOGLIANO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GIOVANNI XXIII VILL. ALDISIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GIUGLIANO I.C. LEVI MONTALCINI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GIUSEPPE GARIBALDI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GORLAGO - ALDO MORO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GRAGNANO 3-STAGLIE-PARCO IMPER
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GROTTAFERRATA-G. FALCONE"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GUALTIERI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GUGLIELMO MARCONI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I - I.C. VIA MARCH. S.GIULIANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I - UDINE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I C LATIANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I CIRCOLO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I I.C. E. DE AMICIS" FLORIDIA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I I.C. G. E. RIZZO" MELILLI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I I.C. PALAZZOLO SULL'OGLIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I I.C. SILVIO PELLICO" PACHINO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I I.C. V. MESSINA PALAZZOLO A.
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I I.C. VERGA CANICATTINI BAGNI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. C . V.ANGIUS" - PORTOSCUSO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. C. ARBORIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. C. ATELLA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. C. BORGOSESIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. C. CEPAGATTI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. C. CHIETI N.2
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. C. CHIETI N.3
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. C. CHIETI N.4
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. C. DE CRUYLLAS - RAMACCA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. C. DI TEGLIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. C. DI TRAONA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. C. FERRARI" VERCELLI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. C. FERRARIS" VERCELLI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. C. G.FERRARIS -LIVORNO F.
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. C. GONZAGA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. C. GRAZIANO DA CHIUSI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. C. KAROL WOJTYLA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. C. LANINO" VERCELLI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. C. MANZONI-ALIGHIERI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. C. MARTINO ANZI - BORMIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. C. MATILDE DI CANOSSA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. C. N. 2 GIOVANNI PAOLO II"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. C. NOVARA DI SICILIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. C. P.S. MANCINI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. C. PEGOGNAGA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. C. ROSCIANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. C. S. DE CURTIS AVERSA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. C. SAVONA II - S. PERTINI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. C. SAVONA III G. MANZINO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. C. STATALE ADRO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. C. TRINO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. C. VANONI ARDENNO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. C. VASTO G.ROSSETTI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. OMNICOMPRENSIVO CITTA' S.ANG
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.A.C. ALVIGNANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.A.C. CAPRIATI AL VOLTURNO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.A.C. FIERAMOSCA ROCCA D'EVAND
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.A.C.MAZZOCCHI"- S.MARIA C.V."
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C . CIVITELLA CASANOVA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C . MARRUBIU
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C ALCIDE DE GASPERI" MARSALA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C GIOVANNI XXIII
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C NUNZIO NASI" TRAPANI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C PRINCIP. ELENA DI NAPOLI-PA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C SINNAI N.1
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C VIA PALMIERI - MILANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. 'SERAFINI - L. DI STEFANO'
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. 1 BOMPORTO- BASTIGLIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. 1^ CASSINO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. 1^ FERENTINO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. 1^ M.S. GIOVANNI CAMPANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. 1^ PONTECORVO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. 1^ SORA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. 2 DAMIANI" DI MORBEGNO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. 2 RITA LEVI-MONTALCINI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. 2^ ANAGNI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. 2^ CASSINO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. 2^ FROSINONE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. 2^ VEROLI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. 3 ASTI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. 3 IL TESSITORE"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. 3^ SORA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. 4^ FROSINONE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. A. BACCARINI" RUSSI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. A. COSTA" VIGARANO M.DA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. A. F. GALIANI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. A. FUSINATO" SCHIO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. A. MANZI" CALITRI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. A. MANZONI MARACALAGONIS
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. A. MANZONI" AMOROSI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. A. PACINOTTI - S.CESARIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. A.COSTA" - FERRARA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. A.FERRI" SALA BOLOGNESE"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. A.MAZZARELLA" CERRETO S."
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. ABBA /ALIGHIERI -PA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. ADELE ZARA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. ALBA ADRIATICA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. ALBERICO GENTILI -PA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. ALCMEONE" CROTONE"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. ALIGHIERI-KENNEDY
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. ALVARO-GOBETTI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. ANTONELLI-CASALEGNO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. ANTONIO GRAMSCI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. ANTONIO UGO -PA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. ANZIO III
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. ARENELLA -PA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. ARISTIDE LEONORI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. ARMA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. ARRONE G.FANCIULLI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. ASOLA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. ASSISI 2
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. ASSISI 3
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. AVIGLIANO CENTRO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. AZZATE L. DA VINCI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. AZZOLLINI-GIAQUINTO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. B. CROCE" MARSICO NUOVO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. B.LUINI" LUINO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. BARILLI " MONTECHIARUGOLO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. BASTIA 1
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. BAZZANO - MONTEVEGLIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. BELLANTE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. BENEDETTO C ROCE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. BENEDETTO CROCE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. BERTACCHI - CHIAVENNA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. BERTI F." - BAGNACAVALLO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. BEVAGNA-CANNARA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. BOGLIASCO-PIEVE L.-SORI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. BORGOSATOLLO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. BORZOLI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. BOZZOLO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. BRIVIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. BRUINO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. BUCCHIANICO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. BUONARROTI PONTE A EGOLA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. BUSTO A. BERTACCHI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. BUSTO A. E. DE AMICIS"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. BUSTO A.PERTINI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. BUTTIGLIERA ALTA-ROSTA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. C. GIULIO CESARE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. C.GOVONI" - FERRARA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CACCAMO - G. BARBERA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CADORAGO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CALUSO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CALVARIO - COVOTTA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CAMBIANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CAMPOFELICE /COLLESANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CANEVARI VITERBO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CARBONIA - SATTA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CARIGNANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CARINI - LAURA LANZA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CARINI-CALDERONE/TORRETTA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CARLO V" CARLENTINI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CARMAGNOLA I
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CARPI 2
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CARPI ZONA NORD
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CASATENOVO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CASELLA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CASELLE TORINESE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CASOLI G. DE PETRA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CASSANO M.D. ALIGHIERI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CASTELDACCIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CASTELLALTO M. HACK"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CASTELLAMONTE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CASTELLUCCHIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CASTIGLIONE STIVIERE 1
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CASTRO DEI VOLSCI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CASTRONUOVO" S. ARCANGELO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CENA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CENTRO 1" - BRINDISI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CERCEMAGGIORE - A. MANZONI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CERETOLO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CERNOBBIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CHIERI I
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CHIERI III -
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CHIERI IV
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CHIOGGIA 2
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CHIOGGIA 5
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CHIUSA/SCLAFANI- G. REINA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CHIVASSO - DASSO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CICAGNA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CIMINNA -DON RIZZO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CINISI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CIRIE' I
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CIRIE' II
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CIVITELLA - TORRICELLA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CODIGORO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. COGOLETO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. COLLECCHIO E. GUATELLI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. COLLEFERRO I
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. COLLEGNO - B.TA PARADISO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. COMO LAGO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. COMO LORA-LIPOMO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. COMO PRESTINO/BRECCIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. COPPARO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CORIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CORNIGLIANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CORRADINI -POMILIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CORROPOLI-COLONNELLA-CONTR
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CRISCUOLI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. D. MATTEUCCI FAENZA CENTRO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. D.ALIGHIERI" V.CASTELLI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. DELLA VAL NERVIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. DI ARGELATO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. DI BAGOLINO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. DI BUDRIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. DI CALDERARA DI RENO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. DI CAMPOSAMPIERO PARINI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. DI CREVALCORE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. DI LINGUA SLOVENA -GORIZIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. DI LIVIGNO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. DI MALALBERGO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. DI MOLINELLA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. DI MONTE SAN PIETRO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. DI MONTERENZIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. DI PIEVE DI CENTO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. DI PRATOLA SERRA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. DI PREVALLE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. DI S.G/PERTICHE-S.G./COLLE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. DI SAN MARCELLINO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. DI SAN PIETRO IN GU'
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. DOLO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. DON BOSCO" FRANCAVILLA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. DON CHENDI" TRESIGALLO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. DON L. MILANI" - FERRARA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. DON MILANI" POTENZA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. DON RAFFELLI PROVAGLIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. DONNA LELIA CAETANI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. DUCA D'AOSTA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. E. DE CILLIS ROSOLINI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. E. PERTINI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. ELLERA VITERBO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. EX CD RIONERO IN VULTURE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. EZIO FRANCESCHINI/RHO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. FABRIANI" SPILAMBERTO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. FALCONE CASCINA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. FARA FILIORUM PETRI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. FEDERICO II" JESI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. FERRARI MARANELLO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. FIANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. FOLIGNO 4
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. FORESTI F." CONSELICE"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. FRATELLI CERVI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. FRATELLI CERVI - NONANTOLA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. G. DOSSETTI - LAMA MOCOGNO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. G. FERRARIS" SPELLO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. G. LEOPARDI" POTENZA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. G. MICHELI / G. BOLOGNESI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. G. MOSCATI" BENEVENTO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. G. PASCOLI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. G.B.LUCARELLI" BENEVENTO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. G.BIANCHERI-VENTIMIGLIA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. G.FALCONE" S.G.LA PUNTA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. G.G.CIACCIO MONTALTO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. G.GARIBALDI - G.PAOLO II"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. G.MARCONI - CASTELFRANCO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. GALLARATE CARDANO -LEGA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. GARIBALDI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. GERESCHI PONTASSERCHIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. GIACOMO MASI" CAVEZZO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. GIOTTO /CIPOLLA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. GIOV. PAOLO II" ARCE"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. GIOVANNI PASCOLI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. GIOVANNI VERGA RIPOSTO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. GIOVANNI XXIII
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. GIOVANNI XXIII - COLONNA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. GIOVANNI XXIII /PIAZZI -PA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. GIOVANNI XXIII PREMANA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. GIOVANNI XXIII" BARILE"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. GIOVANNI XXIII" LAURIA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. GIULIANA SALADINO - PA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. GIULIANOVA 2
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. GIUSEPPE MONTALTO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. GIUSEPPE VERDI -PA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. GIUSY DEVINU
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. GORLA MINORE G.PARINI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. GRISELLI MONTESCUDAIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. GROSIO GROSOTTO SONDALO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. GRUGLIASCO - DI NANNI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. GUARCINO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. GUIDO NOVELLO" RAVENNA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. GUIDO PITOCCO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. GUINIZELLI - CASTELFRANCO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. GUSSOLA DEDALO 2000"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. ILARIA ALPI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. ISOLA DEL LIRI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. J. STELLA" MURO LUCANO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. JAPIGIA 2 - TORRE A MARE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. L. C. PARATORE"-PENNE"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. L. DA VINCI SOMMA LOMBARDO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. L. DA VINCI" VILLA LIT."
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. L. DE LORENZO" VIGGIANO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. L.DA VINCI /G.CARDUCCI -PA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. L.DA VINCI CASTELFRANCO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. LA PIRA - GENTILUOMO" ME"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. LA VISTA" POTENZA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. LAGACCIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. LANGHIRANO FERMI FERRARI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. LENTINI" LAURIA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. LEONARDO SCIASCIA-PA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. LOMAZZO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. LOMBARDO RADICE E.FERMI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. LUCILIO SESSA AURUNCA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. LUIGI CAPUANA -PA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. LUIGI DI PRISCO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. LUIGI FANTAPPIE VITERBO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. LUIGI NONO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. LURAGO D'ERBA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. M.NOVARO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. M.VALGIMIGLI" - MEZZANO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MADDALENA-BERTANI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MALNATE IQBAL MASIH"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MANOPPELLO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MANZONI /IMPASTATO - PA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MAPPANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MARCHENO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MARCO EMILIO SCAURO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MARGHERITA HACK"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MARIA MONTESSORI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MARINEO - BOLOGNETTA.
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MARIO GIARDINI" - PENNE"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MARITTIMA-DISO-CASTRO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MARTIN LUTHER KING
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA'"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MASCALI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MASSA 3
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MEDESANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MICHELANGELO BUONARROTI-PA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MICHELI - PARMA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MILANI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MIRANO 2
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MOLASSANA E PRATO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MOLTENO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MONACI SORIANO NEL CIMINO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MONCALIERI - NASI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MONSERRATO 1-2 LA MARMORA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MONTALDO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MONTE ORFANO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MONTECASTRILLI F.PETRUCCI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MONTEFIASCONE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MONTELEPRE-MANZONI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MONTEMILETTO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MOSCIANO SANT ANGELO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MUSTI - DIMICCOLI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. N. 1 G.MAZZINI-E.FERMI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. N. 12 VIA BARTOLINI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. N. 2 QUARTU SANT'ELENA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. N. 20 BOLOGNA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. N. 4 C. COLLODI-L.MARINI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. N. MARTOGLIO" SIRACUSA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. N.1 - MINTURNO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. N.2 VIA CAVOUR - IMOLA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. N.3 QUARTU SANT'ELENA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. N.4 VIA VERNE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. N.6 VIA VILLA CLELIA-IMOLA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. N.8 CA' SELVATICA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. N.PISANO MARINA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. NERETO-S.OMERO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. NICHELINO III
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. NICOLA RONCHI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. NOCETO R.LEVI MONTALCINI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. NOLE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. NURRI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. O. BOTTINI" PIGLIO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. OLGIATE COMASCO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. OLGIATE MOLGORA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. OLGIATE OL. B.C. FERRINI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. ORAZIO LAZZARINO" GALLICO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. OREGINA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. ORISTANO N. 3
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. OSTIGLIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. P.M. ROCCA" ALCAMO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. P.S. DI GUARDO - QUASIMODO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. P.S.ZIMARINO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. P.VANNUCCI" C. PIEVE"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. P.ZA L.DA VINCI/MILANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PADRE BARANZANO SERRAVALLE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PANICALE PIEGARO PACIANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PAOLO RUFFINI "
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PARADISO - TUTURANO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PARTINICO -CASSARA'/GUIDA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PASCOLI" BENEVENTO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PASCOLI-CRISPI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PEGLI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PEPPINO IMPASTATO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PERNA-DANTE "
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PERUGIA 1 F. MORLACCHI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PERUGIA 12
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PERUGIA 14
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PERUGIA 15
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PERUGIA 5
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PERUGIA 9
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PESCARA 2
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PESCARA 3
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PESCARA 8
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PESTALOZZI/CAVOUR-PA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PIANA DEGLI ALBANESI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PIAZZA FORLANINI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PIEDIMONTE MAT 2 -CASTELLO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PIETROCOLA - MAZZINI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PIGNOLA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PINEROLO II - LAURO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PINEROLO IV
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PINETO GIOVANNI XXIII
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PINO TORINESE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PIO FEDI GROTTE S STEFANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PIOSSASCO II
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PIRRI 1 - PIRRI 2
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PIZZIGONI- CARDUCCI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PLINIO IL VECCHIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. POLO ARBERESHE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PONTE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PORTO CERESIO E.FERMI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. R. GUARINI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. R. MARGHERITA-L.VINCI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. R.SCARDIGNO-SAN D. SAVIO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. RIDOLFI TUSCANIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. RIPALIMOSANI ALIGHIERI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. RITA LEVI MONTALCINI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. RITA LEVI MONTALCINI "
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. RITA LEVI MONTALCINI -PA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. RITA LEVI-MONTALCINI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. RITA LEVI-MONTALCINI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. RIVA LIGURE - S. LORENZO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. RIVALTA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. RIVAROLO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. RIVAROLO C.SE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. ROBERTO MARCHINI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. ROCCA DI NETO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. ROSETO 1
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. RUSSO / RACITI - PA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. S. BAGOLINO" ALCAMO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. S. CATERINA "
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. S. GHERARDI" - LUGO 2"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. S.IGNAZIO DA SANTHIA'
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. S.P. DAMIANO" RAVENNA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. S.PERTINI" CAPANNOLI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. S.TOMMASO -F.TEDESCO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. S.VENERINA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SACCONI TARQUINIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SALERNO GIOVANNI PAOLO II
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SALSOMAGGIORE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SAMARATE MANZONI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SAMUGHEO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SAN FELICE SUL PANARO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SAN FRANCESCO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SAN GIORGIO A LIRI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SAN GIORGIO CANAVESE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SAN REMO CENTRO LEVANTE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SAN REMO CENTRO PONENTE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SAN REMO LEVANTE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SAN SALVO N.1
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SAN SECONDO PARMENSE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SAN TOMMASO D'AQUINO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SANT'ELIA FIUMERAPIDO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SANTA MARGHERITA LIGURE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SANTENA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SANTULUSSURGIU
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SANVITALE-FRA SALIMBENE PR
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SASSUOLO 1^ CENTRO EST
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SASSUOLO 3^ SUD
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SATRIANO DI LUCANIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SERAO-FERMI CELLOLE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SERINO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SESTRI EST
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SESTRI LEVANTE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SETTIMO MILANESE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SETTIMO S. PIETRO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SETTIMO VITTONE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SONDRIO - CENTRO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SONDRIO - PAESI RETICI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SPINEA 1
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SPOLETO 1
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. SPOLETO 2
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. STATALE 1 GIULIANOVA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. STATALE DI VEROLANUOVA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. STURLA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. T.TASSO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. TEGLIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. TERNI G.MARCONI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. TERRASINI - GIOVANNI XXIII
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. TOLLO N. NICOLINI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. TOMMASO GROSSI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. TORBOLE CASAGLIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. TORGIANO-BETTONA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. TORINO - ALBERTI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. TORINO - P. GEMELLI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. TORINO - SALVEMINI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. TORRACA-BONAVENTURA" PZ"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. TORRILE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. TRESTINA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. UBOLDO MANZONI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. UGGIATE TREVANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. V. ALFIERI" CROTONE"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. V. RANDI" RAVENNA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. VAL DI VARA - ISA 22
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. VAL LIONA " SOSSANO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. VALERIO FLACCO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. VALLE DELL'ANAPO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. VALLE STURA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. VALLI E CARASCO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. VALTREBBIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. VEDANO OLONA S.PELLICO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. VELLETRI SUD-OVEST
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. VENARIA II
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. VERDI CORCAGNANO PR
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. VEROLENGO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. VERZINO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. VIA ARCADIA - MILANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. VIA COLLINO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. VIA CRIVELLI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. VIA GIACOSA 46/MILANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. VIA L. DA VINCI CORNAREDO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. VIA NITTI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. VIA S.C.DONATI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. VIALE DEI CONSOLI 16
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. VIALE VENEZIA GIULIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. VICOPISANO ILARIA ALPI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. VILLA LINA-RITIROME"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. VILLAFRATI-MEZZOJUSO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. VILLAR PEROSA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. VINOVO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. VITTORIO EMANUELE III -PA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. VITULANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. VOLTERRA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C.1MARTIRI LIBERTA' CHIARI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C.ALDO MORO"ABBIATEGRASSO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C.BUSTO A. N. TOMMASEO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C.CARMINE VITERBO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C.CURT. E MONTANARA PONTEDERA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C.DI PASSIRANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C.ERCOLE PATTI" TRECASTAGNI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C.FRANCESCO D'ESTE"-MASSA L."
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C.GIUSEPPE RUSSO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C.L. DA VINCI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C.LOMBARDO RADICE"-"OVIDIO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C.MARCO ULPIO TRAIANO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C.MODUGNO-RUTIGLIANO-ROGAD "
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C.MORO-LAMANNA"MESORACA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C.PARTINICO ARCHIMEDE/LA FATA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C.PRA'
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C.RACIOPPI"MOLITERNO-SPINOSO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C.S. BONVESIN DE LA RIVA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C.S. GRAMSCI+RODARI - SESTU"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C.S. PIETRO PAOLO MENNEA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C.S.G.BOSCO-MANZONI"TORITTO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C.STEFANO D'ARRIGO" VENETICO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C.TE2 SAVINI-S.GIUS-S.GIORGIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C.TE4 S.NICOLO A T.
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C.VIA STOCCOLMA"- CAGLIARI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.O. A.DE GASPERI-BAT." NORCIA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.O. G.MAMELI-MAGN." DERUTA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.OMNICOMPRENSIVO POPOLI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC - A. RONCALLI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC - A.G. RONCALLI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC - AGRIGENTO CENTRO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC - DANTE ALIGHIERI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC - DE COSMI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC - ESSENETO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC - F. CRISPI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC - G. GARIBALDI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC - G.T. LAMPEDUSA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC - GIOVANNI PHILIPPONE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC - LIVATINO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC - MARIANO ROSSI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC - PIRANDELLO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC - ROMANO D'EZZELINO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC .P.GIOVANNI XXIII"-PIANELLA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC 01 LEGNAGO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC 01 SAN BONIFACIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC 02 LEGNAGO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC 1 ARZIGNANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC 1 BASSANO DEL GRAPPA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC 1 DECIMA- PERSICETO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC 1 SCHIODON A. BATTISTELLA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC 2 SAN GIOVANNI IN PERSICETO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC 2 VALDAGNO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC A. NARBONE - CALTAGIRONE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC A. NEGRI/ MOTTA VISCONTI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC A. PALLADIO" - POIANA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC A. STROBINO/CERRO MAGGIORE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC A. TESTORE"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC A.DIAZ-MEDA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC A.FAEDO" CHIAMPO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC A.M.RICCI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC A.MANZONI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC ADA NEGRI/MAGNAGO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC AI NOSTRI CADUTI/TREZZO S/A
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC ALBERTO MARVELLI"-RIMINI-"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC ALCIDE DE GASPERI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC ALDO MORO/CORBETTA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC ALESSANDRO VOLTA"/COLOGNO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC ALLENDE PADERNO DUGNANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC ALTISSIMO UNGARETTI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC AMANTEA CAMPORA - AIELLO C.
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC AMANTEA MAMELI - MANZONI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC ANNA FRANK- MONTECCHIO M.1
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC ANNA FRANK/ MONZA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC ANTONIO STOPPANI/SEREGNO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC APRIGLIANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC ARDEA II
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC ARSIERO P.MAROCCO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC ASIAGO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC AURONZO DI CADORE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC AZZANO DECIMON.CANTARUTTI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC BALILLA PAGANELLI/ CINISELLO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC BALSORANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC BELLARIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC BIANCHI - SCIGLIANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC BIELLA III
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC BOMBIERI VALSTAGNA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC BOSCO CHIESANUOVA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC BRIANZA/BOLLATE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC BUCINE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC BUSTO A. G.A BOSSI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CALDIERO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CALVISANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CAMPOMORONE CERANESI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CAPPELLA MAGGIORE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CAPRINO VERONESE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CARBONERA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CARDUCCI/SAN VITTORE OLONA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CASALE SCODOSIA SCULDASCIA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CASSANO IONIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CASSOLA - MARCONI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CASTEL D'AZZANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CASTELFRANCO V.TO 1
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CASTELFRANCO V.TO 2
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CASTELLEONE P. SENTATI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CASTELNUOVO -COCCONATO- MON
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CASTELNUOVO DEL GARDA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CASTROLIBERO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CATANZARO DON MILANI" SALA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CATANZARO M. PRETI" S.MARIA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CATANZARO MATER DOMINI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CATANZARO NORD EST-MANZONI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CATANZARO PASCOLI -ALDISIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CATTOLICA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CAVAION
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CENTRO SAN BENEDETTO DEL TR
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CEREA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CETONA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CETRARO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CIVITELLA DI ROMAGNA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CODOGNE'
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CONEGLIANO 1 GRAVA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CONEGLIANO 2 GB CIMA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CORIGLIANO C. C. GUIDI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CORNEDO CROSARA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CORNUDA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC COSENZA V.ROMA-SPIRITO S."
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC COSENZA ZUMBINI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CREMA UNO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CREMONA DUE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CREMONA UNO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CROCI - PADERNO DUGNANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CURTAROLO E CAMPO S.MARTINO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC D.ALIGHIERI/ RESCALDINA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DAVANZATI MASTROM
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DE FILIPPO" MORCONE"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DI ABANO TERME
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DI CASALPUSTERLENGO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DI CASALSERUGO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DI CASORATE PRIMO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DI CORSO CAVOUR
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DI GRANTORTO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DI LEGNARO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DI LODI I
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DI LODI V
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DI LOREGGIA-VILLA DEL CONTE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DI MEGLIADINO SAN FIDENZIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DI MONSELICE ZANELLATO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DI MONTEGROTTO TERME
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DI OZZANO DELL'EMILIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DI PIAZZA VITTORIO VENETO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DI PONTE SAN NICOLO'
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DI RUBANO BUONARROTI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DI SANTA MARIA DELLA VERSA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DI SIZIANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DI SOMAGLIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DI TRIBANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DI VERBANIA TROBASO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DI VIA ACERBI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DI VIA MARSALA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DI VIA SCOPOLI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DI VILLAFRANCA PADOVANA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DON BOSCO COLLEFERRO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DON BOSCO/INVERUNO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DON C.BRESCHI"MASSA M.MA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DON G.MARAZITI MARCELLINARA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DON LORENZO MILANI" TURBIGO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DON MILANI LOCATE DI TRIULZI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DON MILANI/NOVATE MILANESE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DUEVILLE RONCALLI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DUSMET - DORIA CATANIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC E. CONTINO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC E. DE AMICIS - RANDAZZO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC E.DE AMICIS/MARCALLO C/C
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC EMMA CASTELNUOVO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC ENRICO FERMI/SAN GIULIANO M
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC F.DE ROBERTO -ZAFFERANA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC FALCONE E BORSELLINO CASTANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC FALERNA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC FERMI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC FILIPPO DE PISIS/BRUGHERIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC FLERO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC FOGAZZARO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC FOLLINA E TARZO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC FORLIMPOPOLI - E. ROSETTI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC FRANCESCO PETRARCA - CATANIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC FRANCHI SUD2 BRESCIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC FRATELLI CASETTI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC FRAZ.BUSTIGHERA/MEDIGLIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC FREGENE -PASSOSCURO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC G. CISCATO" MALO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC G. DELEDDA" CATANIA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC G. DI GIROLAMO" MAGLIANO M."
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC G. FALCONE - ACICASTELLO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC G. MAMELI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC G. MARCONI - PATERNO'
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC G. PONTE - PALAGONIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC G.B. NICOLOSI - PATERNO'
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC G.D.ROMAGNOSI/CARATE BRIANZA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC G.GIUSTI E C.D'ASSISI/MILANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC G.MACHERIONE -CALATABIANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC G.TEDESCHI PRATOLA P.
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC G.VERGA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC GAGLIANICO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC GALILEO GALILEI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC GIANNI RODARI/SEREGNO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC GIOV.XIII BESANA IN BRIANZA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC GIOVANNI TESTORI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC GORGO AL MONTICANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC GROSSETO 1 ALBERTO MANZI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC GROSSETO 3
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC GROSSETO 5
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC GROSSETO 6
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC GUARDIA P. - BONIFATI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC IGEA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC IGNAZIO SILONE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC III DE AMICIS/LISSONE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC IQBAL MASIH/MILANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC ISOLA DELLA SCALA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC IV/E. MONTALE/COLOGNO M.
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC KOINE'/ MONZA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC L. DA VINCI" LIMATOLA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC L.DA VINCI - MISTERBIANCO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC L.DA VINCI CASTENEDOLO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC L.PIRANDELLO"-MAZARA DEL V."
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC LADISPOLI I
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC LAMEZIA BORRELLO-FIORENTINO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC LAMEZIA TERME GATTI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC LANCIANO UMBERTO I
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC LINA MANDELLI/USMATE VELATE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC LONGOBUCCO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC LORIA E CASTELLO DI GODEGO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC M. PASUBIO"- TORREBELVICINO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC M.CALDERINI-G.TUCCIMEI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC M.K. GANDHI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC M.PURRELLO - S.GREGORIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC MAD. DI CAMPAGNA - S.MICHELE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC MANZONI/COLOGNO MONZESE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC MARCONI SACCHETTI SASSETTI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC MAZZARRONE - LICODIA EUBEA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC MEL MARCO DA MELO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC MISANO ADRIATICO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC MOGLIANO 1 N. MANDELA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC MONDAINO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC MONTALTO U. CENTRO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC MONTALTO UFFUGO SCALO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC MONTEBELLO VICENTINO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC MONTECCHIA DI CR. E RONCA'
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC MONTECELIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC MONTEPAONE LIDO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC MONTICELLI D'ONGINA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC MORANO CAL.- SARACENA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC N. 1 RICCIONE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC N. 2 - FORLI'
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC N. 2 S.AGATA DEI G.
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC N. 7 - FORLI'
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC N. 8 - FORLI'
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC N.1 A. ORIANI" S.AGATA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC N.15 VIA LOMBARDI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC N.2 D'ACQUISTO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC NAVELLI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC NETTUNO III
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC NOCERA TERINESE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC NORD 1 BRESCIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC NOVIGLIO-CASARILE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC OCTAVIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC OLCESE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC OVEST 2 BRESCIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC P. G. M. ALLEGRA-VALVERDE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC P. GOBETTI - CALTAGIRONE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC P.TACCHI VENTURI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC P.ZZA BORGONCINI DUCA 5
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC P.ZZA D. SAULI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC PACIFICI SEZZE -BASSIANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC PADERNO DUGNANO VIA MANZONI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC PAESE C. CASTELLER"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC PANDINO VISCONTEO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC PAOLA I. GENTILI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC PEDEROBBA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC PENNABILLI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC PESTALOZZI CATANIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC PIAZZA COSTA/CINISELLO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC PIER CIRONI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC PIOVENE ROCCHETTE- FOGAZZARO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC PISACANE E POERIO/MILANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC PONTE DI LEGNO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC PONTE NELLE ALPI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC PORTO ROMANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC PRAIA A MARE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC PRALBOINO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC PREGANZIOL
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC PUOS D'ALPAGO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC Q. DI VONA/CASSANO D'ADDA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC QUINTO DI TV E MORGANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC R.PEZZANI/MILANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC RAND TUVERI DMILANI-CAGLIARI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC RINA MONTI STELLA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC RITA LEVI-MONTALCINI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC ROGGIANO GR.- ALTOMONTE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC ROGLIANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC RONCADE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC RONCO ALL'ADIGE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC ROSA' A.G.RONCALLI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC ROSSANO V.TO G. RODARI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC S. GIOVANNI IN MARIGNANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC S.ANGELO A C.
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC S.ANTONINO SUSA CENTOPASSI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC S.PELLICO/ARLUNO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC S.PIETRO IN CARIANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC SALERNO ALFANO - QUASIMODO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC SALVO D'ACQUISTO/ MONZA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC SAN BIAGIO DI CALLALTA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC SAN DEMETRIO C.
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC SAN GIOVANNI ILARIONE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC SAN PIETRO IN GUARANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC SAN POLO L.LUZZATTI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC SANDRIGO G.ZANELLA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC SANDRO PERTINI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC SANTA LUCIA DI PIAVE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC SELLIA MARINA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC SOAVE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC SORESINA G. BERTESI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC STATALE DON LORENZO MILANI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC STATALE RAFFAELLO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC SUSEGANA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC SUZZARA 1 MARGHERITA HACK"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC TELESE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC TORTORA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC TRESCORE CREMASCO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC TRICHIANA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC UMBERTO POSTIGLIONE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC V.BRANCATI - CATANIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VALEGGIO SUL MINCIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VALLE DEL CONCA MORCIANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VALLE MOSSO-PETTINENGO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VALTOCE"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VARESE 1 DON RIMOLDI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VARESE 4 A.FRANK "
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VIA BOLOGNA /BRESSO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VIA DEI SALICI/LEGNANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VIA DELL'AEROPORTO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VIA E. MACRO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VIA EUROPA/BERNAREGGIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VIA F. LAPARELLI 60"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VIA LAMARMORA/LAINATE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VIA LEOPARDI/INZAGO -
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VIA MAR DEI CARAIBI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VIA MONGINEVRO - ARCORE (MB)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VIA ORMEA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VIA POSEIDONE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VIA S.BIAGIO PLATANI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VIA TOR DE SCHIAVI 175"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VIA TRILUSSA / MILANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VIADANA VANONI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VIALE LEGNANO - PARABIAGO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VICENZA 2 - VIA PIOVENE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VICENZA 3 - V. SCAMOZZI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VICENZA 5
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VICENZA 6 - F. MUTTONI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VICENZA 8
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VIETRI SUL MARE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VIGASIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VILLA BARTOLOMEA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VILLAFRANCA CAVALCHINI MORO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VITTORIO VENETO 2 A.ZANZOTTO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VOLPAGO DEL MONTELLO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VOLTRI I
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VR 04 PONTE CRENCANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VR 11 BORGO ROMA OVEST
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VR 12 GOLOSINE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VR 13 CADIDAVID
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VR 17 MONTORIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VR 19 SANTA CROCE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC ZEVIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC-GIOV. XXIII-S. MICHELE S.NO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC. N.5 QUARTU S. ELENA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ICC.PAVESE"CANDELO-SANDIGLIANO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ICLEOPOLDO II L." FOLLONICA 2"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ICS ALDO MORO/CANEGRATE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ICS ERASMO DA ROTTERDAM
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ICS GIOVANNI XXIII" VEDANO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ICS MARGHERITA HACK"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ICS.UMBERTO I - S.M. S. NICOLA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ICSMAURIZIO M.MONTESSORI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ICUGO FOSCOLO"CARMIG-FONTANIVA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO II - I.C. A. DE GASPERI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO II I.C. FALCONE-BORSELLINO SR
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO II I.C. G. BIANCA" AVOLA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO II I.C. O. M. CORBINO" AUGUSTA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO II IST. COMPRENSIVO S.G.BOSCO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO III I.C. L. CAPUANA" AVOLA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO III I.C. S. TODARO" AUGUSTA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IL PONTORMO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ING. CARLO STRADI MARANELLO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISA 10 - I.C. LERICI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISA 13 SARZANA CAPOLUOGO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISA 16 - I.C. ORTONOVO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISA 18 - I.C. ARCOLA/AMEGLIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISA 19 I.C. RICCO'DEL GOLFO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISA 23 - I.C. LEVANTO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISC ASCOLI CENTRO.D'AZEGLIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISC BORGO SOLESTA'-CANTALAMESSA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISC DEL TRONTO E VALFLUVIONE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISC FERMO BETTI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST COMP.STAT.CIVITELLA S.PAOLO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. C. BATTIPAGLIA G.MARCONI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. C. BATTIPAGLIA SALVEMINI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. COM. BASIANO/MASATE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. COMP. COLOZZA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. COMP. DON MILANI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. COMP. LUIGI CAPUANA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. COMP.VO - STORNARA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. COMPR. AGROPOLI R. VAIRO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. COMPR. AI CAMPI ELISI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. COMPR. ALTIPIANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. COMPR. ANDORA/LAIGUEGLIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. COMPR. ASCEA PARMENIDE"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. COMPR. BELLIZZI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. COMPR. BUCCINO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. COMPR. CAGGIANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. COMPR. CAIRO MONTENOTTE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. COMPR. CASTELLABATE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. COMPR. DI CHIARAVALLE N.2
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. COMPR. FUTANI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. COMPR. GESUALDO BUFALINO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. COMPR. GIANCARLO ROLI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. COMPR. GIOVANNI LUCIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. COMPR. IQBAL MASIH
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. COMPR. POLLICA G.PATRONI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. COMPR. ROCCADASPIDE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. COMPR. ROIANO GRETTA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. COMPR. SICIGNANO ALBURNI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. COMPRENS SAN GIUSEPPE JATO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. COMPRENSIVO BASSA SABINA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. COMPRENSIVO BOTTICINO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. COMPRENSIVO COMO REBBIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. COMPRENSIVO EUROPA UNITA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. COMPRENSIVO FONTAMARA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. COMPRENSIVO OSPITALETTO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. COMPRENSIVO VIRGILIO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST.COM. L. BASSI -S.CATALANO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST.COMP.SALA CONSILINA CAMERA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST.COMPR EBOLI G. GONZAGA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST.COMPR. AGROPOLI S.MARCO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST.COMPR. ALBANELLA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST.COMPR. BARONISSI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST.COMPR. BATTIPAGLIA GATTO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST.COMPR. CAMEROTA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST.COMPR. CASTEL S.G.- LANZARA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST.COMPR. CASTEL SAN GIORGIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST.COMPR. CASTELCIVITA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST.COMPR. CONTURSI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST.COMPR. EBOLI - ROMANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST.COMPR. FISCIANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST.COMPR. OGLIASTRO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST.COMPR. OLEVANO S/T VINCI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST.COMPR. OLIVETO CITRA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST.COMPR. OMIGNANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST.COMPR. PONTECAGNANO MOSCATI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST.COMPR. S. MARZANO SUL SARNO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST.COMPR. S.CIPRIANO PICENTINO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST.COMPR. SALERNO V OGLIARA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST.COMPR. SALERNO VICINANZA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST.COMPR. SAN GIOVANNI A PIRO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST.COMPR. SAN GREGORIO MAGNO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST.COMPR. SAPRI ALIGHIERI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST.COMPR. SASSANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST.COMPR. TEGGIANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST.COMPR.EDUARDO DE FILIPPO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST.COMPRENSIVO A. B. SABIN
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST.COMPRENSIVO DI COREGLIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST.COMPRENSIVO FORTE DEI MARMI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST.COMPRENSIVO G. PUCCINI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST.OMNICOMPRENSIVO DE SANCTIS
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPR. DON L. MILANI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPR. F. DE SANCTIS"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPR. GUIDIZZOLO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENS. LIVIO VERNI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO - SAPONARA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO - VICOVARO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO 9
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ALBISOLE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BRIATICO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BRIGATA SA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO C. ZONCA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CARDUCCI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CARNATE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO COMENIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO D'ANTONA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI ESINE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI NAVE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI SQUILLA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO E.MATTEI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ERCHIE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FOSCOLO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GOITO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GOTTOLENGO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I CIRCOLO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ITRI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IV NOVEMB"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LEONE XIII
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LORENZETTI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MATESE"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MONASTIR
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N. 21
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO NETTUNO IV
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO OLBIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO P.TOLA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PARADISO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PERTINI -
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PERUGIA 4
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PERUGIA 6
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PITAGORA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO RACALE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO RIVERGARO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SAN GIULIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SESTRI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STATALE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SU PLANU
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO T.SARTI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO TRASACCO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO V. CUOCO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VARALLO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VARAZZE-CE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ZAGAROLO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVODON DIANA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO OMNICOMPRENSIVO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO OMNICOMPRENSIVO ORTE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ITRI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ITTIRI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IV - I.C. GALILEI ACIREALE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IV I.C. G. MARCONI" LENTINI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IV I.C. G. VERGA" SIRACUSA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IV I.C. QUASIMODO" FLORIDIA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IVA PACETTI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IX IC DI PADOVA CURBASTRO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO JESI SAN FRANCESCO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO JOHN LENNON
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO L. DA VINCI E ROCCASECCA VOLSCI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO L.DA VINCI DI S. FELICE CIRCEO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LA GIUSTINIANA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LATTE DOLC
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LAUREANA GALATRO FEROLETO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LAZZARO SPALLANZANI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LEGNARO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LENO CAP.
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LEONARDO DA VINCI-RODARI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LEONESSA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LI PUNTI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LIBERO ANDREOTTI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LIZZANELLO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LONGI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LORETO GIANNUARIO SOLARI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LOZZO A.
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LUCCA QUINTO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LUCCA TERZO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO M. MACRI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO M.BELLO-PEDULLA'-AGNANA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MADON. DELLA CAMERA-MONTEPARANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MAGLIE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MANZONI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MANZONI - RADICE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MAPELLO - PIERA GELPI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MARCO POLO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MARCONI M.CARELLA PMA LOSITO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MARCONI-MICHELANGELO -LATERZA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MARGHERITA HACK
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MARIGLIANO IC MILANI-ALIPERTI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MARTELLOTTA - TARANTO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MARTIRI DI CIVITELLA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MASCAGNI PIETRO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MATTEO MARIA BOIARDO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MEGALI MELITO ROCCAFORTE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MIGNANO M.L. - MARZANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MILENA E CAMPOFRANCO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MINERVA BENEDETTINI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MINERVINI SISTI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MINERVINO DI LECCE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MOIE CARLO URBANI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MONASTIR
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MONDOLFO ENRICO FERMI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MONDOVI' 1
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MONDOVI' 2
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MONS. MARIO VASSALLUZZO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MONTE ROSELLO ALTO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MONTE SAN VITO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MONTEBELLO JONICO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MONTEGIORGIO ISC
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MONTENERO DI BISACCIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MONTEPRANDONE ISC
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MONTERIGGIONI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MONTEROBERTO BENIAMINO GIGLI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MONTEROTONDO VIA BUOZZI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MONTINI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MOREA - TINELLI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MORETTA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MORLEO - AVETRANA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MORTARA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MORTEGLIANO-CASTIONS DI STRADA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MOTTA S.G.
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MURAVERA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N. 1 ALGHE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N. 1 PORTO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N. 1 PORTO TORRES
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N. 1 SESTO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N. 2 ALGHERO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N. 2 PORTO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N. 21
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N. 3 ALGHE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N. 4 ENRICO FERMI" EX 2 CIRCOL"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N. DI MARIA SOMMATINO - DELIA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N. STRAMPELLI CASTELRAIMONDO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N.1 CESAREO"S.AGATA MILITELLO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N.15 ME VITTORINI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N.2 PATTI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N.3 - CECCO ANGIOLIERI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N.3 PATTI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N.4 - FEDERIGO TOZZI - SIENA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO NA - I.C. 10 ILARIA ALPI-LEVI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO NA - I.C. 12 FOSCOLO-OBERDAN
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO NA - I.C. 20 VILLA FLEURENT
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO NA - I.C. 29 MIRAGLIA-SOGLIANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO NA - I.C. 46 SCIALOJA-CORTESE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO NA - I.C. 49 TOTI-BORSI-GIURLEO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO NA - I.C. 51 ORIANI-GUARINO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO NA - I.C. 83 PORCHIANO-BORDIGA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO NA - I.C. 85 CARO-BERLINGIERI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO NA - I.C. 87 PERTINI-DON GUANEL
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO NA - I.C. AGANOOR-MARCONI 71
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO NA - I.C. CAMPO DEL MORICINO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO NA - I.C. D'ACQUISTO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO NA - I.C. D'AOSTA-SCURA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO NA - I.C. FERDINANDO RUSSO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO NA - I.C. MAIURI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO NA - I.C. MAROTTA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO NA - I.C. NOVARO- CAVOUR
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO NA - I.C. PASCOLI 2
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO NA - I.C. PAVESE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO NA - I.C. TROISI MASSIMO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO NA - I.C.RUSSOLILLO DON GIUSTIN
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO NARCAO IST. COMPR.
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO NICOLA BADALONI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO NICOLA ZINGARELLI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO NOLA - I.C. MAMELI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO NORD
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO NOVENTA DI PIAVE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO NOVI LIGURE 2 - IST. COMPR.
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO NUORO 2 - PIETRO BORROTZU"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO OCCHIOBELLO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO OLBIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO OLTRARNO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO OMNICOMPRENSIVO F.DE SANCTIS"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO OPPIDO - MOLOCHIO- VARAPODIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO OROTELLI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO OSIMO BRUNO DA OSIMO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO OSIMO CAIO GIULIO CESARE"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO P. EMILIANI GIUDICI MUSSOMELI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO P. FORNARA - CARPIGNANO SESIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO P. GIANNONE CASERTA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO P. PIO DA PIETRALCINA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO P. RAMATI - CERANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO P.S.GIORGIO ISC NARDI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PAOLO BORSELLINO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PAPANICE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PARADISO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PASCOLI-GIOVINAZZI-CASTELLANETA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PERGOLA G.BINOTTI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PESARO - VILLA SAN MARTINO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PESARO A.OLIVIERI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PIANCASTAGNAIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PIANDIMELETO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PIAZZA DE CUPIS
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PIETRAMELARA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PIETRO M.CORRADINI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PIMONTE I.C. PARIDE DEL POZZO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PIRANDELLO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO POLESELLA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO POLO 1
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO POLO 2 RENATA FONTE" NARDO'"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO POLVERIGI M. RICCI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO POMIGLIANO I.C. SULMONA -LEONE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PONTASSIEVE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO POPPI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PORTELLA DELLA GINESTRA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PORTICI IC 4 DE LAUZIERES
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO POZZUOLI I.C. 3 RODARI ANNECCH
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO POZZUOLI I.C. 8 ORIANI DIAZ SUC
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO POZZUOLI IC 6 QUASIMODO DICEARC
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PREMARIACCO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PRIMO I.C. CEGLIE MESSAPICA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PRIMO I.C. DE AMICIS-MANZONI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PRIMO I.C. FRANCAVILLA FONTANA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PRINCIPE PIEMONTE S.MARIA C.V.
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PRUDENZANO - MANDURIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PSAUMIDE CAMARINENSE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PUCCINI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO Q. O. FLACCO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO QUATTRO CASTELLA/VEZZANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO RACALE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO RAFFAELLO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO RANICA - MARIA PIAZZOLI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO RENATO FRASCOLLA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO RESTA - DE DONATO GIANNINI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO RIGNANO-IN
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO RIPATRANSONE ISC
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO RITA LEVI MONTALCINI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO RIVALTA B.DA - N. BOBBIO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO RIVERGARO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ROBERTO CASTELLANI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ROCCAMONFINA - GALLUCCIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ROCCHETTA TANARO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ROCCO MONTANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ROCCO-CINQUEGRANA S.ARPINO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ROMOLO ONOR
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ROVIGO 1
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO RUFINO TURRANIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO RUGGIERO-3^ CIRCOLO CASERTA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO S. AGOSTINO CIVITANOVA MARCHE"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO S. ANASTASIA I.C. 2
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO S. FARINA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO S. GENNARO VES. I.C. CAPOLUOGO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO S. GIORGIO I.C. DE FILIPPO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO S. GIORGIO I.C. M.TROISI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO S. QUASIMODO - GELA -"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO S.EUFEMIA SINOPOLI MELICUCCA'
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO S.G.BOSCO (BARRAFRANCA)"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO S.G.BOSCO-BUONARROTI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO S.M. PASCOLI - 1? CIRCOLO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO S.NICOLA LA STRADA-CAPOL.-D.D.-
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SALVE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SAN BIAGIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SAN CASCIANO IN VAL DI PESA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SAN CESARIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SAN FILIPPO DEL MELA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SAN GAVINO MONREALE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SAN GIULIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SAN NICOLO' GERREI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SANT'ILARIO D'ENZA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SANTADI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SANTO CALI'
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SARNO IC EPISCOPIO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SAVIANO I.C. 2 A. CICCONE -
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SAVIGLIANO -PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SAVIGLIANO S. SANTAROSA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SAVONA III
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SAVONA IV
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SECONDO I.C. CEGLIE MESSAPICA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SEGNI VIA MARCONI15
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SENIGALLIA SUD - BELARDI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SENORBI'
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SERRAMANNA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SIGILLO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SINISCOLA 1
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SM IMBRIANI L.PICCARRETA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SOMMARIVA DEL BOSCO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SORRENTO IC TASSO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SOVERE DANIELE SPADA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STATALE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STRADELLA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STRIANO I.C. D'AVINO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SUCCIVO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO T. GRECO IC DE NICOLA - SASSO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO T.ANNUNZIATA I.C. ALFIERI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO T.ANNUNZIATA I.C. PARINI-ROVIGL
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO T.GRECO IC 3 D.BOSCO-F.D'ASSISI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO T.GRECO IC G.B. ANGIOLETTI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO T.GRECOI.C. GIACOMO LEOPARDI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO TARCENTO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO TAURISANO POLO 2
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO TAVAGNACCO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO TELESIO REGGIO CAL."
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO TERESA MATTEI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO TERME VIGLIATORE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO TERNO ISOLA -PADRE C.ALBISETTI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO THIESI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO TIFONI - PONTREMOLI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO TOLFA C.U. VIA LIZZERA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO TOMMASONE - ALIGHIERI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO TORELLI - FIORITTI - APRICENA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO TORPE' - E. D'ARBOREA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO TORQUATO TASSO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO TORRE BOLDONE - D. ALIGHIERI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO TORRENOVA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO TORTONA B" - IST. COMPR."
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO TRASACCO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO TRESTINA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO TREVIGLIO DE AMICIS"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO TRICARICO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO TRICASE G.PASCOLI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO URBANIA DELLA ROVERE"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO URBINO PAOLO VOLPONI "
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO URUGUAY
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO V - UDINE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO V. DA FELTRE - N. ZINGARELLI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VAL BREMBILLA-GIOVANNI XXIII
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VAL TAGLIAMENTO - AMPEZZO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VALLEFOGLIA GIOVANNI PAOLO II"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VALLELONGA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VALLELUNGA PRAT. - MARIANOPOLI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VALNEGRA - F. GERVASONI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VANVITELLI CASERTA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VI IC DI PADOVA BRUNO CIARI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VIA DEI MILLE - BOVINO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VIA F.SANTI 65
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VIA FRIGNANI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VIA LATINA 303
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VIA LAURENTINA 710
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VIA MAZZINI - NOVA MILANESE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VIA ROMA - ACCADIA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VIA S.PINCHERLE 140
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VIA T. MOMMSEN 20
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VICO-DE CAROLIS - TARANTO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VII I.C. G.A. COSTANZO SIRACUSA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VIII IC DI PADOVA A.VOLTA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VILLA DI SERIO - F.NULLO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VILLADOSE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VILLAGRANDE STRISAILI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VILLAPUTZU
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VILLARICCA IC G.SIANI"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VILLASOR E.PUXEDDU"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VINCENZO LAURENZA TEANO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VINCI
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VIOLA - TARANTO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VITTORIO ALFIERI - TARANTO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VOLLA IC SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO X I.C. E. GIARACA' " SIRACUSA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO XII I.C. V. BRANCATI" SIRACUSA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO XII IC DI PADOVA DON BOSCO"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO XVI I.C. S. CHINDEMI" SIRACUSA"
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ZAGAROLO
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ZAPPONETA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO"F.GUARINI"
  • ISTITUTO D'ARTE MARCIANISE
  • ISTITUTO DI ISTRUZ. SUPER. "P.DI NAPOLI"
  • ISTITUTO DI ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE
  • ISTITUTO E. MAJORANA /GIORGI
  • ISTITUTO ISTRUZIONE SECON SUPERIORE POLO
  • ISTITUTO ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE "ANAGNI"
  • ISTITUTO ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE G.BROTZU
  • ISTITUTO ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE LS PICCOLO
  • ISTITUTO MAGISTRALE "VARRONE" CASSINO
  • ISTITUTO MAGISTRALE IM DUCA DEGLI ABRUZZI
  • ISTITUTO MAGISTRALE IM REGINA MARGHERITA
  • ISTITUTO MAGISTRALE L.SC.UMANES. ANGUISSOLA"
  • ISTITUTO MAGISTRALE LICEO POL. D. QUIRICO PUNZI
  • ISTITUTO MAGISTRALE LICEO STATALE G. TURRISI COLONNA"
  • ISTITUTO MAGISTRALE LICEO STATALE LOMBARDO RADICE
  • ISTITUTO MAGISTRALE LICEO STATALE NICCOLO' JOMMELLI"
  • ISTITUTO OMNICOMPRENSIVO "G. SPATARO"
  • ISTITUTO PROFESSIONALE CROTTO CAURGA
  • ISTITUTO SPIRITO SANTO - RM1E16500X
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE "GENTILESCHI"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE - I. S. CARAVAGGIO SAN GENNARO VES. -
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE A. FARNESE - CAPRAROLA"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE A. VOLTA
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE ALESSANDRO VOLTA AVERSA
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE ANTONIO DELLA LUCIA
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE ARCHIMEDE ROSOLINI"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE B. FOCACCIA
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE BARCELLONA MEDI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE BERTARELLI - FERRARIS
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE BUONTALENTI-CAPPELLINI-ORLANDO
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE C. LIVI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE C.A. DALLA CHIESA
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE CAMINITI-TRIMARCHI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE CARLO CATTANEO
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE CONSOLI - PINTO
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE CROCETTI V. CERULLI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DAMIANI ALMEYDA - FRANCESCO CRISPI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DANILO DOLCI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DELLA CORTE - VANVITELLI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DON LORENZO MILANI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DON MILANI-PERTINI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE E. FERMI - FILANGIERI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE E. MAJORANA
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE E.FERMI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE EMANUELE BASILE - MARIO D'ALEO
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE ENRICO FERMI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE ENRICO MATTEI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE F. CICOGNINI - G. RODARI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE F. TRANI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE FELICE ALDERISIO
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE G. B. VICO
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE G. FERRARIS - F. BRUNELLESCHI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE G. GALILEI - M. VETRONE BENEVENTO"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE G. MARCONI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE G. MERONI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE G. PAVONCELLI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE GALILEO GALILEI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE GIAN TOMMASO GIORDANI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE GOBETTI -DE LIBERO
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE GROTTAMINARDA(ITI-ITE-LA-LL-LSU)
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.I.S GIANDOMENICO ROMAGNOSI"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.I.S GIUSEPPE FERRO"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.I.S PIAZZA IPSAR IPIA
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.I.S. 'A RIGHI'
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.I.S. A. MORO"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.I.S. A.G. BRAGAGLIA" FROSINONE"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.I.S. ALESSANDRINI- MARINO
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.I.S. ANAGNI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.I.S. CECCANO
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.I.S. CESARIS DI CASALPUSTERLENGO
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.I.S. CRESCENZI-PACINOTTI-SIRANI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.I.S. CURIE - LEVI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.I.S. F. SEVERI"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.I.S. GIOVANNI PAOLO II" - MARATEA"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.I.S. GRAMSCI-AMALDI" CARBONIA"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.I.S. GREGORIO DA CATINO"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.I.S. P. DOMINA PETRALIA SOTTANA
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.I.S. PODESTI - CALZECCHI ONESTI"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.I.S. TECNICO-PROFESSIONALE SPOLETO
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.I.S. V. BOSSO - A. MONTI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.I.S. VINCENZO LANCIA
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.I.S.S. DE VITI DE MARCO" -CASARANO"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.I.S.S. ENRICO MEDI" - GALATONE"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.I.S.S. GAETANO SALVEMINI" ALESSANO"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.I.S.S. GALILEO FERRARIS"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.I.S.S. GIOENI - TRABIA "
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.I.S.S. PUGLIATTI " TAORMINA"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.I.S.S. SERGIO COSMAI"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.I.S.S.GALILEI(CLASS-SCIENT-LSU)-NARDO
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.P.S.I.A. INVERUNO
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.S. CASANOVA-NAPOLI-
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.S. ITN-ITG-IPS RIPOSTO
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.S. SECUSIO CALTAGIRONE
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.S.-ITCG-L.SC.-L.DA VINCI-POGGIOMARINO
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.S.I.S. D'ESTE-CARACCIOLO"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.S.I.S. FLORENCE NIGHTINGALE
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.S.I.S. L. DE' MEDICI" OTTAVIANO"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.S.I.S. LUIGI DI MAGGIO
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.S.I.S.S. G.B. NOVELLI"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.S.I.S.S. L. EINAUDI - R. MOLARI"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE I.T. ECONOMICO E TURISMO PIO LA TORRE"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE IIS - FRANCESCO CRISPI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE IIS -ITI-ITG GREEN - FALCONE BORSELLINO
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE IIS BELLUZZI-FIORAVANTI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE IIS BISIGNANO ITI-LICEO SCIENTIFICO"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE IIS BORGHESE - FARANDA - PATTI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE IIS DUCA DEGLI ABRUZZI-PADOVA
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE IIS GUARASCI-CALABRETTA"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE IIS I.NEWTON-PERTINI CAMPOSAMPIERO
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE IIS LUIGI CASTIGLIONI"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE IIS PASCAL-COMI-FORTI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE IIS ROSSANOITI-IPA-ITA"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE IIS S.G. FIORE -( L.S. - ISA - IPSIA)
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE IS -G.SALVEMINI-FASANO -
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE IS PIEDIMONTE MATESE
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE IS R.LEVI MONTALCINI-G.FERRARIS
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE ISISS A. GIORDANO"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE IST. D'ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE G.GALILEI"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE IST. ISTR. SEC. SUP. CARLO URBANI"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE IST. OMNICOMPRENSIVO L. DA VINCI"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE IST. SUP. G.SIANI"-NAPOLI-"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE IST.D'ISTRUZ. SUPERIORE COPERTINO
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE IST.SUP.STAT.GIUSEPPE COLASANTI"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE ISTITUTO D'ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE I.T.I.
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE ISTITUTO ISTRUZI. SUPERIORE ENRICO FERMI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE ISTITUTO ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE E.MAJORANA
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE ISTITUTO OMNICOMPRENSIVO
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE ISTITUTO SUPERIORE ETTORE MAJORANA
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE ITC E LICEO LINGUISTICO MARCO POLO"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE IVAN PIANA
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE J.VON NEUMANN
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE L. RUSSO
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE LEONARDO DA VINCI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE LICEO CITTA' DI PIERO"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE LICEO LUCIO ANNEO SENECA
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE LICEO STATALE GANDHI" DI CASORIA"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE LORENZO FEDERICI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE LUIGI STURZO
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE M. CARAFA - N. GIUSTINIANI CERRETO S."
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE M.PAGLIETTI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE MATTEI - FORTUNATO
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE MATTEO RAELI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE MAUROLICO MESSINA"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE MERLONI - MILIANI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE N. PELLATI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE N. PELLEGRINI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE NATTA G.V.DEAMBROSIS -
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE NICOLO'PALMERI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE O.CONTI AVERSA
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE OMNICOMPRENSIVO MONTEFELTRO"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE ORVIETO I.I.S. ART. CLASS. E PROF.LE
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE P. A. FIOCCHI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE PIER LUIGI NERVI LENTINI"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE PITAGORA
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE POLISPECIALISTICO SAN PAOLO"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE POLO SC. TEC. PROF.LE FERMI - GIORGI"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE R. MATTIOLI S. SALVO
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE RACCHETTI - DA VINCI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE RITA LEVI MONTALCINI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE ROVATO - LORENZO GIGLI"
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE SASSETTI - PERUZZI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE SILVIO D'ARZO
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE STATALE MARIO RUTELLI
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE VESPUCCI-COLOMBO
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE VIA CAMPAGNANESE 3
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE VITTORIO BACHELET
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO A.DE SIMONI-M.QUADRIO
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO COMMERCIALE A. GENTILI MACERATA"
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO COMMERCIALE I.T.E.T. ALDO CAPITINI"
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO COMMERCIALE I.T.E.T. PADRE A. M. TANNOIA
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO COMMERCIALE ISTITO TECNICO GUIDO CARLI"
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO COMMERCIALE ISTITUTO TECNICO ECONOMICO G. TONIOLO
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE ALESSANDRO ARTOM
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE ARMELLINI
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE AVOGADRO
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE CARTESIO
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE E. MATTEI
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE G. MARCONI
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE G.B.B.LUCARELLI BENEVENTO"
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE GUGLIELMO MARCONI
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE I.T.I.S RIVA" - SARONNO"
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE IST.TECN.TECNOLOGICO A.VOLTA"
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE ISTITUTO TECNICO FRANCHETTI-SALVIANI"
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE ISTITUTO TECNICO TECNOLOGICO E.MAJORANA
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE IT PANETTI - PITAGORA
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE ITI A. PACINOTTI
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE ITI FERMI" CASTROVILLARI"
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE ITI GALILEO GALILEI"
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE ITI L.GALVANI-GIUGLIANO-
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE ITI OMAR
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE ITST -FERMI - FRANCAVILLA F.
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE ITT GIORGI BRINDISI
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE ITTS FEDI - FERMI"
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE LUIGI TRAFELLI
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE MAGISTRI CUMACINI
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE SEN. O. IANNUZZI
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO PER ATTIVITA' SOCIALI (GIA' ITF) IST.TECNICO GRAZIA DELEDDA"-LECCE"
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO PER GEOMETRI ITG G.G. MARINONI" UDINE"
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO PER GEOMETRI ITS BUONARROTI" CASERTA"
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO PER IL TURISMO "M.PAGANO" - MTTN00500R
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO TECNOLOGICO E.MAJORANA
  • ITAER A. FERRARIN
  • ITALO CALVINO
  • ITC " A. FUSINIERI"
  • ITC "A. ZANON " UDINE
  • ITC "ANTONINO CALABRETTA" SOVERATO
  • ITC "GRIMALDI - PACIOLI" CATANZARO
  • ITC BORDONI - PAVIA
  • ITC E LICEO LINGUISTICO "MARCO POLO"
  • ITC VITTORIO VENETO SALVEMINI
  • ITC-ITCG MASULLO-THETI - NOLA
  • ITCG "L. E V. PASINI"
  • ITCG "S. SATTA" MACOMER
  • ITCG E.PANTALEO-T.GRECO-
  • ITCG GALILEO GALILEI
  • ITCG TREBISACCE
  • ITCGET "E. FERMI"
  • ITES-G.CALO' - FRANCAVILLA FONTANA
  • ITET " G. TOMASI DI LAMPEDUSA"
  • ITG "C. MORIGIA" - ITAS "L. PERDISA"
  • ITG "DELLA PORTA- PORZIO " NAPOLI-
  • ITG G.M. DEVILLA
  • ITI "ALESSANDRO ROSSI"
  • ITI "E. FERMI" BASSANO DEL GRAPPA
  • ITI "FERMI" CASTROVILLARI
  • ITI "G. FERRARIS"
  • ITI "PANELLA /VALLAURI" REGGIO CALABRIA
  • ITI -GIORGI - BRINDISI
  • ITI ARCHIMEDE
  • ITI E.BARSANTI-POMIGLIAN0 D'ARCO
  • ITI ENRICO MEDI
  • ITI G.FERRARIS-NAPOLI-
  • ITI GALILEI
  • ITI RIGHI DI NAPOLI
  • ITI S.AGATA M.LLO TORRICELLI
  • ITI VITTORIO EMANUELE III
  • ITI-LICEO SCIENTIFICO " MATTEI "
  • ITIS E.F.G. -
  • ITN ROTUNDI - ITI FERMI
  • ITST -FERMI - FRANCAVILLA F.
  • ITT "G. CHILESOTTI"
  • ITT-LSSA COPERNICO
  • IUDAV -
  • IV - I.C. GALILEI ACIREALE
  • IV - UDINE
  • IV CIRCOLO "G.B. QUINCI" MAZARA
  • IV CIRCOLO - OLBIA
  • IV I.C. "D. COSTA" AUGUSTA
  • IV I.C. "G. AURISPA" NOTO
  • IV I.C. "G. MARCONI" LENTINI
  • IV I.C. "G. VERGA" SIRACUSA
  • IV I.C. "V. BRANCATI" PACHINO
  • IX C. "A. MANZONI - FOGGIA
  • IX IC DI PADOVA "CURBASTRO"
  • Iss Carlo Levi -
  • Ist. Comprensivo Panfilo Serafini Lola Di Stefano -
  • Istituto Comorensivo Devitofrancesco Giovanni XXIII Binetto -
  • Istituto Comprensivo "Dante Alighieri" -
  • Istituto Comprensivo "S. Casella" -
  • Istituto Comprensivo Asigliano -
  • Istituto Comprensivo Atina - FRIC821006
  • Istituto Comprensivo Centro Valsugana -
  • Istituto Comprensivo Gherardi, scuola Garibaldi -
  • Istituto Comprensivo Jacopo Sannazzaro -
  • Istituto Comprensivo Rita Levi Montalcini -
  • Istituto Comprensivo Statale "Rita Levi Montalcini" San Giorgio del Sannio (BN) -
  • Istituto Comprensivo Taio -
  • Istituto comprensivo -
  • Istituto comprensivo Semeria -
  • Istituto comprensivo Via Mazzini -
  • Istituto comprensivo di Castrolibero -
  • Istituto d'Istruzione Superiore "C. Mennella" -
  • Istituto istruzione Superiore Parmenide -
  • JACOPO NIZZOLA
  • JESI "CARLO URBANI"
  • JESI "LORENZO LOTTO"
  • JOHN LENNON
  • L. CAPUANA
  • L. CLASSICO - LING. - SC. UMANE MAMIANI
  • L. DA VINCI E ROCCASECCA VOLSCI
  • L. DA VINCI-LANUSEI
  • L. EINAUDI
  • L.A. P.SELVATICO-PADOVA
  • L.A."A.MODIGLIANI"- PD
  • L.C. ARCHITA - I.M. ANDRONICO
  • L.C. P.VIR.MARONE-META-
  • L.CL.-G.CARDUCCI-NOLA-
  • L.CLAS.SANNAZARO-NAPOLI-
  • L.CLASSICO CONV.NAZIONALE
  • L.DA VINCI DI S. FELICE CIRCEO
  • L.PIRANDELLO
  • L.S.U."A.DI SAVOIA DUCA D'AOSTA"
  • L.SANTARELLA
  • L.SC. - "SEGRE'"
  • L.SC.-C.COLOMBO-MARIGLIANO-
  • L.SC.CACCIOPPOLI-NAPOLI-
  • L.SC.CALAMANDREI-NAPOLI-
  • L.SC.F.BRUNELLESCHI-AFRAGOLA-
  • L.SC.F.SEVERI-C/MMARE-
  • L.SC.F.SILVESTRI-PORTICI-
  • L.SCIE.CARO DI NAPOLI
  • LA GIUSTINIANA
  • LA LICEO ARTIST. " EMILIO GRECO" CATANIA
  • LABRIOLA
  • LAIVES I
  • LANUSEI
  • LANUVIO "MARIANNA DIONIGI"
  • LASTRA A SIGNA
  • LC "MARIO CUTELLI"
  • LC A. GRAMSCI
  • LC C.COLOMBO
  • LC G.M.DETTORI
  • LC GULLI E PENNISI
  • LC PINTOR (CAGLIARI)
  • LC SPEDALIERI
  • LC/LS GIORGIONE
  • LECCE 1
  • LECCE 2
  • LECCE 4
  • LECCE 5
  • LEONARDO DA VINCI
  • LEONARDO DA VINCI MAGLIE
  • LEONARDO SCIASCIA
  • LEONARDO SCIASCIA - TARANTO
  • LEONARDO VINCI
  • LEOPARDI - FOGGIA
  • LEVERANO POLO 1
  • LIBERO ANDREOTTI
  • LIC. SCIENTIFICO "M. IV D'ARBOREA"
  • LIC. SCIENTIFICO "P.RUGGIERI" MARSALA
  • LIC. SCIENTIFICO C/O CONV. NAZ. CIRILLO
  • LIC.CLASS. ANNESSO EDUCANDATO M.ADELAIDE
  • LICEI CARTESIO-CLASSICO-LINGUIST-SCIENT.
  • LICEO "BOCCHI-GALILEI"
  • LICEO "CATERINA PERCOTO"
  • LICEO ARTISTICO "G. SELLO " UD
  • LICEO ARTISTICO ASCOLI PICENO
  • LICEO ARTISTICO LICEO ARTISTICO STATALE E. CATALANO "
  • LICEO ARTISTICO LICEO F. ARCANGELI
  • LICEO ARTISTICO STATALE " E. CATALANO "
  • LICEO ARTISTICO STATALE "M.M. LAZZARO"
  • LICEO ARTISTICO STATALE-"G. DE CHIRICO"
  • LICEO CLASS. LING. E SC. UM."B.R. MOTZO"
  • LICEO CLASSICO "CARDUCCI" CASSINO
  • LICEO CLASSICO "DE CASTRO"
  • LICEO CLASSICO "EMPEDOCLE"
  • LICEO CLASSICO ARIOSTO SPALLANZANI SEZZ.CL.E SC.
  • LICEO CLASSICO BENEDETTO DA NORCIA
  • LICEO CLASSICO L.C.DE SANCTIS - L.S. GALILEI
  • LICEO CLASSICO LICEO CLAS.PARZANESE"ANNESSO LIC.SCIENT"
  • LICEO CLASSICO LICEO CLASSICO STATALE PLINIO SENIORE"
  • LICEO CLASSICO LICEO CLASSICO TOMMASO CAMPANELLA"
  • LICEO CLASSICO LICEO STATALE RINALDO CORSO"
  • LICEO CLASSICO LICEO VITTORIO EMANUELE III PATTI
  • LICEO CLASSICO PLAUTO
  • LICEO CLASSICO SALUZZO G.B.BODONI"
  • LICEO CLASSICO STATALE Q. ORAZIO FLACCO
  • LICEO CLASSICO"PALMIERI"-LECCE
  • LICEO GALILEI E SEZ. CLASS. S. GRATTONI
  • LICEO GINNASIO DI STATO (F. SCADUTO)
  • LICEO LAURA BASSI
  • LICEO LING./MUS. E COR./SC.UM. "GRAVINA"
  • LICEO MARCO TULLIO CICERONE - POLLIONE
  • LICEO SC. MAJORANA S.G.LA PUNTA
  • LICEO SC. UMANE E MUSICALE "S. SATTA"
  • LICEO SCIEN"GAROFANO"CON SEZ.CLASSICA A.
  • LICEO SCIENT. E LING. STATALE"A.VALLONE"
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO "G. MARINELLI" UDINE
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO "PIER PAOLO PASOLINI"
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO - ARZANO
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO A.VALLISNERI
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO ALBERT EINSTEIN
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO ALESSANDRO VOLTA
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO B. RESCIGNO
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO B. ROSETTI
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO BANZI BAZOLI GIULIETTA
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO CUNEO - G.PEANO - S.PELLICO"
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO DI CODOGNO
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO E LINGUISTICO CECCANO
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO E SCIENZE UMANE POLITI
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO F. MASCI CHIETI
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO F. QUERCIA MARCIANISE
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO G.GALILEI
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO G.GALILEI DI LANCIANO
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO G.RUMMO BENEVENTO"
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO GIANCARLO SIANI
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO L.S. E L. SC. UM.O.M.CORBINO" SIRACUSA"
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO L.SC.LING.CUOCO-CAMPANELLA" DI NAPOLI"
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO L.SCIE.CARO DI NAPOLI
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO L.SCIENTIFICO M.PAGANO"
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO L.SCIENTIFICO RIGHI"
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO LICEO ENRICO FERMI
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO LICEO SCIENTIFICO - ARZANO
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO LICEO SCIENTIFICO CURIE" - TRADATE"
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO LICEO SCIENTIFICO P. S. MANCINI
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO LICEO SCIENTIFICO STATALE
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO LICEO SCIENTIFICO STATALE S.CANNIZZARO"
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO LS E.VITTORINI-NAPOLI
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO LS ENRICO FERMI AVERSA
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO LS LORENZO RESPIGHI
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO LS PITAGORA" RENDE"
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO M.G. AGNESI
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO N. CORTESE
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO SALVEMINI
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO STATALE "S.CANNIZZARO"
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO STATALE GUARDIAGRELE
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO STATALE LORENZO MOSSA
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO TERNI R. DONATELLI"
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO TULLIO LEVI-CIVITA D.P.R.
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO"DE GIORGI"LECCE
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO- LINGUISTICO VITTORINI
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO-SCIENZE UMANE LAURANA
  • LICEO STATALE " G. MILLI " TERAMO
  • LICEO STATALE " PASCASINO" MARSALA
  • LICEO STATALE "ALFANO I"
  • LICEO STATALE "ETTORE MAJORANA"
  • LICEO STATALE "G. TURRISI COLONNA"
  • LICEO STATALE "LAURA BASSI"
  • LICEO STATALE "N. BRAUCCI" -CAIVANO
  • LICEO STATALE - A.ROSMINI
  • LICEO STATALE - ISCHIA
  • LICEO STATALE FRANCESCO DE SANCTIS
  • LICEO STATALE LOMBARDO RADICE
  • LICEO STATALE NICCOLO' MACHIAVELLI
  • LICEO VERONICA GAMBARA
  • LIPARI
  • LIZZANELLO
  • LOIRI
  • LONGI
  • LOREO
  • LORETO "GIANNUARIO SOLARI"
  • LS "A.GUARASCI" SOVERATO
  • LS "B. CAVALIERI"
  • LS "EMILIO LUSSU" SANT'ANTIOCO
  • LS "L. SICILIANI" CATANZARO
  • LS A. VOLTA
  • LS ARCHIMEDE
  • LS BOGGIO LERA
  • LS E. MAJORANA
  • LS E.VITTORINI-NAPOLI
  • LS ENRICO FERMI AVERSA
  • LS FERMI
  • LS FILOLAO
  • LS G. MARCONI
  • LS GALILEO GALILEI
  • LS LEONARDO
  • LS LORENZO RESPIGHI
  • LS M.CURIE
  • LS SAN GIOVANNI IN FIORE
  • LS SANTI SAVARINO
  • LS SCALEA
  • LUCCA 6
  • LUCCA QUINTO
  • LUCIA SCHIAVINATO
  • LUCIO LOMBARDO RADICE
  • LUIGI LANZI
  • LUIGI NEGRELLI
  • LUIGI STURZO
  • La Nuova Scuola S.Maria Del Porto -
  • Laboratorio di Robotica sperimentale -
  • Licei Opera Sant'Alessandro Bergamo -
  • Liceo Artistico regionale -
  • Liceo Classico e Linguistico "C. Colombo" -
  • Liceo G. Mazzatinti
  • Liceo Lombardo Radice -
  • Liceo Scientifico Carlo Alberto -
  • Liceo scientifico "F. Masci" -
  • Lorenzo
  • M. BIANCHI
  • M. BUNIVA -
  • M. D'AZEGLIO
  • M.FERRAJOLO - CAPASSO ACERRA-
  • M.G. AGNESI
  • M.PAGLIETTI
  • M.POLO-LICEO ARTISTICO
  • MACOMER 1 - "GIANNINO CARIA"
  • MACOMER 2 - "BINNA-DALMASSO"
  • MAJORANA
  • MALIGNANI
  • MANZIANA - VIA PISA, 21
  • MANZONI
  • MANZONI - MOTTOLA
  • MARANO AMANZIO RANUCCI ALFIERI
  • MARANO I.C. S. ROCCO - DARMON
  • MARCELLINA VIA A. MANZONI,3
  • MARCELLO MASTROIANNI
  • MARCO POLO
  • MARCONI - PALAGIANELLO
  • MARCONI M.CARELLA PMA LOSITO
  • MARGHERITA HACK
  • MARIELE VENTRE
  • MARIGLIANO 1 - GIANCARLO SIANI
  • MARTANO
  • MARTELLOTTA - TARANTO
  • MASACCIO
  • MASSA 6
  • MASSA MARTANA
  • MATTARELLO
  • MAZZARINO
  • MEGARA (SEZIONE SCIENTIFICA ANNESSA)
  • MELCHIONDA - DE BONIS
  • MELI
  • MERCATO S. SEVERINO II
  • MERCATO SAN SEV. "S.TOMMASO"
  • MERCATO SAN SEVERINO I
  • MERCOGLIANO-GUADAGNI
  • MICHELANGELO BUONARROTI
  • MIGGIANO
  • MIGNANO M.L. - MARZANO
  • MILENA E CAMPOFRANCO
  • MISILMERI-GUASTELLA C.
  • MONREALE I CIRCOLO *P.NOVELLI*
  • MONTE ROSELLO ALTO
  • MONTE ROSELLO BASSO
  • MONTE SAN VITO
  • MONTECALVO IN FOGLIA "A.FRANK"
  • MONTEGRANARO ISC
  • MONTEPRANDONE ISC
  • MONTERIGGIONI
  • MONTEROBERTO "BENIAMINO GIGLI"
  • MONTEROTONDO VIA B. BUOZZI, 18
  • MONTESPERTOLI
  • MONTI IBLEI
  • MOREA - TINELLI
  • MORO ALDO - CARAPELLE
  • MOROZZO
  • MUGNANO 1 - SEQUINO CAPOLUOGO
  • MUGNANO 2 - GIANCARLO SIANI
  • MURATORI
  • MURIALDO LEONARDO
  • MURO LECCESE
  • MUSSOMELI E CAMPOFRANCO
  • Madonna Della camera
  • Marco Polo -
  • Media
  • Missionarie della Fanciullezza -
  • N -
  • N. 1 "MAZZINI - CAPOGRASSI"
  • N. 4 A. ROSAS (QUARTU S. E)
  • N. 5 "LAO SILESU"( QUARTU S. E
  • N. 5 - PIER ANDREA MATTIOLI
  • N. GARRONE
  • N. PELLEGRINI
  • N.1 "CESAREO"S.AGATA MILITELLO
  • N.1 LIPARI
  • N.1"FOSCOLO"TAORMINA
  • N.11"PAINO-GRAV."ME
  • N.13"A.LUCIANI"ME
  • N.15 ME "VITTORINI"
  • N.19"E.DA MESSINA"ME
  • N.2"MARCONI"S.AGATA MILIT.
  • N.3 - CECCO ANGIOLIERI
  • N.3 PATTI
  • N.4 "G.LEOPARDI"ME
  • N.4 - FEDERIGO TOZZI - SIENA
  • N.4 EX II CIRCOLO
  • NA - I.C. 19 RUSSO -MONTALE
  • NA - I.C. 22 ALBERTO MARIO
  • NA - I.C. 9 C.D. CUOCO SCHIPA
  • NA - I.C. BORSELLINO
  • NA - I.C. BRACCO
  • NA - I.C. CONFALONIERI
  • NA - I.C. D'ACQUISTO
  • NA - I.C. MAROTTA
  • NA - I.C. MINUCCI
  • NA - I.C. NAZARETH
  • NA - I.C. NEVIO
  • NA - I.C. PAVESE
  • NA - I.C. S. GIOVANNI BOSCO
  • NA - I.C. S.GAETANO
  • NA - I.C. SAVIO
  • NA - I.C. VIRGILIO IV
  • NA - I.C. VITTORINO DA FELTRE
  • NA - I.C. VOLINO-CROCE-ARCOLEO
  • NA - IC 83 PORCHIANO-BORDIGA
  • NA - IC 88 E. DE FILIPPO
  • NA - IC ALDO MORO
  • NA 17 - ANGIULLI
  • NA 33 - RISORGIMENTO
  • NA 36 - VANVITELLI
  • NA 38 - QUARATI
  • NA 39 - G. LEOPARDI
  • NA 48 - MADRE CLAUDIA RUSSO
  • NA 54 - SCHERILLO
  • NA 55 - PISCICELLI
  • NA 69 - STEFANO BARBATO
  • NA 84 - E.A. MARIO
  • NA I.C. 20 - VILLA FLEURENT
  • NA I.C. 35 SCUDILLO-SALVEMINI
  • NA I.C. AUGUSTO-CONSOLE
  • NA I.C. DON GIUSTINO RUSSOLILLO
  • NA I.C. FALCONE
  • NA IC 10 - ILARIA ALPI-LEVI
  • NA IC 28 GIOVANNI XXIII-ALIOTTA
  • NA IC 29 MIRAGLIA - SOGLIANO
  • NA IC 41 CONSOLE
  • NA IC 47 SARRIA - MONTI
  • NA IC 51 ORIANI - GUARINO
  • NA IC 53 GIGANTE - NEGHELLI
  • NA IC 58 KENNEDY-
  • NA IC 71 AGANOOR - MARCONI
  • NA IC 78 CARITEO S. ITALICO
  • NA IC 80? - BERLINGUER
  • NA IC BARACCA VITT.EMANUELE II
  • NA IC CARO-CD 85 BERLINGIERI
  • NA IC CASANOVA-COSTANTINOPOLI
  • NARDO' POLO 1
  • NARDO' POLO 3
  • NARNI I.I.S. SC. MAG. GEOM. GANDHI
  • NATTA G.V.DEAMBROSIS -
  • NEGRONI -
  • NEVIANO
  • NEWTON
  • NICHOLAS GREEN -ASCOLI SATRIANO
  • NICOLA MORESCHI
  • NOCERA SUPERIORE II
  • NOLA 2 - SANSEVERINO
  • NOVENTA DI PIAVE
  • NOVENTA PADOVANA "G. SANTINI "
  • NOVI LIGURE 1 - IST. COMPR.
  • NSI -
  • NURRI
  • O.CONTI AVERSA
  • O.M.CORBINO PARTINICO
  • OCCHIOBELLO
  • ODDO BERNACCHIA
  • OLBIA - S.M. N. 2 "A. DIAZ"
  • ORAZIO
  • ORCIANO "GIO'POMODORO"
  • ORSA MAGGIORE
  • OSIMO "F.LLI TRILLINI"
  • OSIMO "LAENG" - CASTELFIDARDO
  • OSIMO BRUNO DA OSIMO
  • OSSANA "ERGISTO BEZZI"
  • OSTRA
  • OTTAVIANO I.C. M. BENEVENTANO
  • OTTAVIANO I.C. SAN GENNARELLO
  • OVIDIO
  • Oberdan - MBEE8B101B
  • Orazio lazzarino
  • P. FORNARA - CARPIGNANO SESIA
  • P. MASCAGNI
  • P.BORSELLINO
  • P.G.Semeria -
  • P.S.GIORGIO ISC "NARDI"
  • P.ZZA CADUTI DI VIA FANI
  • PACE DEL MELA
  • PADRE GEMELLI
  • PADRE SALVATORE LENER
  • PAEE013002 ALCIDE DE GASPERI
  • PALLAVICINO
  • PANETTI
  • PAOLILLO
  • PAOLO BORSELLINO
  • PAOLO BORSELLINO E GIOVANNI FALCONE
  • PAOLO FRISI
  • PAPA GIOVANNI PAOLO II
  • PARABITA
  • PARCO DI VEIO
  • PARISI-DE SANCTIS
  • PARTANNA MONDELLO
  • PARTINICO I CIRCOLO *LA FATA*
  • PASIAN DI PRATO
  • PATTI V.EMANUELE III
  • PERGOLA "G.BINOTTI"
  • PERRONE
  • PESARO "DANTE ALIGHIERI"
  • PESARO "GALILEO GALILEI"
  • PESARO "GIANFRANCO GAUDIANO"
  • PESARO - VILLA SAN MARTINO
  • PETILIA POLICASTRO
  • PETRITOLI ISC
  • PIANO GESU'
  • PIAZZOLA S. BRENTA "L. BELLUDI"
  • PIERO CALAMANDREI
  • PIERO DELLA FRANCESCA
  • PIERO GOBETTI - ALESSANDRO VOLTA
  • PIETRAMELARA
  • PIETRO BRANCHINA
  • PIGNATELLI-GROTTAGLIE
  • PIGNOLA
  • PIMONTE I.C. PARIDE DEL POZZO
  • PIRANDELLO - SVEVO NAPOLI
  • POERIO
  • POGGIARDO
  • POGGIOMARINO 1 IC - CAPOLUOGO
  • POLISPECIALISTICO ITC ITER IPC ITT
  • POLIZIANO
  • POLLENA I.C. G. DONIZETTI
  • POLO PROFESS. PROV. "A.P.C.- MARAZZI"
  • POMIGLIANO 1 FRASSO
  • POMPEI 2
  • POMPEI IC AMEDEO MAIURI
  • PONTECORVO
  • PORTELLA DELLA GINESTRA
  • PORTICI 3 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO
  • PORTICI I.C. C. SANTAGA-5? CD
  • PORTICI IC 4 DE LAUZIERES
  • PORTO VIRO
  • POZZUOLI 1 - G. MARCONI
  • POZZUOLI I.C. 2? DE AMCIS DIAZ
  • POZZUOLI I.C. 3 RODARI ANNECCH.
  • POZZUOLI I.C. 4 PERGOLESI
  • POZZUOLI I.C. 8 ORIANI DIAZ SUC
  • POZZUOLI IC 6 QUASIMODO DICEARC
  • PRESICCE
  • PRIMO CIRCOLO COMISO DE AMICIS
  • PRIMO I.C. CAROVIGNO
  • PRIMO I.C. CEGLIE MESSAPICA
  • PRIMO I.C. DE AMICIS-MANZONI
  • PRIMO I.C. S.VITO DEI NORMANNI
  • PRIMO LEVI
  • PRINCIPE DI PIEMONTE
  • PROFAGRI -
  • PSAUMIDE CAMARINENSE
  • Pennabilli -
  • Primaria
  • QUALIANO I.C. 2 D. BOSCO VERDI
  • QUARTO 2 CASELANNO
  • QUARTO I.C. 4 DON L. MILANI
  • QUATTRO CASTELLA/VEZZANO
  • QUINTINO CATAUDELLA
  • R. LOTTI IISS
  • R.LEONE - GINOSA
  • RADICE - LUCERA
  • RAGOLI
  • REGIONALE - SR1A01400T
  • RENATO FRASCOLLA
  • RENATO FUCINI
  • RENATO MORO - TARANTO
  • RESTA - DE DONATO GIANNINI
  • RIANO VIA GIOVANNI XXIII
  • RIVOLI - PIERO GOBETTI
  • ROBERTO CASTELLANI
  • ROCCARAINOLA I.C.- S.GIOVA I
  • ROCCO -AFRAGOLA-
  • ROCCO CHINNICI
  • ROCCO-CAV.CINQUEGRANA-
  • RONCONE
  • ROSANNA GALBUSERA
  • ROSETI - BICCARI
  • ROSSINI KIDS - NA1A583004
  • RUFFANO
  • RUFINO TURRANIO
  • Roc
  • S. ANASTASIA - I.C. 4
  • S. ANTIMO 3 - D. LORENZO MILANI
  • S. BENEDETTO
  • S. CIRO- FOGGIA
  • S. D. SAVIO - 2 GRUPPO
  • S. DONATO 1 CIRCOLO
  • S. FRANCESCO
  • S. GIORGIO I.C. M.TROISI
  • S. GIOVANNI BOSCO - FOGGIA
  • S. OMOBONO TERME
  • S. PELLEGRINO TERME
  • S.A.GUASTELLA
  • S.C. SAN MARTINO IN PENSILIS
  • S.D'ACQUISTO BAGHERIA
  • S.DOMENICO SAVIO - CN1M001008
  • S.FILIPPO/PRIMO CIRC.C.CASTELLO
  • S.GENNARO VES. - I.C. COZZOLINO
  • S.GIORGIO IC 2 - MASSAIA
  • S.GIORGIO IC 4 STANZIALE
  • S.LUCIA DEL MELA
  • S.M. F. SOLIMENA
  • S.M. G. CARDUCCI - SAN CATALDO
  • S.M. LA CARITA - E. DE FILIPPO
  • S.M. PASCOLI - 1 CIRCOLO
  • S.M. STABIAE-SALVATI
  • S.M. VACCINA
  • S.M.NON S. CETRARO "MARIA CROCIFISSA MILITERNI" - CS1A11900E
  • S.M.S "A.DE STEFANO" ERICE C.S.
  • S.M.S. " V.COLONNA "
  • S.M.S. "D. ALIGHIERI"
  • S.M.S. G.B. BASILE GIUGLIANO
  • S.M.S. OTTAVIO SERENA -PACELLI
  • S.M.S."G.GRASSA" MAZARA VALLO
  • S.M.S.VITTORIO EMANUELE ORLANDO
  • S.PAOLO BELSITO I.C. COSTANTINI
  • S.PIER NICETO
  • S.PIERO PATTI
  • S.SAN QUIRICO"DON M.COSTANTINI"
  • SALERNO VI - MEDAGLIE D'ORO
  • SALGARI ISTITUTO PRINCIPALE
  • SALTARA "G.LEOPARDI"
  • SALUZZO - "C. DENINA"
  • SALVATOR RUIU
  • SALVE
  • SALVEMINI
  • SAN BENEDETTO
  • SAN BIAGIO
  • SAN CESAREO - VIA DEI CEDRI
  • SAN D. SAVIO+T. FIORE
  • SAN DANIELE DEL FRIULI
  • SAN FILIPPO DEL MELA
  • SAN G.BOSCO - MASSAFRA
  • SAN GAVINO MONREALE
  • SAN GIORGIO I.C. DE FILIPPO
  • SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO
  • SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO - MOTTOLA
  • SAN GIROLAMO
  • SAN GIUSEPPE - LE1A02900L
  • SAN GIUSEPPE VES. 3 - CESCHELLI
  • SAN MARTINO SICCOMARIO
  • SAN NICOLO' GERREI
  • SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
  • SAN SEBASTIANO AL VESUVIO
  • SANT'AGNELLO IC A. GEMELLI
  • SANT'ELIA A PIANISI
  • SANT'ILARIO D'ENZA
  • SANTE GIUFFRIDA CATANIA
  • SANTO CALI'
  • SARNELLI-DE DONATO-RODARI
  • SARNO "AMENDOLA"
  • SAVIGLIANO S. SANTAROSA
  • SC. SECONDARIA I GRADO OSTUNI
  • SC.MEDIA ANNESSA CONVITTO
  • SCAFATI IV
  • SCAFATI-VIA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA
  • SCICLI CENTRALE
  • SCORRANO
  • SCUOL PRIMARIA CONVITTO CANOPOL
  • SCUOLA INFANZIA LA MARTELLA -
  • SCUOLA INFANZIA NON STATALE ALESSANDRO MANZONI - RM1A434001
  • SCUOLA INFANZIA NON STATALE FIABA - PA1A250003
  • SCUOLA INFANZIA NON STATALE IL GIARDINO DI WINNIE THE POOH - BA1A9R5008
  • SCUOLA INFANZIA NON STATALE L'ALBERO AZZURRO - MT1A012003
  • SCUOLA INFANZIA NON STATALE PROGETTO SCUOLA S.R.L. IMPRESA SOCIALE - ISTITUTO ROSSINI - NA1A47400C
  • SCUOLA INFANZIA NON STATALE SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA CAV AUGUSTO CAUCCHIOLO - VR1A10500T
  • SCUOLA INFANZIA NON STATALE SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA NON STATALEROSA AGAZZI"(COOP.MUT. PR)" - SA1A012004
  • SCUOLA INFANZIA NON STATALE T.CAPUTO - LE1A05700R
  • SCUOLA MAGISTRALE MONTESSORI
  • SCUOLA MATERNA GIOVANNI XXIII - TP1A00800A
  • SCUOLA MEDIA CASTELLI - NO1M015007
  • SCUOLA MEDIA STAT. GUARDIAGRELE
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA " PIANCA SCHOOL " -
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA 1 C.D. BOVIO" RUVO"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA 1 C.D. DE AMICIS" MODUGNO"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA 1 C.D.DON PAPPAGALLO" TERLIZZI"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA 1 C.D.OBERDAN" - ANDRIA"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA 1 CD. FALCONE" - CONVERSANO"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA 1 CIRCOLO SANTARCANGELO DI R.
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA 17 C.D.POGGIOFRANCO" - BARI"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA 2 C.D. S.G.BOSCO"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA 2 C.D.GIOVANNI 23"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA 2 C.D.VIA NAPOLI" MODUGNO"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA 2 CD GIANNI RODARI
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA 2 CD.FORNELLI" - CORATO"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA 2? CIRCOLO DIDATTICO -AVELLINO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA 3 C.D. R. COTUGNO"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA 3 C.D.D'ANNUNZIO" TRANI (BT)"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA 3 C.D.DON LORENZO MILANI"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA 3 CD N. FRAGGIANNI"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA 4 C.D. G. BELTRANI "
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA 5? CIRCOLO DI AVELLINO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA 6 C.D.GIRONDI"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA 7 C.D. GIOVANNI PAOLO II"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA 8 CIRCOLO DIDATTICO ROSMINI"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA ACERRA 2 C.D.
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA ACERRA 4 - SPINIELLO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA AFRAGOLA 3 - ALDO MORO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA ALIGHIERI DANTE
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA ASSEMINI 2 DIONIGI SCALAS"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA B.BRIN
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA BARONISSI
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA BORGO (TROINA)
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA C. D. GIUSEPPE CAIATI"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA C.D. 14 RE DAVID - BARI
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA C.D. G.FAVA" MASCALUCIA"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA C.MARE DI STABIA 3 S.MARCO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA CAPOTERRA 1
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA CARDUCCI GIOSUE'
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA CAVA DEI TIRRENI I
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA CD AMITERNUM
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA CD CARLO COLLODI
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA CD CELANO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA CD CESENA 2
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA CD CESENA 3
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA CD CESENA 7
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA CD CESENATICO 2
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA CD DOMODOSSOLA I"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA CD DOMODOSSOLA II"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA CD ERNESTO SOLVAY
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA CD GALILEO GALILEI
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA CD GIOVANNI XXIII -PATERNO'
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA CD III GRAVINA DI CATANIA
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA CD III PATERNO'
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA CD LA ROSA"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA CD MONTE SAN MICHELE
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA CD NETTUNO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA CD OTTAVO CIRCOLO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA CD QUARTO CIRCOLO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA CD QUINTO CIRCOLO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA CD S. AGATA LI BATTIATI
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA CD SAN FRANCESCO -S.SEVERO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA CD SECONDO CIRCOLO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA CD SETTIMO CIRCOLO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA CD TERESA DI CALCUTTA BELPASSO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA CD TERZO CIRCOLO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA CIAMPINO I - V. BACHELET
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA CIRC. G.MARCONI" TRAPANI"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA CIRCOLO DIDATTICO GUSPINI
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA CONVITTO NAZ.LE T.CAMPANELLA"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA D. D. AVERSA TERZO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA D. D. MONDRAGONE SECONDO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA D.D. -LEVI MONTALCINI- SPOLTORE
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA D.D. 2^ CIRC. A. MORO" GUBBIO"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA D.D. 2^CIRC. AMMETO MARSCIANO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA D.D. 3^ CIRC. M. CERVINO FOLIGN
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA D.D. 3^ CIRC. S. MARTINO GUBBIO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA D.D. A. GABELLI - PA
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA D.D. ANNESSA CONVITTO R. CORSO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA D.D. COLLEGNO - MARCONI
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA D.D. DI ZOLA PREDOSA
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA D.D. DON BOSCO" BASTIA UMBRA"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA D.D. E. ARCULEO - PA
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA D.D. E. DE AMICIS - PA
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA D.D. F. RASETTI" - C. LAGO"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA D.D. F. SAVERIO CAVALLARI - PA
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA D.D. FORMIGINE 1^
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA D.D. KAROL WOJTYLA"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA D.D. MISILMERI I - TRAINA
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA D.D. MONDRAGONE TERZO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA D.D. MONREALE I - P. NOVELLI
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA D.D. N. GARZILLI - PA
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA D.D. PAVULLO NEL FRIGNANO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA D.D. SILVESTRO DELL AQUILA
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA D.D. TERNI A. MORO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA D.D. TERNI DON MILANI"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA D.D. TERNI S.GIOVANNI
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA D.D. TORINO - ALLIEVO"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA D.D. TORINO - COLLODI"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA D.D. TORINO - D'AZEGLIO"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA D.D. TORINO - PELLICO"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA D.D. VIGNOLA
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA D.D. VILLABATE I - DON MILANI
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA DD CASTROVILLARI 2
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA DE AMICIS - SAN SEVERO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI VIGONZA
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA DIR. DID. STAT. GIOVANNI LILLIU
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA DIR.DID.S.TERESA RIVA
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA DIREZIONE DIDATTICA
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA DIREZIONE DIDATTICA LORENZINI"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA DIREZIONE DIDATTICA MAGLIE
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA DIREZIONE DIDSECONDO CIRCOLO"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA DON MILANI - TRINITAPOLI
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA ERCOLANO 1 - RODINO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA F.D.GUERRAZZI
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA FANO SAN LAZZARO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA FRATTAMAGGIORE 1 - E. FERMI
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA FRATTAMAGGIORE 4 - MARCONI
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA FUCECCHIO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA GARIBALDI PRIMO CIRC.UMBERT
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA GELA IV
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA GIFFONI VALLE PIANA
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA GIUGLIANO 4 -DON GIUSEPPE DIANA
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA GIUGLIANO 5
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA GRAGNANO 1 - UNGARETTI
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA GRUMO NEVANO - PASCOLI
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA I - CD SANTE GIUFFRIDA ADRANO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA I C.D.M. MONTESSORI" MOLA"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA I CD - G.CARDUCCI -MESAGNE
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA I CIRCOLO - OLBIA
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA I CIRCOLO MANCINI - CRISPIANO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA I CIRCOLO SPOLETO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA II - CD DON A. LA MELA" ADRANO"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA II CD -GIOV. XXIII-FASANO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA III CD S.NICOLO' POLITI ADRANO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA IS MIRRIONIS (CAGLIARI)
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA IST. SCOLASTICA I CIRCOLO ASTI
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA IX C. A. MANZONI - FOGGIA"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA LEONARDO SCIASCIA
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA LEOPARDI - FOGGIA
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA M. DI PROCIDA - CAPOLUOGO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA MARIA PIA - SAN GIORGIO IONICO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA MARIGLIANO 1 - GIANCARLO SIANI
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA MERCATO SAN SEVERINO I
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA MUGNANO 1 - SEQUINO CAPOLUOGO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NA 03 - DE AMICIS
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NA 05 - MONTALE EUGENIO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NA 36 - VANVITELLI
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NA 38 - QUARATI
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NA 39 - G. LEOPARDI
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NA 54 - SCHERILLO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NA 55 - PISCICELLI
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NA 84 - E.A. MARIO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE BILINGUAL BRITISH SCHOOL - BG1EUA5004
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE CALASANZIO - GE1E03600R
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE ENGLISH PRIMARY SCHOOL - LU1EM35005
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE FONDAZIONE ANTONIA MARIA VERNA - NA1E07400V
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE GESU' BAMBINO - CH1E00300G
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE IST. LA MARMORA - BI1E00200D
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE ISTITUTO CANOSSIANO - BS1E00100D
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE ISTITUTO IMMACOLATA DELLE SALESIANE DI DON BOSCO - NO1E00300Q
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE ISTITUTO PARITARIO SCUOLA PRIMARIA DE LA SALLE" - BN1E002002
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE ISTITUTO RAVASCO" - PE1E00400X
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE ISTITUTO SACRO CUORE'" - MT1E00100E
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE ISTITUTO SAN GIUSEPPE - LT1E005008
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE ISTITUTO SCOLASTICO GIARDINO D'INFANZIA - CE1E05000C
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE LE GRAZIE - MS1E002007
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE M. MONTESSORI - TO1E05200C
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE MADRE MAZZARELLO - FI1E005008
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE MAESTRE PIE FILIPPINE - SA1E011006
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE MAESTRE PIE FILIPPINI - LE1E004006
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE MARIA DE MATTIAS - LT1E00200R
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE ORSOLINE S.CARLO - VA1E008008
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE PICCOLA CASA SANTA MARIA APRUTINA - TE1EDS5004
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE SAN GIUSEPPE - FG1E02500R
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE SANTA MARIA DEGLI ANGELI - FI1E014003
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE SC.ELEM.NON STAT.S.CUORE" - VA1E01900P
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE SC.ELEM.NON STAT.SANT'ANG.MERICI" - VA1E010008
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE SC.ELEM.PARIT.MAESTRE PIE" - RN1E01000R
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE SCUOLA ELEM. MARIA AUSILIATRICE - RM1E09000Q
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE SCUOLA ELEM. PAR. ISTITUTO MARCELLINE" - MI1E01000A
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE SCUOLA ELEM. PAR. S.GIUSEPPE" - MI1E059007
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE SCUOLA ELEM. PAR.COLLEGIO BIANCONI" - MI1E03400V
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE SCUOLA ELEM.PAR.MADDALENA DI CANOSSA" - MI1E03700A
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE SCUOLA ELEM.PARIF. LEONARDO MURIALDO - RM1E07000E
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE SCUOLA ELEM.PARIF.MARIA BAMBINA - MI1E08100C
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE SCUOLA ELEM.PARIT. ASISIUM - RM1E12300T
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE SCUOLA ELEMENTARE CANOSSA - LU1E00600G
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE SCUOLA ELEMENTARE MONUMENTO AI CADUTI" - CA1E013003
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE SCUOLA ELEMENTARE PARIFICATA S. VINCENZO DE PAOLI - RC1E00800Q
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE SCUOLA ELEMENTARE PARITARIA ISTITUTO TONDINI - LO1E001007
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE SCUOLA MARIA LUIGIA" - GE1E020007
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE SCUOLA PRIMARIA CUORE IMMACOLATO DI MARIA - PO1E00700X
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE SCUOLA PRIMARIA MATER AMABILIS - VR1E01000A
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE SCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA C. CITTADINI" - BG1E01500V
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE SCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA COLLEGIO BALLERINI"-F.A.C.E.C." - MI1E091003
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE SCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA FILIPPIN" - TV1E00700V
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE SCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA NOSTRA SIGNORA" - PE1E003004
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE SCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA SACRA FAMIGLIA" - CA1E012007
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE SCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA SACRO CUORE" - BG1E01200B
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE SCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA SANTO BAMBINO GESU'" - BG1E026009
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA NON STATALE SUORE SERVE DI MARIA ADDOLORATA - FI1E022002
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA PAGANI III
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA "ORSOLINE DI SAN CARLO" - MI1E020001
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA POMIGLIANO 2 - CAPOLUOGO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA POZZUOLI 1 - G. MARCONI
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA QUARTO 1 - CAPOLUOGO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA S. CIRO- FOGGIA
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA S. GIOVANNI BOSCO - FOGGIA
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA S. PIO DECIMO - FOGGIA
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA S. SEBASTIANO AL VESUVIO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA SALERNO IV - MARI
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA SALERNO VI - MEDAGLIE D'ORO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA SAN BENEDETTO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA SAN CATALDO II
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA SCAFATI IV CAROLINA SENATORE"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA SELARGIUS 1
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA SELARGIUS 2
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA SESTU 1
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA SOMMA VES. 3 -
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA V C. D. SAN FRANCESCO D'ASSISI
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA VI CIRCOLO - SIRTORI" MARSALA"
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA A. SCARABINO - ORTA NOVA
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA VILLARICCA 2 - G. RODARI
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA VITTORIA QUARTO CIRCOLO
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO ALIGHIERI
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO ANDREA GUARDI
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO ANGELO MOZZILLO AFRAGOLA"
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO CARELLI - FORLANI
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO CAVA DE'TIRRENI BALZICO"
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO CPIA - MESSINA
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO CPIA 1 MASSA CARRARA
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO CPIA 2 BERGAMO
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO CPIA 2 FIRENZE
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO CPIA CATANIA 2
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO D.ALIGHIERI (SELARGIUS)
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO DIANO -POZZUOLI-
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO F. RASETTI
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO FATTORI GIOVANNI
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO FIERAMOSCA
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO G.BORSI
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO G.CAPORALE
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO G.PASCOLI-AVERSA-
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO GIOVANNI XXIII
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO GRAMSCI ANTONIO
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO I.O. G. MAZZINI"
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO ILLUMINATO - CIRINO - MUGNANO
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO IST.1^ GR.MASTROGIORGIO-NELLI"
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO LEONARDO DA VINCI
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO MERCATO SAN SEV. S.TOMMASO"
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO MICHELANGELO
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO MISILMERI-GUASTELLA C.
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO PECORARO ANTONINO
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO RITA LEVI MONTALCINI AFRAGOLA
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO ROCCO -AFRAGOLA-
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO S.G.BOSCO-SUMMA VILLA-S0MMA VES
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO S.M. MERLIANO-TANSILLO NOLA
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO SANDRO PERTINI
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO SCUOLA SEC. DI 1? V.E. ORLANDO
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO SCUOLA SEC. I GRADO G.VITALE"
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO SMS D.ALIGHIERI - CATANIA
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO SMS MATERDONA - MORO MESAGNE
  • SCUOLA SEC. PRIMO GRADO NON STATALE ISTITUTO SALESIANO BEATA VERGINE DI SAN LUCA - BO1M007003
  • SCUOLA SEC. PRIMO GRADO NON STATALE MADDALENA DI CANOSSA - BS1M01400R
  • SCUOLA SEC. PRIMO GRADO NON STATALE NAZARETH - NA1M02600P
  • SCUOLA SEC. PRIMO GRADO NON STATALE PONTANO - NA1M03900R
  • SCUOLA SEC. PRIMO GRADO NON STATALE S.DOMENICO SAVIO - CN1M001008
  • SCUOLA SEC. PRIMO GRADO NON STATALE SCUOLA MEDIA BEATA VERGINE MARIA - CR1M00300Q
  • SCUOLA SEC. PRIMO GRADO NON STATALE SCUOLA MEDIA PARITARIA P.ANDREOLI - LO1M02000T
  • SCUOLA SEC. PRIMO GRADO NON STATALE SCUOLA MEDIA S. GIOVANNI BATTISTA - RM1M074003
  • SCUOLA SEC. PRIMO GRADO NON STATALE SCUOLA SEC. DI 1^ GR. PARITARIA BERNA - VE1M007004
  • SCUOLA SEC. PRIMO GRADO NON STATALE SCUOLA SEC. I GRADO PARITARIA MARCELLINE - FG1M002009
  • SCUOLA SEC. PRIMO GRADO NON STATALE SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1 GR. MARCELLINE - QUADRONNO - MI1M05100T
  • SCUOLA SEC. PRIMO GRADO NON STATALE SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1 GR. MARCELLINE - TOMMASEO - MI1M055005
  • SCUOLA SEC. PRIMO GRADO NON STATALE SPALLANZANI - RN1M02000L
  • SCUOLA SEC. SECONDO GRADO NON STATALE BAZZI CARLO - MITL485005
  • SCUOLA SEC. SECONDO GRADO NON STATALE F. DE ANDRE' - SATLO6500Z
  • SCUOLA SEC. SECONDO GRADO NON STATALE FORMAT - PATD43500N
  • SCUOLA SEC. SECONDO GRADO NON STATALE INTERSTUDIO - LTTD02500E
  • SCUOLA SEC. SECONDO GRADO NON STATALE ISTITUTO PARITARIO MATILDE DI CANOSSA - COPS04500P
  • SCUOLA SEC. SECONDO GRADO NON STATALE ISTITUTO TECNICO TECNOLOGICO INFORMATICO S. FREUD - MITF005006
  • SCUOLA SEC. SECONDO GRADO NON STATALE LICEO SCIENTIFICO ESEDRA - LUPS025006
  • SCUOLA SEC. SECONDO GRADO NON STATALE LICEO SCIENTIFICO MARIA CONSOLATRICE - MIPS74500L
  • SCUOLA SEC. SECONDO GRADO NON STATALE LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE ISCHOOL" - BGPSBT5004
  • SCUOLA SEC. SECONDO GRADO NON STATALE LICEO SCIENTIFICO OPZIONE SCIENZE APPLICATE MADDALENA DI CANOSSA - MIPS67500S
  • SCUOLA SEC. SECONDO GRADO NON STATALE LICEO SCIENTIFICO PADRE GIOVANNI BONSIGNORI" - BSPS13500P
  • SCUOLA SEC. SECONDO GRADO NON STATALE LICEO SCIENTIFICO ROMANO BRUNI - PDPS77500P
  • SCUOLA SEC. SECONDO GRADO NON STATALE LICEO SCIENTIFICO SAN LORENZO - NOPS03500C
  • SCUOLA SEC. SECONDO GRADO NON STATALE LICEO SCIENTIFICO SEZIONE AD INDIRIZZO SPORTIVO MARCO PANTANI" - VAPSZC500T
  • SCUOLA SEC. SECONDO GRADO NON STATALE M.IMMACOLATA - TOPM085002
  • SCUOLA SEC. SECONDO GRADO NON STATALE MARIA AUSILIATRICE - NAPS4U500S
  • SCUOLA SEC. SECONDO GRADO NON STATALE PLATEJA - TATF02500C
  • SECONDO CIRCOLO COMISO
  • SECONDO I.C. CEGLIE MESSAPICA
  • SECONDO I.C. ORIA
  • SECONDO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO
  • SEN. O. IANNUZZI
  • SENIGALLIA MARCHETTI
  • SERRAVALLE SCRIVIA-M.BENEDICTA
  • SESTU 1
  • SETTIMO S. PIETRO
  • SEVERI
  • SGBOSCO-BENEDETTO13-POGGIORSINI
  • SILVIO CANEVARI
  • SILVIO TRENTIN
  • SINISCOLA 2 - SA SEDDA
  • SINISCOLA/1
  • SIT.COMPRENSIVO CAMAIORE 3
  • SM CASTROVILLARI
  • SM IMBRIANI L.PICCARRETA
  • SMS "G. MAZZINI" MARSALA
  • SMS "GEN. E. BALDASSARRE"
  • SMS A. MANZONI
  • SMS A.INVEGES
  • SMS BALDACCHINI
  • SMS BOVIO-PALUMBO
  • SMS D.ALIGHIERI - CATANIA
  • SMS DON LORENZO MILANI
  • SMS G.B. VICO
  • SMS GIOVANNI XXIII - LUCARELLI
  • SMS GIUSEPPE MAZZINI - ADRANO
  • SMS ITALO CALVINO
  • SMS L. CASTIGLIONE BRONTE
  • SMS N. MARTOGLIO - BELPASSO
  • SMS SCIANNA C.
  • SMS V. EMANUELE III - ALIGHIERI
  • SMS VIRGILIO - PATERNO'
  • SOMMATINO - DELIA
  • SOTTOTENENTE ALFREDO ASPRI
  • SPECCHIA
  • SPINETOLI ISC
  • SSS 1 GRADO G.BIANCO-G.PASCOLI
  • STADIO - BORGO MILANO
  • STATALE DI MAROSTICA
  • STORO "PADRE CIPRIANO GNESOTTI"
  • SUCCIVO
  • SUISIO
  • SUPERSANO
  • Sacro Cuore -
  • Sacro Cuore -
  • Sacro cuore -
  • Sannazaro -
  • Santa Chiara -
  • Santa Maria Del Paradiso -
  • Santa lucia
  • Santomasi -
  • Scuola Italiana Bilingue Regina Paola -
  • Scuola Media "A. Campi" -
  • Scuola Secondaria di primo grado "L. Da Vinci" -
  • Scuola Svizzera Milano Campus Caslino -
  • Scuola elementare "Gianni Rodari" -
  • Scuola infanzia villa San Martino -
  • Sofia
  • T. ANN.TA 3 IC PARINI-ROVIGLIAN
  • T. GRECO IC DE NICOLA - SASSO
  • T.GRECO I.C. 2 SAURO-MORELLI
  • T.GRECO IC 8 FALCONE-SCAUDA
  • TAURISANO POLO 2
  • TEODOSIO ROSSI
  • TERESA MATTEI
  • TERME VIGLIATORE
  • TERMINI IMERESE I CIRCOLO
  • TERMINI IMERESE-TISIA D'IMERA
  • TERNI I.I.S. PROF.LE E TECN. COMM.LE
  • TERZIGNO I.C. GIUSTI
  • TERZO I.C. "F. MAIORE" - NOTO
  • TERZO I.C. FRANCAVILLA F.NA
  • THE UDINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL -
  • THIESI
  • TIONE DI TRENTO
  • TOLFA C.U. "VIA LIZZERA"
  • TOMMASO AVERSA
  • TORELLI - FIORITTI - APRICENA
  • TORINO - DANTE ALIGHIERI
  • TORINO - PIERO CALAMANDREI
  • TORRE ANN.TA 1 GIACOMO LEOPARDI
  • TORRENOVA
  • TORTOLI' 1^ - "MONS. VIRGILIO"
  • TORTOLI' 2^ - "MONTE ATTU"
  • TRABIA
  • TREPUZZI POLO 2
  • TREVIGLIO "DE AMICIS"
  • TREVIGLIO "GROSSI"
  • TRICASE "G.PASCOLI"
  • TRICASE VIA APULIA
  • TUSA
  • Tropics Global College -
  • UGGIANO LA CHIESA
  • UGO FOSCOLO ( CAGLIARI)
  • UMBERTO DI PASCA
  • UMBERTO I
  • URBINO "PASCOLI"
  • URUGUAY
  • UTA
  • UTE ACQUAVIVA DELLE FONTI -
  • Universita' di Torino -
  • V - UDINE
  • V IC DI PADOVA DONATELLO
  • V. ALFIERI - TARANTO
  • V. CALO'
  • V.DAFELTRE - N.ZINGARELLI
  • VAL TAGLIAMENTO - AMPEZZO
  • VALLELUNGA PRAT. - MARIANOPOLI
  • VANVITELLI
  • VERDELLINO - ZINGONIA
  • VERDELLO
  • VERDI
  • VERTOVA
  • VESPUCCI - CAPUANA PIRANDELLO
  • VESTONE
  • VI CIRCOLO - "SIRTORI" MARSALA
  • VIA A. SCARABINO - ORTA NOVA
  • VIA CARDUCCI - LA MADDALENA
  • VIA CASAL BIANCO
  • VIA CASSIA KM. 18,7
  • VIA CASTIGLIONE
  • VIA DELL'ARCHEOLOGIA
  • VIA DI NAZARETH, 150
  • VIA L. RIZZO, 1
  • VIA LENTINI 78
  • VIA LUCA GHINI
  • VIA MARIANI
  • VIA MAZZINI - NOVA MILANESE
  • VIA MORANDINI, 30
  • VIA PACE
  • VIA PEDEMONTANA
  • VIA REGINA ELENA
  • VIA ROMA - ACCADIA
  • VIA T. MOMMSEN, 20
  • VIA TERMINILLO - CERIGNOLA
  • VIALE E. MONACI
  • VICO EQUENSE IC 3 A.SCARLATTI
  • VIETRI SUL MARE
  • VIGUZZOLO - IST. COMPR.
  • VII IC DI PADOVA "S.CAMILLO"
  • VIII I.C. E. VITTORINI SIRACUSA
  • VIII IC DI PADOVA "A.VOLTA"
  • VILLA D'AGRI
  • VILLA DI SERIO - F.NULLO
  • VILLABATE I
  • VILLABATE II
  • VILLAPUTZU
  • VILLARICCA IC 1 SIANI
  • VILLASOR "PUXEDDU"
  • VIRGILIO
  • VITTORIA PRIMO CIRCOLO DIDATTIC
  • VITTORIA QUARTO CIRCOLO
  • VITTORIA SECONDO CIRCOLO
  • VITTORINO DA FELTRE
  • VITTORIO EMANUELE II
  • VITTORIO GASSMAN
  • VITTORIO VENETO - ORTA NOVA
  • VOLLA - I.C. V. DE SICA
  • VOLTA
  • VOLTAIRE - NA1MZ9500S
  • Wake'n'Make -
  • X I.C. " E. GIARACA' " SIRACUSA
  • XI CIRCOLO VICO - TARANTO
  • XI I.C. "ARCHIA" SIRACUSA
  • XII I.C. "V. BRANCATI" SIRACUSA
  • XIII CIRC. S.PERTINI-TARANTO
  • XIII I.C."ARCHIMEDE" SIRACUSA
  • XIII IC DI PADOVA "TARTINI"
  • XIV I.C. "K. WOJTYLA" SIRACUSA
  • XIV IC DI PADOVA "GALILEI"
  • XV I.C. P. ORSI SIRACUSA
  • XVI CIRCOLO EUROPA - TARANTO
  • XVI I.C. "S. CHINDEMI" SIRACUSA
  • XXIII CIRC. R.CARRIERI-TARANTO
  • ZOGNO
  • ZUCLO
  • anzano
  • capozzi galilei
  • centro formazione professionale TERESA GULLACE -
  • christian
  • circolo didattico sant'agata li battiati -
  • coderdojotorino2 cascina roccafranca -
  • de amicis -
  • einaudi -
  • engim cfp turazza -
  • english gate
  • i.c. san camillo -
  • ic castelfranco 2 -
  • ic frisi melegnano -
  • ic semeria -
  • ic via g. messina -
  • ic6 imola -
  • ics da feltre-zingarelli -
  • insegnante privato -
  • isola -
  • istituto comprensivo "Semeria" -
  • istituto comprensivo Aldeno Mattarello -
  • istituto comprensivo CarloV -
  • istituto comprensivo pietro leo -
  • istituto ettore sacconi -
  • istituto rocco caminiti
  • ivc cencelli -
  • leonardo da vinci -
  • licei san giovanni in fiore -
  • marco polo -
  • mont emilius 1 -
  • pier cironi
  • pippo - MTTD025004
  • s. giovanni bosco
  • sacro cuore -
  • sante simone
  • scuola Francesco Pennacchi
  • scuola europea -
  • stellapolare -
  • vasco pratolini -
  • Istituto Comprensivo di Abano Terme (Abano Terme)
  • IIS L.B.ALBERTI-ABANO T. (Abano Terme)
  • IPSAR P.D'ABANO (Abano Terme)
  • I.O. Avogadro-Vinci (Abbadia San Salvatore)
  • I.C. ABBASANTA (Abbasanta)
  • I.C. ABBIATEGRASSO VIA COLOMBO (Abbiategrasso)
  • I.C. VIA LEGNANO ABBIATEGRASSO (Abbiategrasso)
  • I.C. VIA PALESTRO (Abbiategrasso)
  • VITTORIO BACHELET (Abbiategrasso)
  • CAP. PUGLISI (Acate)
  • CAP.Puglisi (Acate)
  • Istituto Comprensivo "G.Puglisi" (Acate)
  • Istituto comprensivo "Cap. Puglisi" di Acate (Acate)
  • Istituto comprensivo “Cap. Puglisi” (Acate)
  • Scuola Primaria Addario (Acate)
  • Scuola Primaria Carlo Addario (Acate)
  • VIA ROMA - ACCADIA (Accadia)
  • ACERRA 2 C.D. (Acerra)
  • ACERRA 4 - SPINIELLO (Acerra)
  • ACERRA IC FERRAJOLO-SIANI (Acerra)
  • CAPORALE (Acerra)
  • Direzione Didattica IV Circolo Scuola Elementare (Acerra)
  • I.C. Ferrajolo-Siani (Acerra)
  • IST LIC. ACERRA-CARDITO (Acerra)
  • M.FERRAJOLO - CAPASSO ACERRA- (Acerra)
  • Scuola paritaria primaria " M. Palladino" - (Acerra)
  • IIS Gulli e Pennisi - Liceo Scientifico (Aci Bonaccorsi)
  • (Aci Castello)
  • (Aci Catena)
  • CD E. ROSSI ACICATENA (Aci Catena)
  • IC SCANDURA ACI CATENA (Aci Catena)
  • I - I.C. VIA MARCH. S.GIULIANO (Acireale)
  • I.S. G. FERRARIS (Acireale)
  • III - I.C. RODARI ACIREALE (Acireale)
  • Istituto San Luigi - (Acireale)
  • LS ARCHIMEDE (Acireale)
  • V - I.C. P.VASTA ACIREALE (Acireale)
  • I. C. ACQUARO (Acquaro)
  • ACQUASANTA TERME ISC (Acquasanta Terme)
  • I.C. ACQUASPARTA (Acquasparta)
  • ACQUAVIVA P. ISC "DE CAROLIS" (Acquaviva Picena)
  • (Acquaviva delle Fonti)
  • "C. COLAMONICO - N. CHIARULLI " (Acquaviva delle Fonti)
  • 1 CD DE AMICIS (Acquaviva delle Fonti)
  • 2 C.D."F.CAPORIZZI" - ACQUAVIVA (Acquaviva delle Fonti)
  • SMS GIOVANNI XXIII - LUCARELLI (Acquaviva delle Fonti)
  • ACQUI TERME 2 - IST. COMPR. (Acqui Terme)
  • ITCGT "G. FALCONE" ACRI (Acri)
  • 1 C.D. "VIA VENETO" - S.M."GIOV (Adelfia)
  • FALCONE-GIOVANNI XXIII 2 GRUPPO (Adelfia)
  • I - CD SANTE GIUFFRIDA ADRANO (Adrano)
  • ADRIA UNO (Adria)
  • Liceo "Madonna della Neve" - (Adro)
  • Scuola Primaria di Affi (Affi)
  • "GIOVANNI PAOLO II" (Affile)
  • AFRAGOLA 3 - ALDO MORO (Afragola)
  • AFRAGOLA IC 2 CASTALDO-NOSENG0 (Afragola)
  • AFRAGOLA IC EUROPA UNITA (Afragola)
  • AGGIUS (Aggius)
  • FORTUNATO FEDELE (Agira)
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO"G. D'AGNILLO" (Agnone)
  • VIA S.DOMENICO SAVIO (Agrate Brianza)
  • CPIA Agrigento - (Agrigento)
  • I.C. " S.QUASIMODO" (Agrigento)
  • I.C. Esseneto (Agrigento)
  • I.I.S.S. "MICHELE FODERA'" (Agrigento)
  • IC "AGRIGENTO - FONTANELLE" (Agrigento)
  • IC "ESSENETO" (Agrigento)
  • IC AGRIGENTO CENTRO (Agrigento)
  • IC Fontanelle (Agrigento)
  • LICEO CLASSICO "EMPEDOCLE" (Agrigento)
  • "A.GATTO" (Agropoli)
  • IC AGROPOLI SAN MARCO (Agropoli)
  • IST.COMPR. AGROPOLI S.MARCO (Agropoli)
  • Istituto comprensivo Fontamara (Aielli)
  • I.C. AIELLO DEL SABATO (Aiello del Sabato)
  • IC "L. VANVITELLI" AIROLA (Airola)
  • ISTITUTO OMNICOMPRENSIVO ALANNO (Alanno)
  • Omnicomprensivo Alanno (Alanno)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ALASSIO (Alassio)
  • MARIA AUSILIATRICE Scuola Primaria - (Alassio)
  • S.GIOVANNI BOSCO - SV1M00200X (Alassio)
  • (Alatri)
  • I.C. 2^ ALATRI "SACCHETTI-SASSETTI" (Alatri)
  • I.C. Alatri 2 Sacchetti Sassetti - (Alatri)
  • IST.ISTR.SUP. "S. PERTINI" ALATRI (Alatri)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ALATRI 1? (Alatri)
  • ALBA "G.VIDA - PERTINI" (Alba)
  • ALBA - "UMBERTO I" (Alba)
  • ALBA F.LLI AMBROGIO-CENTRO ST. (Alba)
  • Umberto Sacco - (Alba)
  • IC ALBANO (Albano Laziale)
  • IST.COMPR.ALBANO LOC. CECCHINA (Albano Laziale)
  • (Albaredo d'Adige)
  • "GIORDANO BRUNO" - ALBENGA (Albenga)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ALBENGA I (Albenga)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ALBENGA II (Albenga)
  • I.C. TAVERNERIO (Albese con Cassano)
  • ALBINEA (Albinea)
  • Primaria (Albinia)
  • ALBINO - G.SOLARI (Albino)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ALBISOLE (Albisola Superiore)
  • Primaria "A. Barile" (Albissola Marina)
  • "GIUSEPPE FERRO" ALCAMO (Alcamo)
  • Bagolino (Alcamo)
  • I.C. "S. BAGOLINO" ALCAMO (Alcamo)
  • LICEO STATALE "V.F.ALLMAYER" ALCAMO (Alcamo)
  • 5 CIRCOLO ALESSANDRIA (Alessandria)
  • ALESSANDRIA "G.GALILEI" (Alessandria)
  • ALESSANDRIA - BOVIO/CAVOUR (Alessandria)
  • ALESSANDRIA - P. STRANEO (Alessandria)
  • ALESSANDRIA SPINETTA M.GO (Alessandria)
  • Associazione CnosFap Regione Piemonte - sede di Alessandria - (Alessandria)
  • GALILEO GALILEI (Alessandria)
  • IC A.MANZONI (Alessandria della Rocca)
  • (Alessano)
  • ALESSANO (Alessano)
  • I.S.I.S.S. "G.SALVEMINI" ALESSANO (Alessano)
  • IISS "G.SALVEMINI" (Alessano)
  • I.C. CORSO MATTEOTTI ALFONSINE (Alfonsine)
  • (Alghero)
  • I.I.S PIAZZA IPSAR IPIA IPAA (Alghero)
  • ISTIT COMPRENSIVO N. 2 ALGHERO (Alghero)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N. 3 ALGHE (Alghero)
  • ISTITUTO ISTR. SUPERIORE ENRICO FERMI (Alghero)
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE ISTITUTO ISTRUZI. SUPERIORE ENRICO FERMI (Alghero)
  • IC "21 MARZO" (Alimena)
  • I.C. ALLERONA "M.CAPPELLETTI" (Allerona)
  • ALLISTE (Alliste)
  • Istituto comprensivo Alliste (Alliste)
  • ALMENNO S.BART. "L. ANGELINI" (Almenno San Bartolomeo)
  • I.C. - ALMESE (Almese)
  • 2 C.D. "GARIBALDI"- ALTAMURA (Altamura)
  • O.S.P. (Altamura)
  • P.L.NERVI-G.GALILEI (ITG - ITI) (Altamura)
  • S.G. BOSCO - T. FIORE (Altamura)
  • (Altavilla Silentina)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC ALTAVILLA VICENTINA- MARCONI (Altavilla Vicentina)
  • Ic ungaretti (Altissimo)
  • IST.COMP.STAT."E.ARMAFORTE" (Altofonte)
  • I.C. Alvignano (Alvignano)
  • IC Alvignano - Scuola Primaria di Alvignano (Alvignano)
  • IC DI ALVIGNANO (Alvignano)
  • Istituto Comprensivo di Alvignano (Alvignano)
  • I.C. ALVITO (Alvito, Lazio)
  • IST. TECNICO AGRARIO ALVITO (Alvito, Lazio)
  • IC AMANTEA MAMELI (Amantea)
  • I.C. AMASENO (Amaseno)
  • AMELIA "A. VERA" (Amelia)
  • IC AMENDOLARA (Amendolara)
  • IC AMENDOLARA - ORIOLO (Amendolara)
  • I.C. "A. MANZONI" AMOROSI (Amorosi)
  • I.S.- IPCT MUNTHE ANACAPRI (Anacapri)
  • I.C. 2^ ANAGNI (Anagni)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. 2^ ANAGNI (Anagni)
  • (Ancona)
  • ANCONA "NOVELLI NATALUCCI" (Ancona)
  • ANCONA - ANCONA NORD (Ancona)
  • ANCONA - CITTADELLA CENTRO (Ancona)
  • ANCONA - POSATORA PIANO ARCHI (Ancona)
  • ANCONA - QUARTIERI NUOVI (Ancona)
  • Dante Alighieri Primary School (Ancona)
  • VANVITELLI - STRACCA - ANGELINI (Ancona)
  • cyka blyatvco (Andora)
  • IC ANDORNO MICCA (Andorno Micca)
  • "GIUSEPPE COLASANTO" (Andria)
  • 1 C.D."OBERDAN" - ANDRIA (Andria)
  • 3? CD COTUGNO (EX 7? CD) (Andria)
  • 3° Circolo Didattico Riccardo Cotugno (Andria)
  • 5 C.D. "VERDI" - S.M. "CAFARO" (Andria)
  • C.D."IANNUZZI" - SM "DI DONNA (Andria)
  • CARLO TROYA (Andria)
  • I.I.S.S. "ETTORE CARAFA" (Andria)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO 4 C.D.A. MARIANO"-S.M. "FERMI" (Andria)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI JANNUZZI DI DONNA (Andria)
  • Istituto Comprensivo "A. Mariano"-"E. Fermi" (Andria)
  • R. LOTTI IISS (Andria)
  • SEN. O. IANNUZZI (Andria)
  • SMS V. EMANUELE III - ALIGHIERI (Andria)
  • I.C. ANGERA (Angera)
  • Istituto Comprensivo di Anghiari e Monterchi (AR) (Anghiari)
  • "DON C. LA MURA" (Angri)
  • ANGRI III CIRCOLO (Angri)
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA ANGRI I SANT'ALFONSO M. FUSCO" (Angri)
  • 205* CD Anguillara Sabazia (Anguillara Sabazia)
  • CD ANGUILLARA (Anguillara Sabazia)
  • S. FRANCESCO (Anguillara Sabazia)
  • I.C. ANNONE VENETO (Annone Veneto)
  • Scuola primaria statale G. Perlasca di Anzano del Parco (Anzano del Parco)
  • CHRIS CAPPELL COLLEGE (Anzio)
  • I.C. ANZIO I (Anzio)
  • I.C. ANZIO III (Anzio)
  • I.C. ANZIO IV (Anzio)
  • IC ANZIO V (Anzio)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Anzio III (Anzio)
  • Istituto comprensivo Anzio 1 - (Anzio)
  • (Anzola dell'Emilia)
  • DE AMICIS - ANZOLA EMILIA (Anzola dell'Emilia)
  • mental coaching - (Anzola dell'Emilia)
  • Istituzione Scolastica "Emile Lexert" (Aosta)
  • (Aosta Valley)
  • IC "E.FALCETTI" APICE (Apice)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Coldigioco (Apiro)
  • Alessandro (Apollosa)
  • I.C. APPIANO GENTILE (Appiano Gentile)
  • IC LUCA DELLA ROBBIA (Appignano)
  • Scuola Primaria di Aprica (Aprica)
  • FEDERICO II (Apricena)
  • IISS FEDERICO II DI APRICENA (Apricena)
  • IC Aprigliano (Aprigliano)
  • ANTONIO MEUCCI (Aprilia)
  • I.C. Matteotti (Aprilia)
  • I.I.S. S."CARLO E NELLO ROSSELLI" (Aprilia)
  • IC "ANTONIO GRAMSCI" (Aprilia)
  • Scuola Primaria Grazia Deledda - I.C. Matteotti (Aprilia)
  • DON LORENZO MILANI - AQUILEIA (Aquileia)
  • ARADEO (Aradeo)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Capuana (Aragona)
  • L. CAPUANA (Aragona)
  • Terranova (Aragona)
  • ARBUS "PIETRO LEO" (Arbus, Sardinia)
  • ARCENE - C.CONSONNI (Arcene)
  • ARCEVIA (Arcevia)
  • I.C. ARCISATE (Arcisate)
  • ARCO - ROMARZOLLO (Arco)
  • IC A. NEGRI/CAVENAGO B. (Arcore)
  • IC ARDEA I (Ardea)
  • IC ARDEA II (Ardea)
  • I.C. DI ARDENNO (Ardenno)
  • (Arenzano)
  • I.C. ARENZANO (Arenzano)
  • DON GNOCCHI - ARESE (Arese)
  • IC Don Gnocchi - Silvio Pellico - (Arese)
  • 'GALILEO GALILEI' (Arezzo)
  • CESALPINO (Arezzo)
  • IV NOVEMBRE (Arezzo)
  • MARGARITONE (Arezzo)
  • VASARI (Arezzo)
  • I.C. DI ARGELATO (Argelato)
  • I.C. "CALVARIO - COVOTTA" (Ariano Irpino)
  • I.C. CARDITO (Ariano Irpino)
  • I.C. G. LUSI (Ariano Irpino)
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE "RUGGERO II" (Ariano Irpino)
  • LIC. CLASSICO P.P. PARZANESE (Ariano Irpino)
  • IC Volterra - (Ariccia)
  • JAMES JOYCE (Ariccia)
  • I.A.C. "GALILEI" -ARIENZO- (Arienzo)
  • I. C. Desulo (Aritzo)
  • I.P.ALBERGHIERO DE FILIPPI - NORH035006 (Arona)
  • ARQUATA SCR. /VIGNOLE BORBERA (Arquata Scrivia)
  • Francesco Petrarca (Arquà Petrarca)
  • I.C. ARRONE "G.FANCIULLI" (Arrone)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO - ARSOLI (Arsoli)
  • (Artena)
  • IC ARTENA (Artena)
  • I. C. ARZACHENA N. 1 (Arzachena)
  • ARZANO IC 2 DE FILIPPO-VICO (Arzano)
  • I.I.S. "DON GEREMIA PISCOPO" - ARZANO (Arzano)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO - ARZANO (Arzano)
  • IC 1 ARZIGNANO (Arzignano)
  • IC 2 ARZIGNANO (Arzignano)
  • IIS liceo Leonardo da vinci (Arzignano)
  • IST. COMPR. ASCEA "PARMENIDE" (Ascea)
  • IC "SANDRO PERTINI" (Asciano)
  • "ANTONIO ORSINI" (Ascoli Piceno)
  • FERMO IC "DA VINCI-UNGARETTI" (Ascoli Piceno)
  • I.T.I."E.FERMI" ASCOLI PICENO (Ascoli Piceno)
  • ISC "FRACASSETTI-CAPODARCO DI (Ascoli Piceno)
  • ISC FERMO "BETTI" (Ascoli Piceno)
  • ISC MONTE URANO (Ascoli Piceno)
  • MONTEGIORGIO ISC (Ascoli Piceno)
  • I.C. ASOLA (Asola)
  • IC ASOLO (Asolo)
  • BBs (Assago)
  • IC VIA MATTEOTTI/ASSAGO (Assago)
  • (Assemini)
  • "° CIRCOLO DIDATTICO ASSEMINI (Assemini)
  • 2° Circolo Didattico "Dionigi Scalas" (Assemini)
  • ASSEMINI 2 "DIONIGI SCALAS" (Assemini)
  • Scuola Primaria 2 Circolo Assemini "Dionigi Scalas" (Assemini)
  • ANN. CONV. NAZ. "PRINCIPE DI NAPOLI" (Assisi)
  • ASSISI (Assisi)
  • ASSISI 1 (Assisi)
  • ASSISI 2 (Assisi)
  • ASSISI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - (Assisi)
  • F.Pennacchi di Petrignano di Assisi (PG) (Assisi)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ASSISI 3 (Assisi)
  • S.E.ANN. CONVITTO (Assisi)
  • A. Brofferio (Asti)
  • A. CASTIGLIANO (Asti)
  • ASTI IV (Asti)
  • BROFFERIO - ASTI (Asti)
  • DIREZIONE DIDATTICA V CIRCOLO (Asti)
  • GOLTIERI (Asti)
  • IST.ISTR.SEC.STAT. "G. PENNA" (Asti)
  • O. E L. JONA (Asti)
  • I.C. ATINA (Atina)
  • I.C. ATRI (Atri)
  • Scuola media Raffaele Masi (Atripalda)
  • scuola secondaria di primo grado"R.Masi"Atripalda(AV) (Atripalda)
  • III I.C. "S. TODARO" AUGUSTA (Augusta)
  • IC D. ALIGHIERI (Aulla)
  • 2? CIRCOLO DI AVELLINO (Avellino)
  • DE SANCTIS - D'AGOSTINO (Avellino)
  • GUIDO DORSO (Avellino)
  • I.C. R. MARGHERITA-L.VINCI (Avellino)
  • I.P.I.A. E SERVIZI " A. AMATUCCI " (Avellino)
  • IPSSAR MANLIO ROSSI DORIA (Avellino)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO E.COCCHIA - DALLA CHIESA (Avellino)
  • Istituto Comprensivo (Avellino)
  • LC CL.ANNESSO CONV.NAZ.COLLETTA (Avellino)
  • LICEO "P.E. IMBRIANI" (Avellino)
  • LICEO PUBLIO VIRGILIO MARONE (Avellino)
  • Liceo Imbriani (Avellino)
  • Masi (Avellino)
  • (Aversa)
  • A.DE CURTIS (Aversa)
  • ALESSANDRO VOLTA AVERSA (Aversa)
  • AVERSA (Aversa)
  • CIMAROSA (Aversa)
  • De Curtis (Aversa)
  • De curtis (Aversa)
  • Enrico Fermi (Aversa)
  • G.PASCOLI-AVERSA- (Aversa)
  • I. C. S. DE CURTIS AVERSA (Aversa)
  • I.A.C. G.PARENTE AVERSA (Aversa)
  • I.C.S. ( D. Cimarosa) IV Circolo (Aversa)
  • I.T.S.-SETTORE EC. E TEC. "C. ANDREOZZI" (Aversa)
  • Isis Volta (Aversa)
  • Istituto Santa Caterina (Aversa)
  • LS ENRICO FERMI AVERSA (Aversa)
  • Liceo Scientifico Giancarlo Siani (Aversa)
  • Liceo scientifico Fermi Aversa (Aversa)
  • O.CONTI AVERSA (Aversa)
  • e. fermi (Aversa)
  • (Avezzano)
  • I.C. N. 1 G.MAZZINI-E.FERMI (Avezzano)
  • I.C. N. 4 "C. COLLODI-L.MARINI" (Avezzano)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO COLLODI MARINI (Avezzano)
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE ETTORE MAJORANA (Avezzano)
  • Istituto ccomprensivo Corradini Pomilio (Avezzano)
  • I.C. Avigliana (Avigliana)
  • I.C. "T. CLAPS" AVIGLIANO (Avigliano)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. AVIGLIANO CENTRO" (Avigliano)
  • "DANTE ALIGHIERI" - AVIO (Avio)
  • I.I.S.S "MAJORANA" (Avola)
  • II I.C. "G. BIANCA" AVOLA (Avola)
  • IC AZZANO MELLA (Azzano Mella)
  • AZZANO SAN PAOLO GIOVANNI XXIII (Azzano San Paolo)
  • I.C. AZZATE "L. DA VINCI" (Azzate)
  • Scuola Media Statale L. Da Vinci (Azzate)
  • BACOLI IC 1 P. DI TARSO (Bacoli)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BACOLI IC 2 PLINIO IL V- GRAMSC (Bacoli)
  • BADESI (Badesi)
  • "DON LUIGI STURZO" (Bagheria)
  • BAGHERIA II CIRCOLO (Bagheria)
  • BAGHERIA III CIRCOLO (Bagheria)
  • I.C. BAGHERIA BUTTITTA IGNAZIO (Bagheria)
  • Terzo Circolo Bagheria (Bagheria)
  • I.C. "BERTI F." - BAGNACAVALLO (Bagnacavallo)
  • I.C. Berti Bagnacavallo (Bagnacavallo)
  • scuola primaria villanova g. rodari - (Bagnacavallo)
  • IS "E. FERMI" (Bagnara Calabra)
  • (Bagno a Ripoli)
  • TERESA MATTEI (Bagno a Ripoli)
  • IC BAGNOLO CREMASCO (Bagnolo Cremasco)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Rita Levi Montalcini Bagnolo Cremasco (Cr) (Bagnolo Cremasco)
  • I. C. BAGNOLO MELLA (Bagnolo Mella)
  • BAGNOLO "EZIO COMPARONI" (Bagnolo in Piano)
  • IST. OMNICOMPRENSIVO "F.LLI AGOSTI" (Bagnoregio)
  • Scuola secondaria di Baia e Latina (Baia E Latina)
  • I.C. "GIOVANNI XXIII" (Baiano)
  • Alessandro Manzoni (Ballò)
  • BARANO D'ISCHIA - C.D. (Barano d'Ischia)
  • BARANO D'ISCHIA I.C. DE CURTIS (Barano d'Ischia)
  • IC "RAMIRO FABIANI"-BARBARANO (Barbarano Vicentino)
  • DON LORENZO MILANI (Barberino Tavarnelle)
  • Dalcontleess (Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto)
  • D’alcontres (Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto)
  • I.C. BALOTTA (Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto)
  • I.C. FOSCOLO (Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto)
  • I.S.BARCELLONA FERRARI (Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto)
  • ITCGET "E. FERMI" (Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto)
  • ITT-LSSA COPERNICO (Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto)
  • Liceo Medi (Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto)
  • enrico medi (Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto)
  • GIOVANNI PASCOLI (Barga)
  • IC BARGE (Barge)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO - (Barge)
  • (Bari)
  • "AMEDEO D'AOSTA" (Bari)
  • "B. GRIMALDI" - S.M. "LOMBARDI" (Bari)
  • "DE NITTIS - PASCALI" (Bari)
  • "DON LORENZO MILANI" (Bari)
  • "FERMI - PIER LUIGI NERVI - CASSANDRO" (Bari)
  • "JAPIGIA I - VERGA CENTRALE" BA (Bari)
  • "MASSARI" - "GALILEI" (Bari)
  • "PIETRO MENNEA" (Bari)
  • "S.G. BOSCO - MELO DA BARI" (Bari)
  • 1 C. D. "D'AZEGLIO" (Bari)
  • 14° Cir. Did. "Re David" (Bari)
  • 16 CD.CEGLIE-- SM MANZONI-LUCAR (Bari)
  • 27 CIRCOLO DIDATTICO - BARI (Bari)
  • 5? CD. G.MODUGNO (Bari)
  • 6? C.D."GIRONDI" (Bari)
  • 7? CD "GIOVANNI PAOLO II" (Bari)
  • Accademia del Levante - (Bari)
  • C.D. 14 RE DAVID - BARI (Bari)
  • C.i (Bari)
  • CARDUCCI (Bari)
  • CD MONTE SAN MICHELE (Bari)
  • Convitto Nazionale "Domenico Cirillo" (Bari)
  • D. CIRILLO (Bari)
  • DE NITTIS (Bari)
  • EL/7 C.D. MONTELLO - SM SANTOM (Bari)
  • ELENA DI SAVOIA - P. CALAMANDREI (Bari)
  • FIERAMOSCA (Bari)
  • GIUSEPPE GARIBALDI (Bari)
  • GUGLIELMO MARCONI (Bari)
  • I.C Buccino Via Vito Lembo (Bari)
  • I.C. "MAZZINI - MODUGNO" (Bari)
  • I.C. "MUSTI - DIMICCOLI" (Bari)
  • I.C. ARISTIDE GABELLI (Bari)
  • I.C. EL/7 Montello - Santomauro (Bari)
  • I.C. JAPIGIA 2 - TORRE A MARE (Bari)
  • I.C."G.PAOLO II - DE MARINIS" (Bari)
  • I.I.S.S. "ETTORE MAJORANA" (Bari)
  • I.I.S.S."GIULIO CESARE" (Bari)
  • ICS.UMBERTO I - S.M. S. NICOLA (Bari)
  • IISS MARCO POLO (Bari)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MASSARI - "GALILEI" (Bari)
  • ISTITUTO MARGHERITA - (Bari)
  • ITC E LICEO LINGUISTICO "ROMANAZZI" (Bari)
  • Ist. Compr. Perone Levi -Bari (Bari)
  • Istituto comprensivo "N. Zingarelli" (Bari)
  • L.SANTARELLA (Bari)
  • LC A. CASARDI (Bari)
  • LIC. SCIENTIFICO C/O CONV. NAZ. CIRILLO (Bari)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO STATALE "A. SCACCHI" (Bari)
  • MANZONI (Bari)
  • MICHELANGELO (Bari)
  • MORO (Bari)
  • PANETTI (Bari)
  • Panetti Bari (Bari)
  • S.M.S. ANNESSA CONVITTO CIRILLO (Bari)
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA 17 C.D.POGGIOFRANCO" - BARI" (Bari)
  • SMS BALDACCHINI (Bari)
  • Scuola Media "G. Laterza" (Bari)
  • Scuola secondaria di primo grado annessa al Convitto Domenico Cirillo (Bari)
  • VIVANTE-PITAGORA (ITC - ITG) (Bari)
  • BARIANO (Bariano)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BARIANO (Bariano)
  • I.C. "GIOVANNI XXIII" BARILE (Barile)
  • IC BARLASSINA (Barlassina)
  • 5 C.D. "G. Modugno" (Barletta)
  • 6° Circolo Didattico Raffaele Girondi (Barletta)
  • 6°C.D. "Girondi" (Barletta)
  • Cooperativa SHalom - (Barletta)
  • ITE Suore Salesiane dei Sacri Cuori - (Barletta)
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA 6 C.D.GIRONDI" (Barletta)
  • SUORE SALESIANE DEI SACRI CUORI - (Barletta)
  • Scuola Primaria Uggiano La Chiesa (Barletta)
  • (Baronissi)
  • BARONISSI (Baronissi)
  • IST.COMPR. BARONISSI (Baronissi)
  • EUROPA (BARRAFRANCA) (Barrafranca)
  • scuola secondaria I grado barzanò (LC) (Barzanò)
  • IC2 Novi Ligure - Primaria Basaluzzo (Basaluzzo)
  • BASSANO ROMANO (Bassano Romano)
  • IC 2 BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (Bassano del Grappa)
  • IC 3 BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (Bassano del Grappa)
  • Istituto Vescovile Antonio Graziani - (Bassano del Grappa)
  • (Bastia)
  • DON BOSCO BASTIA UMBRA (Bastia Umbra)
  • I.C. BASTIA 1 (Bastia Umbra)
  • IC bastia 1 (Bastia Umbra)
  • Scuola dell'Infanzia Santa Lucia (Bastia Umbra)
  • Scuola secondaria di secondo grado Coloma Antonietti (Bastia Umbra)
  • (Battipaglia)
  • "E. MEDI" (Battipaglia)
  • IST. C. BATTIPAGLIA "G.MARCONI" (Battipaglia)
  • IST. C. BATTIPAGLIA "SALVEMINI" (Battipaglia)
  • IST.C. BATTIPAGLIA"FIORENTINO" (Battipaglia)
  • IST.COMPR. BATTIPAGLIA "GATTO" (Battipaglia)
  • IST.COMPR. BATTIPAGLIA - PENNA (Battipaglia)
  • Istituto Comprensivo "G. Marconi" (Battipaglia)
  • BAUNEI (Baunei)
  • (Baveno)
  • I.C. - BEINASCO - GRAMSCI (Beinasco)
  • BELLA (Bella)
  • Istituto Comprensivo di Bella (Bella)
  • I.C. BELLANO (Bellano)
  • I.C. BELLANTE (Bellante)
  • IC BELLARIA (Bellaria - Igea Marina)
  • Ricci - (Bellaria - Igea Marina)
  • IC Bellizzi (Bellizzi)
  • IST. COMPR. BELLIZZI (Bellizzi)
  • Ic Bellizzi (SA) (Bellizzi)
  • I.A.C." ALIGHIERI" BELLONA (Bellona)
  • I.C. "DANTE ALIGHIERI" - Scuola Primaria - Bellona (CE) (Bellona, Campania)
  • IIS "SEGATO " (Belluno)
  • panciera - (Belluno)
  • BELMONTE MEZZAGNO (Belmonte Mezzagno)
  • CD TERESA DI CALCUTTA BELPASSO (Belpasso)
  • I.C.S. "GIOVANNI PAOLO II" (Belpasso)
  • IC BELVEDERE MARITTIMO (Belvedere Marittimo)
  • IC "AUGUSTA BAGIENNORUM" (Bene Vagienna)
  • (Benevento)
  • "DE LA SALLE" - BNPC015006 (Benevento)
  • "G. ALBERTI" BENEVENTO (Benevento)
  • "P.GIANNONE" BENEVENTO (Benevento)
  • I.C. "G. MOSCATI" BENEVENTO (Benevento)
  • IC "F. TORRE" BENEVENTO (Benevento)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. G. MOSCATI" BENEVENTO" (Benevento)
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA BILINGUE - S.I.P.L.E. SRL - BN1E001006 (Benevento)
  • scuola primaria bilingue - (Benevento)
  • Don Felice Bianco (Benne)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BEREGUARDO (Bereguardo)
  • (Bergamo)
  • "CATERINA CANIANA" (Bergamo)
  • "FILIPPO LUSSANA" (Bergamo)
  • "GIOVANNI FALCONE" (Bergamo)
  • "MARIAGRAZIA MAMOLI" (Bergamo)
  • "PIETRO PALEOCAPA" (Bergamo)
  • ABF - (Bergamo)
  • BERGAMO - DONADONI (Bergamo)
  • BERGAMO DE AMICIS (Bergamo)
  • Imiberg - (Bergamo)
  • Maria Regina (Bergamo)
  • Nullo (Bergamo)
  • OPERA SANT'ALESSANDRO-ISTITUTO BAMBINO GESU' - (Bergamo)
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA S. B. CAPITANIO - (Bergamo)
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA " S.B.CAPITANIO " - BG1E001001 (Bergamo)
  • casa (Berlingo)
  • "PITAGORA" (Bernalda)
  • ICBERNALDA (Bernalda)
  • Liceo Scientifico opzione Scienze Applicate "Istituto Rosetum" - VAPSPP500H (Besozzo)
  • Scuola Enrico fermi bettola (Bettola)
  • I.C. BEVAGNA-CANNARA (Bevagna)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Bevagna-Cannara (Bevagna)
  • IC A. BRUNO - BIANCAVILLA (Biancavilla)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC A. BRUNO - BIANCAVILLA (Biancavilla)
  • SMS LUIGI STURZO - BIANCAVILLA (Biancavilla)
  • "M. MACRI" (Bianco)
  • (Biandronno)
  • ENRICO FERMI (Bibbiena)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI SOCI (Bibbiena)
  • (Biella)
  • I.I.S." EUGENIO BONA" (Biella)
  • IC BIELLA II (Biella)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC BIELLA II (Biella)
  • Istituto Paritario "Santa Caterina" - (Biella)
  • bigpicturelearning - (Biella)
  • I.C. DI BINASCO (Binasco)
  • I.C. T.TASSO (Bisaccia)
  • (Bisceglie)
  • 1 C.D. "DE AMICIS" - BISCEGLIE (Bisceglie)
  • 2° Circolo - plesso Via Fani (Bisceglie)
  • 3 CD S.GIOVANNI BOSCO BISCEGLIE (Bisceglie)
  • 4 C.D. "DON P.UVA" BISCEGLIE (Bisceglie)
  • G. DELL'OLIO (Bisceglie)
  • IICD.PROF.ARC.CAPUTI BISCEGLIE (Bisceglie)
  • R. MONTERISI (Bisceglie)
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA 1 C.D. DE AMICIS" - BISCEGLIE" (Bisceglie)
  • San Giovanni Bosco (Bisceglie)
  • IC BISIGNANO "G. PUCCIANO" (Bisignano)
  • IIS BISIGNANO "ITI-LS + LC-ISA LUZZI" (Bisignano)
  • "C.CIANCIOTTA - G.MODUGNO" (Bitetto)
  • "V.F.CASSANO - A. DE RENZIO" (Bitonto)
  • 1 CD."N.FORNELLI" - BITONTO (Bitonto)
  • 3C.D."CAIATI" - SM "ROGADEO" (Bitonto)
  • ALESSANDRO VOLTA (Bitonto)
  • CARMINE SYLOS (Bitonto)
  • DON TONINO BELLO (PALOMBAIO) (Bitonto)
  • I. C. "MODUGNO- RUTIGLIANO" (Bitonto)
  • ITC "VITALE GIORDANO" (Bitonto)
  • Ic modugno rutigliano rogadeo - (Bitonto)
  • SYLOS (Bitonto)
  • I.C. "RITA LEVI-MONTALCINI" (Bitritto)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. RITA LEVI-MONTALCINI" (Bitritto)
  • I.C BUCCINO (Bivio)
  • I.C Buccino (Bivio)
  • I.I.S.S. "LUIGI PIRANDELLO" (Bivona)
  • Scuola Secondaria di I grado di Blufi (Blufi)
  • IC BOBBIO-CAPOLUOGO (Bobbio)
  • I.C. BOGLIASCO-PIEVE L.-SORI (Bogliasco)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. BOGLIASCO-PIEVE L.-SORI (Bogliasco)
  • Scuola Primaria “E.Fermi” (Bogliasco)
  • "F. AMATUZIO-PALLOTTA" (Bojano)
  • Istituto Comprensivo "Amatuzio-Pallotta" Scuola primaria di Bojano (Bojano)
  • ISA 20 - IC BOLANO (Bolano)
  • Ci Brianza Bollate (Bollate)
  • ERASMO DA ROTTERDAM (Bollate)
  • I.C. MONTESSORI BOLLATE (Bollate)
  • (Bologna)
  • Armandi Avogli (Bologna)
  • D.D. N. 5 DI BOLOGNA (Bologna)
  • I.C. 19 BOLOGNA (Bologna)
  • I.C. N. 17 BOLOGNA (Bologna)
  • I.C. N. 18 BOLOGNA (Bologna)
  • I.C. N. 20 BOLOGNA (Bologna)
  • I.C. N.1 VIA DE CAROLIS (Bologna)
  • I.C. N.10 VIA A. MORO (Bologna)
  • I.C. N.11 VIA BEROALDO (Bologna)
  • I.C. N.12 VIA BARTOLINI (Bologna)
  • I.C. N.3 LAME (Bologna)
  • I.C. N.4 VIA VERNE (Bologna)
  • I.C. N.5 VIA A.DI VINCENZO (Bologna)
  • I.C. N.8 VIA CA' SELVATICA (Bologna)
  • I.C. N.9 VIA LONGO (Bologna)
  • I.I.S. ALDINI VALERIANI - SIRANI (Bologna)
  • IC N.15 VIA LOMBARDI (Bologna)
  • IC.N.16 VICOLO BOLOGNETTI (Bologna)
  • ISTITUTO SALESIANO BEATA VERGINE DI SAN LUCA - BO1M007003 (Bologna)
  • ITC ROSA LUXEMBURG (Bologna)
  • Istituto Figlie di Sant'Anna (Bologna)
  • LICEO NICCOLO' COPERNICO (Bologna)
  • Maria Ausiliatrice - (Bologna)
  • Oficina (Bologna)
  • S.LUIGI - BOPL04500L (Bologna)
  • SCUOLE SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADO M. AUSILIATRICE - BO1M00800V (Bologna)
  • Sacro Cuore (Bologna)
  • TEC.COMM.E PER GEOM. CRESCENZI-PACINOTTI (Bologna)
  • USR Emilia-Romagna - (Bologna)
  • null - (Bologna)
  • primaria Garibaldi (Bologna)
  • A. MANZONI (Bolzano)
  • BOLZANO VI - VIA ROVIGO (Bolzano)
  • Istituto Tecnico Economico "Walther" - (Bolzano)
  • LICEO EVANGELISTA TORRICELLI (Bolzano)
  • Rainerum salesiani - (Bolzano)
  • Scuola professionale provinciale per l'industria e l'artigianato "Luigi Einaudi" Bolzano - (Bolzano)
  • UGO FOSCOLO (Bolzano)
  • Scuola Primaria di Bompietro ( IC Petralia Soprana) (Bompietro)
  • D.D. BOMPORTO (Bomporto)
  • International School of Turin (Bonafous)
  • Istituto Comprensivo di Santu Lussurgiu (Bonarcado)
  • (Bondeno)
  • I.C. "T.BONATI" - BONDENO (Bondeno)
  • I.C.T. BONATI (Bondeno)
  • scuola primaria G. Marconi (Bonferraro)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BONO (Bono)
  • I.C. Gualtieri (Boretto)
  • borgarello primary school (Borgarello)
  • I.C. - BORGARO (Borgaro Torinese)
  • I.C. BORGETTO (Borgetto)
  • IC - BORGHETTO LODIGIANO (Borghetto Lodigiano)
  • I.C. "S.GRANDIS" BORGO S. DALM. (Borgo San Dalmazzo)
  • I.C. BORGO SAN GIACOMO (Borgo San Giacomo)
  • (Borgo San Lorenzo)
  • I.C. BORGO VAL DI TARO (Borgo Val di Taro)
  • IS "ZAPPA-FERMI" (Borgo Val di Taro)
  • “F.lli Schiocchet” Trichiana (Borgo Valbelluna)
  • Buonarroti (Borgo Veneto)
  • M. BUONARROTI (Borgo Veneto)
  • Primaria Buonarroti (Borgo Veneto)
  • "G.GALILEI" (Borgomanero)
  • CIRCOLO DIDATTICO BORGOMANERO (Borgomanero)
  • IC E. CARELLA (Borgonovo Val Tidone)
  • DI BORGORICCO (Borgoricco)
  • I. OMNICOMPRENSIVO BORGOROSE (Borgorose)
  • OMNICOMPRENSIVO BORGOROSE (Borgorose)
  • I. C. MARTINO ANZI - BORMIO (Bormio)
  • d18093 (Borrello)
  • IC BOSCO CHIESANUOVA (Bosco Chiesanuova)
  • I.C. GRUGLIASCO - M.L.KING (Boscoreale)
  • i.c. 3 castaldi rodari (Boscoreale)
  • BOSCOTRECASE IC 1 - S.M. PRISCO (Boscotrecase)
  • I.C. BOSISIO PARINI (Bosisio Parini)
  • (Bova Marina)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Bova-Condofuri (Bova Marina)
  • corrado alvaro (Bova Marina)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BOVALINO (Bovalino)
  • "A. VASSALLO" BOVES (Boves)
  • I.C. BOVILLE ERNICA (Boville Ernica)
  • IC MANZONI/BOVISIO MASCIAGO (Bovisio-Masciago)
  • IC BOVOLONE (Bovolone)
  • I.C. BOZZOLO (Bozzolo)
  • BRA - "E. GUALA" (Bra)
  • BRA PIUMATI CRAVERI DALLACHIESA (Bra)
  • CD BRA - PRIMO CIRCOLO (Bra)
  • (Bracciano)
  • IC BRACCIANO (Bracciano)
  • IST.COMPR. BRACIGLIANO (Bracigliano)
  • (Breganze)
  • IC " LAVERDA" BREGANZE (Breganze)
  • BREMBATE SOTTO (Brembate)
  • BREMBILLA - GIOVANNI XXIII (Brembilla)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO C.GOLGI (Breno)
  • "COPERNICO" - BRESCIA (Brescia)
  • "SRAFFA" - BRESCIA (Brescia)
  • Centro Formativo Provinciale "G. Zanardelli" - (Brescia)
  • FABRIZIO DE ANDRE' (Brescia)
  • I. C. NORD 2 BRESCIA (Brescia)
  • I.C. Nord2 Brescia "Pirandello" (Brescia)
  • I.S. CASTELLI (Brescia)
  • IC COLOMBO OVEST 1 BRESCIA (Brescia)
  • IC NORD 1 BRESCIA (Brescia)
  • IC RINALDINI SUD 3 BRESCIA (Brescia)
  • IC S.EUFEMIA EST 3 BRESCIA (Brescia)
  • IC S.MARIA BAMBINA EST1 BRESCIA (Brescia)
  • ICNORD2 (Brescia)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO STATALE LEONARDO (Brescia)
  • Marco Polo - (Brescia)
  • Scuola Media Santa Dorotea - (Brescia)
  • i.t.i.s. benedetto castelli (Brescia)
  • ic Roncadelle (Brescia)
  • okschool - elementari nembro italy (Brescia)
  • (Bresso)
  • I.C. Don Sturzo plessi E. Romani e J. Kennedy Bresso MI (Bresso)
  • I.C. VIA DON STURZO BRESSO (Bresso)
  • IC VIA BOLOGNA /BRESSO (Bresso)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BRIATICO (Briatico)
  • BRIENZA (Brienza)
  • I.C. "CAPPUCCINI" (Brindisi)
  • I.C. "CENTRO" BRINDISI (Brindisi)
  • I.C. "SANT'ELIA - COMMENDA (Brindisi)
  • IISS "C. DE MARCO-VALZANI"-BRINDISI (Brindisi)
  • IPSIA -G.FERRARIS-BRINDISI (Brindisi)
  • IPSSS -MORVILLO FALCONE-BR (Brindisi)
  • IS -MARZOLLA-SIMONE-DURANO - BRINDISI (Brindisi)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "BOZZANO" (Brindisi)
  • ITI -GIORGI - BRINDISI (Brindisi)
  • ITIS Majorana - (Brindisi)
  • Itt giorgi (Brindisi)
  • LL -SOC-PSI-PED - PALUMBO BRINDISI (Brindisi)
  • LS -E. FERMI-MONTICELLI - BRINDISI (Brindisi)
  • Livio Tempesta (Brindisi)
  • I.C. BRIVIO (Brivio)
  • IC brivio (Brivio)
  • OSWALD VON WOLKENSTEIN (Brixen)
  • BROLO (Brolo)
  • I.C. Brolo (Brolo)
  • Istituto Comprensivo di Brolo (Brolo)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BRONI (Broni)
  • CD NICOLA SPEDALIERI BRONTE (Bronte)
  • IS BENEDETTO RADICE (Bronte)
  • IS VEN. IGNAZIO CAPIZZI (Bronte)
  • SSPG "Luigi Castiglione" (Bronte)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Don Camagni (Brugherio)
  • Primaria Fortis (Brugherio)
  • IC BRUGNERA (Brugnera)
  • I.C. - BRUINO (Bruino)
  • I.I.S. II GR. ANTONIO CANTORE (Bruneck)
  • gepi (Bruneck)
  • BRUSCIANO - C.D. CAPOLUOGO (Brusciano)
  • BRUSCIANO CIRCOLO DIDATTICO (Brusciano)
  • IC FRATELLI VIANO DA LESSONA (Brusnengo)
  • I.C. BUCCHIANICO (Bucchianico)
  • Scuola primaria Robbiolo (Buccinasco)
  • VIA ALDO MORO-BUCCINASCO I (Buccinasco)
  • VIA GIOVANNI XXIII - BUCCINASCO (Buccinasco)
  • D.A.AZUNI - BUDDUSO' (Buddusò)
  • Istituto comprensivo "D. A. Azuni" (Buddusò)
  • D.D. DI BUDRIO (Budrio)
  • "C. SALUTATI - A. CAVALCANTI" (Buggiano)
  • I.C. BUSSETO (Busseto)
  • I.C. BUSSOLENO-VIA D.C.PRINETTO (Bussoleno)
  • "E.TOSI" (Busto Arsizio)
  • I.C. BUSTO A. "E. DE AMICIS" (Busto Arsizio)
  • I.C. BUSTO A. "GALILEI" (Busto Arsizio)
  • I.P.S.S.C.T. "P.VERRI" -BUSTO ARSIZIO (Busto Arsizio)
  • Istituto Comprensivo "Galilei" di Busto Arsizio (Busto Arsizio)
  • IC TARRA/BUSTO GAROLFO (Busto Garolfo)
  • I.C. BUTTIGLIERA ALTA-ROSTA (Buttigliera Alta)
  • I.C. Cabras - (Cabras)
  • CAPOTERRA 1 (Cabuderra)
  • I.C. Caccuri (Caccuri)
  • IC U. AMALDI (Cadeo)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Cadeo e Pontenure - (Cadeo)
  • IC13 - Cesari (Cadidavid)
  • DI CADONEGHE (Cadoneghe)
  • I.C. CADORAGO (Cadorago)
  • (Cagliari)
  • "E. PIGA" (VILLACIDRO) (Cagliari)
  • C.COLOMBO (CAGLIARI) (Cagliari)
  • CONV.NAZIONALE "VITTORIO EMANUE (Cagliari)
  • D.D. Is Mirrionis (Cagliari)
  • Direzione Didattica Giovanni Lilliu (Cagliari)
  • Facoltà di Scienze della formazione primaria (Cagliari)
  • I.C. CARBONIA - "SATTA" (Cagliari)
  • I.C. CARBONIA DON MILANI (Cagliari)
  • I.C. CARBONIA- DELEDDA-PASCOLI (Cagliari)
  • I.C. MULINU BECCIU MAMELI (Cagliari)
  • I.C. N. 1 - A.LORU (VILLACIDRO) (Cagliari)
  • I.C. PIRRI 1? - PIRRI 2? (Cagliari)
  • I.C. SATTA+SPANO+ DE AMICIS (Cagliari)
  • I.T.COM "L.DA VINCI + BESTA" (Cagliari)
  • I.T.COMMERCIALE "MARTINI" CAGLIARI (Cagliari)
  • IM DE SANCTIS (Cagliari)
  • IPSIA "EMANUELA LOI" (Cagliari)
  • IS MIRRIONIS (CAGLIARI) (Cagliari)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CARLOFORTE (Cagliari)
  • Iis Bacaredda (Cagliari)
  • L.SCIENTIFICO "MICHELANGELO" CA (Cagliari)
  • NOSTRA SIGNORA DELLA MERCEDE (CAGLIARI) - CA1E018006 (Cagliari)
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA IS MIRRIONIS (CAGLIARI) (Cagliari)
  • UGO FOSCOLO ( CAGLIARI) (Cagliari)
  • VIA CASTIGLIONE (Cagliari)
  • D'APOLITO - CAGNANO VARANO (Cagnano Varano)
  • CAIVANO I.C. CILEA-MAMELI (Caivano)
  • CAIVANO IC 3 PARCO VERDE (Caivano)
  • CAIVANO IC S.M. MILANI (Caivano)
  • I.C "Cilea -Mameli" (Caivano)
  • I.C "Cilea Mameli" (Caivano)
  • I.C "Cilea-Mameli" (Caivano)
  • I.C. " Cilea - Mameli" (Caivano)
  • I.C. "Cilea- Mameli (Caivano)
  • I.C. "Cilea-Mameli (Caivano)
  • I.C. "Cilea-Mameli" (Caivano)
  • I.C." Cilea- Mameli -Rodari" (Caivano)
  • I.C."Cilea -Mameli" (Caivano)
  • I.C."Cilea-Mameli" (Caivano)
  • "INES GIAGHEDDU"- CALANGIANUS (Calangianus)
  • G.VERGA (CALASCIBETTA) (Calascibetta)
  • Scuola dell'infanzia Umberto I (Calascibetta)
  • C.Macherione Calatabiano (Calatabiano)
  • I.C. “G.Macherione” - Calatabiano (Calatabiano)
  • CALCINATE - ALDO MORO (Calcinate)
  • IC D.ALIGHIERI CALCINATO (Calcinato)
  • CALCIO MARTIRI DELLA RESISTENZA (Calcio)
  • Bartolomeo Calchi - LC1A08600G (Calco)
  • "SIMONE DE MAGISTRIS" CALDAROLA (Caldarola)
  • I.C. DI CALDERARA DI RENO (Calderara di Reno)
  • CALENZANO (Calenzano)
  • Sant'Ilario D'Enza - (Calerno)
  • CALIMERA (Calimera)
  • I.C. CALITRI (Calitri)
  • I.C. CALOLZIOCORTE (Calolziocorte)
  • I.C. "G. ARCOLEO" - CALTAGIRONE (Caltagirone)
  • I.C. G. PASCOLI CALTAGIRONE (Caltagirone)
  • I.C. MARIA MONTESSORI (Caltagirone)
  • IC A. NARBONE - CALTAGIRONE (Caltagirone)
  • IIS CUCUZZA - EUCLIDE (Caltagirone)
  • "DON L. MILANI" CALTANISSETTA (Caltanissetta)
  • "LOMBARDO RADICE" CALTANISSETTA (Caltanissetta)
  • "M. RAPISARDI" (Caltanissetta)
  • "V. VENETO" CALTANISSETTA (Caltanissetta)
  • ANGELO DI ROCCO (Caltanissetta)
  • E LINGUISTICO "R. SETTIMO" (Caltanissetta)
  • I.I.S.S. "L.Russo" Caltanissetta (Caltanissetta)
  • Michele abbate (Caltanissetta)
  • filippo cordova (Caltanissetta)
  • CALUSCO D'ADDA (Calusco d'Adda)
  • CALUSO (Caluso)
  • CALUSO - GOZZANO (Caluso)
  • IC CALVISANO (Calvisano)
  • (Calvizzano)
  • CALVIZZANO I.C. MARCO POLO (Calvizzano)
  • SIT.COMPRENSIVO CAMAIORE 3 (Camaiore)
  • I.C. - CAMBIANO (Cambiano)
  • (Camerano)
  • CAMERANO (Camerano)
  • Camerano (Camerano)
  • F. TADINI - CAMERI (Cameri)
  • IST.COMPR. CAMEROTA (Camerota)
  • "Pertile" Camisano Vicentino (Vicenza) (Camisano Vicentino)
  • I.C. Camisano Vicentino. Primaria A.C. Pertile (Camisano Vicentino)
  • Scuola Secondaria G.Rodari -Faloppio (Camnago-boscone)
  • I. C. Campagnano (Campagnano di Roma)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Campagnano (Campagnano di Roma)
  • GIORGIO LA PIRA (Campi Bisenzio)
  • I.C. CAMPI BISENZIO CENTRO NORD (Campi Bisenzio)
  • I.C. CAMPLI (Campli)
  • GIUSTI GIUSEPPE (Campo nell'Elba)
  • (Campobasso)
  • " L. PILLA" (Campobasso)
  • "COLOZZA" (Campobasso)
  • "MONTINI" (Campobasso)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MONTINI (Campobasso)
  • L.SCIENTIFICO "A.ROMITA" (Campobasso)
  • S. G. BOSCO (Campobello di Licata)
  • G.b.Ciná (Campofelice di Roccella)
  • I.C. CAMPOFELICE-COLLESANO (Campofelice di Roccella)
  • I.C. "S.G. BOSCO"CAMPOGALLIANO (Campogalliano)
  • DIEGO VALERI (Campolongo Maggiore)
  • ANTONIO GRAMSCI (Camponogara)
  • I.C. Campora Aiello (Campora San Giovanni)
  • I.C. CAMPOREALE (Camporeale)
  • I.C. DELLA VAL NERVIA (Camporosso)
  • Scuola Primaria Dante Alighieri (Candiana)
  • ICS Aldo Moro (Canegrate)
  • CANELLI (Canelli)
  • IC CANEVA "ANDREA ZANZOTTO" (Caneva)
  • I I.C. VERGA CANICATTINI BAGNI (Canicattini Bagni)
  • CD DON BOSCO (Canicattì)
  • ENTE MORALE P.G.-COMP.S.ORSOLA-S.M."G.GALILEI" - AG1A008001 (Canicattì)
  • ITCG GALILEO GALILEI (Canicattì)
  • IC MARCONI CARELLA (Canosa di Puglia)
  • IC Marconi Carella (Canosa di Puglia)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MARCONI M.CARELLA PMA LOSITO (Canosa di Puglia)
  • MARCONI M.CARELLA PMA LOSITO (Canosa di Puglia)
  • I.C. CANTELLO "GIOVANNI XXIII" (Cantello)
  • A.SANT'ELIA (Cantù)
  • I.C. CANTU' 3 (Cantù)
  • I.C.CANTU' 1^ (Cantù)
  • ANDREA PALLADIO (Caorle)
  • IST. COMPR. CAPACCIO CAP. (Capaccio)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. COMPR. CAPACCIO PAESTUM (Capaccio)
  • I.C. CAPANNOLI (Capannoli)
  • CARLO PIAGGIA (Capannori)
  • "L.SANZO"- CAPIZZI (Capizzi)
  • Giovanni Paolo 2 (Capo d'Orlando)
  • IST. COMPR. N. 1 CAPO D'ORLANDO (Capo d'Orlando)
  • IC"P.DA CEMMO"-CAPO DI PONTE (Capo di Ponte)
  • 1° Circolo didattico Capoterra (Capoterra)
  • CAPOTERRA 1 (Capoterra)
  • Scuola dell'Infanzia Corte Piscedda 1 Circolo D. Capoterra Cagliari (Capoterra)
  • IC CAPPELLA MAGGIORE (Cappella Maggiore)
  • I.C. CAPRAIA E LIMITE (Capraia e Limite)
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO "R. MARCHINI" (Caprarola)
  • FEDERICO II CAPUA (Capua)
  • I.A.C." FIERAMOSCA" -CAPUA- (Capua)
  • I.A.C."PIER DELLE VIGNE" CAPUA (Capua)
  • LICEO SCIEN"GAROFANO"CON SEZ.CLASSICA A. (Capua)
  • SALVATORE PIZZI (Capua)
  • "S.GIOVANNI BOSCO" - VENISTI (Capurso)
  • A.M.RIBERI - CARAGLIO (Caraglio)
  • I.T.I. Leonardo Da Vinci - (Carate Brianza)
  • IC G.D.ROMAGNOSI/CARATE BRIANZA (Carate Brianza)
  • LEONARDO DA VINCI (Carate Brianza)
  • IC CARBONERA (Carbonera)
  • Canopoleno Convito Nazionale - (Carbonia)
  • CARDITO 1 - VIA PRAMPOLINI (Cardito)
  • CARDITO 2 - DON BOSCO (Cardito)
  • CARDITO IC M. POLO - GALILEI (Cardito)
  • IC CARIATI (Cariati)
  • CARINARO (Carinaro)
  • I I.C. "PIRANDELLO" CARLENTINI (Carlentini)
  • I.C. "CARLO V" CARLENTINI (Carlentini)
  • I.C. CARMAGNOLA II (Carmagnola)
  • I.C. CARMAGNOLA III (Carmagnola)
  • I.I.S. BALDESSANO-ROCCATI (Carmagnola)
  • IST.COMPRENSIVO A IND.MUSICALE (Carmiano)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Carnate (Carnate)
  • Aldo moro (Carobbio degli Angeli)
  • PRIMO I.C. CAROVIGNO (Carovigno)
  • IC CARPENEDOLO (Carpenedolo)
  • ANTONIO MEUCCI (Carpi)
  • I.C. CARPI 2 (Carpi)
  • I.C. CARPI 3 (Carpi)
  • I.C. CARPI ZONA CENTRO (Carpi)
  • I.C. CARPI ZONA NORD (Carpi)
  • MANFREDO FANTI (Carpi)
  • Scuola Primaria "S. Pertini" (Carpi)
  • Istituto comprensivo Paolo Frisi Melegnano (Carpiano)
  • Scuola Primaria "Alessandro Manzoni" (Carpiano)
  • Scuola Primaria A.Manzoni (Carpiano)
  • istituto comprensivo Paolo Frisi Melegnano (Carpiano)
  • P. FORNARA - CARPIGNANO SESIA (Carpignano Sesia)
  • "GUGLIELMO MARCONI" (Carrara)
  • AVENZA - GINO MENCONI (Carrara)
  • CARRARA 5 (Carrara)
  • I.C. "CARRARA E PAESI A MONTE" (Carrara)
  • IC CARTOCETO "MARCO POLO" (Cartoceto)
  • Ic Carugate (Carugate)
  • I.C. Moro-Pascoli (Casagiove)
  • IST, COMPR. CASALVELINO (Casal Velino)
  • CASAL DI PRINC.-C/SO DANTE-DD.2 (Casal di Principe)
  • Don Diana (Casal di Principe)
  • IC2 "Don Diana" Casal di Principe (CE) (Casal di Principe)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Don Diana (Casal di Principe)
  • Istituto Comprensivo "don Diana" (Casal di Principe)
  • emilio gino segrè (Casal di Principe)
  • I.C. "P.S.ZIMARINO" (Casalbordino)
  • ASCANIO SOBRERO (Casale Monferrato)
  • CASALE M .TO1 I.C. A.D'ALENCON (Casale Monferrato)
  • CASALE M.TO 3 - IST. COMPR. (Casale Monferrato)
  • ICC3 “Dante Alighieri” (Casale Monferrato)
  • DI CASALE SCODOSIA "SCULDASCIA" (Casale di Scodosia)
  • G. Marconi (Casale di Scodosia)
  • (Casalecchio di Reno)
  • I.C. CENTRO (Casalecchio di Reno)
  • IC CASALEONE (Casaleone)
  • CASALGRANDE (Casalgrande)
  • "G. ROMANI" (Casalmaggiore)
  • IC CASALMAGGIORE "DIOTTI" (Casalmaggiore)
  • IC CASALMAGGIORE "G.MARCONI" (Casalmaggiore)
  • Aldo Moro (Casalnuovo di Napoli)
  • CASALNUOVO - I.C. VIVIANI (Casalnuovo di Napoli)
  • CASALNUOVO IC ALDO MORO (Casalnuovo di Napoli)
  • CASALNUOVO IC DE NICOLA (Casalnuovo di Napoli)
  • I.C.S "Raffaele Viviani" (Casalnuovo di Napoli)
  • ICS RAFCAELE VIVIANI (Casalnuovo di Napoli)
  • ic "R. Viviani" (Casalnuovo di Napoli)
  • I.I.S. Cesaris (Casalpusterlengo)
  • IC DI CASALPUSTERLENGO (Casalpusterlengo)
  • ITIS "A. Cesaris" (Casalpusterlengo)
  • ISTIT. COMPRENS. CASALSERUGO (Casalserugo)
  • I.A.C. BEETHOVEN -CASALUCE- (Casaluce)
  • 1 C. D. "G.Marconi" (Casamassima)
  • 1 C.D. "MARCONI" CASAMASSIMA (Casamassima)
  • 1 CD "G. Marconi" (Casamassima)
  • guglielmo marconi - (Casamassima)
  • E.Mattei casamicciola (Casamicciola Terme)
  • Enrico mattei (Casamicciola Terme)
  • ISTITUTO MATTEI (Casamicciola Terme)
  • ITCG E.MATTEI-CASAMICCIOLA- (Casamicciola Terme)
  • MYkQWW (Casamicciola Terme)
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO DI CASAPESENNA (Casapesenna)
  • (Casarano)
  • ANTONIO MEUCCI CASARANO (Casarano)
  • CASARANO POLO 1 (Casarano)
  • CASARANO POLO 3 (Casarano)
  • I.C. CASATENOVO (Casatenovo)
  • CASAVATORE I.C. A. DE CURTIS (Casavatore)
  • CASAVATORE I.C. NICOLA ROMEO (Casavatore)
  • CASAZZA (Casazza)
  • "BEATO SIMONE FIDATI" - CASCIA (Cascia)
  • Scuola primaria “A. Manzoni” (Casciago)
  • "G: Pascoli" - Scuola Secondaria di primo grado (Cascina)
  • 1B scuola Pascoli-2019_2020 (Cascina)
  • Giovanni Falcone (Cascina)
  • I.C. BORSELLINO NAVACCHIO (Cascina)
  • I.C. DE ANDRE' S. FREDIANO (Cascina)
  • I.C. FALCONE CASCINA (Cascina)
  • I.C. - CASELLE TORINESE (Caselle Torinese)
  • D. D. CASERTA QUINTO (Caserta)
  • DANTE ALIGHIERI (Caserta)
  • DE AMICIS - DA VINCI (Caserta)
  • DIREZIONE DIDATTICA "LORENZINI" (Caserta)
  • FRANCESCO GIORDANI (Caserta)
  • Francesco Giordani (Caserta)
  • I.C. RUGGIERO - 3^ CIRCOLO (Caserta)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO RUGGIERO-3^ CIRCOLO CASERTA (Caserta)
  • Isis galileo ferraris alberghiero (Caserta)
  • Istituto Mattei (Caserta)
  • P. GIANNONE (Caserta)
  • Ruggiero caserta (Caserta)
  • Seleziona l'istituto (Caserta)
  • Ufficio Scolastico Provinciale di Caserta - (Caserta)
  • VANVITELLI (Caserta)
  • lombardo radice - (Caserta)
  • ISC Sant’Elpidio a Mare (Casette d'Ete)
  • CASOLA ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO (Casola di Napoli)
  • I.C. CASOLI "G. DE PETRA" (Casoli)
  • (Casoria)
  • CASORIA 3 - CARDUCCI-KING (Casoria)
  • CASORIA 5-L. DA CASORIA SUCC. (Casoria)
  • CASORIA I.C. CORTESE (Casoria)
  • CASORIA I.C.2 MOSCATI-MAGLIONE (Casoria)
  • CASORIA IC "F. PALIZZI" (Casoria)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CASORIA LUDOVICO DA CASORIA (Casoria)
  • LICEO STATALE "GANDHI" DI CASORIA (Casoria)
  • I.C. CASSANO MAGNAGO "II" (Cassano Magnago)
  • Alessandro Manzoni (Cassano d'Adda)
  • IC Q. DI VONA/CASSANO D'ADDA (Cassano d'Adda)
  • I.C. "PEROTTI" - "RUFFO" (Cassano delle Murge)
  • IC STATALE/CASSINA DE' PECCH (Cassina de' Pecchi)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC STATALE/CASSINA DE' PECCH (Cassina de' Pecchi)
  • Di biasio (Cassino)
  • Enzo Mattei (Cassino)
  • I. C. 3^ CASSINO (Cassino)
  • I.C. 1^ CASSINO (Cassino)
  • I.C. 2^ CASSINO (Cassino)
  • I.T.C.G. "MED. ORO CITTA DI CASSINO" (Cassino)
  • IC CASSINO 1 (Cassino)
  • ISTITUTO MAGISTRALE "VARRONE" CASSINO (Cassino)
  • Istituto Magistrale Varrone (Cassino)
  • Istituto comprensivo Cassino 3 Sant’Angelo (Cassino)
  • Scuola primaria Pio Di Meo (Cassino)
  • IC CASSOLA - " MARCONI" (Cassola)
  • Scuola Primaria di Castagnaro (Castagnaro)
  • GIOSUE' BORSI (Castagneto Carducci)
  • IC FALCONE E BORSELLINO CASTANO (Castano Primo)
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO CASTEGNATO (Castegnato)
  • I.C "BASSI C."- CASTELBOLOGNESE (Castel Bolognese)
  • "G.MONACO" CASTELFOCOGNANO (Castel Focognano)
  • I.C. CASTEL FRENTANO (Castel Frentano)
  • Paolo VI (Castel Gandolfo)
  • I. C. CASTEL GOFFREDO (Castel Goffredo)
  • IST.COMPR. CASTEL S.G.- LANZARA (Castel San Giorgio)
  • IST.COMPR. CASTEL SAN GIORGIO (Castel San Giorgio)
  • ic lanzara (Castel San Giorgio)
  • "A. CASAROLI" (Castel San Giovanni)
  • D.D. CASTEL SAN PIETRO TERME (Castel San Pietro Terme)
  • CASTEL VOLTURNO CENTRO (Castel Volturno)
  • G.GARIBALDI - CASTEL VOLTURNO - (Castel Volturno)
  • IC CASTEL D'AZZANO (Castel d'Azzano)
  • (Castel del Piano)
  • IC "VANNINI-LAZZARETTI" C.PIANO (Castel del Piano)
  • FALCONE E BORSELLINO (Castel di Lama)
  • I.C. CASTELBUONO F.MINA PALUMBO (Castelbuono)
  • IST. COMPR. CASTELCIVITA (Castelcivita)
  • IC CASTELCOVATI (Castelcovati)
  • I.C. CASTELDACCIA (Casteldaccia)
  • "ENRIQUES" (Castelfiorentino)
  • (Castelfranco Emilia)
  • I.C. G.GUINIZELLI (Castelfranco Emilia)
  • I.C. G.MARCONI - CASTELFRANCO (Castelfranco Emilia)
  • I.C. GUINIZELLI - CASTELFRANCO (Castelfranco Emilia)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. GUINIZELLI - CASTELFRANCO (Castelfranco Emilia)
  • I.S.I.S. FLORENCE NIGHTINGALE (Castelfranco Veneto)
  • IC CASTELFRANCO V.TO 1 (Castelfranco Veneto)
  • IC CASTELFRANCO V.TO 2 (Castelfranco Veneto)
  • IC2 Castelfranco Veneto (Castelfranco Veneto)
  • IS SARTOR (Castelfranco Veneto)
  • Sarto (Castelfranco Veneto)
  • ic2castelfranco (Castelfranco Veneto)
  • Istituto Comprensivo L. da VInci (Castelfranco di Sotto)
  • Ic. Fiesso Umbertiano (Castelguglielmo)
  • (Castell'Arquato)
  • IC CASTELL'ARQUATO (Castell'Arquato)
  • I.C. Castell’Umberto (ME) (Castell'Umberto)
  • ISTIT. ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE "M. DE VIVO" (Castellabate)
  • IISS Mattarella Dolci (Castellammare del Golfo)
  • IS "P.MATTARELLA-D.DOLCI" C/MARE GOLFO (Castellammare del Golfo)
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE STATALE MARIO RUTELLI (Castellammare del Golfo)
  • (Castellammare di Stabia)
  • 3 circolo didattico San Marco Evangelista (Castellammare di Stabia)
  • BONITO-COSENZA (Castellammare di Stabia)
  • C.MARE DI STABIA 3 S.MARCO (Castellammare di Stabia)
  • C.MMARE I.C. DENZA (Castellammare di Stabia)
  • C.MMARE IC 5 KAROL WOJTYLA (Castellammare di Stabia)
  • ITC L.STURZO-C/MMARE- (Castellammare di Stabia)
  • Liceo Plinio Seniore (Castellammare di Stabia)
  • S.M. STABIAE-SALVATI (Castellammare di Stabia)
  • SSIG Bonito-Cosenza (Castellammare di Stabia)
  • itis (Castellammare di Stabia)
  • plinio seniore (Castellammare di Stabia)
  • A.ANGIULLI -DE BELLIS (Castellana Grotte)
  • LUIGI DELL'ERBA (Castellana Grotte)
  • IISS Mauro PERRONE (Castellaneta)
  • PASCOLI-GIOVINAZZI-CASTELLANETA (Castellaneta)
  • QUINTO ORAZIO FLACCO (Castellaneta)
  • I.C. STATALE MANZONI (Castellanza)
  • Istituto Enrico Fermi - (Castellanza)
  • CASTELLARANO (Castellarano)
  • CASTELLAZZO BORMIDA-POCHETTINO (Castellazzo Bormida)
  • IC CASTELLEONE "P. SENTATI" (Castelleone)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CASTELLEONE P. SENTATI" (Castelleone)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PIEDIMONTE II CASTELLO (Castello del Matese)
  • I.C. CASTELLUCCHIO (Castellucchio)
  • CASTELLUCCIO INFERIORE (Castelluccio Inferiore)
  • CASTELNOVO NE' MONTI (Castelnovo ne' Monti)
  • cattaneo/dall'aglio - (Castelnovo ne' Monti)
  • ISA 17 - I.C. CASTELNUOVO MAGRA (Castelnuovo Magra)
  • IC CASTELNUOVO DEL GARDA (Castelnuovo del Garda)
  • I.C. "GUIDO PITOCCO" (Castelnuovo di Porto)
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO "O.D'UVA" (Castelpetroso)
  • N. STRAMPELLI CASTELRAIMONDO (Castelraimondo)
  • DE COSMI (Casteltermini)
  • I.C. De Cosmi - S.Sec. I grado N. Cacciatore (Casteltermini)
  • I.C."G.A.DE COSMI" (Casteltermini)
  • I.C."G.A.De Cosmi" (Casteltermini)
  • IC CASTELVERDE "U.FERRARI" (Castelverde)
  • (Castelvetrano)
  • I.C. "L. CAPUANA" C/VETRANO (Castelvetrano)
  • I.C. - L.RADICE - PAPPALARDO -C/VETRANO (Castelvetrano)
  • I.P.S.E.O.A. "V. TITONE" (Castelvetrano)
  • II CIRCOLO "R.SETTIMO C/VETRANO (Castelvetrano)
  • IC L.DA VINCI CASTENEDOLO (Castenedolo)
  • CITTA' DI CASTIGLION FIORENTINO (Castiglion Fiorentino)
  • I.C. CASTIGLIONE M.M.-CARUNCHIO (Castiglione Messer Marino)
  • I.C. CASTIGLIONE OLONA (Castiglione Olona)
  • Scuola Primaria "Giuseppe Mazzini" (Castiglione Olona)
  • I.C. - CASTIGLIONE TORINESE (Castiglione Torinese)
  • I.I.S. CADUTI DELLA DIRETTISSIMA (Castiglione dei Pepoli)
  • I.I.S. Caduti della Direttissima (Castiglione dei Pepoli)
  • IC.CASTIGLIONE-CAMUGNANO (Castiglione dei Pepoli)
  • DIREZIONE DIDATTICA "F.RASETTI" (Castiglione del Lago)
  • Direzione Didattica Statale "Franco Rasetti" (Castiglione del Lago)
  • IST.OMNICOMPRENSIVO "ROSSELLI-RASETTI" (Castiglione del Lago)
  • IC "O.ORSINI" C.PESCAIA (Castiglione della Pescaia)
  • I.C. CASTIGLIONE STIVIERE 1 (Castiglione delle Stiviere)
  • Seleziona l'istituto - (Castiglione delle Stiviere)
  • IC CASTREZZATO CAP. (Castrezzato)
  • IC VALLE DEL MONTONE (Castrocaro Terme)
  • Istituto Comprensivo "S. Gangitano" Canicattì (Castrofilippo)
  • IIS CASTROLIBERO "LS-ITCG" (Castrolibero)
  • DIREZIONE DIDATTICA STATALE 1°CIRCOLO CASTROVILLARI CS (Castrovillari)
  • Direzione Didattica II Circolo (Castrovillari)
  • IIS CASTROVILLARI "ITC - ITG" (Castrovillari)
  • ITI "FERMI" CASTROVILLARI (Castrovillari)
  • LS "E.MATTEI" CASTROVILLARI (Castrovillari)
  • (Catania)
  • "ITALO CALVINO" (Catania)
  • CD DE AMICIS CATANIA (Catania)
  • CD SAURO CATANIA (Catania)
  • Coppola (Catania)
  • I. C. Livio Tempesta (Catania)
  • I.C. "Pestalozzi" - (Catania)
  • I.C. "V. BRANCATI" (Catania)
  • I.C. DIAZ - MANZONI CATANIA (Catania)
  • I.C. FONTANAROSSA (Catania)
  • I.C. P.S. DI GUARDO - QUASIMODO (Catania)
  • I.C. PIZZIGONI- CARDUCCI (Catania)
  • IC "V. BRANCATI" di Catania (Catania)
  • IC CAMPANELLA-STURZO CATANIA (Catania)
  • IC DUSMET - DORIA CATANIA (Catania)
  • IC E. DE AMICIS - RANDAZZO (Catania)
  • IC F. DE ROBERTO - CATANIA (Catania)
  • IC FELTRE - CATANIA (Catania)
  • IC G.PARINI - CATANIA (Catania)
  • IC M. MONTESSORI - P.MASCAGNI (Catania)
  • IC MALERBA CATANIA (Catania)
  • IC PESTALOZZI CATANIA (Catania)
  • IC V.BRANCATI - CATANIA (Catania)
  • IC XX SETTEMBRE CATANIA (Catania)
  • IC “P.S. Di Guardo - S. Quasimodo” - Catania (Catania)
  • IOS Angelo Musco (Catania)
  • IS G. B. VACCARINI (Catania)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC FRANCESCO PETRARCA - CATANIA (Catania)
  • ITI ARCHIMEDE (Catania)
  • ITI CANNIZZARO (Catania)
  • ITI G.MARCONI (Catania)
  • Istituto Comprensivo "P. A. Coppola" (Catania)
  • LICEO SCIENT/LINGUIST UMBERTO DI SAVOIA (Catania)
  • LS GALILEO GALILEI (Catania)
  • Linus School - scuola paritaria dell'infanzia e primaria - (Catania)
  • SMS D.ALIGHIERI - CATANIA (Catania)
  • Sant'Orsola - (Catania)
  • Settebello sud (Catania)
  • G.Gaber (Catanzaro)
  • Galati (Catanzaro)
  • I.C. Mater Domini Catanzaro Plesso G. GABER (Catanzaro)
  • IC CATANZARO "M. PRETI" S.MARIA (Catanzaro)
  • IC CATANZARO CZ EST (Catanzaro)
  • IC CATANZARO MANZONI CZ NORD (Catanzaro)
  • IC CATANZARO V.VIVALDI (Catanzaro)
  • ITC "GRIMALDI - PACIOLI" CATANZARO (Catanzaro)
  • Polo Didattico Convitto Nazionale "P. Galluppi " (Catanzaro)
  • Todaro (Catanzaro)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO E.FERMI (Catenanuova)
  • IC "E. CONTINO" (Cattolica Eraclea)
  • (Cava de' Tirreni)
  • "DELLA CORTE - VANVITELLI" (Cava de' Tirreni)
  • "GENOINO" (Cava de' Tirreni)
  • CAVA DE'TIRRENI "BALZICO" (Cava de' Tirreni)
  • CAVA DEI TIRRENI IV CIRCOLO (Cava de' Tirreni)
  • I.C. CAVA T. "TREZZA-CARDUCCI" (Cava de' Tirreni)
  • I.C. CAVA TIRR. GIOVANNI XXIII (Cava de' Tirreni)
  • SCUOLA DELL'INF. NON ST.. N SIGNORA DEL S.ROSARIO (ENT REL.) - SA1A05000V (Cava de' Tirreni)
  • IC CAVAGLIA' (Cavaglià)
  • Adelina Soletti (Cavaion Veronese)
  • IC CAVAION (Cavaion Veronese)
  • VARENA (Cavalese)
  • 'CAVALLERMAGGIORE' (Cavallermaggiore)
  • CAVALLINO (Cavallino)
  • "VIA MATTEOTTI 11" (Cave)
  • istituto matteotti (Cave)
  • IC A. NEGRI/CAVENAGO B. (Cavenago di Brianza)
  • (Cavezzo)
  • I.C. CAVEZZO (Cavezzo)
  • CAVRIAGO "DON G.DOSSETTI" (Cavriago)
  • 'ALIGHIERI' C.SABBIONI (Cavriglia)
  • IC GANDINO (Cazzano Sant'Andrea)
  • CECCANO (Ceccano)
  • I.C. 1^ CECCANO (Ceccano)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO E LINGUISTICO CECCANO (Ceccano)
  • "M.POLO" (Cecina)
  • COLLODI CARLO (Cecina)
  • ENRICO FERMI (Cecina)
  • I.C. CEFALU' "N. BOTTA" (Cefalù)
  • PRIMO I.C. CEGLIE MESSAPICA (Ceglie Messapica)
  • Secondo Istituto Comprensivo (Ceglie Messapica)
  • (Celano)
  • CD CELANO (Celano)
  • DIOMEDE - CELENZA VALFORTORE (Celenza Valfortore)
  • I.C. "NICOLA RONCHI" (Cellamare)
  • I.C. CELLINO (Cellino Attanasio)
  • "ARTURO VIELMETTI" - CEMBRA (Cembra)
  • CENTALLO-VILLAFALLETTO (Centallo)
  • I.S.I.T. "U.BASSI - P.BURGATTI" (Cento)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N.1 CENTO (Cento)
  • I. C. CEPAGATTI (Cepagatti)
  • P. RAMATI - CERANO (Cerano)
  • I.C. CERCEMAGGIORE - A. MANZONI (Cercemaggiore)
  • LEONARDO DA VINCI (Cerea)
  • (Cerignola)
  • "G. PAVONCELLI" (Cerignola)
  • CERIGNOLA DON BOSCO+BATTISTI (Cerignola)
  • I.C. CERNOBBIO (Cernobbio)
  • I.C. CERNUSCO LOMBARDONE (Cernusco Lombardone)
  • (Cernusco sul Naviglio)
  • CoderDojo@HPE (Cernusco sul Naviglio)
  • I.C PIAZZA UNITA D'ITALIA (Cernusco sul Naviglio)
  • I.C. M. Hack (Cernusco sul Naviglio)
  • IC VIA DON MILANI CERNUSCO S/N (Cernusco sul Naviglio)
  • IST. TEC. STAT. AD ORDINAMENTO SPECIALE (Cernusco sul Naviglio)
  • Istituto Margherita Hack (Cernusco sul Naviglio)
  • Istituto Margherita Hack Cernusco sul Naviglio (Cernusco sul Naviglio)
  • Istituto comprensivo Margherita Hack (Cernusco sul Naviglio)
  • Margherita Hack (Cernusco sul Naviglio)
  • Margherita Hack di Cernusco Sul Naviglio (Cernusco sul Naviglio)
  • Primaria don Milani (Cernusco sul Naviglio)
  • Scuola secondaria - IC Montalcini - Cernusco sul naviglio (Cernusco sul Naviglio)
  • CERRETO GUIDI (FI) (Cerreto Guidi)
  • "M. CARAFA - N. GIUSTINIANI" CERRETO S. (Cerreto Sannita)
  • I.C. "A.MAZZARELLA" CERRETO S. (Cerreto Sannita)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CERRETO D'ESI ITALO CARLONI" (Cerreto d'Esi)
  • IC A. STROBINO/CERRO MAGGIORE (Cerro Maggiore)
  • Scuola A. Moro - Cerro al Lambro (Cerro al Lambro)
  • IC CERTOSA DI PAVIA (Certosa di Pavia)
  • I.C. CERVARO (Cervaro)
  • IC CENA (Cerveteri)
  • ic salvo d’acquisto (Cerveteri)
  • I.C. CERVIA 2 (Cervia)
  • I.C. CERVIA 3 (Cervia)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CERVIGNANO (Cervignano del Friuli)
  • LUIGI EINAUDI (Cervinara)
  • I.A.C. "FERMI" CERVINO (Cervino)
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO ALESSANDRINI (Cesano Boscone)
  • ETTORE MAJORANA (Cesano Maderno)
  • IC VIA GIOVANNI XXIII/CESATE (Cesate)
  • BLAISE PASCAL (Cesena)
  • CD CESENA 3 (Cesena)
  • CD CESENA 4 (Cesena)
  • CD CESENA 5 (Cesena)
  • CD CESENA 7 (Cesena)
  • I.P.I.A. "COMANDINI" (Cesena)
  • L.CLASSICO "MONTI" (Cesena)
  • L.SCIENTIFICO "RIGHI" (Cesena)
  • S.S. I GRADO VIA PASCOLI CESENA (Cesena)
  • SMS VIALE DELLA RESISTENZA (Cesena)
  • CD CESENATICO 1 (Cesenatico)
  • CD CESENATICO 2 (Cesenatico)
  • DANTE ARFELLI (Cesenatico)
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE LEONARDO DA VINCI (Cesenatico)
  • IC "D.ALIGHIERI" CESIOMAGGIORE (Cesiomaggiore)
  • IC CETONA (Cetona)
  • IC CETRARO (Cetraro)
  • IIS CETRARO "LC-ISA-ITA-ITT ACQUAPPESA" (Cetraro)
  • CEVA "A.MOMIGLIANO" (Ceva)
  • CHIARAVALLE "R.LEVI MONTALCINI" (Chiaravalle)
  • IS "ENZO FERRARI" CHIARAVALLE CENTRALE (Chiaravalle Centrale)
  • IST. COMPR. DI CHIARAVALLE N.2 (Chiaravalle Centrale)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. COMPR. DI CHIARAVALLE N.2 (Chiaravalle Centrale)
  • I.C.1"MARTIRI LIBERTA' CHIARI (Chiari)
  • I.I.S. "L.EINAUDI" (Chiari)
  • primaria pedersoli (Chiari)
  • (Chiavari)
  • I.C. G.B. DELLA TORRE (Chiavari)
  • IC CHIAVARI II (Chiavari)
  • IST. D'ISTRUZ. SUPERIORE CABOTO (Chiavari)
  • ITS IN MEMORIA DEI MORTI PATRIA (Chiavari)
  • I.C. GARIBALDI DI CHIAVENNA (Chiavenna)
  • I.C. CHIERI I (Chieri)
  • I.C. CHIERI IV - GIONCHETO (Chieri)
  • I.I.S. B. VITTONE (Chieri)
  • The international school of Turin (Chieri)
  • (Chieti)
  • " L. SAVOIA" (Chieti)
  • G. B. VICO (Chieti)
  • GALIANI - DE STERLICH (Chieti)
  • Galileo Galilei (Chieti)
  • I. C. CHIETI N.2 (Chieti)
  • I. C. CHIETI N.3 (Chieti)
  • I. C. CHIETI N.4 (Chieti)
  • I. GONZAGA (Chieti)
  • LICEO CLASSICO "G.B.VICO" (Chieti)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO F. MASCI CHIETI (Chieti)
  • U. POMILIO CHIETI (Chieti)
  • itgc (Chieti)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI CHIGNOLO PO (Chignolo Po)
  • ПМГ"Иван Вазов" (Chimento)
  • "PAOLO VI" - VE1E01100E (Chioggia)
  • Bruno Caccin Sottomarina (Chioggia)
  • I.C. CHIOGGIA 1 (Chioggia)
  • I.C. CHIOGGIA 2 (Chioggia)
  • I.C. CHIOGGIA 3 (Chioggia)
  • IC CHIONS (Chions)
  • I.C. CHIUSA SCLAFANI REINA G. (Chiusa Sclafani)
  • CHIUSA DI PESIO - PEVERAGNO (Chiusa di Pesio)
  • I.C. G.TENTINDO (Chiusano di San Domenico)
  • Bambi (Chivasso)
  • CHIVASSO - DEMETRIO COSOLA (Chivasso)
  • CHIVASSO I (Chivasso)
  • CHIVASSO II (Chivasso)
  • I. NEWTON (Chivasso)
  • I.I.S. EUROPA UNITA (Chivasso)
  • (Ciampino)
  • CIAMPINO "L. DA VINCI" (Ciampino)
  • CIAMPINO I - V. BACHELET (Ciampino)
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA CIAMPINO I - V. BACHELET (Ciampino)
  • UMBERTO NOBILE (Ciampino)
  • VITO VOLTERRA (Ciampino)
  • CICCIANO IC BOVIO-PONTILLO-PASC (Cicciano)
  • IPSAR "CARMINE RUSSO" (Cicciano)
  • DON EVASIO FERRARIS - CIGLIANO (Cigliano)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. C. DON E. FERRARIS CIGLIANO (Cigliano)
  • I.C.CIMINNA-DON RIZZO (Ciminna)
  • MERCOGLIANO-GUADAGNI (Cimitile)
  • (Cinisello Balsamo)
  • CARTESIO (Cinisello Balsamo)
  • COSTA (Cinisello Balsamo)
  • GARCIA VILLAS (Cinisello Balsamo)
  • IC BALILLA PAGANELLI/ CINISELLO (Cinisello Balsamo)
  • IC BUSCAGLIA/CINISELLO BALSAMO (Cinisello Balsamo)
  • IC PIAZZA COSTA/CINISELLO (Cinisello Balsamo)
  • IC ZANDONAI/CINISELLO BALSAMO (Cinisello Balsamo)
  • (Cinisi)
  • I.C. CINISI (Cinisi)
  • primaria Cipressa (Cipressa)
  • IcCiriè1 (Ciriè)
  • Nino Costa (Ciriè)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C.2 G.T. CASOPERO" CIRO' M." (Cirò Marina)
  • I.C. A.VOLPI (Cisterna di Latina)
  • I.C. PLINIO IL VECCHIO (Cisterna di Latina)
  • I.I.S. CAMPUS DEI LICEI - M. RAMADU'- (Cisterna di Latina)
  • I.C.Cisternino (Cisternino)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. CISTERNINO (Cisternino)
  • Istituto comprensivo Cisternino (Cisternino)
  • LICEO POL. D. QUIRICO PUNZI (Cisternino)
  • CITTADELLA (Cittadella)
  • I.C. CITTA' S.ANGELO 1 (Città Sant'Angelo)
  • I.I.S. "B.SPAVENTA" (Città Sant'Angelo)
  • "ITALO CALVINO" CITTA' DELLA PIEVE (Città della Pieve)
  • "P.VANNUCCI" CITTA' DELLA PIEVE (Città della Pieve)
  • "FRANCHETTI - SALVIANI" (Città di Castello)
  • I.I.S. "PATRIZI-BALDELLI-CAVALLOTTI" (Città di Castello)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO TRESTINA (Città di Castello)
  • S.FILIPPO/PRIMO CIRC.C.CASTELLO (Città di Castello)
  • Istituto Ivo de Carneri - (Civezzano)
  • DANTE ALIGHIERI (Civita Castellana)
  • I.T.C.G."F.CORRIDONI"CIVITANOVA M. (Civitanova Marche)
  • VIA REGINA ELENA (Civitanova Marche)
  • VIA TACITO (Civitanova Marche)
  • VIA UGO BASSI (Civitanova Marche)
  • (Civitavecchia)
  • DON LORENZO MILANI (Civitavecchia)
  • IC VIA BARBARANELLI (Civitavecchia)
  • I.C . CIVITELLA CASANOVA (Civitella Casanova)
  • MARTIRI DI CIVITELLA (Civitella In Val di Chiana)
  • I.C. CIVITELLA DEL TRONTO (Civitella del Tronto)
  • Academie de la Moraine (Classe)
  • Fausto Gullo (Classe)
  • notre-dame (Classe)
  • sainte-dorothée (Classe)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CODEVIGO (Codevigo)
  • iltexas school (Codevigo)
  • IS I.T.C.G. G.MONACO DI POMPOSA (Codigoro)
  • IC DI CODOGNO (Codogno)
  • (Codognè)
  • Primaria C. Collodi (Codogné)
  • CODROIPO (Codroipo)
  • Candotti (Codroipo)
  • IC S.BATTISTI/COGLIATE (Cogliate)
  • I.C. COGOLETO (Cogoleto)
  • IC COGOLLO " DON CARLO FRIGO " (Cogollo del Cengio)
  • I.C. COGORNO (Cogorno)
  • IC COLLE SANNITA (Colle Sannita)
  • eduardo de filippo (Colle Verde)
  • ARNOLFO DI CAMBIO (Colle di Val d'Elsa)
  • LS A. VOLTA (Colle di Val d'Elsa)
  • S. GIOVANNI BOSCO (Colle di Val d'Elsa)
  • (Colleferro)
  • I.C. COLLEFERRO I (Colleferro)
  • IC DON BOSCO COLLEFERRO (Colleferro)
  • CD COLLEGNO III (Collegno)
  • I.C. - COLLEGNO - B.TA PARADISO (Collegno)
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA D.D. COLLEGNO - MARCONI (Collegno)
  • scuola Marconi (Collegno)
  • COLLEPASSO (Collepasso)
  • ANCHISE PICCHI (Collesalvetti)
  • MINERVA BENEDETTINI (Collesalvetti)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO COLMURANO (Colmurano)
  • IC COLOGNA VENETA (Cologna Veneta)
  • IC IV/E. MONTALE/COLOGNO M. (Cologno Monzese)
  • IC MANZONI/COLOGNO MONZESE (Cologno Monzese)
  • IC" ALESSANDRO VOLTA"/COLOGNO (Cologno Monzese)
  • Marconi (Cologno Monzese)
  • istituto comprensivo E. Montale (Cologno Monzese)
  • Scuola secondaria di primo grado Cappelletti Turco - (Colognola Ai Colli)
  • I.C. COMERIO "CAMPO DEI FIORI" (Comerio)
  • Ungaretti di Comignago (Comignago)
  • IST. COMPR. "GESUALDO BUFALINO" (Comiso)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Giovanni Verga (Comiso)
  • PRIMO CIRCOLO COMISO DE AMICIS (Comiso)
  • SECONDO CIRCOLO COMISO (Comiso)
  • (Como)
  • CAIO PLINIO SECONDO (Como)
  • Coderdojo Como (Como)
  • Dedalo - Orsoline S. Carlo (Como)
  • I C Gianni Rodari Baranzate (Como)
  • I.C. COMO LAGO (Como)
  • I.C. COMO LORA-LIPOMO (Como)
  • I.C. COMO PRESTINO/BRECCIA (Como)
  • I.C. Como Rebbio, scuola primaria di via Cuzzi (Como)
  • IC COMO REBBIO SCUOLA PRIMARIA GIOVANNI PAOLO II (Como)
  • IST. COMP. COMO CENTRO CITTA' (Como)
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO COMO REBBIO (Como)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Como Rebbio - Scuola Primaria "Giovanni Paolo II" (Como)
  • PAOLO CARCANO (Como)
  • PAOLO GIOVIO (Como)
  • Primaria Giovanni Paolo II (Como)
  • Libreria LibLab (Comune di Sesto Fiorentino)
  • RUFINO TURRANIO (Concordia Sagittaria)
  • IC Bova Marina Condofuri (Condofuri Marina)
  • ic bova marina condofuri (Condofuri Marina)
  • I.C. - CONDOVE (Condove)
  • IC CONEGLIANO 1 "GRAVA" (Conegliano)
  • ANTONIO MALFATTI - CONTIGLIANO (Contigliano)
  • Scuola Primaria "G. Amadio" Controguerra (Controguerra)
  • 2 CD. "VIA FIRENZE" CONVERSANO (Conversano)
  • C.D."DE GASPERI" NOICATTARO (Conversano)
  • CARELLI - FORLANI (Conversano)
  • Liceo Sant Simone (Conversano)
  • COPERTINO N? 4 "G. FALCONE" (Copertino)
  • Scuola primaria "O.Marchesi" (Copparo)
  • ALFREDO ORIANI - L. TANDOI (Corato)
  • BATTISTI - GIOVANNI XXIII (Corato)
  • CIFARELLI - SANTARELLA (Corato)
  • I.C."D.F. TATTOLI - DE GASPERI" (Corato)
  • SM IMBRIANI L.PICCARRETA (Corato)
  • IC ALDO MORO/CORBETTA (Corbetta)
  • "B. BONFIGLI" CORCIANO (Corciano)
  • "VILLAGGIO GIRASOLE"- CORCIANO (Corciano)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. B. BONFIGLI" CORCIANO" (Corciano)
  • I.C.Coriano, sede Gabellini (Coriano)
  • IC CORIANO (Coriano)
  • (Corigliano Calabro)
  • I.C. "ERODOTO" DI CORIGLIANO C (Corigliano Calabro)
  • IC CORIGLIANO C. "C. GUIDI" (Corigliano Calabro)
  • IC CORIGLIANO C. "LEONETTI" (Corigliano Calabro)
  • IC CORIGLIANO C. "TIERI" (Corigliano Calabro)
  • IIS CORIGLIANO"IPSIA-ITI-ITG-ITG ROSS" (Corigliano Calabro)
  • I.C.GUIDI CORIGLIANO CALABRO (Corigliano Scalo)
  • IC Erodoto scuola primaria Amerise classe 2^C (Corigliano Scalo)
  • CORINALDO (Corinaldo)
  • I.C. - CORIO (Corio, Piedmont)
  • I.OMNICOMPRENS. "16 AGOSTO1860" (Corleto Perticara)
  • IC A.MANZONI/CORMANO (Cormano)
  • IC Manzoni di Cormano (Cormano)
  • I.C. VIA IV NOVEMBRE CORNAREDO (Cornaredo)
  • I.C. VIA L. DA VINCI CORNAREDO (Cornaredo)
  • IC D. ALIGHIERI/CORNATE D'ADDA (Cornate d'Adda)
  • IC A.Crosara Scuola Primaria Cornedo TP G.G.Trissino (Cornedo Vicentino)
  • IC A.Crosara Scuola Primaria G.G.Trissino (Cornedo Vicentino)
  • IC Adolfo Crosara Scuola Primaria G.G.Trissino (Cornedo Vicentino)
  • IC CORNEDO "CROSARA" (Cornedo Vicentino)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CORNEDO CROSARA" (Cornedo Vicentino)
  • I.C. CORNIGLIO (Corniglio)
  • IC CORNUDA (Cornuda)
  • CORREGGIO 1 (Correggio)
  • DI CORREZZOLA (Correzzola)
  • "F. CORRIDONI" (Corridonia)
  • I.C. Lanzi (Corridonia)
  • ipsia Corridoni - (Corridonia)
  • I.C. CORROPOLI-COLONNELLA-CONTR (Corropoli)
  • CORSANO (Corsano)
  • I.I.S. GIOVANNI FALCONE - AUGUSTO RIGHI (Corsico)
  • IC COPERNICO/CORSICO (Corsico)
  • IIS FALCONE-RIGHI (Corsico)
  • ITC Falcone (Corsico)
  • IC CORTEMAGGIORE (Cortemaggiore)
  • Istituto Comprensivo di Cortemilia-Saliceto (Cortemilia)
  • Istituto comprensivo Cortemilia Saliceto (Cortemilia)
  • ISIS "ANGELO VEGNI"- CAPEZZINE (Cortona)
  • LUCA SIGNORELLI (Cortona)
  • "DANDOLO" - CORZANO (Corzano)
  • Castrolibero (Cosenza)
  • IC 1 zumbin8 (Cosenza)
  • IC COSENZA "V. NEGRONI" (Cosenza)
  • IC COSENZA "ZUMBINI" (Cosenza)
  • IC Zumbini (Cosenza)
  • IIS COSENZA "PEZZULLO" (Cosenza)
  • IIS COSENZA IPSIA-LS-ITC ROGLIANO (Cosenza)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC COSENZA V. NEGRONI" (Cosenza)
  • LS "FERMI" COSENZA (Cosenza)
  • Seleziona l'istituto (Cosenza)
  • Zumbini (Cosenza)
  • zumbini (Cosenza)
  • I.C. DI COSIO VALTELLINO (Cosio Valtellino)
  • I.C. COSSATO (Cossato)
  • I. C. F.ROSSELLI ARTOGNE (Costa Volpino)
  • VENASCA-COSTIGLIOLE S. (Costigliole Saluzzo)
  • COSTIGLIOLE (Costigliole d'Asti)
  • angelo bellone (Costigliole d'Asti)
  • I.C. "DON STEFANO CASADIO" (Cotignola)
  • COVO - L. LOTTO (Covo)
  • "L. PACIOLI" (Crema)
  • IC CREMA DUE (Crema)
  • IC CREMA TRE (Crema)
  • IC CREMA UNO (Crema)
  • IIS Galileo Galilei (Crema)
  • RACCHETTI - DA VINCI (Crema)
  • "A. GHISLERI" (Cremona)
  • "L.EINAUDI" (Cremona)
  • IC CREMONA DUE (Cremona)
  • IC CREMONA UNO (Cremona)
  • MONTEVERDI (Cremona)
  • Scuola primaria Monteverdi (Cremona)
  • Virgilio (Cremona)
  • "SERRA" CRESCENTINO (Crescentino)
  • scuola dell'infanzia "Peter Pan" I.C.SERRA (Crescentino)
  • IC CRESPANO DEL GRAPPA (Crespano del Grappa)
  • scuola primaria "Bambini di Sarajevo" (Crespellano)
  • I.C. DI CREVALCORE (Crevalcore)
  • Scuola Primaria Gaetano Lodi-Classe 4° A (Crevalcore)
  • IC "FRATELLI CASETTI" (Crevoladossola)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CRISPANO - I.C. QUASIMODO (Crispano)
  • I CIRCOLO MANCINI - CRISPIANO (Crispiano)
  • Scuola Primaria P. Mancini (Crispiano)
  • IC CROPALATI (Cropalati)
  • IC CROPANI (Cropani)
  • IC CROSIA-MIRTO (Crosia)
  • GUIDO DONEGANI (Crotone)
  • I.I.S. "CILIBERTO" (Crotone)
  • I.P.S.I.A. A. M. BARLACCHI (Crotone)
  • IPSIA A. M. BARLACVHI (Crotone)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PAPANICE (Crotone)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PAPANICE (Crotone)
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE IIS LUIGI CASTIGLIONI" (Crotone)
  • LS FILOLAO (Crotone)
  • Pertini-Santoni (Crotone)
  • I.C. CUCCIAGO-GRANDATE-CASNATE (Cucciago)
  • DON BOSCO - TO1M00900B (Cumiana)
  • CD CUNEO-PRIMO CIRCOLO (Cuneo)
  • CUNEO - "F. A. BONELLI" (Cuneo)
  • CUNEO - "G. PEANO - S.PELLICO" (Cuneo)
  • CUNEO - "S.GRANDIS" (Cuneo)
  • CUNEO - OLTRESTURA (Cuneo)
  • CUNEO-CORSO SOLERI (Cuneo)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Cuneo Oltrestura (Cuneo)
  • Scuola Primaria di Bombonina (Cuneo)
  • CUPRA MARITTIMA ISC (Cupra Marittima)
  • CURNO (Curno)
  • CURSI (Cursi)
  • Scuola Primaria "Don Bosco" (Cursi)
  • DI CURTAROLO (Curtarolo)
  • I.A.C. "MAMELI" CURTI (Curti)
  • J. F. KENNEDY di Cusano Mutri (Cusano Mutri)
  • I.C. "LOMBARDO RADICE -E.FERMI" (Custonaci)
  • COMPRENSIVO "DON BOSCO" (Cutrofiano)
  • DALMINE "A. MORO" (Dalmine)
  • DALMINE "CARDUCCI" (Dalmine)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DARFO 2 (Darfo Boario Terme)
  • DECIMOMANNU -"L. DA VINCI" (Decimomannu)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Decimomannu (Decimomannu)
  • Istituto Comprensivo L.da Vinci Decimomannu - classe 4°C (Decimomannu)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Leonardo da Vinci (Decimomannu)
  • Istituto comprensivo "Leonardo Da Vinci " (Decimomannu)
  • Istituto comprensivo “L.da Vinci” (Decimomannu)
  • DECIMOPUTZU IST. COMPR. (Decimoputzu)
  • (Decollatura)
  • IS "L.COSTANZO" DECOLLATURA (Decollatura)
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE IS L.COSTANZO" DECOLLATURA" (Decollatura)
  • DELIANUOVA (Delianuova)
  • BAZOLI (Desenzano del Garda)
  • IC DESENZANO 1 (Desenzano del Garda)
  • IC VIA TOLSTOJ 1/DESIO (Desio)
  • hgfg (Desio)
  • DESULO (Desulo)
  • I.C. DIANO MARINA (Diano Marina)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DIANO MARINA (Diano Marina)
  • DIANO D'ALBA - CAPOLUOGO (Diano d'Alba)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO - DISO (Diso)
  • 'DOGLIANI' (Dogliani)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DOLIANOVA (Dolianova)
  • (Dolo)
  • I.C. DOLO (Dolo)
  • MARIA LAZZARI (Dolo)
  • CD "DOMODOSSOLA I" (Domodossola)
  • CD "DOMODOSSOLA II" (Domodossola)
  • IS "MARCONI-GALLETTI" (Domodossola)
  • SMS DI DOMODOSSOLA (Domodossola)
  • Scuola Primaria Borsi (Donoratico)
  • I.C. - DRUENTO (Druento)
  • DI DUE CARRARE (Due Carrare)
  • IC DUEVILLE "RONCALLI" (Dueville)
  • IC Roncalli (Dueville)
  • (Eboli)
  • "MATTEI - FORTUNATO" (Eboli)
  • IIS "Mattei-Fortunato" Eboli (SA) (Eboli)
  • IST.COMPR EBOLI G. GONZAGA (Eboli)
  • IST.COMPR. EBOLI - MATTEO RIPA (Eboli)
  • IST.COMPR. EBOLI - ROMANO (Eboli)
  • IST.COMPR. EBOLI III S.CECILIA (Eboli)
  • Mattei Fortunato (Eboli)
  • matteo ripa (Eboli)
  • EDOLO CAP. (Edolo)
  • ELMAS "MONS. SABA" (Elmas)
  • I.T.AGRARIO "DUCA DEGLI ABRUZZI" (Elmas)
  • (Empoli)
  • "F.B.BUSONI" (Empoli)
  • BUSONI (Empoli)
  • EMPOLI I (Empoli)
  • EMPOLI II (Empoli)
  • EMPOLI III (Empoli)
  • VIRGILIO (Empoli)
  • (Enna)
  • DANTE ALIGHIERI (Enna)
  • EDMONDO DE AMICIS (Eraclea)
  • ISIS G.D.Romagnosi (Erba)
  • LICEO STATALE " CARLO PORTA " ERBA (Erba)
  • SECONDARAI PRIMO GRADO PARITARIA - (Erba)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ERCHIE (Erchie)
  • Scuola Secondaria di primo grado G. Pascoli di Erchie (Erchie)
  • 2° Circolo Didattico "F. Giampaglia" (Ercolano)
  • ENTE RELIGIOSO FIGLIE DI N.S. DELL'EUCARESTIA - NA1E02100A (Ercolano)
  • ERCOLANO 2 - VIA SEMMOLA - (Ercolano)
  • ERCOLANO IC 5 IOVINO SCOTELLARO (Ercolano)
  • La Fabbrica del Divertimento - (Ercolano)
  • Scuola Primaria Paritaria "San Tarcisio" - (Ercolano)
  • .I.I.S.S. "LEONARDO SCIASCIA" ERICE (Erice)
  • I.P.S.E.O.A. " I. E V. FLORIO" ERICE (Erice)
  • I? CIRCOLO -"G. PASCOLI"- ERICE (Erice)
  • IISS SCIASCIA e BUFALINO (Erice)
  • Istituto alberghiero Florio (Erice)
  • S.M.S "A.DE STEFANO" ERICE C.S. (Erice)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI ESINE (Esine)
  • FABBRICO E ROLO ITALO CALVINO (Fabbrico)
  • FABRIANO "F. IMONDI ROMAGNOLI" (Fabriano)
  • FRANCESCO STELLUTI (Fabriano)
  • I.I.S. MOREA - VIVARELLI (Fabriano)
  • Scuola Primaria "C. Collodi" (Fabriano)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FABRIZIA (Fabrizia)
  • I.C. ALTO ORVIETANO - FABRO (Fabro)
  • (Faenza)
  • I.C. "CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI" (Faenza)
  • I.C. "EUROPA" FAENZA (Faenza)
  • I.C. D. MATTEUCCI FAENZA CENTRO (Faenza)
  • I.C. FAENZA SAN ROCCO (Faenza)
  • FAICCHIO (Faicchio)
  • "GALILEO FERRARIS" (Falconara Marittima)
  • FALCONARA RAFFAELLO SANZIO (Falconara Marittima)
  • IC FALOPPIO (Faloppio)
  • "C. BATTISTI" (Fano)
  • "C. Battisti" (Fano)
  • "FAA' DI BRUNO" (Fano)
  • FANO "G.PADALINO" (Fano)
  • giovanni dini (Fano)
  • maria montessori (Fano)
  • matteo nuti (Fano)
  • I.C. FARA FILIORUM PETRI (Fara Filiorum Petri)
  • I.I.S. "STATISTA ALDO MORO" (Fara In Sabina)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FARA SABIN (Fara In Sabina)
  • II CD -GIOV. XXIII-FASANO (Fasano)
  • IISS -L. DA VINCI - FASANO - (Fasano)
  • IS -G.SALVEMINI-FASANO - (Fasano)
  • SSS 1 GRADO G.BIANCO-G.PASCOLI (Fasano)
  • casa (Fasano)
  • I.C. G.MARITI (Fauglia)
  • IC Guarino (Favara)
  • I.C. BERSAGLIERE URSO (Favara, Sicily)
  • I.C. - FAVRIA (Favria)
  • FELIZZANO "G. PASCOLI" (Felizzano)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI FELTRE (Feltre)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO "G. DAL PIAZ" (Feltre)
  • I.C. 1^ FERENTINO (Ferentino)
  • FERMIGNANO D.BRAMANTE (Fermignano)
  • Sscuola Primaria S. Andrea (Fermo)
  • Tiro A Segno (Fermo)
  • I.C. "A.COSTA" - FERRARA (Ferrara)
  • I.C. "C.GOVONI" - FERRARA (Ferrara)
  • I.C. "C.TURA" PONTELAGOSCURO (Ferrara)
  • I.C. "DANTE ALIGHIERI" FERRARA (Ferrara)
  • I.C. "DON L. MILANI" - FERRARA (Ferrara)
  • I.C. "F. DE PISIS" - FERRARA (Ferrara)
  • I.C. 'G. PERLASCA' - FERRARA (Ferrara)
  • I.C.5 Ferrara - (Ferrara)
  • IC 5 Dante Alighieri Scuola Primaria Bombonati (Ferrara)
  • IC5 Ferrara - (Ferrara)
  • IST. DI ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE "L.EINAUDI" (Ferrara)
  • IST. ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE "G. CARDUCCI" (Ferrara)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. DON L. MILANI" - FERRARA" (Ferrara)
  • ITC E PER P.A. CLE "V.BACHELET" - FE (Ferrara)
  • LICEO CLASSICO "L.ARIOSTO" (Ferrara)
  • Scola C.Govoni (Ferrara)
  • poggio renatico (Ferrara)
  • FIANO VIA L.GIUSTINIANI, 20 (Fiano Romano)
  • D. D. FIDENZA (Fidenza)
  • Direzione Didattica di Fidenza (Fidenza)
  • Istituto Figlie di Betlem - (Figino)
  • I.C. FIGINO SERENZA (Figino Serenza)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FIGLINE VA (Figline e Incisa Valdarno)
  • Scuola primaria Francesco Petrarca (Figline e Incisa Valdarno)
  • FILOTTRANO "BELTRAMI" (Filottrano)
  • Istituto comprensivo Filottrano (Filottrano)
  • I.C. E.CASTELFRANCHI FINALE E. (Finale Emilia)
  • Liceo Morando Morandi (Finale Emilia)
  • MORANDO MORANDI (Finale Emilia)
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO FINALE LIGURE (Finale Ligure)
  • I.C. FINO MORNASCO (Fino Mornasco)
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA " SANT'ANGELA " - BG1E013007 (Fiorano al Serio)
  • IC FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA (Fiorenzuola d'Arda)
  • A. M. ENRIQUES AGNOLETTI (Firenze)
  • Carducci Primaria (Firenze)
  • I.S.I.S. "GALILEO GALILEI" (Firenze)
  • Istituto Madre Mazzarello Firenze (Firenze)
  • PRIMARIA G.CARDUCCI (Firenze)
  • Polotecnico Istituto Salvemini Duca D'Aosta di Firenze (Firenze)
  • Primaria Carducci (Firenze)
  • Primaria G. Carducci (Firenze)
  • primaria carducci (Firenze)
  • I.C. FISCIANO LANCUSI "DE CARO" (Fisciano)
  • CONVITTO ANNESSO (Fiuggi)
  • I.C. FIUGGI (Fiuggi)
  • Scuola Primaria " E. De Amicis" (Fiume Veneto)
  • (Fiumicino)
  • I.C. "C. COLOMBO" (Fiumicino)
  • IC FREGENE -PASSOSCURO (Fiumicino)
  • IC G.B. GRASSI (Fiumicino)
  • IC LIDO DEL FARO (Fiumicino)
  • IC PORTO ROMANO (Fiumicino)
  • PAOLO BAFFI (Fiumicino)
  • (Florence)
  • "BUONTALENTI" (Florence)
  • A. SAFFI (Florence)
  • BEATO ANGELICO (Florence)
  • BOTTICELLI (Florence)
  • CASTELNUOVO (Florence)
  • CENTRO STORICO - PESTALOZZI (Florence)
  • Carducci (Florence)
  • Carducci primaria (Florence)
  • Colombo (Florence)
  • DON MILANI (Florence)
  • Don minzoni (Florence)
  • GALILEO (Florence)
  • GALLUZZO (Florence)
  • GIOVANNI PASCOLI (Florence)
  • IS LEONARDO DA VINCI (Florence)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BARSANTI (Florence)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Compagni-Carducci (Florence)
  • M. GANDHI (Florence)
  • MANZONI-BARACCA (Florence)
  • MASACCIO (Florence)
  • Masaccio (Florence)
  • PIERACCINI (Florence)
  • SALVEMINI-D'AOSTA (Florence)
  • SAN GIUSEPPE DELL'APPARIZIONE - FI1M01800G (Florence)
  • SS. ANNUNZIATA (Florence)
  • Unione Italiana Ciechi ed Ipovedenti onlus - (Florence)
  • johnson middle school (Florence)
  • liceo artistico "Alberti" - (Florence)
  • I I.C. "E. DE AMICIS" FLORIDIA (Floridia)
  • IV I.C. "QUASIMODO" FLORIDIA (Floridia)
  • (Foggia)
  • ALESSANDRO VOLTA (Foggia)
  • BOVIO GIOVANNI (Foggia)
  • D. ALIGHIERI -CARTIERA FOGGIA (Foggia)
  • FOGGIA DE AMICIS - ALTAMURA (Foggia)
  • FOSCOLO-GABELLI-SEG.CERV.INCOR (Foggia)
  • G. CATALANO+MOSCATI-FOGGIA (Foggia)
  • GUGLIELMO MARCONI (Foggia)
  • I. I.S. "P. GIANNONE - E.MASI" (Foggia)
  • I.C. Parisi De Sanctis (Foggia)
  • I.T.E. BLAISE PASCAL (Foggia)
  • ICS da Feltre-Zingarelli (Foggia)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PARISI DE SANCTIS (Foggia)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO V. DA FELTRE - N. ZINGARELLI (Foggia)
  • IX C. "A. MANZONI - FOGGIA (Foggia)
  • L.EINAUDI (Foggia)
  • LEOPARDI - FOGGIA (Foggia)
  • Liceo Scientifico "A. Volta" (Foggia)
  • MURIALDO LEONARDO (Foggia)
  • PARISI-DE SANCTIS (Foggia)
  • PASCOLI - SANTA CHIARA (Foggia)
  • S. CIRO- FOGGIA (Foggia)
  • S. GIOVANNI BOSCO - FOGGIA (Foggia)
  • S. PIO DECIMO - FOGGIA (Foggia)
  • SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO - Foggia (Foggia)
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA "S. MARIA DEL CARMINE" - (Foggia)
  • V.DAFELTRE - N.ZINGARELLI (Foggia)
  • VIII Circolo Didattico San Pio X (Foggia)
  • XI Circolo San Ciro (Foggia)
  • IC FOGLIANISE (Foglianise)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENS. LIVIO VERNI (Fogliano Redipuglia)
  • ISC FOLIGNANO - MALTIGNANO (Folignano)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISC FOLIGNANO - MALTIGNANO (Folignano)
  • "E. ORFINI" (Foligno)
  • "F. FREZZI - B. ANGELA" (Foligno)
  • I.C. FOLIGNO 1 (Foligno)
  • I.C. FOLIGNO 4 (Foligno)
  • IC FOLIGNO 2 (Foligno)
  • IST. TECN.ECONOMICO "F. SCARPELLINI" (Foligno)
  • TERZO CIRC.FOLIGNO-M. CERVINO (Foligno)
  • gentile foligno (Foligno)
  • scuola secondaria G. Carducci (Foligno)
  • ISA 21 - I.C. FOLLO (Follo)
  • Istituto comprensivo "S. D'Acquisto" Follo (Follo)
  • A.Bugiani (Follonica)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FOLLONICA1 (Follonica)
  • ISTITUTO ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE (Follonica)
  • Scuola Primaria Bruno Buozzi (Follonica)
  • enrico bugiani (Follonica)
  • I.C. GARIBALDI (Fondi)
  • I.C. MILANI (Fondi)
  • ITI A. PACINOTTI (Fondi)
  • Istituto dell'Immacolata - (Fondi)
  • LIBERO DE LIBERO (Fondi)
  • SOTTOTENENTE ALFREDO ASPRI (Fondi)
  • IC FONTANAFREDDA (Fontanafredda)
  • I.C. LUIGI DI PRISCO (Fontanarosa)
  • I.C. FONTANELLATO (Fontanellato)
  • A. T. Tonello (Fontanelle)
  • primaria (Fontanelle)
  • FORCE - S.VITTORIA IN M. ISC (Force)
  • CD FORLI' 4 (Forli)
  • FULCIERI PAULUCCI DI CALBOLI (Forli)
  • IC N. 4 ANNALENA TONELLI FORLI' (Forli)
  • IC FORLIMPOPOLI - E. ROSETTI (Forlimpopoli)
  • I.C. ALIGHIERI FORMIA-VENTOTENE (Formia)
  • I.C. PLINIO IL VECCHIO (Formia)
  • I.T.E. G. FILANGIERI (Formia)
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO P. MATTEJ (Formia)
  • D.D. FORMIGINE 1^ (Formigine)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Statale "Don Chendi" di Tresignana (Formignana)
  • "CARLO EMILIO GADDA" SEDE FORNOVO TARO (Fornovo di Taro)
  • I.C. FOSSACESIA "P.D.POLLIDORI" (Fossacesia)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. FOSSACESIA P.D.POLLIDORI" (Fossacesia)
  • FOSSANO - "G.VALLAURI" (Fossano)
  • FOSSANO-PRIMO CIRCOLO (Fossano)
  • I.I.S. "LUIGI DONATI" (Fossombrone)
  • I.C. FOSSO' (Fossò)
  • 3° IC DE AMICIS-SAN FRANCESCO FRANCAVILLA FONTANA (Francavilla Fontana)
  • IS-V. LILLA - FRANCAVILLA F. (Francavilla Fontana)
  • SECONDO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO (Francavilla Fontana)
  • Secondo istituto comprensivo Francavilla Fontana Brindisi (Francavilla Fontana)
  • TERZO I.C. FRANCAVILLA F.NA (Francavilla Fontana)
  • ICS "Don Bosco"-Scuola Primaria "A. CIANCIA" (Francavilla In Sinni)
  • I.C. FRANCAVILLA F.P.MICHETTI (Francavilla al Mare)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO "A. VOLTA" (Francavilla al Mare)
  • II I.C. “Dante Alighieri” (Francofonte)
  • I.C. DI FRASCATI (Frascati)
  • IC FRASCATI I (Frascati)
  • IC FRASCINETO (Frascineto)
  • FRATTA POLESINE (Fratta Polesine)
  • C.Miranda (Frattamaggiore)
  • CAPASSO -FRATTAMAGGIORE- (Frattamaggiore)
  • Caelo Miranda (Frattamaggiore)
  • Carlo Miranda (Frattamaggiore)
  • Carlo miranda (Frattamaggiore)
  • FRATTAMAGGIORE 1 - E. FERMI (Frattamaggiore)
  • FRATTAMAGGIORE 3 - GENOINO (Frattamaggiore)
  • FRATTAMAGGIORE 4 - MARCONI (Frattamaggiore)
  • IC FRATTAMAGGIORE 3 GENOINO (Frattamaggiore)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Frattamaggiore 3 Genoino (Frattamaggiore)
  • Liceo Carlo Miranda (Frattamaggiore)
  • Liceo Scientifico Carlo Miranda (Frattamaggiore)
  • Liceo scientifico "Carlo Miranda" (Frattamaggiore)
  • STANZIONE -FRATTAMAGGIORE- (Frattamaggiore)
  • liceo carlo miranda (Frattamaggiore)
  • FRATTAMINORE- IC N. ATELLANO (Frattaminore)
  • I.C. "LUCA TOZZI" (Frignano)
  • "ANGELONI" FROSINONE (Frosinone)
  • "BRUNELLESCHI - DA VINCI" FROSINONE (Frosinone)
  • "TURRIZIANI" FROSINONE (Frosinone)
  • I.C. 1^ FROSINONE (Frosinone)
  • I.C. 3^ FROSINONE (Frosinone)
  • IST.ISTR.SUP. "A.G. BRAGAGLIA" FROSINONE (Frosinone)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FR IV (Frosinone)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO "SEVERI" FROSINONE (Frosinone)
  • IST. "A.COLOZZA" (Frosolone)
  • IST. COMP. "COLOZZA" (Frosolone)
  • CD FUCECCHIO (Fucecchio)
  • MONTANELLI - PETRARCA (Fucecchio)
  • IC FUMANE - "LORENZI B." (Fumane)
  • I.C. Argelato (BO) - G.Falcone (Funo)
  • Gugliermo Marconi (Furci Siculo)
  • IIS FUSCALDO "ITI-IPSIA" (Fuscaldo)
  • IC GABICCE MARE "G.LANFRANCO" (Gabicce Mare)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GABICCE MARE G.LANFRANCO" (Gabicce Mare)
  • I.C. PRINCIPE AMEDEO (Gaeta)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CARDUCCI (Gaeta)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PRINCIPE AMEDEO (Gaeta)
  • LEONARDO DA VINCI (Gaggiano)
  • I.C. SALVO D'ACQUISTO (Gaggio Montano)
  • GAGLIANO DEL CAPO VITO DE BLASI (Gagliano del Capo)
  • 3 polo galatina (Galatina)
  • GALATINA POLO 2 (Galatina)
  • GALATINA POLO 3 (Galatina)
  • I.C. POLO3 Galatina (Galatina)
  • IC POLO 3 GALATINA (Galatina)
  • IST.ISTRUZ.SUP.-PIETRO COLONNA-GALATINA (Galatina)
  • IST.TECNICO COMM.LE "MICHELE LAPORTA" (Galatina)
  • Istituto Comprensivo "Polo 2" (Galatina)
  • Istituto comprensivo polo 3 (Galatina)
  • LICEO SCIENT. E LING. STATALE"A.VALLONE" (Galatina)
  • Polo 2 (Galatina)
  • Polo3 (Galatina)
  • i.c.3polo GALATINA (Galatina)
  • polo 3 GALATINA (Galatina)
  • IST. ISTR. SEC. SUP. GALATONE (Galatone)
  • I.C. GALBIATE (Galbiate)
  • I.C. GALLARATE "DE AMICIS" (Gallarate)
  • I.I.S. GADDA ROSSELLI (Gallarate)
  • I.S.I.S. "GIOVANNI FALCONE" (Gallarate)
  • IC G. Cardano-Gallarate (Gallarate)
  • IC Gerolamo Cardano (Gallarate)
  • Kids International school (Gallarate)
  • IST.COMPRENSIVO DI GALLICANO (Gallicano)
  • GALLICANO NEL LAZIO VIA TRE NOV (Gallicano Nel Lazio)
  • (Galliera)
  • Mazzacurati (Galliera)
  • I.C di Galliera Veneta (Galliera Veneta)
  • IC GALLIO (Gallio)
  • Istituto comprensivo di Gallio (Gallio)
  • GALLIPOLI POLO 3 (Gallipoli)
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO "G.GONNELLI" (Gambassi Terme)
  • IC GAMBETTOLA (Gambettola)
  • IC Karol Woytjla (Garbagnate Milanese)
  • GARESSIO (Garessio)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GARLASCO (Garlasco)
  • M.K. Gandhi (Gassino Torinese)
  • GATTATICO-FERMI (Gattatico)
  • I.C. "E. MONTALE" DI GATTICO (Gattico)
  • G.BERTOLOTTI - GAVARDO (Gavardo)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GAVI - C. DE SIMONI (Gavi)
  • "E. STEIN" (Gavirate)
  • IC GAVIRATE CARDUCCI (Gavirate)
  • GAVOI (Gavoi)
  • IC "G.PASCOLI" GAVORRANO (Gavorrano)
  • Itis E. Fermi (Gazoldo degli Ippoliti)
  • Scuola Paritaria Mons. E. Manfredini - (Gazzada Schianno)
  • "G.VERGA" GELA (Gela)
  • "GELA I " (Gela)
  • "GELA II" (Gela)
  • "S. QUASIMODO" - GELA - (Gela)
  • 2° Circolo "E.Solito" - Gela (Gela)
  • GELA E BUTERA (Gela)
  • GELA IV CIRCOLO DIDATTICO L. CAPUANA (Gela)
  • Istituto Comprensivo S. Quasimodo di gela (Gela)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO- LINGUISTICO VITTORINI (Gela)
  • Liceo Scientifico e Linguistico Elio Vittorini (Gela)
  • Liceo scientifico e linguistico "Elio Vittorini" Gela (Gela)
  • PRIMO - GELA (Gela)
  • SETTORE TECNOLOGICO "E. MORSELLI" (Gela)
  • Scuoladell'Infanzia "E. Solito" (Gela)
  • Secondo Circolo E. Solito (Gela)
  • liceo vittorini gela (Gela)
  • txorierri institutoa (Gela)
  • GEMONA DEL FRIULI (Gemona del Friuli)
  • GENAZZANO G. GARIBALDI (Genazzano)
  • (Genoa)
  • - (Genoa)
  • B.Strozzi (Genoa)
  • Bernardo Strozzi (Genoa)
  • CONSERV.FIGLIE S.GIUSEPPE - GE1E03700L (Genoa)
  • CONVITTO NAZIONALE - C.COLOMBO (Genoa)
  • De Scalzi Polacco (Genoa)
  • I.C. BORZOLI (Genoa)
  • I.C. CASTELLETTO (Genoa)
  • I.C. CENTRO STORICO (Genoa)
  • I.C. FOCE (Genoa)
  • I.C. LAGACCIO (Genoa)
  • I.C. MADDALENA-BERTANI (Genoa)
  • I.C. MONTALDO (Genoa)
  • I.C. OREGINA (Genoa)
  • I.C. PONTEDECIMO (Genoa)
  • I.C. PRATO (Genoa)
  • I.C. QUARTO (Genoa)
  • I.C. QUEZZI (Genoa)
  • I.C. QUINTO/NERVI (Genoa)
  • I.C. SAN FRUTTUOSO (Genoa)
  • I.C. SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA (Genoa)
  • I.C. SAN TEODORO (Genoa)
  • I.C. SESTRI EST (Genoa)
  • I.C. STAGLIENO (Genoa)
  • I.C. STURLA (Genoa)
  • I.C. TEGLIA (Genoa)
  • I.C. TERRALBA (Genoa)
  • I.C.BURLANDO (Genoa)
  • I.C.PRA' (Genoa)
  • I.I.S. E. MONTALE-NUOVO I.P.C (Genoa)
  • I.I.S.S. EINAUDI-CASAREGIS-GALILEI (Genoa)
  • I.O.CONVITTO/SEC.IGR.DON MILANI (Genoa)
  • I.S. I. CALVINO (Genoa)
  • I.S. I. CALVINO (Genoa)
  • IC SESTRI EST - GRAMSCI (Genoa)
  • IC VOLTRI I (Genoa)
  • IS FIRPO-BUONARROTI (Genoa)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VOLTRI I (Genoa)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SESTRI (Genoa)
  • ISTITUTO SUORE MAESTRE DI SANTA DOROTEA - GE1E01700B (Genoa)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Cornigliano (Genoa)
  • S. Maria ad Nives - (Genoa)
  • S.MARIA AD NIVES - (Genoa)
  • Scuola Primaria Govi (Genoa)
  • (Genova)
  • B. Strozzi IC Quarto (Genova)
  • IC MOLASSANA PRATO Scuola Massimo D'azeglio (Genova)
  • ISS Italo Calvino - Genova (Genova)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Pra' di Genova (Genova)
  • Media Strozzi IC QUARTO (Genova)
  • Quidacciolu Pietro (Genova)
  • iis Majorana (Genzano di Lucania)
  • (Genzano di Roma)
  • GIUSEPPE GARIBALDI (Genzano di Roma)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "F.DE SANC (Genzano di Roma)
  • SANDRO PERTINI (Genzano di Roma)
  • GHEDI "RINALDINI" (Ghedi)
  • FIGLI DI MARIA IMMACOLATA - CT1A02900B (Giarre)
  • I.C."GIUSEPPE RUSSO" (Giarre)
  • II IST. COMPRENSIVO "S.G.BOSCO" (Giarre)
  • III-STITUTO COMPRENSIVO GIARRE (Giarre)
  • Quarta a jungo (Giarre)
  • I.C. - GIAVENO - F. GONIN (Giaveno)
  • I.I.S. B. PASCAL (Giaveno)
  • GIFFONI VALLE PIANA (Giffoni Valle Piana)
  • IST. C. GIFFONI V.P. "LINGUITI" (Giffoni Valle Piana)
  • 1 F. PENTIMALLI GIOIA TAURO (Gioia Tauro)
  • I.I.S. "F. SEVERI/GUERRISI"GIOIA/PALMI (Gioia Tauro)
  • PAOLO VI - CAMPANELLA (Gioia Tauro)
  • IC GIOIA DEI MARSI (Gioia dei Marsi)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LOSAPIO SAN FILIPPO NERI - (Gioia del Colle)
  • LOSAPIO - S.FILIPPO NERI (Gioia del Colle)
  • I.C. ANNA RITA SIDOTI (Gioiosa Marea)
  • I.c. Anna Rita Sidoti (Gioiosa Marea)
  • 2 C.D. DON SAVERIO BAVARO (Giovinazzo)
  • I C Bavaro Marconi (Giovinazzo)
  • IC Don Saverio Bavaro - Marconi (Giovinazzo)
  • IC Marconi-Bavaro (Giovinazzo)
  • Ist.compr. “Bavaro- Marconi” (Giovinazzo)
  • Istituto Comprensivo don Bavaro-Marconi/ plesso Papa Giovanni XXIII (Giovinazzo)
  • Istituto Comprensivo"Don S. Bavaro-Marconi" (Giovinazzo)
  • IS GIRIFALCO (Girifalco)
  • (Giugliano in Campania)
  • V CIRCOLO VIA PIGNA (Giugliano in Campania)
  • 5° Circolo (Giugliano in Campania)
  • CANTE -GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA (Giugliano in Campania)
  • GIUGLIANO 1 - BASILE (Giugliano in Campania)
  • GIUGLIANO 2 - E. DE FILIPPO (Giugliano in Campania)
  • GIUGLIANO 4 - VARCATURO (Giugliano in Campania)
  • GIUGLIANO 5 (Giugliano in Campania)
  • GIUGLIANO 7 - DI GIACOMO (Giugliano in Campania)
  • GIUGLIANO 8 (Giugliano in Campania)
  • GRAMSCI-IMPASTATO GIUGLIANO (Giugliano in Campania)
  • Giovan Battista Basile (Giugliano in Campania)
  • Giugliano 2 e. de Filippo (Giugliano in Campania)
  • Gramsci-Impastato (Giugliano in Campania)
  • IPSIA G.MARCONI (Giugliano in Campania)
  • ITI L.GALVANI-GIUGLIANO- (Giugliano in Campania)
  • S.M.S. G.B. BASILE GIUGLIANO (Giugliano in Campania)
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA GIUGLIANO 1 - BASILE (Giugliano in Campania)
  • I.C. GIULIANOVA 2 (Giulianova)
  • I.C. STATALE 1 GIULIANOVA (Giulianova)
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE CROCETTI V. CERULLI (Giulianova)
  • LS M.CURIE (Giulianova)
  • IC DON RINALDO BERETTA/GIUSSAN (Giussano)
  • IC GABRIO PIOLA/GIUSSANO (Giussano)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GOITO (Goito)
  • I. C. GONZAGA (Gonzaga)
  • ITIS G.MARCONI (Gorgonzola)
  • I.C. MOLINO VECCHIO-GORGONZOLA (Gorgonzola)
  • ITIS MARCONI (Gorgonzola)
  • Marconi Gorgonzola (Gorgonzola)
  • ic montalcini (Gorgonzola)
  • marconi (Gorgonzola)
  • GABRIELE D'ANNUNZIO (Gorizia)
  • GALILEO GALILEI (Gorizia)
  • I.C. DI LINGUA SLOVENA -GORIZIA (Gorizia)
  • COLLEGIO ROTONDI (Gorla Minore)
  • GORLE (Gorle)
  • GOTTOLENGO CAP. (Gottolengo)
  • GOVONE (Govone)
  • G. PASCOLI - GOZZANO (Gozzano)
  • I. C. Lanfranco di Gabicce mare (Gradara)
  • scuola primaria di Gradara (Gradara)
  • FRANCESCO ULDARICO DELLA TORRE (Gradisca d'Isonzo)
  • IS G. BRIGNOLI - L. EINAUDI - G. MARCONI (Gradisca d'Isonzo)
  • FUCINI - RONCALLI GRAGNANO (Gragnano)
  • GRAGNANO 1 - UNGARETTI (Gragnano)
  • GRAGNANO 2 - VIA V. VENETO (Gragnano)
  • GRAGNANO 3-STAGLIE-P.CO IMPER (Gragnano)
  • IS POLISP. DON L. MILANI -GRAGNANO (Gragnano)
  • G.GALILEI - G.MAZZINI (Grammichele)
  • IC GALILEI MAZZINI (Grammichele)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENS. GRANTORTO (Grantorto)
  • IC Giovanni Paolo II (Gravina di Catania)
  • (Gravina in Puglia)
  • "SANTOMASI SCACCHI" (Gravina in Puglia)
  • 2? C.D. "DON SAVERIO VALERIO" (Gravina in Puglia)
  • I.I.S.S. (I.T.C. - I.P.S.I.A.) (Gravina in Puglia)
  • IC SANTOMASI SCACCHI (Gravina in Puglia)
  • SAN D. SAVIO+T. FIORE (Gravina in Puglia)
  • SGBOSCO-BENEDETTO13-POGGIORSINI (Gravina in Puglia)
  • I.C. GRAZZANISE (Grazzanise)
  • Scuola Primaria di Gressoney-Saint-Jean (Gressoney-Saint-Jean)
  • ISTITUTO COMP. GREVE IN CHIANTI (Greve in Chianti)
  • I. C. STATALE "F. SANTAGATA" (Gricignano di Aversa)
  • I.C. Santagata (Gricignano di Aversa)
  • I.C. DI GROSOTTO (Grosotto)
  • (Grosseto)
  • BIANCIARDI POLO GROSSETO (Grosseto)
  • Dante Alighieri (Grosseto)
  • IC GROSSETO 1 ALBERTO MANZI (Grosseto)
  • IC GROSSETO 3 (Grosseto)
  • IC GROSSETO 4 (Grosseto)
  • ISTITUTO ISTR.SUP. - A.MANETTI (Grosseto)
  • Scuola Familiare Nomadelfia - (Grosseto)
  • BRUNO TOUSCHEK (Grottaferrata)
  • GROTTAFERRATA-"G. FALCONE" (Grottaferrata)
  • GROTTAFERRATA-SAN NILO (Grottaferrata)
  • DE AMICIS - GROTTAGLIE (Grottaglie)
  • DON MILANI-PERTINI (Grottaglie)
  • De Amicis (Grottaglie)
  • Istituto Madre Teresa Quaranta - (Grottaglie)
  • PIGNATELLI-GROTTAGLIE (Grottaglie)
  • GROTTAMMARE ISC "LEOPARDI G." (Grottammare)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO "A. LOCATELLI" - APPSZ65005 (Grottammare)
  • IC "A. RONCALLI" (Grotte)
  • E. MAJORANA (Grugliasco)
  • Enaip - (Grugliasco)
  • GRUGLIASCO - CIARI (Grugliasco)
  • I.C. - GRUGLIASCO 66 MARTIRI (Grugliasco)
  • I.C. GRUGLIASCO - DI NANNI (Grugliasco)
  • I.C. GRUGLIASCO - M.L.KING (Grugliasco)
  • IC King - (Grugliasco)
  • DEVITOFRANCESCO (Grumo Appula)
  • GRUMO NEVANO - PASCOLI (Grumo Nevano)
  • GRUMO NEVANO I.C. MATTEO. CIRIL (Grumo Nevano)
  • GUALDO CATTANEO (Gualdo Cattaneo)
  • LUIGI DE SIMONE (Guardia Lombardi)
  • I.C. DE BLASIO (Guardia Sanframondi)
  • (Guardiagrele)
  • C.D.GUARDIAGRELE M.DELLA PORTA (Guardiagrele)
  • Istituto Omnicomprensivo di Guardiagrele (Guardiagrele)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO STATALE GUARDIAGRELE (Guardiagrele)
  • "MASTRO GIORGIO-NELLI" (Gubbio)
  • A. MORO/SECONDO CIRC.GUBBIO (Gubbio)
  • G.MATTEOTTI/PRIMO CIRC.GUBBIO (Gubbio)
  • Liceo Scientifico Mazzatinti (Gubbio)
  • S.MARTINO/TERZO CIRC.GUBBIO (Gubbio)
  • Scuola Primaria Cipolleto (Gubbio)
  • giovanni (Gubbio)
  • liceo scientifico mazzatinti (Gubbio)
  • IST. OMNICOMPRENSIVO - GUGLIONESI (Guglionesi)
  • Istituto Omnicomprensivo Guglionesi (Guglionesi)
  • "GIULIANO MONTELUCCI" (Guidonia)
  • I.T.C.G.T. L.PISANO (Guidonia)
  • IC DE FILIPPO (Guidonia)
  • IC MONTECELIO (Guidonia)
  • LEONARDO DA VINCI (Guidonia)
  • I.C. R.MONTECUCCOLI - GUIGLIA (Guiglia)
  • "G. Dessì" (Guspini)
  • CIRCOLO DIDATTICO GUSPINI (Guspini)
  • GUSPINI (Guspini)
  • I.I.S. DI VALLE SABBIA "G. PERLASCA" (Idro)
  • (Iesi)
  • GUGLIELMO MARCONI (Iesi)
  • I.C. "FEDERICO II" JESI (Iesi)
  • JESI "CARLO URBANI" (Iesi)
  • LS LEONARDO DA VINCI (Iesi)
  • P. CUPPARI (Iesi)
  • I.C. IGLESIAS ALLORI (Iglesias)
  • I.T.MINERARIO "ASPRONI" IGLESIAS (Iglesias)
  • IPIA G. Ferraris - IGLESIAS (Iglesias)
  • (Imola)
  • I.C. N. 1 VIA SAN VITALE - IMOLA (Imola)
  • I.C. N.2 VIA CAVOUR - IMOLA (Imola)
  • I.C. N.3 VIA GIOBERTI - IMOLA (Imola)
  • I.C. N.4 VIA GUICCIARDINI-IMOLA (Imola)
  • I.C. N.5 VIA PIRANDELLO - IMOLA (Imola)
  • I.C. N.6 VIA VILLA CLELIA-IMOLA (Imola)
  • I.I.S. PAOLINI - CASSIANO DA IMOLA (Imola)
  • IC 5 (Imola)
  • LICEO B.RAMBALDI L.VALERIANI-A. DA IMOLA (Imola)
  • "G.RUFFINI" (Imperia)
  • "GALILEI" SEZ. NAUT.ANN. E IPSC E ITT (Imperia)
  • PRIMO LEVI (Impruneta)
  • scuola primaria (Incoronata)
  • I.C. INDUNO OLONA PASSERINI (Induno Olona)
  • IC CAPIAGO INTIMIANO (Intimiano)
  • I.C.S. INVERIGO (Inverigo)
  • I.C. DON BOSCO - SCUOLA PRIMARIA DON BOSCO (Inveruno)
  • IC "Don Bosco" (Inveruno)
  • IC DON BOSCO/INVERUNO (Inveruno)
  • IIS Inveruno (Inveruno)
  • Lombardini (Inveruno)
  • Scuola Primaria Don Bosco (Inveruno)
  • IC VIA LEOPARDI/INZAGO - (Inzago)
  • Scuola primaria Alberto Manzi (Iolo)
  • IRSINA (MT) (Irsina)
  • Enrico Mattei (Ischia)
  • I. C. "Giovanni XXIII" (Isernia)
  • I.C. Giovanni XXIII (Isernia)
  • ISIS " CUOCO/MANUPPELLA" (Isernia)
  • ISIS "FERMI/MATTEI" ISERNIA (Isernia)
  • ISIS "MAJORANA/FASCITELLI" ISERNIA (Isernia)
  • IST. COMP. "GIOVANNI XXIII" (Isernia)
  • IST.COMPRENSIVO"S.G.BOSCO" (Isernia)
  • I.C. ISOLA DEL GRAN SASSO (Isola del Gran Sasso d'Italia)
  • I. C. ISOLA DEL LIRI (Isola del Liri)
  • "ETTORE BOLISANI" (Isola della Scala)
  • IC ISOLA DELLA SCALA (Isola della Scala)
  • Scuola COLLODI (Isola della Scala)
  • I.C.ISOLA DELLE FEMMINE"F.RISO" (Isola delle Femmine)
  • I. C. GIOACCHINO DA FIORE (Isola di Capo Rizzuto)
  • LEONARDO DA VINCI (Ispica)
  • IC ISTRANA (Istrana)
  • IC Itri (Itri)
  • C.IA.C. Carlo Ghiglieno Digital - (Ivrea)
  • FabLab Ivrea - (Ivrea)
  • Giovanni Cena (Ivrea)
  • L.SC.-A.BUSINCO-JERZU (Jerzu)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ITALO CALVINO (Jesolo)
  • (L'Aquila)
  • CD AMITERNUM (L'Aquila)
  • CD GALILEO GALILEI (L'Aquila)
  • CD SILVESTRO DELL AQUILA (L'Aquila)
  • Circolo Didattico Amiternum (L'Aquila)
  • G.MAZZINI -T.PATINI- (L'Aquila)
  • I.I.S "A. BAFILE" (L'Aquila)
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE "AMEDEO D AOSTA" (L'Aquila)
  • Torrione (L'Aquila)
  • (La Spezia)
  • "V. CARDARELLI" (La Spezia)
  • Cisita - (La Spezia)
  • GINNASIO STATALE "L. COSTA" (La Spezia)
  • ISA 2 - ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO (La Spezia)
  • ISA 3 - ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO (La Spezia)
  • ISA 4 - ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO (La Spezia)
  • ISA 7 - ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO (La Spezia)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N?1 (La Spezia)
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO CPIA LA SPEZIA (La Spezia)
  • I.C Benedetti Michelangeli (Lacchiarella)
  • FRANCESCO DE SANCTIS (Lacedonia)
  • I.C. F.DE SANCTIS (Lacedonia)
  • Primaria F.De Sanctis (Lacedonia)
  • I.C.Ladispoli1 (Ladispoli)
  • I.S.I.S. VIA Y. DE BEGNAC (Ladispoli)
  • IC LADISPOLI I (Ladispoli)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. LAGONEGRO (Lagonegro)
  • Scuola primaria "G. B. L. Badarò" (Laigueglia)
  • scuola primaria "G. B. Badaro' " Laigueglia (Laigueglia)
  • Enrico Fermi IC Lamarmora Lainate (Lainate)
  • Scuola secondaria di primo grado ENRICO FERMI- IC LAMARMORA (Lainate)
  • (Lallio)
  • I.P.S.S.C.E.O.A. "LUIGI EINAUDI" (Lamezia Terme)
  • I.T.E. "V. DE FAZIO" LAMEZIA TERME (Lamezia Terme)
  • IC "ARDITO- DON BOSCO" (Lamezia Terme)
  • IC LAMEZIA BORRELLO-FIORENTINO (Lamezia Terme)
  • ICLAMEZIA T.NICOTERA- COSTABILE (Lamezia Terme)
  • IS "LEONARDO DA VINCI" LAMEZIA TERME (Lamezia Terme)
  • Ic Nicotera-Costabile, scuola dell’infanzia Buonarroti (Lamezia Terme)
  • LC LICEO CLASSICO F. FIORENTINO (Lamezia Terme)
  • PrimariaDon Bosco (Lamezia Terme)
  • IC "MONS. F. FIORENZA" LAMON (Lamon)
  • IC L. PIRANDELLO (Lampedusa e Linosa)
  • LS E. MAJORANA (Lampedusa e Linosa)
  • (Lanciano)
  • - (Lanciano)
  • CESARE DE TITTA (Lanciano)
  • DA VINCI - DE GIORGIO LANCIANO (Lanciano)
  • E. FERMI LANCIANO (Lanciano)
  • G.GALILEI DI LANCIANO (Lanciano)
  • Gabriele D ' annunzio (Lanciano)
  • I.C. LANCIANO "DON L.MILANI" (Lanciano)
  • I.C. LANCIANO "G. D'ANNUNZIO" (Lanciano)
  • I.C. LANCIANO "UMBERTO I" (Lanciano)
  • I.C. LANCIANO N.1 (Lanciano)
  • I.c. Don Milani (Lanciano)
  • V.EMANUELE II LANCIANO (Lanciano)
  • LANUVIO "MARIANNA DIONIGI" (Lanuvio)
  • I.C. - LANZO T.SE (Lanzo Torinese)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LARIANO (Lariano)
  • (Lasino)
  • LASTRA A SIGNA (Lastra a Signa)
  • DIAZ - LATERZA (Laterza)
  • G. B. VICO (Laterza)
  • I.C. Diaz (Laterza)
  • ic diaz (Laterza)
  • ic marconi michelangelo (Laterza)
  • (Latina)
  • A.F. Celli (Latina)
  • DANTE ALIGHIERI - ARTISTICO (Latina)
  • I. c. T. Tasso (Latina)
  • I.C DON MILANI (Latina)
  • I.C. "Torquato Tasso", Latina (Latina)
  • I.C. G.GIULIANO (Latina)
  • I.C. N. 12 - BORGO FAITI (Latina)
  • I.C. N.5 - VIA TASSO (Latina)
  • I.C. T.Tasso (Latina)
  • I.C.ALDO MANUZIO (Latina)
  • IC G GIULIANO (Latina)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Tasso Latina (Latina)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Torquato Tasso (Latina)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Torquato Tasso plesso A.F. Celli (Latina)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Torquato Tasso plesso Celli (Latina)
  • LEONARDO DA VINCI-RODARI (Latina)
  • Liceo grassi (Latina)
  • Scuola primaria " L. Piccaro" Istituto comprensivo T. Tasso (Latina)
  • Teyana (Latina)
  • Vittorio Veneto (Latina)
  • (Latisana)
  • I.C. "B. CROCE" LATRONICO (Latronico)
  • I.C. GIOVANNI XXIII LAURIA (Lauria)
  • I.C. LENTINI (Lauria)
  • I.I.S. "N. MIRAGLIA" (Lauria)
  • I.C. LAVAGNA (Lavagna)
  • IC LAVAGNO (Lavagno)
  • I. C. 2 Lavello (Lavello)
  • I.I.S. "G. SOLIMENE" (Lavello)
  • LAVELLO 1 VILLAREALE (Lavello)
  • "ALDO STAINER" - LAVIS (Lavis)
  • "LAVIS" (Lavis)
  • LAVIS "GIUSEPPE GRAZIOLI" (Lavis)
  • Ersilio Cozzi lavoria (Lavoria)
  • I.C." A. VOLTA"/ LAZZATE (Lazzate)
  • Ic A. Volta Lazzate (Lazzate)
  • (Lecce)
  • GALATEO - FRIGOLE LECCE (Lecce)
  • Galateo Lecce-Frigole (Lecce)
  • I.S.I.S.S. "L. SCARAMBONE" (Lecce)
  • IST.D'ISTRUZ.SUPERIORE A. DE PACE (Lecce)
  • IST.TECNICO "GRAZIA DELEDDA"-LECCE (Lecce)
  • IST.TECNICO ECONOMICO "OLIVETTI" LECCE (Lecce)
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE "F. CALASSO" (Lecce)
  • Istituto Comprensivo "Don Bosco" Cutrofiano Lecce (Lecce)
  • LECCE 1 (Lecce)
  • LECCE 5 (Lecce)
  • LICEO CLASSICO "VIRGILIO" LECCE (Lecce)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO"DE GIORGI"LECCE (Lecce)
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA FILIPPO SMALDONE - LE1E00200E (Lecce)
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA LECCE 4 (Lecce)
  • STOMEO - ZIMBALO LECCE (Lecce)
  • I.C. "A.STOPPANI" LECCO 3 (Lecco)
  • IC FALCONE E BORSELLINO LECCO 1 (Lecco)
  • IST. ISTR.SUP. S.TEN. VASC. A. BADONI (Lecco)
  • LS G. B. GRASSI (Lecco)
  • I.S.I.S.S. "M. MINGHETTI" (Legnago)
  • IC 01 LEGNAGO (Legnago)
  • IC 02 LEGNAGO (Legnago)
  • IC LEGNAGO 1 - (Legnago)
  • Scuola Primaria Statale BRUNO TOSI (Legnago)
  • Scuola primaria "E. Riello" (Legnago)
  • Scuola primaria "Ettore Riello" (Legnago)
  • (Legnano)
  • F. Tosi (Legnano)
  • G.CARDUCCI - LEGNANO (Legnano)
  • I. C. Manzoni (Legnano)
  • Scuola Primaria Mazzini (Legnano)
  • D.D. LEINI' "A. FRANK" (Leinì)
  • LENDINARA (Lendinara)
  • enfapi - (Lenno)
  • Scuola media Leonardo da Vinci (Lenola)
  • (Lentini)
  • "ALAIMO" LENTINI (Lentini)
  • "ELIO VITTORINI" LENTINI (Lentini)
  • "PIER LUIGI NERVI" LENTINI (Lentini)
  • I I.C. "V. VENETO" LENTINI (Lentini)
  • IST.ISTR. SUPERIORE "A.MONCADA" LENTINI (Lentini)
  • IV I.C. "G. MARCONI" LENTINI (Lentini)
  • A gemelli (Leporano)
  • PADRE GEMELLI (Leporano)
  • I.C. LERCARA F.-CASTRONOVO S. (Lercara Friddi)
  • I. C. VIA NAPOLI - LESINA (Lesina, Apulia)
  • raffaele centonza (Lesina, Apulia)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LESMO (Lesmo)
  • LETTERE - I.C. PELLICO (Lettere)
  • I.C.Santarosa (Levaldigi)
  • I.C. Don Lorenzo Milani (Leverano)
  • LEVERANO POLO 2 (Leverano)
  • (Licata)
  • "VINCENZO LINARES" (Licata)
  • I.I.S. E. FERMI (Licata)
  • F.LLI CERVI (Limbiate)
  • IIS "LUIGI CASTIGLIONI" (Limbiate)
  • Marconi (Limbiate)
  • VIA PACE (Limbiate)
  • SANTO CALI' (Linguaglossa)
  • N.1 LIPARI (Lipari)
  • Biblioteca Civica Lissone (Lissone)
  • G. MERONI (Lissone)
  • IC III DE AMICIS/LISSONE (Lissone)
  • (Livorno)
  • DON ROBERTO ANGELI (Livorno)
  • FRANCESCO CECIONI (Livorno)
  • G. GALILEI (Livorno)
  • G. MICHELI (Livorno)
  • G.BORSI (Livorno)
  • ITC Vespucci (Livorno)
  • Renato Natali (Livorno)
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA CD LA ROSA" (Livorno)
  • Scuola Primaria G. Carducci Livorno (Livorno)
  • VESPUCCI-COLOMBO (Livorno)
  • Villa Corridi (Livorno)
  • ic toniolo - (Livorno)
  • G.FERRARIS -LIVORNO FERRARIS- (Livorno Ferraris)
  • MARCONI - OLIVA (Locorotondo)
  • DE AMICIS MARESCA LOCRI (Locri)
  • AGOSTINO BASSI (Lodi)
  • IC DI LODI IV (Lodi)
  • IC LODI III (Lodi)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI LODI 2 (Lodi)
  • MAFFEO VEGIO (Lodi)
  • IC- ANTONIO GRAMSCI (Lodi Vecchio)
  • I C Loiri - (Loiri)
  • LOIRI (Loiri Porto San Paolo)
  • Gianni Rodari (Lomazzo)
  • I.C. DI LONATO UGO DA COMO (Lonato)
  • IC LONGARE "BIZIO" (Longare)
  • LONGI (Longi)
  • IC BELMONTE CALABRO (Longobardi Marina)
  • ISTITUTO ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE DI LONIGO (Lonigo)
  • LOREGGIA-VILLA DEL CONTE (Loreggia)
  • "A.EINSTEIN - A.NEBBIA" (Loreto)
  • LORETO "GIANNUARIO SOLARI" (Loreto)
  • I.C. LORETO APRUTINO (Loreto Aprutino)
  • IC LORIA E CASTELLO DI GODEGO (Loria)
  • Scuola Primaria Bianco da Lanciolina (Loro Ciuffenna)
  • "IVAN PIANA" (Lovere)
  • LOVERE (Lovere)
  • scuola primaria Pascoli-Lozza (Lozza)
  • IC Lozzo Atestino (Lozzo Atestino)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LOZZO A. (Lozzo Atestino)
  • Scuola primaria di Lozzo di Cadore (Lozzo di Cadore)
  • "CARRARA-NOTTOLINI-BUSDRAGHI" (Lucca)
  • F. Martini (Lucca)
  • Ferdinando Martini (Lucca)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LUCCA 4 (Lucca)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Lucca 3 (Lucca)
  • LUCCA 6 (Lucca)
  • Lucca - (Lucca)
  • Luciano donatelli (Lucca)
  • Scuola primaria F.Martini (Lucca)
  • DANTE ALIGHIERI (Lucera)
  • I.C. BOZZINI - FASANI - LUCERA (Lucera)
  • RADICE - LUCERA (Lucera)
  • manzoni (Lucera)
  • IC LUCIGNANO (Lucignano)
  • IC Lugagnano - (Lugagnano)
  • IC LUGAGNANO (Lugagnano Val D'arda)
  • Aldo Trovati (Lugagnano Val d'Arda)
  • I.C. "F. BARACCA" - LUGO1 (Lugo)
  • I.C. "S. GHERARDI" - LUGO 2 (Lugo)
  • IC Lugo 2 Primaria Garibaldi (Lugo)
  • IIS POLO TECNICO PROFESSIONALE DI LUGO (Lugo)
  • Primaria Garibaldi (Lugo)
  • Sacro Cuore - (Lugo)
  • CITTA' DI LUINO - CARLO VOLONTE' (Luino)
  • Siria (Lumarzo)
  • LUNAMATRONA (Lunamatrona)
  • I.C. LURAGO D'ERBA (Lurago D'erba)
  • I.C. LURATE CACCIVIO (Lurate Caccivio)
  • I.C. - LUSERNA S. GIOVANNI (Luserna San Giovanni)
  • IC LUSIANA "POZZA" (Lusiana)
  • (Luzzara)
  • LUZZARA (Luzzara)
  • Scuola Primaria " E. De Amicis" di Maccacari (VR) (Maccacari)
  • Despina (Macellara)
  • "A. GENTILI" MACERATA (Macerata)
  • "DANTE ALIGHIERI" MACERATA (Macerata)
  • "ENRICO FERMI" MACERATA (Macerata)
  • "G. GARIBALDI" MACERATA (Macerata)
  • F. CORRIDONI (Macerata)
  • I.C. Dante Alighieri (Macerata)
  • I.C.Dante Alighieri (Macerata)
  • I.I.S. MATTEO RICCI (Macerata)
  • IC Dante Alighieri (Macerata)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Dante Alighieri (Macerata)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Dante Alighieri- Scuola Primaria F.lli Cervi (Macerata)
  • MACERATA CAMPANIA (Macerata Campania)
  • ITCG "S. SATTA" MACOMER (Macomer)
  • L. SC. "GALILEO GALILEI" MACOMER (Macomer)
  • MACOMER 1 - "GIANNINO CARIA" (Macomer)
  • "G. BRUNO" (Maddaloni)
  • ALDO MORO - MADDALONI - (Maddaloni)
  • DON GNOCCHI (Maddaloni)
  • I.C. Aldo Moro Maddaloni (Maddaloni)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO N. CORTESE (Maddaloni)
  • MADDALONI 1 - VILLAGGIO (Maddaloni)
  • They23 (Maddaloni)
  • Giacomo Matteotti (Maerne)
  • VIA S. C. DA SIENA MAGENTA (Magenta)
  • "G. MAZZINI" (Magione)
  • DD MAGIONE SCUOLA INFANZIA (Magione)
  • I. OMNICOMPRENSIVO S. PERTINI (Magliano Sabina)
  • DIREZIONE DIDATTICA MAGLIE (Maglie)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MAGLIE (Maglie)
  • ISTITUTO MAGISTRALE "A.MORO" MAGLIE (Maglie)
  • IC ADA NEGRI/MAGNAGO (Magnago)
  • Scuola dell'Infanzia Maiorano di Monte (Maiorano di Monte)
  • IST. COMPR. MAIORI (Maiori)
  • MAJANO E FORGARIA (Majano)
  • I.C. DI MALALBERGO (Malalbergo)
  • "G. GALILEI" (Maletto)
  • I.C. MALNATE "N.SAURO" (Malnate)
  • G.Ciscato (Malo)
  • IC "CISCATO" MALO (Malo)
  • MANDAS (Mandas)
  • Alessandro Volta (Mandello del Lario)
  • I.C. "MICHELE GRECO" - MANDURIA (Manduria)
  • PRUDENZANO - MANDURIA (Manduria)
  • I.C. VALTENESI- MANERBA D/G (Manerba del Garda)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MANERBIO (Manerbio)
  • (Manfredonia)
  • A. G. RONCALLI (Manfredonia)
  • CROCE - MOZZILLO MANFREDONIA (Manfredonia)
  • GIORDANI-DE SANCTIS (Manfredonia)
  • I.C. San Giovanni Bosco plesso Scaloria (Manfredonia)
  • ITC G. TONIOLO (Manfredonia)
  • S.GIOV.BOSCO MANFREDONIA (Manfredonia)
  • SACRO CUORE - FG1E01300E (Manfredonia)
  • IC MANGONE (Mangone)
  • (Maniago)
  • IC MANIAGO (Maniago)
  • I.C. DON LORENZO MILANI (Manocalzati)
  • I.C. MANOPPELLO (Manoppello)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MANOPPELLO (Manoppello)
  • Scuola Primaria Ippolito Nievo (Mantova)
  • liceo delle scienze applicate fermi (Mantua)
  • Enfrico Fermi (Mantua)
  • Enrico Fermi (Mantua)
  • Fermi Enrico (Mantua)
  • I.C. MANTOVA 1 (Mantua)
  • I.C. MANTOVA 2 (Mantua)
  • I.T.I.S. Enrico Fermi (Mantua)
  • ITG E MAG.LE (Mantua)
  • Itis E. Fermi (Mantua)
  • Liceo Scientifico Belfiore (Mantua)
  • Liceo Scientifico delle Scienze Applicate "E.Fermi" Mantova (Mantua)
  • liceo scienze applicate E. Fermi (Mantua)
  • MANZIANA - VIA PISA, 21 (Manziana)
  • A. MANZONI MARACALAGONIS (Maracalagonis)
  • Istituto Comprensivo "A. Manzoni" Maracalagonis (Maracalagonis)
  • IC FERRARI MARANELLO (Maranello)
  • IC Stradi (Maranello)
  • IC San Rocco (Marano di Napoli)
  • L.SC. - "SEGRE'" (Marano di Napoli)
  • MARANO 3 - GIANCARLO SIANI (Marano di Napoli)
  • MARANO AMANZIO RANUCCI ALFIERI (Marano di Napoli)
  • MARANO I.C. S. ROCCO - DARMON (Marano di Napoli)
  • MARANO I.C. SOCRATE- MALLARDO (Marano di Napoli)
  • IC E.DE AMICIS/MARCALLO C/C (Marcallo con Casone)
  • IC DON G.MARAZITI MARCELLINARA (Marcellinara)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC DON G.MARAZITI MARCELLINARA (Marcellinara)
  • I.C. MARCHENO (Marcheno)
  • I.C. MARCHIROLO GIOVANNI XXIII (Marchirolo)
  • VIA PASCOLI (Marciana Marina)
  • DD2 BOSCO (Marcianise)
  • F. QUERCIA MARCIANISE (Marcianise)
  • I.C. DD 1 - CAVOUR (Marcianise)
  • I.C. DD 2 - BOSCO (Marcianise)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ANIELLO CALCARA (Marcianise)
  • Istituto Paritario Parificato Talent's School - (Marcianise)
  • I. C. Garibaldi, plesso di via Eutropio (Marco Simone)
  • I.C. G. Garibaldi (Marco Simone)
  • I c padre Pio da Pietrelcina (Marconia)
  • I.C. Padre Pio da Pietrelcina (Marconia)
  • Scuola Primaria San Giovanni Bosco (Marconia)
  • Via Monreale (Marconia)
  • DIREZ. DIDATT.+I GRADO PASCOLI (Margherita di Savoia)
  • I.I.S."I.P.S.A.R.-MORO" (Margherita di Savoia)
  • IST.PROF.ST.SERV.ENOGASTR.OSPIT.ALBERGH. (Margherita di Savoia)
  • Istituto comprensivo Margherita di Savoia (Margherita di Savoia)
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE IT M.ROSSI DORIA" (Marigliano)
  • ITS "M.ROSSI DORIA" (Marigliano)
  • (Marino)
  • IC MARINO CENTRO (Marino)
  • IC S.MARIA DELLE MOLE (Marino)
  • PRIMO LEVI (Marino)
  • Scuola primaria di Marlia (Marlia)
  • IST. COMPR. MARMIROLO (Marmirolo)
  • I.C. Natale Dalle Laste Marostica - (Marostica)
  • STATALE DI MAROSTICA (Marostica)
  • "G. GARIBALDI" MARSALA (Marsala)
  • "GIOVANNI PAOLO II" MARSALA (Marsala)
  • I. S. "G. XXIII - COSENTINO" (Marsala)
  • I.C. "LUIGI STURZO" (Marsala)
  • I.C. - "G.GARIBALDI" - MARSALA (Marsala)
  • IC "ALCIDE DE GASPERI" MARSALA (Marsala)
  • ITT "P. Mattarella" (Marsala)
  • LIC. SCIENTIFICO "P.RUGGIERI" MARSALA (Marsala)
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA V? CIRCOLO STRASATTI NUOVO" (Marsala)
  • SMS "G. MAZZINI" MARSALA (Marsala)
  • "SALVATORELLI-MONETA" (Marsciano)
  • AMMETO/SECONDO CIRC. MARSCIANO (Marsciano)
  • IV NOVEMBRE/PRIMO CIR.MARSCIANO (Marsciano)
  • I.I.S. "G. PEANO" (Marsico Nuovo)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "B.CROCE" (Marsico Nuovo)
  • VILLA D'AGRI (Marsicovetere)
  • MARTANO (Martano)
  • I.C. S. - G.MATTEOTTI - MAERNE (Martellago)
  • IC C.GOLDONI (Martellago)
  • IC Carlo Goldoni (Martellago)
  • IC Martignacco-Pagnacco (Martignacco)
  • Ic <pagnacco MartignACCO (Martignacco)
  • MARTIGNACCO (Martignacco)
  • (Martina Franca)
  • "A.R. CHIARELLI" MARTINA FRANCA (Martina Franca)
  • G. GRASSI (Martina Franca)
  • G. MARCONI - MARTINA FRANCA (Martina Franca)
  • I.C. "A.R. Chiarelli" (Martina Franca)
  • I.C. AOSTA - MARTINA FRANCA (Martina Franca)
  • I.C. GIOVANNI XXIII (Martina Franca)
  • IC GIOVANNI XXIII (Martina Franca)
  • LICEO STATALE "TITO LIVIO" (Martina Franca)
  • MAJORANA (Martina Franca)
  • MARTINENGO (Martinengo)
  • I.C. MARTINSICURO PERTINI (Martinsicuro)
  • IC MARTIRANO DON LORENZO MILANI (Martirano)
  • DEL BENE - MARUGGIO (Maruggio)
  • C.D "G.FAVA" MASCALUCIA (Mascalucia)
  • IC FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA (Mascalucia)
  • IC LEONARDO DA VINCI-MASCALUCIA (Mascalucia)
  • IC MASON "DON L. MILANI" (Mason Vicentino)
  • I.C. VALLE STURA (Masone)
  • "ENRICO FERMI" (Massa)
  • ALFIERI-BERTAGNINI (Massa)
  • DIREZIONE DIDATTICA 2 CIRCOLO (Massa)
  • I.C. DON MILANI (Massa)
  • I.C. MASSA 3 (Massa)
  • IS PELLEGRINO ROSSI (Massa)
  • MALASPINA-STAFFETTI (Massa)
  • MASSA LUBRENSE IC BOZZAOTRA (Massa Lubrense)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Don Curzio Breschi (Massa Marittima)
  • PYNQPK (Massa Marittima)
  • Scuola primaria Massa Marittima (Massa Marittima)
  • Scuola primaria di Massa marittima (Gr) (Massa Marittima)
  • pynqpk (Massa Marittima)
  • IC B.PASQUINI (Massa e Cozzile)
  • C. MONDELLI (Massafra)
  • SAN G.BOSCO - MASSAFRA (Massafra)
  • IST.COMPRENSIVO MASSAROSA 2 (Massarosa)
  • "EX V CIRCOLO" (Matera)
  • "PADRE MINOZZI" (Matera)
  • CD SAN FRANCESCO D'ASSISI (Matera)
  • EX S.M. " TORRACA " (Matera)
  • EX S.M. "G.PASCOLI" (Matera)
  • I.C. "MINOZZI-FETSTA" (Matera)
  • I.C. n. 6 "D. Bramante" (Matera)
  • I.I.S. " G.B. PENTASUGLIA " (Matera)
  • I.I.S. G. B. Pentasuglia (Matera)
  • I.I.S. G.B. Pentasuglia (Matera)
  • I.S PENTASUGLIA (Matera)
  • IC SEMERIA MATERA (Matera)
  • ICS 4 "Fermi" Matera (Matera)
  • IIS "G.B. Pentasuglia" (Matera)
  • IIS GB PENTASUGLIA (Matera)
  • IIS GB pentasuglia (Matera)
  • IIS PENTASUGLIA (Matera)
  • ITIS pentasuglia (Matera)
  • Isabella Morra (Matera)
  • LOPERFIDO - OLIVETTI (Matera)
  • iis gb pemtasuglia (Matera)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STATALE (Matino)
  • IC aldeno-mattarello (Mattarello)
  • ics di aldeno mattarello (Mattarello)
  • primaria aldeno (Mattarello)
  • scuola Media A. Fogazzaro Mattarello (Mattarello)
  • I.C. AGROPOLI_SAN MARCO (Mattine)
  • I.C. Boscarino-Castiglione (Mazara del Vallo)
  • I.C. G.BOSCARINO-A.CASTIGLIONE (Mazara del Vallo)
  • I.I.S.S. "R. D'ALTAVILLA - V. ACCARDI" (Mazara del Vallo)
  • IC "L.PIRANDELLO"-MAZARA DEL V. (Mazara del Vallo)
  • IC"BORSELLINO" MAZARA DEL VALLO (Mazara del Vallo)
  • III CIRCOLO B.BONSIGNORE MAZARA (Mazara del Vallo)
  • IV CIRCOLO "G.B. QUINCI" MAZARA (Mazara del Vallo)
  • S.M.S."G.GRASSA" MAZARA VALLO (Mazara del Vallo)
  • I.C. MAZZANO MOLINETTO (Mazzano)
  • IC MAZZARRONE - LICODIA EUBEA (Mazzarrone)
  • IC A.DIAZ-MEDA (Meda)
  • A. MASSAZZA - MEDE (Mede)
  • Primaria Ampezzo-Mediis (Mediis)
  • (Medolla)
  • DI MEGLIADINO SAN FIDENZIO (Megliadino San Fidenzio)
  • VINCENZO BENINI (Melegnano)
  • MELENDUGNO (Melendugno)
  • I.I.S. " GASPARRINI " (Melfi)
  • I ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MELILLI (Melilli)
  • " GIOVANNI XXIII" MELISSA (Melissa)
  • MELISSANO (Melissano)
  • (Melito di Napoli)
  • MELITO 2 - FALCONE (Melito di Napoli)
  • DE AMICIS BAGALADI-S. LORENZO (Melito di Porto Salvo)
  • IC MEGALI (Melito di Porto Salvo)
  • IIS "Familiari" (Melito di Porto Salvo)
  • MEGALI MELITO ROCCAFORTE (Melito di Porto Salvo)
  • G.UNGARETTI - MELZO (Melzo)
  • IC.Mascagni (Melzo)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC MASCAGNI/MELZO (Melzo)
  • MENAGGIO (Menaggio)
  • IC MENDICINO (Mendicino)
  • IC S.BIVONA (Menfi)
  • IC CITTA'DEI BAMBINI (Mentana)
  • IISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VIA PARIBENI 10 (Mentana)
  • MENTANA "VIA PARIBENI, 10" (Mentana)
  • ENRICO MATTEI (Meolo)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI MERATE (Merate)
  • Istituto Beata vergine Maria di Merate - (Merate)
  • Sartirana (Merate)
  • MERCATO SAN SEV. "S.TOMMASO" (Mercato San Severino)
  • MERCATO SAN SEVERINO I (Mercato San Severino)
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA MERCATO SAN SEVERINO I (Mercato San Severino)
  • IC BASILIAN SEDEGLIANO (Mereto di Tomba)
  • IC MONS. A. PIROVANO (Merone)
  • I CD - G.CARDUCCI -MESAGNE (Mesagne)
  • SMS MATERDONA - MORO MESAGNE (Mesagne)
  • I.C. "A. MANZONI" MESOLA (Mesola)
  • (Messina)
  • "ARCHIMEDE" MESSINA (Messina)
  • "MAUROLICO" MESSINA (Messina)
  • "SEGUENZA" MESSINA (Messina)
  • GIOVANNI XXIII VILL. ALDISIO (Messina)
  • GIUSEPPE CATALFAMO (Messina)
  • I.C. "BOER-VERONA TRENTO" ME (Messina)
  • I.C. "LA PIRA - GENTILUOMO" ME (Messina)
  • I.C. N.12"BATTISTI - FOSCOLO" (Messina)
  • I.C. PASCOLI-CRISPI (Messina)
  • I.C. VILLA LINA-RITIRO"ME (Messina)
  • I.C.Giovanni xxiii-villaggio Aldisio (Messina)
  • I.C.S. N. 7 "ENZO DRAGO" ME (Messina)
  • I.S."BISAZZA" ME (Messina)
  • IC Enzo Drago (Messina)
  • II CIRCOLO - CAVOUR - MARSALA (Messina)
  • IIS Verona Trento (Messina)
  • IST.COM.N.14"S.FRANC.DI PAOLA" (Messina)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PARADISO MESSINA (Messina)
  • San Domenico Savio - (Messina)
  • Simone neri (Messina)
  • DI MESTRINO (Mestrino)
  • META I.C. BUONOCORE -FIENGA (Meta)
  • (Metropolitan City of Bari)
  • - (Metropolitan City of Bari)
  • I.C. "PEROTTI" - "RUFFO" (Metropolitan City of Bari)
  • IPSS LENTINI - L.S.EINSTEIN (Metropolitan City of Bari)
  • (Metropolitan City of Genoa)
  • (Metropolitan City of Milan)
  • IC STATALE/CASSINA DE' PECCH (Metropolitan City of Milan)
  • (Metropolitan City of Naples)
  • TERZIGNO - CAPOLUOGO - (Metropolitan City of Naples)
  • (Metropolitan City of Rome)
  • I.C. CHIERI IV - GIONCHETO (Metropolitan City of Turin)
  • (Metropolitan City of Venice)
  • Scuola Primaria di Mezzago (Mezzago)
  • "EUSEBIO CHINI" - MEZZOCORONA (Mezzocorona)
  • (Mezzolombardo)
  • MEZZOLOMBARDO (Mezzolombardo)
  • Martino Martini (Mezzolombardo)
  • MIGGIANO (Miggiano)
  • MIGNANO M.L. - MARZANO (Mignano Monte Lungo)
  • (Milan)
  • "CARAVAGGIO" (Milan)
  • "G.MARCONI" (Milan)
  • "GIULIO NATTA" (Milan)
  • "P. BOTTONI" (Milan)
  • "P. VERRI" (Milan)
  • A. OLIVETTI (Milan)
  • BAZZI CARLO - MITL485005 (Milan)
  • CAPAC (Milan)
  • CARLO CATTANEO (Milan)
  • CD G.B.PERASSO / MILANO (Milan)
  • CIVICA MEDIA MANZONI - (Milan)
  • CONFALONIERI (Milan)
  • E.SETTI CARRARO DALLA CHIESA C/O EDUC. (Milan)
  • ELIO VITTORINI (Milan)
  • F.S. CABRINI (Milan)
  • Giovanni XXIII (Milan)
  • Giovanni XXIII - (Milan)
  • I.C VIA VESPRI SICILIANI/MILANO (Milan)
  • I.C. A. SCARPA MILANO (Milan)
  • I.C. P.ZA L.DA VINCI/MILANO (Milan)
  • I.C. PIAZZA SICILIA/MILANO (Milan)
  • I.C. VIA ARCADIA - MILANO (Milan)
  • I.C. VIA DE ANDREIS /MILANO (Milan)
  • I.C. VIA DELLA COMMENDA /MILANO (Milan)
  • I.C. VIA GIACOSA (Milan)
  • I.C. VIA GIACOSA 46/MILANO (Milan)
  • I.C. VIA LINNEO/MILANO (Milan)
  • I.C. VIA MANIAGO/MILANO (Milan)
  • I.C. VIA MOISE' LORIA (Milan)
  • I.I.S. JAMES CLERK MAXWELL (Milan)
  • I.T.S.O.S. "ALBE STEINER" (Milan)
  • IC "CARDARELLI MASSAUA"-MILANO (Milan)
  • IC "G. PASCOLI"/MILANO (Milan)
  • IC A.STOPPANI/MILANO (Milan)
  • IC ANNA FRANK/ MONZA (Milan)
  • IC BRUNO MUNARI/ MILANO (Milan)
  • IC C. CANTU'/MILANO (Milan)
  • IC CAPPONI/MILANO (Milan)
  • IC FABIO FILZI/MILANO (Milan)
  • IC FRANCESCHI/MILANO (Milan)
  • IC G. BORSI/MILANO (Milan)
  • IC G.GIUSTI E C.D'ASSISI/MILANO (Milan)
  • IC JACOPO BAROZZI/MILANO (Milan)
  • IC KOINE'/ MONZA (Milan)
  • IC LUIGI EINAUDI /MILANO (Milan)
  • IC LUIGI GALVANI/MILANO (Milan)
  • IC M.TERESA DI CALCUTTA/MILANO (Milan)
  • IC Madre Bucchi - (Milan)
  • IC PISACANE E POERIO/MILANO (Milan)
  • IC Q.DI VONA-TITO SPERI/MILANO (Milan)
  • IC S.AMBROGIO/MILANO (Milan)
  • IC S.GIUSEPPE CALASANZIO/MILANO (Milan)
  • IC SALVO D'ACQUISTO/ MONZA (Milan)
  • IC SAN FRUTTUOSO/MONZA (Milan)
  • IC SANDRO PERTINI/MILANO (Milan)
  • IC TEODORO CIRESOLA/MILANO (Milan)
  • IC TOMMASO GROSSI/MILANO (Milan)
  • IC VIA BRODOLINI/NOVATE MILANES (Milan)
  • IC VIA TRILUSSA / MILANO (Milan)
  • IC VIA VAL LAGARINA /MILANO (Milan)
  • IC VITTORIO LOCCHI/MILANO (Milan)
  • IC."ILARIA ALPI"MILANO (Milan)
  • ICS Iqbal Masih plesso Valdagno (Milan)
  • ICS Milano Spiga (Milan)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC CARDARELLI MASSAUA"-MILANO" (Milan)
  • Ics ciresola (Milan)
  • Istituto Achille Ricci - (Milan)
  • Istituto Nicola Moreschi (Milan)
  • Istituto Scolastico Paritario "Betlem" - (Milan)
  • Karol Wojtyla (Milan)
  • LEONE XIII - MI1E12600R (Milan)
  • LICEO ARTISTICO STATALE DI BRERA (Milan)
  • MARIO FALCO - (Milan)
  • Marconi Gorgonzola (Milan)
  • P.HENSEMBERGER (Milan)
  • Paritario Figlie di Betlem - (Milan)
  • SCUOLA ELEM PAR."FIGLIE DI BETLEM" - MI1E089003 (Milan)
  • SCUOLA ELEM.PARIF."G.ROSSELLO" - MI1E076001 (Milan)
  • SCUOLA ELEM.PARIF."PREZIOSISSIMO SANGUE" - MI1E06900T (Milan)
  • St LOUIS SCHOOL (Milan)
  • Suore Mantellate - (Milan)
  • TITO LIVIO (Milan)
  • TORRICELLI (Milan)
  • VITTORIO VENETO (Milan)
  • paritario Betlem - (Milan)
  • tengriemoscow (Milan)
  • andes (Milano)
  • Aleide Srl (Milano)
  • Gherardini (Milano)
  • IED (Milano)
  • LS Einstein di Milano (Milano)
  • SCUOLA SVIZZERA MILANO (Milano)
  • SMS Convitto Longone Milano (Milano)
  • Scuola media (Milano)
  • Sordello,7 (Milano)
  • I.C. B.GENOVESE (Milazzo)
  • I.C. SECONDO MILAZZO (Milazzo)
  • I.C. TERZO MILAZZO (Milazzo)
  • I.S."G.B. IMPALLOMENI" (Milazzo)
  • I.T. L.DA VINCI ECONOMICO TECNOLOGICO (Milazzo)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PRIMO MILAZZO (Milazzo)
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO TECNOLOGICO E.MAJORANA (Milazzo)
  • ITT E. Majorana - Milazzo (ME) (Milazzo)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MILLESIMO (Millesimo)
  • IC L. CAPUANA MINEO (Mineo)
  • IC MINERBE (Minerbe)
  • I.C. DI MINERBIO (Minerbio)
  • Scuola secondaria di I grado “G. Mazzini” (Minervino Murge)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI MINERVINO DI LECCE (Minervino di Lecce)
  • MINERVINO DI LECCE (Minervino di Lecce)
  • I.C. N.1 - MINTURNO (Minturno)
  • I.C. MIRA I (Mira)
  • scuola primaria Giacomo Leopardi (Mira)
  • I.C. "R. GUARINI" (Mirabella Eclano)
  • IST. SUP. AECLANUM (Mirabella Eclano)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. R. GUARINI" (Mirabella Eclano)
  • D.D. MIRANDOLA (Mirandola)
  • F.MONTANARI (Mirandola)
  • GIUSEPPE LUOSI (Mirandola)
  • Scuola Elementare Dante Alighieri - (Mirandola)
  • I.C. MIRANO 2 (Mirano)
  • I.I.S. "8 MARZO-LORENZ" (Mirano)
  • IC MISANO ADRIATICO (Misano Adriatico)
  • icmisanoadriatico (Misano Adriatico)
  • I.C. LEONARDO SCIASCIA (Misterbianco)
  • I.C. PITAGORA MISTERBIANCO (Misterbianco)
  • IC DON L. MILANI MISTERBIANCO (Misterbianco)
  • IC L.DA VINCI - MISTERBIANCO (Misterbianco)
  • Piagora Misterbianco - (Misterbianco)
  • Seleziona l'istituto (Misterbianco)
  • I.S.MISTRETTA MANZONI (Mistretta)
  • 7 I.C. MODENA (Modena)
  • 8 I.C. MODENA (Modena)
  • D.D. MODENA 10^ (Modena)
  • D.D. MODENA 11^ (Modena)
  • D.D. MODENA 1^ (Modena)
  • D.D. MODENA 6^ (Modena)
  • D.D. MODENA 7^ (Modena)
  • D.D. MODENA 8^ (Modena)
  • FERMO CORNI (Modena)
  • FERRARIS (Modena)
  • P.PAOLI (Modena)
  • PRIMARIA STATALE DON MILANI CLASSE II B (Modena)
  • (Modica)
  • CARLO AMORE (Modica)
  • E. CIACERI (Modica)
  • GIACOMO ALBO (Modica)
  • GIOVANNI VERGA (Modica)
  • GIOVANNI XXIII (Modica)
  • 1 C.D. "DE AMICIS" MODUGNO (Modugno)
  • 2 C.D."VIA NAPOLI" MODUGNO (Modugno)
  • 2° Circolo Didattico di Modugno - plesso "A. Moro" (Modugno)
  • 3 C.D."DON LORENZO MILANI" (Modugno)
  • I.I.S.S. "TOMMASO FIORE" (Modugno)
  • II Circolo Didattico “Via Napoli” (Modugno)
  • "GIOVANNI XXIII" MOGLIANO (Mogliano)
  • IC MOGLIANO 1 (Mogliano Veneto)
  • IC "F.DE SANCTIS" MOIANO (Moiano)
  • 2CD"S. GIUSEPPE" (Mola di Bari)
  • ALIGHIERI - TANZI (Mola di Bari)
  • MOLARE - SCUOLA MEDIA STATALE (Molare)
  • (Molfetta)
  • "GALILEO FERRARIS" (Molfetta)
  • 1 CD. "MANZONI" - SM "POLI" (Molfetta)
  • 2 C.D."BATTISTI" - SM "PASCOLI" (Molfetta)
  • 4 C.D. "DON P.UVA" BISCEGLIE (Molfetta)
  • 5 CD R.SCARDIGNO - SM "SAVIO" (Molfetta)
  • I.C. "AZZOLLINI-GIAQUINTO" (Molfetta)
  • I.C. Manzoni-Poli (Molfetta)
  • I.I.S.S. "AMERIGO VESPUCCI" (Molfetta)
  • I.I.S.S. "G. Ferraris" - Molfetta (Molfetta)
  • I.P.S.S.A.R. DI MOLFETTA (Molfetta)
  • ICS "San Giovanni Bosco" (Molfetta)
  • ICS SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO (Molfetta)
  • Ics San Giovanni Bosco (Molfetta)
  • Istituto Comprensivo San Giovanni Bosco (Molfetta)
  • SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO (Molfetta)
  • VITO FORNARI (Molfetta)
  • I.C. "RACIOPPI" MOLITERNO (Moliterno)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MOLTENO (Molteno)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MONASTIR (Monastir)
  • Istituto comprensivo monastir (Monastir)
  • G.B.PININFARINA (Moncalieri)
  • I.I.S. E. MAJORANA (Moncalieri)
  • (Moncrivello)
  • IC MONDAINO (Mondaino)
  • CD MONDOVI'-SECONDO CIRCOLO (Mondovì)
  • BUONARROTI - VINCI (Mondragone)
  • D. D. MONDRAGONE PRIMO (Mondragone)
  • D. D. MONDRAGONE SECONDO (Mondragone)
  • D.D. MONDRAGONE TERZO (Mondragone)
  • RANDACCIO GIOVANNI (Monfalcone)
  • IC MONGRANDO (Mongrando)
  • 2 C.D."G.MODUGNO"- SM "GALILEI" (Monopoli)
  • 3C.D."VIA M. JONES"- SM "COMES" (Monopoli)
  • 4 CD "C. BREGANTE"- SM "VOLTA" (Monopoli)
  • I.C.BREGANTE - VOLTA (Monopoli)
  • VITO SANTE LONGO (Monopoli)
  • EMANUELE BASILE - MARIO D'ALEO (Monreale)
  • I.C. GUGLIELMO II (Monreale)
  • I.C.S. MONREALE II (Monreale)
  • Istituto comprensivo Veneziano Novelli (Monreale)
  • MONREALE I CIRCOLO *P.NOVELLI* (Monreale)
  • (Monsampietro Morico)
  • DI MONSELICE "ZANELLATO" (Monselice)
  • IIS "KENNEDY"-MONSELICE (Monselice)
  • I.C. MONSERRATO 1-2 LA MARMORA (Monserrato)
  • I.C. Monserrato 1-2 La Marmora (Monserrato)
  • Istituto la Marmora 1 - 2 Monserrato (Monserrato)
  • L. SC "MARCONI" + I. M. "LUSSU" (Monserrato)
  • Scuola Primaria "Monumento ai Caduti" (Monserrato)
  • "LUIGI CHINAGLIA" (Montagnana)
  • cfp "L. Pavoni" - (Montagnana)
  • "N. FIORENTINO" (Montalbano Jonico)
  • IC MONTALTO U. CENTRO (Montalto Uffugo)
  • IC "G. SACCONI" - MONTALTO M. (Montalto delle Marche)
  • IC "G.MAZZINI" PORTO S.STEFANO (Monte Argentario)
  • IC MONTE ARGENTARIO - GIGLIO (Monte Argentario)
  • I.C. Paolo Borsellino (Monte Compatri)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Paolo Borsellino (Monte Compatri)
  • DON LORENZO MILANI (Monte Porzio Catone)
  • Don milani (Monte Porzio Catone)
  • I.C.Don Lorenzo Milani Monte Porzio Catone classi V (A-B-D) (Monte Porzio Catone)
  • IC Don Lorenzo Milani (Monte Porzio Catone)
  • IC Don MILANI scuola primaria (Monte Porzio Catone)
  • IC “Don Milani” (Monte Porzio Catone)
  • IC”Don Milani” (Monte Porzio Catone)
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO DON L. MILANI.- M.P.C. ROMA (Monte Porzio Catone)
  • Ic Don Milani Colonna-Monte Porzio Catone, classe 3B (Monte Porzio Catone)
  • Ic Don Milani Colonna-Monte Porzio Catone, classe 3c (Monte Porzio Catone)
  • Ic Don Milani Colonna-Monte Porzio Catone, classe 5A (Monte Porzio Catone)
  • Ic Don Milani Colonna-Monte Porzio Catone, classe 5B (Monte Porzio Catone)
  • MONTEROBERTO "BENIAMINO GIGLI" (Monte Roberto)
  • I.C GIOVANNI XXIII (Monte San Biagio)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GIOVANNI XXIII MONTE SAN BIAGIO-LENOLA (Monte San Biagio)
  • I.C. 1^ M.S. GIOVANNI CAMPANO (Monte San Giovanni Campano)
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA EDMONDO DE AMICIS (Monte San Giovanni In Sabina)
  • I.C. DI MONTE SAN PIETRO (Monte San Pietro)
  • MONTE SAN VITO (Monte San Vito)
  • GIAN TOMMASO GIORDANI (Monte Sant'Angelo)
  • M. DI PROCIDA - CAPOLUOGO (Monte di Procida)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MONTEBELLO JONICO (Montebello Ionico)
  • istituto comprensivo Montebello jonico (Montebello Ionico)
  • (Montebelluna)
  • I.S. "EINAUDI - SCARPA" (Montebelluna)
  • IC MONTEBELLUNA 2 (Montebelluna)
  • MONTECALVO IN FOGLIA "A.FRANK" (Montecalvo in Foglia)
  • I.C. MONTECASTRILLI "F.PETRUCCI (Montecastrilli)
  • Giovanni Pascoli (Montecchia di Crosara)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC MONTECCHIA DI CR. E RONCA' (Montecchia di Crosara)
  • "SILVIO D'ARZO" (Montecchio Emilia)
  • MONTECCHIO (Montecchio Emilia)
  • IC MONTECCHIO M.2 ALTE CECCATO (Montecchio Maggiore)
  • PAOLO BORSELLINO (Montecompatri)
  • IST.COMPR.MONTECORVINO PUGLIANO (Montecorvino Pugliano)
  • IST.COMPR. MONTECORVINO ROVELLA (Montecorvino Rovella)
  • I.C. MONTEFALCO-CASTEL RITALDI (Montefalco)
  • IC MONTEFELCINO (Montefelcino)
  • "ANNA MOLINARO" (Montefiascone)
  • I. C. "Anna Molinaro" (Montefiascone)
  • Mary (Montefiascone)
  • I.C. "S. AURIGEMMA" (Monteforte Irpino)
  • IC MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE (Monteforte d'Alpone)
  • scuola primaria Bruno Anzolin (Monteforte d'Alpone)
  • I.S,C, Cestoni Montegiorgio - (Montegiorgio)
  • IC CESTONI - (Montegiorgio)
  • IC Cestoni - (Montegiorgio)
  • ISC MONTEGIORGIO - (Montegiorgio)
  • DI MONTEGROTTO TERME (Montegrotto Terme)
  • MONTELABBATE (Montelabbate)
  • I.C. "GIOVANNI PALATUCCI" (Montella)
  • MONTEMARCIANO - MARINA (Montemarciano)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MONTEMURLO (Montemurlo)
  • Scuola primaria Anna Frank (Montemurlo)
  • I.P.S.I.A. - MONTENERO DI B. (Montenero di Bisaccia)
  • MONTENERO DI BISACCIA (Montenero di Bisaccia)
  • I.C. MONTEODORISIO (Monteodorisio)
  • IC MONTEPAONE LIDO (Montepaone)
  • MADON. DELLA CAMERA-MONTEPARANO (Monteparano)
  • MONTEPRANDONE ISC (Monteprandone)
  • (Montepulciano)
  • A. POLIZIANO (Montepulciano)
  • IRIS ORIGO - AREA SUD (Montepulciano)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO POLO 1 (Monteroni di Lecce)
  • ESPAZIA -MONTEROTONDO (Monterotondo)
  • Espazia (Monterotondo)
  • IC Monterotondo via Buozzi 18 (Monterotondo)
  • IC RAFFAELLO GIOVAGNOLI" (Monterotondo)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO G. PEANO (Monterotondo)
  • MONTEROTONDO VIA B. BUOZZI, 18 (Monterotondo)
  • PIAZZA RESISTENZA, 1 (Monterotondo)
  • ITT MONTESANO S/M. (Montesano sulla Marcellana)
  • I.C. 2 MONTESARCHIO (Montesarchio)
  • "DON LIBORIO PALAZZO" (Montescaglioso)
  • I.C. GRISELLI MONTESCUDAIO (Montescudaio)
  • "C.D'ASCANIO" (Montesilvano)
  • "E.ALESSANDRINI" (Montesilvano)
  • D.D. MONTESILVANO (Montesilvano)
  • Direzione Didattica Montesilvano (Montesilvano)
  • Direzione Didattica Montesilvano Scuola dell'Infanzia via Lazio (Montesilvano)
  • I. C. "RODARI" -MONTESILVANO (Montesilvano)
  • I. C. I.SILONE-MONTESILVANO (Montesilvano)
  • I.C. DELFICO - MONTESILVANO (Montesilvano)
  • Istituto Comprensivo I.Silone (Montesilvano)
  • Scuola Infanzia via Lazio Montesilvano (Montesilvano)
  • Scuola dell'infanzia via Lazio Montesilvano (Montesilvano)
  • VILLA VERROCCHIO (Montesilvano)
  • MONTESPERTOLI (Montespertoli)
  • IC MONTICELLI D'ONGINA (Monticelli d'Ongina)
  • I.C "DON BOSCO" MONTICELLO C. (Monticello Conte Otto)
  • (Montichiari)
  • DON MILANI - MONTICHIARI (Montichiari)
  • I.C. MONTICHIARI (Montichiari)
  • I.C. G.GALILEI MONTOPOLI (Montopoli In Val D'arno)
  • I.C. MONTORIO CROGNALETO (Montorio Al Vomano)
  • MONTORIO ROMANO"PADRE G.GIORGI" (Montorio Romano)
  • I.C. MONTORO INFERIORE (Montoro, Campania)
  • (Monza)
  • IIS "Mosè Bianchi" (Monza)
  • preziosissimo sangue - (Monza)
  • I.C. DI VADO - MONZUNO (Monzuno)
  • IC MORANO CAL.- SARACENA (Morano Calabro)
  • I.C. 2 "DAMIANI" DI MORBEGNO (Morbegno)
  • IC VALLE DEL CONCA MORCIANO (Morciano di Romagna)
  • IC "DE FILIPPO" MORCONE (Morcone)
  • Iis don Peppino diana (Morcone)
  • IC Moretta (Moretta)
  • (Morlupo)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MORLUPO (Morlupo)
  • I.C.MORNAGO - G.PASCOLI (Mornago)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MORTARA (Mortara)
  • Primaria (Moscheri)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MOTTA S.G. (Motta San Giovanni)
  • I.C. Manzoni - Mottola (Mottola)
  • IC "Manzoni" (Mottola)
  • IPSS LENTINI - L.S.EINSTEIN (Mottola)
  • MANZONI - MOTTOLA (Mottola)
  • I.C. MOZZATE (Mozzate)
  • IC MOZZECANE (Mozzecane)
  • IST. COMPR. GIOVANNI LUCIO (Muggia)
  • IC SALVO D ACQUISTO /MUGGIO' (Muggiò)
  • IC SALVO D’ACQUISTO (Muggiò)
  • I.C. A. MANZONI (Mugnano del Cardinale)
  • (Mugnano di Napoli)
  • MUGNANO 1 - SEQUINO CAPOLUOGO (Mugnano di Napoli)
  • SSPG ILLUMINATO CIRINO (Mugnano di Napoli)
  • IC ANTONIO GRAMSCI (Mulazzano)
  • Cavalcanti (Municipality of Sesto Fiorentino)
  • I. C. "J. STELLA" MURO L. (Muro Lucano)
  • I.C.J.Stella (Muro Lucano)
  • IIS "E. FERMI" (Muro Lucano)
  • ENRICO TOTI (Musile di Piave)
  • IC MUSSOLENTE "GIARDINO" (Mussolente)
  • (Mussomeli)
  • "VIRGILIO" (Mussomeli)
  • 1^ "L. DA VINCI" - MUSSOMELI (Mussomeli)
  • Istituto comprensivo Paolo Emiliani Giudici (Mussomeli)
  • MUSSOMELI E CAMPOFRANCO (Mussomeli)
  • (Naples)
  • "LICEO STATALE COMENIO" (Naples)
  • 13 circolo (Naples)
  • 55 C. D. "M.De Vito Piscicelli" (Naples)
  • 69° CD "STEFANO BARBATO" (Naples)
  • BELVEDERE A.-NAPOLI- (Naples)
  • D'OVIDIO+NICOLARDI-NAPOLI- (Naples)
  • Ettore Torricelli (Naples)
  • FERDINANDO RUSSO (Naples)
  • GIUSEPPE MAZZINI (Naples)
  • Galileo Ferraris (Naples)
  • Giovanni Mazzini (Naples)
  • Giuseppe Mazzini (Naples)
  • I. T. I Galileo Ferraris (Naples)
  • I.C. Adelaide Ristori (Naples)
  • I.C. Nevio (Cinquegrana) (Naples)
  • I.S.-ITN.DUCA DEGLI ABRUZZI-IPIAM NAPOLI (Naples)
  • I.S.I.S. ANTONIO SERRA- NAPOLI- (Naples)
  • IC T.L. CARO-85° BERLINGIERI (Naples)
  • IC80°Berlinguer (Naples)
  • IIS Vittorio Emanuele II (Naples)
  • ISIS ROSARIO LIVATINO (Naples)
  • IST PROF PER I SERVIZI ALBERGHIERI E RISTORAZIONE IPSEOA DUCA DI BUONVICINO NAPOLI (Naples)
  • IST. SUP. "ARCHIMEDE" - (Naples)
  • IST. SUP." G.SIANI"-NAPOLI- (Naples)
  • IST.SUP.-FORTUNATO-NAPOLI- (Naples)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO NA - I.C. 47 SARRIA-MONTI (Naples)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO NA - I.C. PAVESE (Naples)
  • ITI "Galileo Ferraris" (Naples)
  • ITI G.FERRARIS-NAPOLI- (Naples)
  • ITI GIORDANI- STRIANO NAPOLI- (Naples)
  • L.SC.CALAMANDREI-NAPOLI- (Naples)
  • L.SC.LING."CUOCO-CAMPANELLA" DI NAPOLI (Naples)
  • LA GIOCOSA SRL - (Naples)
  • LICEO SCIENT. G. GALILEI-NAPOLI- (Naples)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO "ARTURO LABRIOLA" (Naples)
  • LIVIO T.-NAPOLI- (Naples)
  • LS G.MERCALLI (Naples)
  • La giocosa srl - (Naples)
  • NA - I.C. 19 RUSSO -MONTALE (Naples)
  • NA - I.C. 22 ALBERTO MARIO (Naples)
  • NA - I.C. 46 SCIALOJA-CORTESE (Naples)
  • NA - I.C. 6 FAVA-GIOIA (Naples)
  • NA - I.C. 70 MARINO-S. ROSA (Naples)
  • NA - I.C. 87 PERTINI-DON GUANEL (Naples)
  • NA - I.C. 9 C.D. CUOCO SCHIPA (Naples)
  • NA - I.C. A. RISTORI (Naples)
  • NA - I.C. BORSELLINO (Naples)
  • NA - I.C. BRACCO (Naples)
  • NA - I.C. CAMPO DEL MORICINO (Naples)
  • NA - I.C. D'ACQUISTO (Naples)
  • NA - I.C. NAZARETH (Naples)
  • NA - I.C. NOVARO- CAVOUR (Naples)
  • NA - I.C. PALASCIANO (Naples)
  • NA - I.C. PAVESE (Naples)
  • NA - I.C. VIRGILIO IV (Naples)
  • NA - I.C. VITTORINO DA FELTRE (Naples)
  • NA - I.C. VOLINO-CROCE-ARCOLEO (Naples)
  • NA - IC 49 TOTI BORSI GIURLEO (Naples)
  • NA - IC 83 PORCHIANO-BORDIGA (Naples)
  • NA - IC MASSIMO TROISI (Naples)
  • NA 21 - MAMELI ZUPPETTA (Naples)
  • NA 30 - PARINI (Naples)
  • NA 36 - VANVITELLI (Naples)
  • NA 38 - QUARATI (Naples)
  • NA 4 - RIVIERA (Naples)
  • NA 42 - CARAFA-SALVEMINI SUCC. (Naples)
  • NA 48 - MADRE CLAUDIA RUSSO (Naples)
  • NA 5 - "EUGENIO MONTALE" (Naples)
  • NA 54 - SCHERILLO (Naples)
  • NA 69 - STEFANO BARBATO (Naples)
  • NA 84 - E.A. MARIO (Naples)
  • NA I.C. 12 FOSCOLO - OBERDAN (Naples)
  • NA I.C. 20 - VILLA FLEURENT (Naples)
  • NA I.C. 35 SCUDILLO-SALVEMINI (Naples)
  • NA I.C. FALCONE (Naples)
  • NA IC 10 - ILARIA ALPI-LEVI (Naples)
  • NA IC 13 IGNAZIO DI LOYOLA (Naples)
  • NA IC 41 CONSOLE (Naples)
  • NA IC 51 ORIANI - GUARINO (Naples)
  • NA IC 58 KENNEDY- (Naples)
  • NA IC 71 AGANOOR - MARCONI (Naples)
  • NA IC 78 CARITEO S. ITALICO (Naples)
  • NA IC 80? - BERLINGUER (Naples)
  • NA IC BARACCA VITT.EMANUELE II (Naples)
  • NA IC CARO-CD 85 BERLINGIERI (Naples)
  • Pontano (Naples)
  • SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO BELVEDERE A.-NAPOLI- (Naples)
  • Seleziona l'istituto (Naples)
  • antonio (Naples)
  • carlo miranda (Naples)
  • coder_ciro223 (Naples)
  • giuseppe mazzini (Naples)
  • mazzini (Naples)
  • nevio (Naples)
  • orianidiaz (Naples)
  • (Napoli)
  • 55° C.D - Maurizio De Vito Piscicelli (Napoli)
  • G. Mazzini (Napoli)
  • I.C.S. T.L. CARO-C.D. 85° Berlingieri di Napoli (Napoli)
  • mazzini (Napoli)
  • NARCAO IST. COMPR. (Narcao)
  • I.C. Polo 2 Nardò (Nardò)
  • I.I.S.S.GALILEI(CLASS-SCIENT-LSU)-NARDO (Nardò)
  • IST.ISTR.SUP.- MOCCIA - NARDO' (Nardò)
  • NARDO' POLO 3 (Nardò)
  • (Narni)
  • D.D. NARNI SCALO (Narni)
  • I.C. NARNI "L.VALLI" (Narni)
  • I.C. NARNI - "G.E A.GARIBALDI" (Narni)
  • Scuola infanzia Ponte San Lorenzo (Narni)
  • Colegiul Tehnic Motru (Navacchio)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI NAVE (Nave)
  • IC NAVELLI (Navelli)
  • "B.FENOGLIO" - NEIVE (Neive)
  • casa (Nembro)
  • ALESSANDRO STRADELLA (Nepi)
  • I.C. NERETO-S.OMERO (Nereto)
  • IIS NERETO (Nereto)
  • IC NERVIANO (Nerviano)
  • (Nettuno)
  • CIRCOLO DIDATTICO NETTUNO (Nettuno)
  • COMPRENSIVO NETTUNO IV (Nettuno)
  • IC NETTUNO I (Nettuno)
  • IC NETTUNO II (Nettuno)
  • IC NETTUNO III (Nettuno)
  • andreasacchi (Nettuno)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C NEVIANO DEGLI ARDUINI (Neviano degli Arduini)
  • (Nibionno)
  • (Nichelino)
  • CD NICHELINO IV (Nichelino)
  • I.C. NICHELINO 3 (Nichelino)
  • NICHELINO I (Nichelino)
  • ROCCO CHINNICI (Nicolosi)
  • fratelli testa (Nicolosi)
  • D.ALIGHIERI (Nicosia)
  • LEONARDO DA VINCI (Niscemi)
  • NISCEMI (Niscemi)
  • S.M. GIOVANNI VERGA - NISCEMI (Niscemi)
  • (Noale)
  • I.C. NOALE (Noale)
  • (Nocera Inferiore)
  • "N.SENSALE" (Nocera Inferiore)
  • "R. PUCCI" (Nocera Inferiore)
  • "SOLIMENA-DE LORENZO" (Nocera Inferiore)
  • 3 circolo didattico nocera - (Nocera Inferiore)
  • II Istituto Comprensivo (Nocera Inferiore)
  • III Istituto Comprensivo (Nocera Inferiore)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO 2 - I.C. NOCERA INFERIORE (Nocera Inferiore)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO 3 - I.C. NOCERA INFERIORE (Nocera Inferiore)
  • NOCERA INF. "A.GENOVESI-I.ALPI" (Nocera Inferiore)
  • NOCERA INFERIORE I (Nocera Inferiore)
  • NOCERA INFERIORE II (Nocera Inferiore)
  • NOCERA INFERIORE III (Nocera Inferiore)
  • NOCERA INFERIORE IV (Nocera Inferiore)
  • Salvatore Nacchio 1^E (Nocera Inferiore)
  • NOCERA SUPERIORE"FRESA PASCOLI (Nocera Superiore)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC NOCERA TERINESE (Nocera Terinese)
  • IC NOCERA TERINESE (Nocera Tirinese)
  • (Nocera Umbra)
  • "DANTE ALIGHIERI" NOCERA UMBRA (Nocera Umbra)
  • IPSIA "G. SIGISMONDI" (Nocera Umbra)
  • "SM GALLO - 2 CIRCOLO" (Noci)
  • IC NOGARA (Nogara)
  • scuola primaria don giovanni calabria (Nogara)
  • 1 C.D."GRAMSCI" - S.M. PENDE (Noicattaro)
  • S. P. A. De gasperi (Noicattaro)
  • DE GASPERI (Noicàttaro)
  • scuola primaria statale antonio gramsci (Noicàttaro)
  • CASALNUOVO IC DE NICOLA (Nola)
  • NOLA 2 - SANSEVERINO (Nola)
  • I.C. - NOLE (Nole)
  • I.C. FRATELLI CERVI - NONANTOLA (Nonantola)
  • I.C. - NONE (None)
  • None (None)
  • cory (None)
  • fullerton (None)
  • none (None)
  • "ALCIDE DE GASPERI" - NORCIA (Norcia)
  • Onnicomprensivo DE GASPERI BATTAGLIA (Norcia)
  • I.C. NOTARESCO (Notaresco)
  • 3° I.C. "F. Maiore" (Noto)
  • II I.C. "G. MELODIA" NOTO (Noto)
  • IV I.C. "G. AURISPA" NOTO (Noto)
  • TERZO I.C. "F. MAIORE" - NOTO (Noto)
  • IC GIOVANNI XXIII NOVA MILANESE (Nova Milanese)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GIOVANNI XXIII NOVA MILANESE SEZIONE BLU ARCOBALENO (Nova Milanese)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VIA MAZZINI - NOVA MILANESE (Nova Milanese)
  • VIA MAZZINI - NOVA MILANESE (Nova Milanese)
  • (Novafeltria)
  • Nereo Merighi-Novaglie (Novaglie)
  • "FELICE CASORATI" (Novara)
  • "G.FAUSER" (Novara)
  • ACHILLE BOROLI (Novara)
  • ALESSANDRO ANTONELLI (Novara)
  • DUCA D'AOSTA - NOVARA (Novara)
  • FORNARA - OSSOLA - NOVARA (Novara)
  • I. I. S. PIER LUIGI NERVI (Novara)
  • ISTITUTO MARIA AUSILIATRICE - NO1E00400G (Novara)
  • ISTITUTO SACRO CUORE - NO1E006007 (Novara)
  • Liceo Scientifico Statale "A. Antonelli" di Novara (Novara)
  • I.C. DI NOVATE MEZZOLA (Novate Mezzola)
  • IC VIA BRODOLINI/NOVATE MILANES (Novate Milanese)
  • NOVELLARA (Novellara)
  • IC NOVENTA VIC. "A.FOGAZZARO" (Noventa Vicentina)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "FOGAZZARO" DI NOVENTA VICENTINA (Noventa Vicentina)
  • NOVENTA DI PIAVE (Noventa di Piave)
  • NOVENTA PADOVANA "G. SANTINI " (Noventana)
  • I.C. Serravalle s. (Novi Ligure)
  • NOVI LIGURE 3 - IST. COMPR. (Novi Ligure)
  • I.C. "GASPARINI" NOVI DI MODENA (Novi di Modena)
  • NUMANA "GIOVANNI PAOLO II" (Numana)
  • I.S."FRANCESCO CIUSA" NUORO (Nuoro)
  • LICEO SC. UMANE E MUSICALE "S. SATTA" (Nuoro)
  • NUORO 1 "FERDINANDO PODDA" (Nuoro)
  • NUORO 2 - "PIETRO BORROTZU" (Nuoro)
  • NUORO 3 - "MARIANGELA MACCIONI" (Nuoro)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Nurri (Nurri)
  • NURRI (Nurri)
  • I.C. STATALE DI NUVOLENTO (Nuvolento)
  • OCCHIOBELLO (Occhiobello)
  • COLLEGIO BRANDOLINI ROTA - (Oderzo)
  • ENGIM SFP BRANDOLINI ROTA (Oderzo)
  • IC CODOGNE' (Oderzo)
  • IC ODERZO (Oderzo)
  • IS A.V.OBICI (Oderzo)
  • Personal (Oderzo)
  • I.C. "M. D'OGGIONO" OGGIONO (Oggiono)
  • IST.COMPR. OGLIASTRO (Ogliastro Cilento)
  • 3 CIRCOLO - OLBIA (Olbia)
  • 4 circolo didattico (Olbia)
  • I CIRCOLO - OLBIA (Olbia)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO OLBIA (Olbia)
  • IV CIRCOLO - OLBIA (Olbia)
  • LC A. GRAMSCI (Olbia)
  • E.S.VERJUS - OLEGGIO (Oleggio)
  • I.C. DI OLEVANO ROMANO (Olevano Romano)
  • I.C. OLGIATE COMASCO (Olgiate Comasco)
  • I.C. OLGIATE MOLGORA (Olgiate Molgora)
  • I.C. OLGIATE OL. "B.C. FERRINI" (Olgiate Olona)
  • I.C. "G.CARDUCCI" OLGINATE (Olginate)
  • OLIENA (Oliena)
  • IST.COMPR. OLIVETO CITRA (Oliveto Citra)
  • istituto comprensivo Omignano Scalo (Omignano Scalo)
  • American School of Milan (Opera)
  • IC OPPEANO (Oppeano)
  • I.C. "GIANNONE" OPPIDO L. (Oppido Lucano)
  • ORANI (Orani)
  • I.C. ORBASSANO I (Orbassano)
  • I.C. ORBASSANO II (Orbassano)
  • (Orbetello)
  • IC "DON MILANI" ORBETELLO (Orbetello)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC G.CIVININI" ALBINIA" (Orbetello)
  • ORCIANO "GIO'POMODORO" (Orciano di Pesaro)
  • (Oria)
  • 2 istituto comprensivo MONACO FERMI (Oria)
  • PRIMO I.C. ORIA (Oria)
  • SECONDO I.C. ORIA (Oria)
  • IC Mira2 (Oriago)
  • I.C. UBOLDO " MANZONI" (Origgio)
  • I.C. ORISTANO N. 2 (Oristano)
  • I.C. ORISTANO N. 3 (Oristano)
  • Istituto Comprensivo 3 - scuola primaria Sacro Cuore (Oristano)
  • Istituto Comprensivo 4 Oristano (Oristano)
  • Scuola Primaria Paritaria "Madre Teresa Quaranta" (Oristano)
  • IC MANZONI DI ORNAGO E BURAGO (Ornago)
  • Istituto comprensivo di Nurri (Orroli)
  • I.C. ORSOGNA (Orsogna)
  • 1°Circolo Vittorio Veneto Orta Nova (Orta Nova)
  • Istituto Comprensivo "S. Pertini" Scuola Primaria (Orta Nova)
  • Scuola dell'infanzia primo circolo (Orta Nova)
  • VIA A. SCARABINO - ORTA NOVA (Orta Nova)
  • VITTORIO VENETO - ORTA NOVA (Orta Nova)
  • Massimo Stanzione (Orta di Atella)
  • I. C. ORTE "ISOLA D'ORO" (Orte)
  • "L. ACCIAIUOLI" ORTONA (Ortona)
  • Francesco Paolo tosti (Ortona)
  • (Orvieto)
  • I.C. ORVIETO - BASCHI (Orvieto)
  • ORVIETO I.I.S. SCIENTIFICO E TECNICO (Orvieto)
  • I.C. ORZINUOVI (Orzinuovi)
  • G. ELIA LUTZU - OSCHIRI (Oschiri)
  • CORRIDONI - CAMPANA (Osimo)
  • OSIMO "CAIO GIULIO CESARE" (Osimo)
  • OSIMO "F.LLI TRILLINI" (Osimo)
  • OSIMO BRUNO DA OSIMO (Osimo)
  • Scuola Primaria Passatempo (Osimo)
  • "ANTONIO GRAMSCI" - OSSI (Ossi)
  • IC DUCA D' AOSTA -OSSONA (Ossona)
  • I.C. OSTELLATO (Ostellato)
  • Ic ugo Foscolo (Ostiano)
  • G. GALILEI (Ostiglia)
  • I.C. del Po di Ostiglia (Scuola Primaria - classi 5A e 5B) (Ostiglia)
  • OSTRA (Ostra, Marche)
  • C.D. "PESSINA-VITALE" OSTUNI (Ostuni)
  • IST. ISTR. SEC. SUP. OTRANTO (Otranto)
  • Scuola Primaria "Giovanni XXIII" (Otranto)
  • OTTAVIANO I.C. D'AOSTA (Ottaviano)
  • CARLO BARLETTI (Ovada)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N 2 OZIERI (Ozieri)
  • PACE DEL MELA (Pace del Mela)
  • I.C. "GIOVANNI XXIII" PACECO (Paceco)
  • I.C. GIOVANNI XXIII-plesso E. PACELLI (Paceco)
  • (Paderno Dugnano)
  • CoderDojo DXC Cernusco & Tilane Fab Lab (Paderno Dugnano)
  • IC ALLENDE PADERNO DUGNANO (Paderno Dugnano)
  • IC CROCI - PADERNO DUGNANO (Paderno Dugnano)
  • IC PADERNO DUGNANO VIA MANZONI (Paderno Dugnano)
  • Scuola Primaria Mazzini (Paderno Dugnano)
  • allende (Paderno Dugnano)
  • ic croci paderno duganano (Paderno Dugnano)
  • istituto comprensivo croci (Paderno Dugnano)
  • De Amicis (Padova)
  • Scuola Don Bosco XII I.C. Padova (Padova)
  • XII I.C. di Padova Scuola Don Bosco (Padova)
  • (Padua)
  • Don Milani (Padua)
  • ITC CALVI-PADOVA (Padua)
  • ITI SEVERI-PADOVA (Padua)
  • ITSCT EINAUDI-GRAMSCI (Padua)
  • IX IC DI PADOVA "CURBASTRO" (Padua)
  • L.S. "FERMI"-PD (Padua)
  • LS I.NIEVO-PADOVA (Padua)
  • Liceo Statale "Ippolito Nievo" - (Padua)
  • NEOL SRL - DIDACTA.COM - (Padua)
  • Primaria Don Bosco (Padua)
  • Scuola Privata autogestita Leonardo Marra .it - (Padua)
  • Universita degli studi di Padova (Padua)
  • V IC DI PADOVA DONATELLO (Padua)
  • VI IC DI PADOVA "BRUNO CIARI" (Padua)
  • VII IC DI PADOVA "S.CAMILLO" (Padua)
  • VIII IC DI PADOVA "A.VOLTA" (Padua)
  • X IC DI PADOVA STEFANINI (Padua)
  • XI IC DI PADOVA "VIVALDI" (Padua)
  • XII IC DI PADOVA "DON BOSCO" (Padua)
  • XIII IC DI PADOVA "TARTINI" (Padua)
  • s. rita (Padua)
  • I. C. FALCETTI (Paduli)
  • I.C. E. FALCETTI (Paduli)
  • Istituto comprensivo "Casteller" paese (Paese)
  • "MONS. B. MANGINO" (Pagani)
  • Direzione Didattica 3° Circolo (Pagani)
  • Liceo Scientifico Statale 'B. Mangino' - (Pagani)
  • PAGANI III (Pagani)
  • io (Pagani)
  • Scuola Primaria M. Carminati Pagazzano BG (Pagazzano)
  • G.B. TIEPOLO - PAGNACCO (Pagnacco)
  • PALADINA - A. TIRABOSCHI (Paladina)
  • MARCONI - PALAGIANELLO (Palagianello)
  • GIOVANNI XXIII - PALAGIANO (Palagiano)
  • Gianni rodari (Palagiano)
  • I.C. Rodari (Palagiano)
  • Ist. Comprensivo"Gianni Rodari" (Palagiano)
  • GIOVANNI BLANDINI (Palagonia)
  • IC G. PONTE - PALAGONIA (Palagonia)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Gaetano Ponte di Palagonia (Ct) (Palagonia)
  • I.C. "S.G. BOSCO" PALAZZO S. G. (Palazzo San Gervasio)
  • I I.C. V. MESSINA PALAZZOLO A. (Palazzolo Acreide)
  • I. Comprensivo "V. Messina" Palazzolo Acreide (Palazzolo Acreide)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I I.C. V. MESSINA PALAZZOLO A. (Palazzolo Acreide)
  • C.CAVOUR - PALAZZOLO (Palazzolo dello Stella)
  • I I.C. PALAZZOLO SULL'OGLIO (Palazzolo sull'Oglio)
  • IIS "MARZOLI" - PALAZZOLO S/O (Palazzolo sull'Oglio)
  • I.C. PALENA-TORRIC. PELIGNA (Palena)
  • (Palermo)
  • ALESSANDRO VOLTA (Palermo)
  • ARCULEO ETTORE (Palermo)
  • Alessandro Volta (Palermo)
  • Aristide Gabelli (Palermo)
  • BONAGIA (Palermo)
  • Buonarroti (Palermo)
  • CAVALLARI FRANCESCO SAVERIO (Palermo)
  • D.D. C. MANERI -INGRASSIA (Palermo)
  • DE AMICIS EDMONDO (Palermo)
  • DIREZIONE DIDATTICA PARTANNA MONDELLO (Palermo)
  • DUCA ABRUZZI - LIBERO GRASSI (Palermo)
  • E ASCIONE (Palermo)
  • FINOCCHIARO APRILE (Palermo)
  • GARZILLI (Palermo)
  • GIOENI - TRABIA (Palermo)
  • GIOVANNI FALCONE (Palermo)
  • Giardino D'infazia e Scuola Primaria La Scuola - (Palermo)
  • I I S di primo grado Leonardo da Vinci (Palermo)
  • I.C. " MAREDOLCE " EX QUASIMODO (Palermo)
  • I.C. ABBA - ALIGHIERI (Palermo)
  • I.C. BOCCONE SILVIO (Palermo)
  • I.C. BORGO NUOVO I (Palermo)
  • I.C. COLOZZA G.A. / BONFIGLIO (Palermo)
  • I.C. FLORIO IGNAZIO - S. LORENZ (Palermo)
  • I.C. GENTILI ALBERICO (Palermo)
  • I.C. GIOTTO - CIPOLLA (Palermo)
  • I.C. GIOVANNI XXIII - PIAZZI (Palermo)
  • I.C. GIUSEPPE SCELSA (Palermo)
  • I.C. L. PIRANDELLO-BORGO ULIVIA (Palermo)
  • I.C. LEONARDO SCIASCIA (Palermo)
  • I.C. LUIGI CAPUANA (Palermo)
  • I.C. MICHELANGELO BUONARROTI (Palermo)
  • I.C. PADRE PINO PUGLISI (Palermo)
  • I.C. PESTALOZZI - CAVOUR (Palermo)
  • I.C. PIERSANTI MATTARELLA (Palermo)
  • I.C. POLITEAMA EX LA MASA (Palermo)
  • I.C. RAPISARDI M.-GARIBALDI G. (Palermo)
  • I.C. RITA ATRIA (Palermo)
  • I.C. SFERRACAVALLO-ONORATO (Palermo)
  • I.C. SPERONE - PERTINI (Palermo)
  • I.C. VITTORIO EMANUELE III (Palermo)
  • I.C.BOCCADIFALCO-TOMASI DI L. (Palermo)
  • I.C.PEREZ-M.TERESA DI CALCUTTA (Palermo)
  • I.C.S. M. Buonarroti (Palermo)
  • I.C.S. Michelangelo Buonarroti (Palermo)
  • I.I.S.S. Alessandro Volta (Palermo)
  • IC Pestalozzi-Cavour (Palermo)
  • ICS "G. Verdi" (Palermo)
  • ICS Buonarroti (Palermo)
  • Istituto Salesiano Don Bosco Villa Ranchibile (Palermo)
  • L.EINAUDI (Palermo)
  • LA SCUOLA SRL - (Palermo)
  • LA SCUOLA SRL IMPRESA SOCIALE - (Palermo)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO STATALE "S.CANNIZZARO" (Palermo)
  • La Scuola - (Palermo)
  • Liceo Artistico Catalano (Palermo)
  • Liceo Artistico E. Catalano (Palermo)
  • Luigi Capuana (Palermo)
  • Majorana (Palermo)
  • Manuel (Palermo)
  • NAZARIO SAURO (Palermo)
  • NINNI CASSARA (Palermo)
  • PALLAVICINO (Palermo)
  • PECORARO ANTONINO (Palermo)
  • S.M.S. RAIMONDO FRANCHETTI (Palermo)
  • S.M.S.VITTORIO EMANUELE ORLANDO (Palermo)
  • SALGARI ISTITUTO PRINCIPALE (Palermo)
  • Scuola Trieste (Palermo)
  • Scuola media statale Antonino Pecoraro (Palermo)
  • Scuola secondaria di I° grado Raimondo Franchetti di Palermo (Palermo)
  • THOMAS MORE - PA1E014004 (Palermo)
  • Trinacria (Palermo)
  • Trinacria - Garzilli (Palermo)
  • UMBERTO I (Palermo)
  • direzione didattica nicolò garzilli (Palermo)
  • ics Buonarroti (Palermo)
  • ics Scinà COsta (Palermo)
  • ics buonarroti (Palermo)
  • ics michelangelo buonarroti (Palermo)
  • liceo linguistico paritario John Milton - (Palermo)
  • michelangelo buonarroti (Palermo)
  • renato guttuso (Palermo)
  • sms P.Palumbo (Palermo)
  • trinacria (Palermo)
  • IC " G. MAMELI" (Palestrina)
  • IC KAROL WOJTYLA (Palestrina)
  • (Paliano)
  • I.C. PALIANO (Paliano)
  • IcBovaM-Condofuri RC (Palizzi Marina)
  • I.S. L.C. ITCG "ROSMINI" PALMA CAMPANIA- (Palma Campania)
  • IC Vincenzo Russo (Palma Campania)
  • PALMA CAMPANIA IC 2 V.RUSSO (Palma Campania)
  • PALMA I.C. 1 DE CURTIS (Palma Campania)
  • PALMANOVA (Palmanova)
  • DE ZERBI-MILONE (Palmi)
  • I.C. "SAN FRANCESCO" (Palmi)
  • IS "N. PIZI" PALMI (Palmi)
  • 2 C.D."ANTENORE" - SM "GUACCERO (Palo del Colle)
  • privato - (Palo del Colle)
  • I.C. Buccino Via Vito Lembo (Palomonte)
  • I.C.Buccino (Palomonte)
  • Istituto comprensivo buccino (Palomonte)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PANICALE PIEGARO PACIANO (Panicale)
  • D.D.ANGELO D'AIETTI-PANTELLERIA (Pantelleria)
  • I.S. "V. ALMANZA" (Pantelleria)
  • IIS V. Almanza - (Pantelleria)
  • S.M.S. "D. ALIGHIERI" (Pantelleria)
  • I. C. F Bruno (Paola)
  • IC PAOLA "BRUNO" (Paola)
  • IIS PAOLA "ITCG-IPSIA-IPSC" (Paola)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC PAOLA BRUNO" (Paola)
  • Isidoro Gentili (Paola)
  • Primaria Baracche I.C. "F. Bruno" Paola (Paola)
  • Primaria Centro I.C. ‘F.Bruno’ (Paola)
  • Sant'Agata (Paola)
  • scuola primaria Fosse (Paola)
  • Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado L da Vinci - Papozze (Papozze)
  • CLAUDIO CAVALLERI (Parabiago)
  • IC VIA IV NOVEMBRE - PARABIAGO (Parabiago)
  • Ida e Felice Gajo - (Parabiago)
  • "ALBERTINA SANVITALE" (Parma)
  • "BODONI" (Parma)
  • "GIACOMO FERRARI" (Parma)
  • "LEONARDO DA VINCI" (Parma)
  • "ULIVI" (Parma)
  • I. C. DI VIA BOCCHI PARMA (Parma)
  • I.C. DI VIA MONTEBELLO - PARMA (Parma)
  • I.C. PARMIGIANINO (Parma)
  • I.C. SANVITALE-FRA SALIMBENE PR (Parma)
  • I.C. TOSCANINI - PARMA (Parma)
  • IC Parma centro (Parma)
  • ITIS (Parma)
  • Istituto Compensivo di Via Bocchi (Parma)
  • LICEO SCIENT. E MUSIC. ST. " BERTOLUCCI" (Parma)
  • Liceo Attilio Bertolucci - (Parma)
  • NATALE PALLI (Parma)
  • Scuola primaria "Martiri di Cefalonia" (Parma)
  • alihsanschools (Parma)
  • ic albertelli newton (Parma)
  • "L. CAPUANA" PARTANNA (Partanna)
  • CD PARTINICO III (Partinico)
  • I.C. ARCHIMEDE G. PRIVETERA (Partinico)
  • LS SANTI SAVARINO (Partinico)
  • O.M.CORBINO PARTINICO (Partinico)
  • "Enrico Fruch" (Pasian di Prato)
  • "DALMAZIO BIRAGO" - PASSIGNANO (Passignano sul Trasimeno)
  • istituto comprensivo dalmazio birago (Passignano sul Trasimeno)
  • I.C.DI PASSIRANO (Passirano)
  • C.D. "G. LOMBARDO RADICE" (Paterno)
  • CD GIOVANNI XXIII -PATERNO' (Paterno)
  • CD III PATERNO' (Paterno)
  • FRANCESCO REDI (Paterno)
  • ITE "G.Russo" Paternò (Paterno)
  • LICEO STATALE FRANCESCO DE SANCTIS (Paterno)
  • LS FERMI (Paterno)
  • SMS VIRGILIO - PATERNO' (Paterno)
  • SMS Virgilio Paternò (CT) (Paterno)
  • DOLIANOVA (Patiolla)
  • IC n.3 "L. Radice" - Patti (Patti)
  • Istituto Comprensivo n. 3 (Patti)
  • N.3 PATTI (Patti)
  • PATTI V.EMANUELE III (Patti)
  • ARTA E PAULARO (Paularo)
  • IC EUGENIO CURIEL/PAULLO (Paullo)
  • CoderDojo Pavia (Pavia)
  • Dosso Verde (Pavia)
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO DI VIA ACERBI (Pavia)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI VIA ANG (Pavia)
  • Ic di corso cavour sc. sec. Leonardo Da Vinci (Pavia)
  • ANTONIO COCEANI - PAVIA DI U. (Pavia di Udine)
  • D.D. PAVULLO NEL FRIGNANO (Pavullo Nel Frignano)
  • G. A. CAVAZZI (Pavullo Nel Frignano)
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA DE AMICIS PAVULLO. MODENA (Pavullo Nel Frignano)
  • scuola primaria De Amicis PAVULLO NEL FRIGNANO MO (Pavullo Nel Frignano)
  • IC S. CASELLA PEDARA (Pedara)
  • I. C. PEGOGNAGA (Pegognaga)
  • IST.COMPR. PELLEZZANO (Pellezzano)
  • Tallini (Penitro)
  • I.C. M.GIARDINI - PENNE (Penne)
  • "TULLIO GARBARI" (Pergine Valsugana)
  • I.C. - PEROSA ARGENTINA (Perosa Argentina)
  • (Perugia)
  • "COMPAROZZI"/SECONDO CIRC. PG (Perugia)
  • I.C. PERUGIA 1 (Perugia)
  • I.C. PERUGIA 13 (Perugia)
  • I.C. PERUGIA 14 (Perugia)
  • I.C. PERUGIA 2 (Perugia)
  • I.C. PERUGIA 3 (Perugia)
  • I.C. PERUGIA 5 (Perugia)
  • I.C. PERUGIA 6 (Perugia)
  • IST.TECN.TECNOLOGICO "A.VOLTA" (Perugia)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PERUGIA 4 (Perugia)
  • ITIS A. Volta (Perugia)
  • RAmiz sadiku (Perugia)
  • SCUOLA ELEMENTARE PARITARIA "CONSERVATORIO ANTINORI" - PG1E001003 (Perugia)
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA D.D. 2^ CIRCOLO COMPAROZZI" (Perugia)
  • Scuola primaria G. Sabatini (Perugia)
  • (Pesaro)
  • "BRAMANTE" (Pesaro)
  • "G.MARCONI" (Pesaro)
  • I.S.C. "G. LEOPARDI" (Pesaro)
  • IC "ELIO TONELLI" (Pesaro)
  • PESARO "GIANFRANCO GAUDIANO" (Pesaro)
  • PESARO - VILLA SAN MARTINO (Pesaro)
  • PESARO IPSIA"BENELLI" (Pesaro)
  • (Pescara)
  • " L. DA VINCI" (Pescara)
  • "T. ACERBO" (Pescara)
  • - (Pescara)
  • I.C. PESCARA 1 (Pescara)
  • I.C. PESCARA 10 (Pescara)
  • I.C. PESCARA 2 (Pescara)
  • I.C. PESCARA 3 (Pescara)
  • I.C. PESCARA 4 (Pescara)
  • I.C. PESCARA 6 (Pescara)
  • I.C. PESCARA 8 (Pescara)
  • I.C. PESCARA 9 (Pescara)
  • IC Pescara 9 (Pescara)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PESCARA 6 (Pescara)
  • ISTITUTO DOMUS MARIAE DELLA FONDAZIONE S. CATERINA - PE1A03000E (Pescara)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Pescara 4 (Pescara)
  • LICEO "G. MARCONI" (Pescara)
  • NOSTRA SIGNORA - PEPL045006 (Pescara)
  • Primaria (Pescara)
  • Scuola Internazionale di Comics - (Pescara)
  • Omnicomprensivo Libetta Peschici (Peschici)
  • LIBERO ANDREOTTI (Pescia)
  • - (Petacciato)
  • BERGAMO - DA ROSCIATE (Petacciato)
  • LICEO TERESA CICERI (Petacciato)
  • IC PETRONA' "C. ALVARO" (Petronà)
  • "G.NOSENGO" PETROSINO (Petrosino)
  • Casa (Peveranza)
  • (Piacenza)
  • CD OTTAVO CIRCOLO (Piacenza)
  • CD QUARTO CIRCOLO (Piacenza)
  • CD SECONDO CIRCOLO (Piacenza)
  • Don Minzoni OTTAVO CIRCOLO (Piacenza)
  • IS G.RAINERI (Piacenza)
  • IS GUGLIELMO MARCONI (Piacenza)
  • IS TRAMELLO CASSINARI (Piacenza)
  • I.C.PIANA DEGLI ALBANESI (Piana degli Albanesi)
  • IC E. CARELLA (Pianello Val Tidone)
  • I.C. PIANEZZA - VIA MANZONI (Pianezza)
  • PIANO DI SORRENTO I.C. (Piano di Sorrento)
  • I.C. DI RASTIGNANO (Pianoro)
  • (Piazza Armerina)
  • "G.F.INGRASSIA" (Piazza Armerina)
  • GEN. A. CASCINO (Piazza Armerina)
  • I.C. CHINNICI-RONCALLI (P.ARMERINA) (Piazza Armerina)
  • galileo galilei (Piazza Vecchia)
  • IST.COMP.PIAZZA AL SERCHIO (Piazza al Serchio)
  • I.I.S. "ROLANDO DA PIAZZOLA" (Piazzola sul Brenta)
  • PIAZZOLA S. BRENTA "L. BELLUDI" (Piazzola sul Brenta)
  • PICERNO (Picerno)
  • IS PIEDIMONTE MATESE (Piedimonte Matese)
  • IST. SUP I.I.T.C.G. "V. DE FRANCHIS" (Piedimonte Matese)
  • LICEO STATALE GALILEO GALILEI (Piedimonte Matese)
  • Piegolelle (Piegolelle-San Bartolomeo)
  • IPPOLITO NIEVO (Pienza)
  • Ippolito Nievo (Pienza)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PIETRA LIG (Pietra Ligure)
  • I.C. FALCONE e BORSELLINO (Pietramelara)
  • istituto comprensivo Vincenzo Guarnaccia (Pietraperzia)
  • DON LAZZERI - STAGI (Pietrasanta)
  • IC PIETRELCINA (Pietrelcina)
  • IC VIA DELLE BETULLE/PIEVE EMAN (Pieve Emanuele)
  • GALILEO CHINI (Pieve a Nievole)
  • (Pieve di Cento)
  • I.C. DI PIEVE DI CENTO (Pieve di Cento)
  • I.C. PIEVE DI TECO-PONTEDASSIO (Pieve di Teco)
  • I.C. "O. BOTTINI" PIGLIO (Piglio)
  • IC Pignataro Maggiore- Camigliano (Pignataro Maggiore)
  • PIGNATARO MAGGIORE - CAMIGLIANO (Pignataro Maggiore)
  • PIGNOLA (Pignola)
  • CD PINEROLO III (Pinerolo)
  • I.I.S. M. BUNIVA (Pinerolo)
  • IC Pinerolo III (Pinerolo)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PINEROLO III (Pinerolo)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. PINEROLO IV (Pinerolo)
  • M. CURIE (Pinerolo)
  • Muskego Lakes middle school (Pinerolo)
  • PINEROLO I (Pinerolo)
  • PINEROLO IV (Pinerolo)
  • I.C. PINETO GIOVANNI XXIII (Pineto)
  • I.C. - PINO TORINESE (Pino Torinese)
  • ICPino To (Pino Torinese)
  • ANDREA GUARDI (Piombino)
  • CARDUCCI-VOLTA-PACINOTTI (Piombino)
  • Centro Infanzia San Giuseppe - (Piombino Dese)
  • Scuola Primaria "G. Marconi" (Pionca)
  • (Piossasco)
  • I.C. PIOSSASCO I - VIA VOLVERA (Piossasco)
  • IC PIOVE DI SACCO 2 (Piove di Sacco)
  • IC PIOVE DI SACCO I (Piove di Sacco)
  • Scuola primaria Dante Alighieri (Piove di Sacco)
  • IC. A.Fogazzaro (Piovene Rocchette)
  • Ics "A. Fogazzaro" (Piovene Rocchette)
  • Enrico Fermi Mn (Pisa)
  • F. BUONARROTI (Pisa)
  • Fascetti - (Pisa)
  • G. FASCETTI (Pisa)
  • I.C. G. TONIOLO (Pisa)
  • I.C. G.GAMERRA PISA (Pisa)
  • I.C. V.GALILEI PISA (Pisa)
  • I.C.STRENTA TONGIORGI PISA (Pisa)
  • Livorno Elementary Middle School (Pisa)
  • U. DINI (Pisa)
  • I. C O. Pio da Pietrelcina (Pisticci)
  • I.C. "Padre Pio da Pietrelcina" (Pisticci)
  • I.C."Padre Pio da Pietrelcina (Pisticci)
  • Istituto Comprensivo "Padre Pio da Pietrelcina" via Marco Polo Pisticci (Pisticci)
  • Istituto Comprensivo "Padre Pio da Pietrelcina"- Pisticci (Pisticci)
  • Istituto Padre Pio da Pietralcina (Pisticci)
  • " G. MARCONI - A.FROSINI" (Pistoia)
  • LUIGI EINAUDI (Pistoia)
  • STATALE LEONARDO DA VINCI (Pistoia)
  • I.C.A.Pacinotti Plesso A.Tassoni (Piumazzo)
  • ic san pietro in casale Primaria "Rodari" (Poggetto)
  • POGGIARDO (Poggiardo)
  • N. 2 - POGGIBONSI (Poggibonsi)
  • Roncalli (Poggibonsi)
  • "PROF. FERRUCCIO ULIVI" (Poggio Moiano)
  • I.C. POGGIO RENATICO (Poggio Renatico)
  • I.C. POGGIO RUSCO (Poggio Rusco)
  • 2 CIRCOLO SANTARCANGELO DI R. (Poggio Torriana)
  • "FILIPPO MAZZEI" (Poggio a Caiano)
  • I.S.-ITCG-L.SC.-L.DA VINCI-POGGIOMARINO (Poggiomarino)
  • POGGIOMARINO 1 IC - CAPOLUOGO (Poggiomarino)
  • ISTITUTO AMARETTI - TO1A267002 (Poirino)
  • IC "A. PALLADIO" - POIANA (Pojana Maggiore)
  • POLESELLA (Polesella)
  • ENRICO FERMI (Policoro)
  • Enfor - ente di formazione professionale - (Policoro)
  • I.I.S. "E.FERMI" (Policoro)
  • N. 1 "L. MILANI" (Policoro)
  • PITAGORA (Policoro)
  • Istituto comprensivo Sarnelli De Donato Rodari (Polignano A Mare)
  • CAPOLUOGO BROGNA (Polistena)
  • POLLENA I.C. G. DONIZETTI (Pollena Trocchia)
  • "VINCENZO MONTI" POLLENZA (Pollenza)
  • scuola primaria Pollutri omnicomprensivo Ridolfi-Zimarino - (Pollutri)
  • POLVERIGI "M. RICCI" (Polverigi)
  • (Pomezia)
  • "ENRICO PESTALOZZI" (Pomezia)
  • IC Orazio (Pomezia)
  • Mario Curzi (Pomezia)
  • ORAZIO (Pomezia)
  • VIA GIACOMO MATTEOTTI (Pomezia)
  • (Pomigliano d'Arco)
  • IC Sulmona Leone (Pomigliano d'Arco)
  • IST. D'ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE "EUROPA" (Pomigliano d'Arco)
  • ITI E.BARSANTI-POMIGLIAN0 D'ARCO (Pomigliano d'Arco)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Omero -Mazzini (Pomigliano d'Arco)
  • POMIGLIANO 2 - CAPOLUOGO (Pomigliano d'Arco)
  • POMIGLIANO I. C. - OMERO-MAZZI (Pomigliano d'Arco)
  • POMIGLIANO I.C. SULMONA -LEONE (Pomigliano d'Arco)
  • (Pompei)
  • jair messias bozonaru (Pompei)
  • POMPEI 2 (Pompeii)
  • POMPEI IC MATTEO DELLA CORTE (Pompeii)
  • I.C. NICCOLINI PONSACCO (Ponsacco)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PONSO (Ponso)
  • I.C. - PONT CANAVESE (Pont Canavese)
  • Carlo Viola (Pont-Saint-Martin)
  • Livia gereschi (Pontasserchio)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI PONTASS (Pontassieve)
  • IC PONTE LAMBRO (Ponte Lambro)
  • Scuola primaria di Ponte Nizza (PV) (Ponte Nizza)
  • PONTE NOSSA (Ponte Nossa)
  • Scuola Primaria "G.Mazzini" (Ponte San Giovanni)
  • Marconi (Ponte San Nicolò)
  • P.R. Giuliani (Ponte San Nicolò)
  • Primaria Giuliani (Ponte San Nicolò)
  • Scuola Primaria Giuliani (Ponte San Nicolò)
  • Scuola Primaria Giuliani - classe II A (Ponte San Nicolò)
  • PONTE S. PIETRO (Ponte San Pietro)
  • Leonardo da Vinci Scuola Primaria (Ponte a Egola)
  • IC PONTE DI PIAVE (Ponte di Piave)
  • istituto comprensivo “Mario De Mennato” Ponte (Ponte, Campania)
  • G.Rodari (Pontecagnano Faiano)
  • Gianni Rodari (Pontecagnano Faiano)
  • I.C.Moscati.Sc.secondaria I grado. (Pontecagnano Faiano)
  • IC AMEDEO MOSCATI (Pontecagnano Faiano)
  • IC Amedeo Moscati (Pontecagnano Faiano)
  • IST.COMP.PONTECAGNANO S.ANTONIO (Pontecagnano Faiano)
  • IST.COMPR. PONTECAGNANO MOSCATI (Pontecagnano Faiano)
  • I.C. 1^ PONTECORVO (Pontecorvo)
  • I.C. 2^ PONTECORVO (Pontecorvo)
  • PONTECORVO (Pontecorvo)
  • I.C. A. PACINOTTI - PONTEDERA (Pontedera)
  • I.C. M.K. GANDHI PONTEDERA (Pontedera)
  • PONTEVICO (Pontevico)
  • I.C. PONTOGLIO (Pontoglio)
  • IS AMEDEO DI SAVOIA - POPOLI (Popoli)
  • IC PORCARI (Porcari)
  • IC PORCIA "JACOPO DI PORCIA" (Porcia)
  • Don Bosco Pordenone - (Pordenone)
  • IC PORDENONE - TORRE (Pordenone)
  • IC PORDENONE SUD (Pordenone)
  • IC RORAI-CAPPUCCINI (Pordenone)
  • ITST KENNEDY (Pordenone)
  • Scuola Secondaria I grado Don Bosco Pordenone - (Pordenone)
  • Scuola secondaria di primo grado "Don Bosco" Pordenone - (Pordenone)
  • don Bosco Pordenone - (Pordenone)
  • scuola primaria Giuseppe Lombardo Radice (Pordenone)
  • I. C. De Lauzieres (Portici)
  • ISTITUTO ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE "C. LEVI" (Portici)
  • PORTICI 3 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO (Portici)
  • PORTICI I.C. C. SANTAGA-5? CD (Portici)
  • PORTICI IC 4 DE LAUZIERES (Portici)
  • I.A.C. "S.G. BOSCO"- PORTICO (Portico di Caserta)
  • I.C.San Giovanni Bosco (Portico di Caserta)
  • PORTOCESAREO (Porto Cesareo)
  • I.C. STATALE U. E V. VIVALDI (Porto Empedocle)
  • IC PIRANDELLO (Porto Empedocle)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Rosario Livatino (Porto Empedocle)
  • I.C. PORTO MANTOVANO (Porto Mantovano)
  • IC PORTO MANTOVANO (Porto Mantovano)
  • "ENRICO MEDI" PORTO RECANATI (Porto Recanati)
  • ISC N. 1 PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO (Porto Sant'Elpidio)
  • RODARI-MARCONI (Porto Sant'Elpidio)
  • I.C. Monte Argentario-Giglio - Scuola Primaria Piazzale Sant'Andrea (Porto Santo Stefano)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N. 1 PORTO (Porto Torres)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N. 2 PORTO (Porto Torres)
  • Ic1 Porto Torres (Porto Torres)
  • M.PAGLIETTI (Porto Torres)
  • comprensivo 1 porto torres (Porto Torres)
  • PORTO VIRO (Porto Viro)
  • RAFFAELLO FORESI (Portoferraio)
  • GINO LUZZATTO (Portogruaro)
  • I.C. GIOVANNI PASCOLI (Portogruaro)
  • I.C. Portogruaro 2 "D. Bertolini" (Portogruaro)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. GIOVANNI PASCOLI (Portogruaro)
  • I.C. PORTOMAGGIORE (Portomaggiore)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. C . V.ANGIUS" - PORTOSCUSO" (Portoscuso)
  • POSADA (Posada, Sardinia)
  • "G. FORTUNATO" POTENZA (Potenza)
  • ComprensivoDomenico Savio - (Potenza)
  • I.C. " D. SAVIO " (Potenza)
  • I.C. " DON MILANI " (Potenza)
  • I.C. " L. SINISGALLI " (Potenza)
  • I.C. " TORRACA-BONAVENTURA " (Potenza)
  • I.I.S. " EINSTEIN - DE LORENZO " (Potenza)
  • I.I.S. "F.S. NITTI" (Potenza)
  • Ipc Racioppi - (Potenza)
  • Istituto Comprensivo G. Leopardi di Potenza (Potenza)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO "PIER PAOLO PASOLINI" (Potenza)
  • Liceo scientifico Galileo Galilei (Potenza)
  • UMBERTO DI PASCA (Potenza)
  • "G. LEOPARDI" POTENZA PICENA (Potenza Picena)
  • I.C. Trento1 Pascoli (Povo)
  • MOENA"PADRE EMILIO CHIOCCHETTI" (Pozza di Fassa)
  • A.amore (Pozzallo)
  • G. ROGASI (Pozzallo)
  • GIORGIO LA PIRA (Pozzallo)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO G.ROGASI (Pozzallo)
  • (Pozzuoli)
  • Consorzio ParthNET - (Pozzuoli)
  • I.S."G. FALCONE" POZZUOLI (Pozzuoli)
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE STATALE PITAGORA (Pozzuoli)
  • POZZUOLI 1 - G. MARCONI (Pozzuoli)
  • POZZUOLI I.C. 4 PERGOLESI (Pozzuoli)
  • POZZUOLI IC 6 QUASIMODO DICEARC (Pozzuoli)
  • oriani diaz (Pozzuoli)
  • IC PRALBOINO (Pralboino)
  • Scuola Primaria Mario del Grosso (Prata Camportaccio)
  • (Prato)
  • CONSERVATORIO S. NICCOLO - POPS00500D (Prato)
  • CONVENEVOLE (Prato)
  • GANDHI (Prato)
  • GB.MAZZONI (Prato)
  • IC CLAUDIO PUDDU (Prato)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GB.MAZZONI (Prato)
  • IVA PACETTI (Prato)
  • Infanzia Mascagni sezione A (Prato)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Nord Prato (Prato)
  • MARCO POLO (Prato)
  • P. MASCAGNI (Prato)
  • PRIMO LEVI (Prato)
  • Pier Cironi (Prato)
  • ROBERTO CASTELLANI (Prato)
  • Scuola,Primaria Gandhi (Prato)
  • istituto convenevole da prato (Prato)
  • I.C. DI PRATOLA SERRA (Pratola Serra)
  • IC PREGANZIOL (Preganziol)
  • PREMARIACCO (Premariacco)
  • IC ALTO VERBANO (Premeno)
  • PRESICCE (Presicce)
  • I.C. DI PREVALLE (Prevalle)
  • I I.C. "D. DOLCI" PRIOLO G. (Priolo Gargallo)
  • I.C. "DON ANDREA SANTORO" (Priverno)
  • TEODOSIO ROSSI (Priverno)
  • I.S. - ITN CARACCIOLO IM.G DA PROCIDA (Procida)
  • Istituto F.Caracciolo - G.da Procida - (Procida)
  • PROCIDA 1 C.D.-CAPRARO (Procida)
  • (Province of Agrigento)
  • (Province of Alessandria)
  • (Province of Arezzo)
  • ISC SANT'ELPIDIO A MARE (Province of Ascoli Piceno)
  • VILLANOVA D'ASTI (Province of Asti)
  • (Province of Benevento)
  • Ass. Culturale Prometeo - (Province of Biella)
  • (Province of Brescia)
  • I.C. PORCU - SATTA QUARTU S.E. (Province of Cagliari)
  • Liceo Scientifico "E.Lussu" - Sant'Antioco (Province of Carbonia-Iglesias)
  • (Province of Caserta)
  • ITS MICHELANGELO BUONARROTI (Province of Caserta)
  • PRINCIPE DI PIEMONTE (Province of Caserta)
  • (Province of Catanzaro)
  • IC Mater Domini (Province of Catanzaro)
  • (Province of Chieti)
  • (Province of Como)
  • (Province of Cosenza)
  • IC AMANTEA MAMELI (Province of Cosenza)
  • Zumbini (Province of Cosenza)
  • I.C. BOZZOLO (Province of Cremona)
  • (Province of Frosinone)
  • (Province of Imperia)
  • IST.COMP. COLLI A VOLTURNO (Province of Isernia)
  • (Province of Lecce)
  • "E. MAJORANA" (Province of Lecce)
  • SAN CESARIO (Province of Lecce)
  • VEGLIE POLO 1 (Province of Lecce)
  • (Province of Lodi)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LODI I (Province of Lodi)
  • (Province of Mantua)
  • D.D. BOMPORTO (Province of Modena)
  • (Province of Novara)
  • (Province of Padua)
  • SELVAZZANO DENTRO I (Province of Padua)
  • (Province of Palermo)
  • I.C. CAMPOFELICE-COLLESANO (Province of Palermo)
  • (Province of Pavia)
  • (Province of Pescara)
  • (Province of Reggio Calabria)
  • - (Province of Reggio Calabria)
  • MEGALI MELITO ROCCAFORTE (Province of Reggio Calabria)
  • ROCCELLA JONICA (Province of Reggio Calabria)
  • (Province of Reggio Emilia)
  • I. C. DI TEGLIO (Province of Sondrio)
  • - (Province of Taranto)
  • (Province of Udine)
  • Casa - (Province of Varese)
  • (Province of Verona)
  • I.I.S. "ALMERICO DA SCHIO" (Province of Vicenza)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC LONGARE BIZIO" (Province of Vicenza)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. A. SCRIATTOLI VETRALLA (Province of Viterbo)
  • i.c san marcellino (Provincia di Caserta)
  • IC G.RODARI/MACHERIO (Provincia di Monza e della Brianza)
  • GIANNONE - PULSANO (Pulsano)
  • IC PUOS D'ALPAGO (Puos d'Alpago)
  • "G. MINZELE - G. PARINI" (Putignano)
  • DE GASPERI-STEFANO DA PUTIGNANO (Putignano)
  • I.C. QUADRI "B.CROCE" (Quadri)
  • QUALIANO 1 - RIONE PRINCIPE (Qualiano)
  • I.C. Quarona - (Quarona)
  • MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA'-QUARONA- (Quarona)
  • Gemma (Quarrata)
  • MARIO NANNINI (Quarrata)
  • GOBETTI - DE FILIPPO - QUARTO (Quarto)
  • Gobetti De Filippo (Quarto)
  • Primo circolo didattico (Quarto)
  • QUARTO 2 CASELANNO (Quarto)
  • QUARTO IC 3 -GADDA CENTR. (Quarto)
  • SSS DI 1 GRADO “GOBETTI-DE FILIPPO” (Quarto)
  • ANGELO RONCALLI (Quarto d'Altino)
  • IC Roncalli (Quarto d'Altino)
  • DIREZIONE D. QUARTU 3 CIRCOLO (Quartu Sant'Elena)
  • F.Perra (Quartu Sant'Elena)
  • I.C. PORCU - SATTA QUARTU S.E. (Quartu Sant'Elena)
  • ICS n° 5 Quartu SE (Quartu Sant'Elena)
  • Istituto Comprensivo 3 (Quartu Sant'Elena)
  • Istituto Comprensivo n. 5 (Quartu Sant'Elena)
  • Istituto Comprensivo n. 5 Quartu Sant’ Elena (Quartu Sant'Elena)
  • Istituto Comprensivo n.4 (Quartu Sant'Elena)
  • Istituto comprensivo numero 4 _ Via Foscolo (Quartu Sant'Elena)
  • Istituto comprensivo quartu5 (Quartu Sant'Elena)
  • N. 4 A. ROSAS (QUARTU S. E) (Quartu Sant'Elena)
  • N. 5 "LAO SILESU"( QUARTU S. E (Quartu Sant'Elena)
  • QUARTU 1 (Quartu Sant'Elena)
  • QUARTU 5 FLUMINI DI QUARTU (Quartu Sant'Elena)
  • Scuola secondaria I grado via Bach/Mozart IC4 Quartu S.E. (Quartu Sant'Elena)
  • Via perdalonga (Quartu Sant'Elena)
  • scuola Primaria Via Beethoven (Quartu Sant'Elena)
  • IST COMPRENSIVO QUARTUCCIU (Quartucciu)
  • QUATTRO CASTELLA/VEZZANO (Quattro Castella)
  • Centro Sociale Quistellese - (Quistello)
  • I.C. GEN.LE MACALUSO (Racalmuto)
  • IC RACCONIGI "B. MUZZONE" (Racconigi)
  • Scuola Primaria Ragoli (Ragoli)
  • BERLINGUER (Ragusa)
  • FERMI (Ragusa)
  • FRANCESCO CRISPI (Ragusa)
  • Istituto Comprensivo F. Crispi (Ragusa)
  • PALAZZELLO (Ragusa)
  • PAOLO VETRI (Ragusa)
  • S. QUASIMODO (Ragusa)
  • (Randazzo)
  • CD DON MILANI RANDAZZO (Randazzo)
  • IC E. DE AMICIS - RANDAZZO (Randazzo)
  • Istituto comprensivo Ranica (Ranica)
  • RANICA - MARIA PIAZZOLI (Ranica)
  • IISS F. Liceti (Rapallo)
  • ISTITUTO G. DA VIGO (Rapallo)
  • LICETI (Rapallo)
  • SAN BENEDETTO - GE1E02500A (Rapallo)
  • I.C. MONS. A. CASELLE RAPOLLA (Rapolla)
  • I.I.S. GIUDICI SAETTA E LIVATINO (Ravanusa)
  • 2 I.C. RAVARINO (Ravarino)
  • M. BUONARROTI (Ravarino)
  • DANTE ALIGHIERI (Ravenna)
  • I.C. "D A R S E N A" - RAVENNA (Ravenna)
  • I.C. "GUIDO NOVELLO" RAVENNA (Ravenna)
  • I.C. "M.VALGIMIGLI" - MEZZANO (Ravenna)
  • I.C. "RICCI-MURATORI" RAVENNA (Ravenna)
  • I.C. "V. RANDI" RAVENNA (Ravenna)
  • scuola elementare Tavelli (Ravenna)
  • IC "G. GARIBALDI" (Realmonte)
  • (Recanati)
  • BENIAMINO GIGLI (Recanati)
  • NICOLA BADALONI (Recanati)
  • "G.F.INGRASSIA" (Regalbuto)
  • "RAFFAELE PIRIA" REGGIO CAL. (Reggio Calabria)
  • ALVARO -GEBBIONE (Reggio Calabria)
  • CARDUCCI - V. DA FELTRE (Reggio Calabria)
  • CATONA RADICE ALIGHIERI (Reggio Calabria)
  • Corrado alvaro (Reggio Calabria)
  • FALCOMATA' - ARCHI (Reggio Calabria)
  • I:C:"Alvaro Gebbione" (Reggio Calabria)
  • IC Carducci - Da Feltre (Reggio Calabria)
  • IST. D'ISTR.SUP."U.BOCCIONI/FERMI" (Reggio Calabria)
  • ITC "FERRARIS/DA EMPOLI" (Reggio Calabria)
  • ITI "PANELLA /VALLAURI" REGGIO CALABRIA (Reggio Calabria)
  • LICEO CLASSICO "TOMMASO CAMPANELLA" (Reggio Calabria)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO "A. VOLTA" (Reggio Calabria)
  • Liceo Statale "Tommaso Gullì" - RC (Reggio Calabria)
  • Liceo Statale "Tommaso Gullì" - Reggio Calabria (Reggio Calabria)
  • NOSSIDE PYTHAGORAS (Reggio Calabria)
  • Nosside pythagoras (Reggio Calabria)
  • Umberto Boccioni (Reggio Calabria)
  • VITRIOLI -PRINCIPE DI PIEMONTE (Reggio Calabria)
  • "A.LIGABUE" (Reggio Emilia)
  • "A.S.AOSTA" (Reggio Emilia)
  • "E. FERMI" (Reggio Emilia)
  • "J.F. KENNEDY" (Reggio Emilia)
  • DON PASQUINO BORGHI (Reggio Emilia)
  • Don Pasquino Borghi - (Reggio Emilia)
  • GALILEI R.E. (Reggio Emilia)
  • I.I.S. "L. NOBILI" (Reggio Emilia)
  • I.I.S. "L. NOBILI" (Reggio Emilia)
  • IIS "A. Zanelli" - (Reggio Emilia)
  • Istituto Europeo di Studi Superiori (Reggio Emilia)
  • SCARUFFI LEVI TRICOLORE (Reggio Emilia)
  • Tommaso Ferrari (Reggio Emilia)
  • I.I.S. "BONSIGNORI" - REMEDELLO (Remedello)
  • IC RENDE QUATTROMIGLIA (Rende)
  • IIS BISIGNANO "ITI-LS + LC-ISA LUZZI" (Rende)
  • LC RENDE "DA FIORE" (Rende)
  • LS "PITAGORA" RENDE (Rende)
  • IC RESANA (Resana)
  • IC D.ALIGHIERI/ RESCALDINA (Rescaldina)
  • ENRICO MATTEI (Rho)
  • ETTORE MAJORANA (Rho)
  • I.C. TOMMASO GROSSI/RHO (Rho)
  • IC FABRIZIO DE ANDRE'/RHO (Rho)
  • STANISLAO CANNIZZARO (Rho)
  • Montechiara (Riano, Lazio)
  • RIANO VIA GIOVANNI XXIII (Riano, Lazio)
  • montechiara (Riano, Lazio)
  • (Ribera)
  • I.C. DON BOSCO (Ribera)
  • I.I.S. FRANCESCO CRISPI (Ribera)
  • IC VINCENZO NAVARRO (Ribera)
  • IST.COMPRENSIVO DI RICADI (Ricadi)
  • IST PROF PER L'AGRICOLTURA E L'AMBIENTE (Riccia, Molise)
  • (Riccione)
  • IC N. 1 RICCIONE (Riccione)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC RIESE PIO X (Riese Pio X)
  • "ELENA PRINCIPESSA DI NAPOLI" (Rieti)
  • I.I.S. "CELESTINO ROSATELLI" (Rieti)
  • I.I.S. "L. DI SAVOIA" (Rieti)
  • I.I.S. "M.T.VARRONE" (Rieti)
  • IC A.M.RICCI (Rieti)
  • MINERVINI SISTI (Rieti)
  • VILLA REATINA (Rieti)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO RIGNANO-IN (Rignano sull'Arno)
  • CIRCOLO DIDATTICO 6 RIMINI (Rimini)
  • CoderDojo Rimini (Rimini)
  • I.T.I.G. "O. BELLUZZI - L. DA VINCI" (Rimini)
  • IC "ALBERTO MARVELLI"-RIMINI- (Rimini)
  • IC ALIGHIERI (Rimini)
  • IC CENTRO STORICO (Rimini)
  • IC MIRAMARE -RIMINI- (Rimini)
  • ITES - Valturio Rimini (Rimini)
  • apple store (Rimini)
  • I.C. "G. PASCOLI" - RIOLO TERME (Riolo Terme)
  • I.I.S. "G. FORTUNATO" (Rionero in Vulture)
  • I.C. RIPA TEATINA M.BUONARROTI (Ripa Teatina)
  • Scuola Primaria "G. GENTILE" - RIPACANDIDA (Ripacandida)
  • I.C. RIPALIMOSANI "ALIGHIERI" (Ripalimosani)
  • I.C. RIPI (Ripi)
  • Istituto Comprensivo "Giovanni Verga" (Riposto)
  • I.C. RIVA LIGURE - S. LORENZO (Riva Ligure)
  • "LUIGI PIZZINI" RIVA 2 (Riva del Garda)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Riva 1 - (Riva del Garda)
  • RIVA - VARONE G.FEDRIGONI (Riva del Garda)
  • RIVALTA B.DA - "N. BOBBIO" (Rivalta Bormida)
  • I.C. RIVALTA - TETTI FRANCESI (Rivalta di Torino)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO G.GOZZANO (Rivarolo Canavese)
  • D.D. RIVOLI III (Rivoli)
  • I.C. RIVOLI - MATTEOTTI (Rivoli)
  • RIVOLI - PIERO GOBETTI (Rivoli)
  • RIVOLI I (Rivoli)
  • Scuola Primaria Statale Don Locanetto (Rivoli)
  • Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado "Leonardo Murialdo" - (Rivoli)
  • Scuola primaria paritaria "Leonardo Murialdo" - (Rivoli)
  • IC RIVOLTA D'ADDA "E.CALVI" (Rivolta d'Adda)
  • RIZZICONI (Rizziconi)
  • I.C. ROBBIATE (Robbiate)
  • ROBILANTE (Robilante)
  • D. CAMBELLOTTI - SEDE CENTRALE (Rocca Priora)
  • I.A.C. FIERAMOSCA ROCCA D'EV. (Rocca d'Evandro)
  • I.C. ROCCA DI NETO (Rocca di Neto)
  • LEONIDA MONTANARI (Rocca di Papa)
  • "PARMENIDE" (Roccadaspide)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Roccalumera (Roccalumera)
  • "B. RESCIGNO" (Roccapiemonte)
  • IST.COMPR. ROCCAPIEMONTE (Roccapiemonte)
  • Liceo "B. Rescigno" (Roccapiemonte)
  • IC “SAN GIOVANNI 1” (Roccarainola)
  • ROCCARAINOLA I.C.- S.GIOVA I (Roccarainola)
  • IST PROF PER I SERVIZI ALBERGHIERI E RISTORAZIONE MONSIGNOR EDMONDO DE PANFILIS (Roccaraso)
  • ROCCELLA JONICA (Roccella Ionica)
  • ROCCHETTA TANARO (Rocchetta Tanaro)
  • Scuola Primaria"Ippolito Nievo" (Rodigo)
  • IC ROGGIANO GR.- ALTOMONTE (Roggiano Gravina)
  • IC ROGLIANO (Rogliano)
  • Istituto Comprensivo di Rogliano Scuola Primaria Plesso Via D’Epiro (Rogliano)
  • (Roma)
  • "I.C. "Tullio De Mauro" Roma (Roma)
  • 1° CD "Don Pietro Pappagallo" (Roma)
  • Alfieri (Roma)
  • Battisti (Roma)
  • Complesso Scolastico Seraphicum (Roma)
  • Dionigio Romeo Chiodi (Roma)
  • Emma. Castel. Nuovo (Roma)
  • Hewlett Packard Enterprise (Roma)
  • I.C. Guido Milanesi (Roma)
  • I.C. via Poppea Sabina Roma (Roma)
  • IC Domenico Purificato (Roma)
  • IC Largo Volumnia (Scuola Tibullo) (Roma)
  • Ic Margherita hack (Roma)
  • Ic Montezemolo (Roma)
  • InformArte (Roma)
  • Istituo Pio XII suore Mercedarie del SS. Sacramento (Roma)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Gianni Rodari-Plesso Centroni (Roma)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Gianni Rodari-plesso Centroni (Roma)
  • Istituto Marymount - (Roma)
  • Istituto Pio XII Suore Mercedarie del SS. Sacramento (Roma)
  • Luca tozzi (Roma)
  • Omar (Roma)
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA GINESTRA "P.PARISI" (Roma)
  • Scuola Primaria H. Matisse (Roma)
  • Scuola primaria H. Matisse classe IV E (Roma)
  • Scuola primaria H.Matisse classe IV B (Roma)
  • St Stephen's School (Roma)
  • St. Francis International School (Roma)
  • alfieri (Roma)
  • arahoe (Roma)
  • i.c. via Poppea Sabina Roma (Roma)
  • mazzini (Roma)
  • G. CURIONI - ROMAGNANO SESIA (Romagnano Sesia)
  • Carol I (Romania)
  • IC - ROMANO D'EZZELINO (Romano d'Ezzelino)
  • ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA "E.FERMI" (Romano di Lombardia)
  • ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA"GB. RUBINI" (Romano di Lombardia)
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO DI ROMBIOLO (Rombiolo)
  • (Rome)
  • " CHARLES DARWIN " (Rome)
  • "ENNIO QUIRINO VISCONTI" (Rome)
  • "FONTANILE ANAGNINO" (Rome)
  • "GIANNI RODARI" - VIA NIOBE (Rome)
  • "MARCO POLO" (Rome)
  • "RAFFAELLO" (Rome)
  • "RITA LEVI MONTALCINI" (Rome)
  • "VIA CAROTENUTO 30" (Rome)
  • "VIA LAURENTINA 710" (Rome)
  • 3^ C. D. Riccardo Cotugno Andria (Rome)
  • 5A (Rome)
  • ALESSANDRO MAGNO (Rome)
  • ANNA FRAENTZEL CELLI (Rome)
  • ARISTOTELE (Rome)
  • Alfieri (Rome)
  • Alfieri lante della rovere (Rome)
  • Altro - (Rome)
  • Angelica Balabanoff (Rome)
  • Aretusa - (Rome)
  • BERTRAND RUSSELL (Rome)
  • BIAGIO PASCAL (Rome)
  • BRUNO MUNARI (Rome)
  • CANNIZZARO (Rome)
  • CARLO URBANI (Rome)
  • CAVOUR (Rome)
  • CHIODI DIONIGIO ROMEO (Rome)
  • CNOS-Fap CFP Borgo don Bosco (Rome)
  • CPIA 3 - (Rome)
  • Ciofs Fp Lazio - (Rome)
  • Ciriello (Rome)
  • Convitto (Rome)
  • Convitto Nazionale (Rome)
  • Convitto Nazionale Vittorio Emanuele II (Rome)
  • DANTE ALIGHIERI (Rome)
  • Donato Bramante (Rome)
  • Donato Bramante, IC, Roma (Rome)
  • E. FERMI (Rome)
  • ENRICO PESTALOZZI (Rome)
  • ENZO FERRARI (Rome)
  • EUGENIO MONTALE (Rome)
  • EUROPA - VIRGINIA WOOLF (Rome)
  • EVANGELISTA TORRICELLI (Rome)
  • F.S.Nitti (Rome)
  • FANELLI - F.MARINI (Rome)
  • Foro Italico (Rome)
  • G.GARIBALDI ANNESSO CONV."G.GARIBALDI" (Rome)
  • GIORGIO PERLASCA (Rome)
  • GIOVANNI PALOMBINI (Rome)
  • GIUSEPPE MONTEZEMOLO (Rome)
  • Gerini (Rome)
  • I C Piazza Forlanini (Rome)
  • I C VIA E Macro (Rome)
  • I. C. CORRADINI- Scuola Ponte Linari-classe III A (Rome)
  • I. C. KAROL WOJTYLA (Rome)
  • I. C. LARGO CASTELSEPRIO (Rome)
  • I.C Nitti (Rome)
  • I.C. "ARISTIDE LEONORI" (Rome)
  • I.C. "GOFFREDO PETRASSI" (Rome)
  • I.C. ALBERTO MANZI (Rome)
  • I.C. CARLO ALBERTO DALLA CHIESA (Rome)
  • I.C. Calderini-Tuccimei (Rome)
  • I.C. Claudio Abbado, plesso Giovanni XXIII (Rome)
  • I.C. FALCONE E BORSELLINO (Rome)
  • I.C. FRATELLI CERVI (Rome)
  • I.C. Francesca Morvillo (Rome)
  • I.C. GIOVAN BATTISTA VALENTE (Rome)
  • I.C. LARGO ORIANI (Rome)
  • I.C. Nitti (Rome)
  • I.C. PIAZZA WINCKELMANN (Rome)
  • I.C. VIA ANAGNI (Rome)
  • I.C. VIA BAGNERA (Rome)
  • I.C. VIA BRAVETTA (Rome)
  • I.C. VIA CRIVELLI (Rome)
  • I.C. VIA DAL VERME (Rome)
  • I.C. VIA FERRAIRONI (Rome)
  • I.C. VIA NITTI (Rome)
  • I.C. VIA S.C.DONATI (Rome)
  • I.C. VIA SORISO (Rome)
  • I.C. VIA TRIONFALE (Rome)
  • I.C. VIA VOLSINIO (Rome)
  • I.C. VIALE DEI CONSOLI 16 (Rome)
  • I.C. Via Monte Zebio - (Rome)
  • I.C."MARCO ULPIO TRAIANO" (Rome)
  • I.C.INDRO MONTANELLI (Rome)
  • I.C.S."VIA TIBURTINA ANTICA,25" (Rome)
  • I.C.Via Monte Zebio - (Rome)
  • I.I.S. VIA SALVINI, 24 (Rome)
  • IC "VIA F. LAPARELLI 60" (Rome)
  • IC "VIA TOR DE SCHIAVI, 175" (Rome)
  • IC CASTELVERDE (Rome)
  • IC CIRC.NE TUSCOLANA (Rome)
  • IC CORRADINI- PONTE LINARI (Rome)
  • IC L. da Vinci (Rome)
  • IC La Giustiniana (Rome)
  • IC M.CALDERINI-G.TUCCIMEI (Rome)
  • IC MARGHERITA HACK (Rome)
  • IC NUOVO PONTE DI NONA (Rome)
  • IC P.ZZA BORGONCINI DUCA, 5 (Rome)
  • IC P.ZZA D. SAULI (Rome)
  • IC P.ZZA GOLA (Rome)
  • IC PARCO DELLA VITTORIA (Rome)
  • IC PONTE DI NONA VECCHIO-LUNGHE (Rome)
  • IC VIA ACQUARONI (Rome)
  • IC VIA ARISTIDE LEONORI (Rome)
  • IC VIA BELFORTE DEL CHIENTI (Rome)
  • IC VIA CASALE DEL FINOCCHIO (Rome)
  • IC VIA CASALOTTI, 259 (Rome)
  • IC VIA CORNELIA, 73 (Rome)
  • IC VIA CUTIGLIANO (Rome)
  • IC VIA DELL'AEROPORTO (Rome)
  • IC VIA DELLE ALZAVOLE (Rome)
  • IC VIA E. MACRO (Rome)
  • IC VIA G. MESSINA (Rome)
  • IC VIA LUSITANIA (Rome)
  • IC VIA MAFFI (Rome)
  • IC VIA MAR DEI CARAIBI (Rome)
  • IC VIA MAR ROSSO (Rome)
  • IC VIA MARELLI (Rome)
  • IC VIA MATTEO BANDELLO (Rome)
  • IC VIA MONTE ZEBIO (Rome)
  • IC VIA MOTTA CAMASTRA (Rome)
  • IC VIA ORATORIO DAMASIANO (Rome)
  • IC VIA ORMEA (Rome)
  • IC VIA P. SEMERIA (Rome)
  • IC VIA P.A. MICHELI (Rome)
  • IC VIA POSEIDONE (Rome)
  • IC VIA SANTI SAVARINO (Rome)
  • IC VIA SAVINIO (Rome)
  • IC VIA VAL MAGGIA (Rome)
  • IC VIALE VEGA (Rome)
  • IC Via Latina 303 (Rome)
  • IC Viale dei Consoli 16 Roma plesso Fabrizi (Rome)
  • IC via latina 303 (Rome)
  • IISS ITC DI VITTORIO-ITI LATTANZIO (Rome)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BRUNO MUNARI (Rome)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VIA DEL CALICE (Rome)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VIA MAR ROSSO (Rome)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VIA POSEIDONE (Rome)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO OVIDIO (Rome)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VIA LATINA 303 (Rome)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VIA LUCA GHINI (Rome)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VIRGILIO (Rome)
  • ISTITUTO PARITARIO DON GIOVANNI BOSCO - (Rome)
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE IISS ITC DI VITTORIO-ITI LATTANZIO (Rome)
  • Ic Parco della Vittoria (Rome)
  • Ic via latina 303 (Rome)
  • Ics la giustiniana (Rome)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Gianni Rodari (Rome)
  • Istituto Massimiliano Massimo - (Rome)
  • Istituto comprensivo "Via Aretusa" (Rome)
  • Istituto per sordi (Rome)
  • J.VON NEUMANN (Rome)
  • LA GIUSTINIANA (Rome)
  • LARGO COCCONI (Rome)
  • LC ARISTOFANE (Rome)
  • LC IMMANUEL KANT (Rome)
  • LEONARDO DA VINCI (Rome)
  • LEONARDO VINCI (Rome)
  • LICEO GINNASIO STATALE ORAZIO (Rome)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO KEPLERO (Rome)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO TULLIO LEVI-CIVITA D.P.R. (Rome)
  • LICEO STATALE DEMOCRITO (Rome)
  • LICEO STATALE NICCOLO' MACHIAVELLI (Rome)
  • Lucia Noiret - (Rome)
  • M.RICCI VIA CINA 4 (Rome)
  • MARCELLO MASTROIANNI (Rome)
  • MARIA CAPOZZI (Rome)
  • MARTA RUSSO (Rome)
  • MARTIN LUTHER KING (Rome)
  • MILANESI GUIDO (Rome)
  • Mario Calderini (Rome)
  • NINO ROTA (Rome)
  • Nitti (Rome)
  • ORSA MAGGIORE (Rome)
  • OVIDIO (Rome)
  • Ovidio (Rome)
  • PARCO DI VEIO (Rome)
  • PELLEGRINO ARTUSI (Rome)
  • PIETRO M.CORRADINI (Rome)
  • Primo levi - (Rome)
  • SAN GIUSEPPE - RMPS135009 (Rome)
  • SCUOLA ELEM.PARIF. M.G. ROSSELLO - RM1E12500D (Rome)
  • SCUOLA ELEM.PARIT. SANTA MARIA - RM1E023001 (Rome)
  • SCUOLA ELEMENTARE MARYMOUNT - RM1E094003 (Rome)
  • Scuola Primaria "Piero della Francesca" - (Rome)
  • Scuola Primaria Nostra Signora di Lourdes (Rome)
  • Seconda a ciriello (Rome)
  • Seleziona l'istituto (Rome)
  • Telecom Italia - (Rome)
  • TelecomItalia - (Rome)
  • Teresa Gerini (Rome)
  • URUGUAY (Rome)
  • V. ARANGIO RUIZ (Rome)
  • VIA AFFOGALASINO (Rome)
  • VIA ARETUSA (Rome)
  • VIA CASAL BIANCO (Rome)
  • VIA DE FINETTI (Rome)
  • VIA DI NAZARETH, 150 (Rome)
  • VIA DI SAPONARA 150 (Rome)
  • VIA GUICCIARDINI, 8 (Rome)
  • VIA LATINA, 303 (Rome)
  • VIA P.R.PIROTTA (Rome)
  • VIA S.PINCHERLE 140 (Rome)
  • VIA T. MOMMSEN, 20 (Rome)
  • VILLA LAZZARONI (Rome)
  • VITTORIA COLONNA (Rome)
  • VITTORIO EMANUELE II (Rome)
  • VITTORIO GASSMAN (Rome)
  • VIVONA (Rome)
  • Via Ressi (Rome)
  • Villa Lazzaroni (Rome)
  • W. A. MOZART (Rome)
  • a.c. InformArte - (Rome)
  • alfieri lante della rovere (Rome)
  • bimbinatura - (Rome)
  • caterina di santa rosa - (Rome)
  • i.c comprensivo Parco della Vittoria (Rome)
  • istituto alfonso maria fusco - (Rome)
  • sgege (Rome)
  • (Roncade)
  • IC RONCADE (Roncade)
  • scuola secondaria primo grado "A. Pasetto" (Roncanova)
  • (Ronchi dei Legionari)
  • IST. COMPR. LEONARDO DA VINCI (Ronchi dei Legionari)
  • ISTITUTO PRIMO LEVI (Ronco Scrivia)
  • "MARVASI" ROSARNO S. FERDINANDO (Rosarno)
  • "R. PIRIA" ROSARNO (Rosarno)
  • IC Marvasi-Vizzone (Rosarno)
  • SCOPELLITI- GREEN (Rosarno)
  • Scuola Primaria Marvasi (Rosarno)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I. C. ROSCIANO (Rosciano)
  • (Roseto degli Abruzzi)
  • I.C. ROSETO 2 (Roseto degli Abruzzi)
  • CD ERNESTO SOLVAY (Rosignano Marittimo)
  • MATTEI (Rosignano Marittimo)
  • (Rosolini)
  • I.C. E. DE CILLIS ROSOLINI (Rosolini)
  • IC ROSSANO IV (Rossano)
  • IIS ROSSANO "LS-LC-LA" (Rossano)
  • Scuola Primaria "Porta di Ferro" (Rossano Stazione)
  • IC "G.RODARI" ROSSANO (Rossano Veneto)
  • IC ROSSANO V.TO " G. RODARI" (Rossano Veneto)
  • "EIS ENGLISH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL" - VI1E01300D (Rosà)
  • EIS - ENGLISH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - (Rosà)
  • EIS- ENGLISH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - (Rosà)
  • IC ROSA' "A.G.RONCALLI" (Rosà)
  • DON BOSCO ROTONDA (Rotonda)
  • "GIOVANNI XXIII" (Rotondella)
  • CADUTI PER LA PATRIA - PC1A010004 (Rottofreno)
  • IC "M.K. GANDHI" (Rottofreno)
  • (Rovagnate)
  • ROVATO - "LORENZO GIGLI" (Rovato)
  • I.C. ROVELLASCA (Rovellasca)
  • Aviano Elementary School (Roveredo in Piano)
  • "ISERA-ROVERETO" (Rovereto)
  • Ic Rovereto Est (Rovereto)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Rovereto Est (Rovereto)
  • ROVERETO "M.K.GANDHI" (Rovereto)
  • SSPG "Damiano Chiesa" (Rovereto)
  • SSPG Rovereto Est (Rovereto)
  • (Rovigo)
  • I.I.S. VIOLA-MARCHESINI - ROVIGO (Rovigo)
  • IC ADRIA UNO (Rovigo)
  • ROVIGO 1 (Rovigo)
  • ROVIGO 2 (Rovigo)
  • ROVIGO 3 (Rovigo)
  • ROVIGO 4 (Rovigo)
  • ARCHIMEDE I CIRCOLO/ ROZZANO (Rozzano)
  • I.C. VIALE LIGURIA - ROZZANO (Rozzano)
  • IC MONTE AMIATA/ROZZANO (Rozzano)
  • ITALO CALVINO (Rozzano)
  • certro di formazione professionale rozzano (Rozzano)
  • cfp rozzano (Rozzano)
  • ics orchidee (Rozzano)
  • IST. COMPR. RUBANO - BUONARROTI (Rubano)
  • giovanni pascoli (Rubano)
  • RUBIERA (Rubiera)
  • IC RUDIANO 'M.A.CHIECCA' (Rudiano)
  • I.C. "M. CARLUCCI" RUOTI (Ruoti)
  • "ILARIA ALPI" (Rutigliano)
  • 1 C.D."SETTANNI" - RUTIGLIANO (Rutigliano)
  • 1 C.D. "BOVIO" RUVO (Ruvo di Puglia)
  • Circolo Didattico S. G. Bosco (Ruvo di Puglia)
  • O. TEDONE (Ruvo di Puglia)
  • I.C. V. ORSOLINI CENCELLI (Sabaudia)
  • (Sacile)
  • IC SACILE (Sacile)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO"PADRE PIO" (Sacrofano)
  • Scuola Primaria "D. Alighieri" (Sala)
  • I.C. "A.FERRI" SALA BOLOGNESE (Sala Bolognese)
  • IST.COMP.SALA CONSILINA CAMERA (Sala Consilina)
  • "TEN R.DAVIA" (Salandra)
  • "B. FOCACCIA" (Salerno)
  • "CUOMO - MILONE" (Salerno)
  • "F. DE SANCTIS" (Salerno)
  • "GENOVESI - DA VINCI" (Salerno)
  • "R. VIRTUOSO" (Salerno)
  • "S.CATERINA DA SIENA - AMENDOLA" (Salerno)
  • I C buccino (Salerno)
  • I.C Buccino (Salerno)
  • I.C. RITA LEVI-MONTALCINI (Salerno)
  • I.C. SALERNO GIOVANNI PAOLO II (Salerno)
  • IC RITA LEVI MONTALCINI (Salerno)
  • IC SALERNO "ALFANO - QUASIMODO" (Salerno)
  • IST.COMPR. SALERNO G. BARRA (Salerno)
  • IST.COMPR. SALERNO V "OGLIARA" (Salerno)
  • IST.COMPR. SALERNO-FRATTE S.TOM (Salerno)
  • LICEO STATALE "ALFANO I" (Salerno)
  • SALERNO "T.TASSO" (Salerno)
  • SALERNO VI - MEDAGLIE D'ORO (Salerno)
  • medaglie d oro (Salerno)
  • Emanuele Filiberto di Savoia (Saletto)
  • PRIMARIA (Saliceto)
  • I 8uy (Saline Joniche)
  • I.C. Montebello Jonico (Saline Joniche)
  • IC MONTEBELLO IONICO (Saline Joniche)
  • IC Montebello Jonico (Saline Joniche)
  • Scuola media di Saline Joniche (Saline Joniche)
  • IC SALIZZOLE (Salizzole)
  • "MAGNAGHI" (Salsomaggiore Terme)
  • SALTARA "G.LEOPARDI" (Saltara)
  • CESARE BATTISTI (Salò)
  • IC F. FELICE DA SAMBUCA (Sambuca di Sicilia)
  • I. C. SAN BENEDETTO PO (San Benedetto Po)
  • (San Benedetto del Tronto)
  • "B. ROSETTI" (San Benedetto del Tronto)
  • IC CENTRO SAN BENEDETTO DEL TR (San Benedetto del Tronto)
  • ISC NORD SAN BENEDETTO DEL TR. (San Benedetto del Tronto)
  • ISC SUD SAN BENEDETTO DEL TR. (San Benedetto del Tronto)
  • LORETO "GIANNUARIO SOLARI" (San Benedetto del Tronto)
  • IC SAN BIAGIO DI CALLALTA (San Biagio di Callalta)
  • IC 02 SAN BONIFACIO (San Bonifacio)
  • ALIGHIERI DANTE (San Canzian d'Isonzo)
  • Machiavelli (San Casciano In Val di Pesa)
  • "SAN CATALDO I" (San Cataldo, Sicily)
  • "SAN CATALDO II" (San Cataldo, Sicily)
  • SAN CESAREO - VIA DEI CEDRI (San Cesareo)
  • Istituto Comprensivo San cesario con San Donato di Lecce (San Cesario di Lecce)
  • SAN CESARIO (San Cesario di Lecce)
  • I.C. A. PACINOTTI - S.CESARIO (San Cesario sul Panaro)
  • I.C." G.PALADINO" S. CHIRICO R. (San Chirico Raparo)
  • I.C. SAN CIPIRELLO (San Cipirello)
  • IST.COMPR. S.CIPRIANO PICENTINO (San Cipriano Picentino)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO STATALE (San Cipriano d'Aversa)
  • SAN CIPRIANO D'AVERSA (San Cipriano d'Aversa)
  • IS V. MANZINI (San Daniele del Friuli)
  • SAN DANIELE DEL FRIULI (San Daniele del Friuli)
  • IC S.DEMETRIO NEI VESTINI (San Demetrio Ne' Vestini)
  • I. C. "MANZONI" CELLINO S.M. (San Donaci)
  • GREPPI III CIRCOLO/S.DONATO MIL (San Donato Milanese)
  • I.C. VIA CROCE ROSSA -S. DONATO (San Donato Milanese)
  • SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA "MARIA AUSILIATRICE" - SAN DONATO M. - MI1A49500X (San Donato Milanese)
  • afol sud milano - (San Donato Milanese)
  • - (San Donà di Piave)
  • IPPOLITO NIEVO (San Donà di Piave)
  • ROMOLO ONOR (San Donà di Piave)
  • Scuola primaria "A. Frank" (San Fatucchio)
  • I.C. SAN FEDELE (San Fedele Intelvi)
  • IC Magistri Intelvesi - (San Fedele Intelvi)
  • SAN FELE (San Fele)
  • L.DA VINCI DI S. FELICE CIRCEO (San Felice Circeo)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ALDO MORO (San Felice a Cancello)
  • I.C. SAN FELICE SUL PANARO (San Felice sul Panaro)
  • primaria Muratori (San Felice sul Panaro)
  • DE AMICIS-SMS 2 S.FERDINANDO P. (San Ferdinando di Puglia)
  • GIOVANNI XXIII (San Ferdinando di Puglia)
  • PROF. MICHELE DELL'AQUILA (San Ferdinando di Puglia)
  • SAN FILIPPO DEL MELA (San Filippo del Mela)
  • IC SAN FIOR (San Fior)
  • Primaria San Giacomo (San Giacomo)
  • P.S.GIORGIO ISC "NARDI" (San Giorgio)
  • I.C. SAN GIORGIO A LIRI (San Giorgio A Liri)
  • D. D. SAN GIORGIO C.SE (San Giorgio Canavese)
  • 1° Circolo "Maria Pia" (San Giorgio Ionico)
  • G.PASCOLI - SAN GIORGIO IONICO (San Giorgio Ionico)
  • MARIA PIA - SAN GIORGIO IONICO (San Giorgio Ionico)
  • Scuola Primaria "G. Rodari" (San Giorgio Su Legnano)
  • ITI ENRICO MEDI (San Giorgio a Cremano)
  • S. GIORGIO I.C. M.TROISI (San Giorgio a Cremano)
  • S.GIORGIO IC 2 - MASSAIA (San Giorgio a Cremano)
  • S.GIORGIO IC 4 STANZIALE (San Giorgio a Cremano)
  • I.C. " RITA LEVI MONTALCINI " (San Giorgio del Sannio)
  • Istituto di Curtarolo e Campo San Martino (San Giorgio delle Pertiche)
  • I.C. SAN GIORGIO DI MN (San Giorgio di Mantova)
  • I.C. DI SAN GIORGIO DI PIANO (San Giorgio di Piano)
  • IC SAN GIORGIO IN BOSCO (San Giorgio in Bosco)
  • Scuola primaria Gianni Rodari (San Giorgio su Legnano)
  • Suola primaria GIANNI RODARI ICS Carducci S. Vittore Olona (San Giorgio su Legnano)
  • SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO (San Giovanni Bianco)
  • carlo alberto dalla chiesa (San Giovanni La Punta)
  • IC 01 SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (San Giovanni Lupatoto)
  • DANTE - GALIANI (San Giovanni Rotondo)
  • I.C. "Melchionda - De Bonis" (San Giovanni Rotondo)
  • MELCHIONDA - DE BONIS (San Giovanni Rotondo)
  • San Giovanni Bosco (San Giovanni Rotondo)
  • I.C. G.GALILEI - S.GIOV.TEATINO (San Giovanni Teatino)
  • 'MASACCIO' (San Giovanni Valdarno)
  • IST.COMPR. SAN GIOVANNI A PIRO (San Giovanni a Piro)
  • IIS S. GIOVANNI IN F. "IPA-IPSAR-ITI" (San Giovanni in Fiore)
  • D.D. DI S.GIOVANNI IN PERSICETO (San Giovanni in Persiceto)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO LICEO SC. MAJORANA S.G.LA PUNTA (San Giovanni la Punta)
  • IC MONTESSORI/SAN GIULIANO M.SE (San Giuliano Milanese)
  • G.B.NICCOLINI (San Giuliano Terme)
  • istituto comprensivo di san giuseppe jato (San Giuseppe Jato)
  • IS. " EINAUDI-GIORDANO" (San Giuseppe Vesuviano)
  • S. GIUSEPPE VES. 1 - CAPOLUOGO (San Giuseppe Vesuviano)
  • "F. TURRINI BUFALINI "S.GIUSTIN (San Giustino)
  • IST.COMPR. SAN GREGORIO MAGNO (San Gregorio Magno)
  • I.C.PURRELLO - (San Gregorio di Catania)
  • IC D. SAVIO - S. GREGORIO (San Gregorio di Catania)
  • IC N. 1 SAN LAZZARO DI SAVENA (San Lazzaro)
  • IC N. 2 SAN LAZZARO DI SAVENA (San Lazzaro)
  • L. Donini (San Lazzaro)
  • IC "L. SETTEMBRINI" S. LEUCIO S (San Leucio del Sannio)
  • IC SAN LUCIDO (San Lucido)
  • IC SAN LUCIDO (San Lucido)
  • i.c san marcellino (San Marcellino)
  • IC S.MARCO DEI C. (San Marco dei Cavoti)
  • (San Marco in Lamis)
  • PIETRO GIANNONE (San Marco in Lamis)
  • S.GIOVANNI BOSCO+DE CAROLIS (San Marco in Lamis)
  • IC San Giacomo la mucone (San Martino)
  • IC S.MARTINO B.A. (San Martino Buon Albergo)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Perugia 9 (San Martino In Campo)
  • DI SAN MARTINO DI LUPARI (San Martino di Lupari)
  • S.C. SAN MARTINO IN PENSILIS (San Martino in Pensilis)
  • CASALINI - SAN MARZANO (San Marzano di San Giuseppe)
  • IST.COMPR. S. MARZANO SUL SARNO (San Marzano sul Sarno)
  • I.C. S.MAURIZIO - M.MONTESSORI (San Maurizio Canavese)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SAN GIULIO (San Maurizio D'opaglio)
  • (San Maurizio d'Opaglio)
  • I.C. II SAN MAURO TORINESE (San Mauro Torinese)
  • I.C. BUONARROTI PONTE A EGOLA (San Miniato)
  • I.C. SACCHETTI S.MINIATO (San Miniato)
  • ICCAPOL D.D. (San Nicola La Strada)
  • (San Pancrazio Salentino)
  • Alessandro manzoni (San Pancrazio Salentino)
  • I.C. SAN.PANCRAZIO S.NO (San Pancrazio Salentino)
  • S.PIERO PATTI (San Piero Patti)
  • I.C. VITTORINI-S.P.CLARENZA (San Pietro Clarenza)
  • (San Pietro Vernotico)
  • De Simone (San Pietro Vernotico)
  • I.C. S.PIETRO VERNOTICO (San Pietro Vernotico)
  • Istituto Comprensivo "Ruggero De Simone" (San Pietro Vernotico)
  • Scuola Secondaria "Giovanni Minzoni" San Pietro Vernotico (BR) (San Pietro Vernotico)
  • San Giovanni Bosco (San Pietro Viminario)
  • I.C. BILINGUE (San Pietro al Natisone)
  • Scuola Primaria San Pietro di Cadore (San Pietro di Cadore)
  • (San Pietro in Cariano)
  • IC S.PIETRO IN CARIANO (San Pietro in Cariano)
  • (San Pietro in Casale)
  • I.C. DI SAN PIETRO IN CASALE (San Pietro in Casale)
  • Ic san pietro in casale (San Pietro in Casale)
  • I.C. SAN PIETRO IN GU' (San Pietro in Gu)
  • IC SAN PIETRO IN GUARANO (San Pietro in Guarano)
  • PRIMARIA GIUSEPPE VERDI (San Polo di Torrile)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO S.PRISCO (San Prisco)
  • Scuola Primaria "Gianni Rodari" (San Rocco a Pilli)
  • I. C. Statale n.2 San Salvo (San Salvo)
  • I.C. SAN SALVO N.1 (San Salvo)
  • I.C. SAN SALVO N.2 (San Salvo)
  • scuola Primaria via de Vito (San Salvo)
  • I.C. SAN SECONDO PARMENSE (San Secondo Parmense)
  • I.S.I.S.S. "GALILEI-BOCCHIALINI-SOLARI" (San Secondo Parmense)
  • IC P.TACCHI VENTURI (San Severino Marche)
  • (San Severo)
  • A FRACCACRETA (San Severo)
  • Circolo San Benedetto Plesso Andrea Pazienza infanzia (San Severo)
  • Circolo didattico De Amicis (San Severo)
  • DE AMICIS - SAN SEVERO (San Severo)
  • De Amicis (San Severo)
  • De Amicis S. Severo (San Severo)
  • ENRICO PESTALOZZI (San Severo)
  • Scuola Primaria"De Amicis" (San Severo)
  • Scuola primaria De Amicis (San Severo)
  • ZANNOTTI-FRACCACRETA (San Severo)
  • PADRE PIO (San Sossio Baronia)
  • IC SAN SOSTI (San Sosti)
  • I.C. SANTO STINO DI LIVENZA (San Stino di Livenza)
  • IST.COMPR. S. VALENTINO TORIO (San Valentino Torio)
  • I.C. SAN VALENTINO (San Valentino in Abruzzo Citeriore)
  • IC SAN VENDEMIANO (San Vendemiano)
  • IC San Vendemiano - secondaria di primo grado G.Saccon (San Vendemiano)
  • SAN FRANCESCO (San Vendemiano)
  • I.C. S.VITO CHIET.G.D'ANNUNZIO (San Vito Chietino)
  • IC SAN VITO AL TAGLIAMENTO (San Vito al Tagliamento)
  • ISIS "P.SARPI" (San Vito al Tagliamento)
  • PRIMO I.C. S.VITO DEI NORMANNI (San Vito dei Normanni)
  • IC CARDUCCI/SAN VITTORE OLONA (San Vittore Olona)
  • I.C. BERTHER S.ZENO-MONTIRONE (San Zeno Naviglio)
  • IC SAN ZENONE DEGLI EZZELINI (San Zenone degli Ezzelini)
  • IC"C.PAVESE"CANDELO-SANDIGLIANO (Sandigliano)
  • IC SANDRIGO "G.ZANELLA" (Sandrigo)
  • Direzione Didattica "F. RASETTI " CASTIGLIONE del lago Perugia (Sanfatucchio)
  • (Sanguinetto)
  • IC SANGUINETTO (Sanguinetto)
  • Scuola Secondaria di primo grado "A. Manzoni" Sanguinetto (Sanguinetto)
  • Scuola primaria "B.Roghi" di Sanguinetto (Sanguinetto)
  • scuola dell'infanzia GINO BIASI (Sanguinetto)
  • (Sanluri)
  • I.C. SANLURI (Sanluri)
  • ISTITUTO DI ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE (Sanluri)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Statale Sanluri (Sanluri)
  • I.C. SAN REMO CENTRO LEVANTE (Sanremo)
  • I.C. SAN REMO CENTRO PONENTE (Sanremo)
  • I.C. SANREMO PONENTE (Sanremo)
  • EDMONDO DE AMICIS (Sansepolcro)
  • Edmondo De Amicis (Sansepolcro)
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO SANSEPOLCRO (Sansepolcro)
  • "A.M.DE' LIGUORI" S.AGATA DE' GOTI (Sant'Agata Dé Goti)
  • IC N. 2 S.AGATA DEI G. (Sant'Agata Dé Goti)
  • IC N.1 "A. ORIANI" S.AGATA (Sant'Agata Dé Goti)
  • Istituto Comprensivo N.2 Sant'Agata de' Goti (BN) (Sant'Agata Dé Goti)
  • A. Oriani (Sant'Agata de' Goti)
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE A.M.DE' LIGUORI S.AGATA DE' GOTI" (Sant'Agata de' Goti)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N.1 CESAREO"S.AGATA MILITELLO" (Sant'Agata di Militello)
  • ITI S.AGATA M.LLO TORRICELLI (Sant'Agata di Militello)
  • N.1 "CESAREO"S.AGATA MILITELLO (Sant'Agata di Militello)
  • N.2"MARCONI"S.AGATA MILIT. (Sant'Agata di Militello)
  • istituto comprensivo Casareo (Sant'Agata di Militello)
  • C d sant agata li battiati (Sant'Agata li Battiati)
  • C. D. "Sant'Agata li Battiati" (Sant'Agata li Battiati)
  • C.D. " Sant'Agata Li Battiati " (Sant'Agata li Battiati)
  • C.D. Sant'Agata li Battiati (Sant'Agata li Battiati)
  • CD S. AGATA LI BATTIATI (Sant'Agata li Battiati)
  • CD Sant'Agata Li Battiati (Sant'Agata li Battiati)
  • CIRCOLO DIDATTICO SANT'AGATA LI BATTIATI (Sant'Agata li Battiati)
  • Circolo Didattico Sant'Agata Li Battiatii (Sant'Agata li Battiati)
  • Circolo Didattico "Sant'Agata Li Battiati" (Sant'Agata li Battiati)
  • Circolo Didattico Sant’Agata Li Battiati (CT) (Sant'Agata li Battiati)
  • Circolo didattico Sant'Agata Li Battiati (Sant'Agata li Battiati)
  • Circolo didatticoS.A.li Battiati (Sant'Agata li Battiati)
  • cd sant'agata li battiati (Sant'Agata li Battiati)
  • SANT'AGNELLO IC A. GEMELLI (Sant'Agnello)
  • I.C. "D.ALIGHIERI" S.AGOSTINO (Sant'Agostino)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO S. ANASTASIA I.C. D'ASSISI-NICO (Sant'Anastasia)
  • S. ANASTASIA - I.C. 2 (Sant'Anastasia)
  • S. ANASTASIA - I.C. 4 (Sant'Anastasia)
  • Ic San Nicolò gerrei (Sant'Andrea Frius)
  • IC S.ANGELO A C. (Sant'Angelo A Cupolo)
  • IC RICCARDO MORZENTI (Sant'Angelo Lodigiano)
  • Francesco Russi (Sant'Angelo Romano)
  • I.C. CRISCUOLI (Sant'Angelo dei Lombardi)
  • DI SANT'ANGELO DI PIOVE (Sant'Angelo di Piove di Sacco)
  • I.C. S. ANTIMO 4 - PESTALOZZI (Sant'Antimo)
  • Romeo Cammisa (Sant'Antimo)
  • S. ANTIMO 3 - D. LORENZO MILANI (Sant'Antimo)
  • S. ANTIMO IC GIOVANNI XXIII (Sant'Antimo)
  • I.C. - SANT'ANTONINO DI SUSA (Sant'Antonino di Susa)
  • I.C. PONTECAGNANO S.ANTONIO (Sant'Antonio)
  • Scuola Primara Leonardo da Vinci (Sant'Antonio)
  • I.C. E Forzati - (Sant'Antonio Abate)
  • S.ANTONIO ABATE IC FORZATI (Sant'Antonio Abate)
  • I.C. "G. CASTRONUOVO" S. ARCANG (Sant'Arcangelo)
  • I.C.EX CIRCOLO DIDATTICO (Sant'Arcangelo)
  • Ic Rocco (Sant'Arpino)
  • ROCCO-CAV.CINQUEGRANA- (Sant'Arpino)
  • IC Sant'Arsenio - (Sant'Arsenio)
  • Scuola primaria L. Giliberti - IC Sant'Arsenio (Sant'Arsenio)
  • Istituto Comprensivo "E. De Filippo" (Sant'Egidio del Monte Albino)
  • scuola dell'infanzia San Lorenzo (Sant'Egidio del Monte Albino)
  • SANT'ELIA A PIANISI (Sant'Elia a Pianisi)
  • San Giovanni Bosco (Sant'Elpidio a Mare)
  • I.C. SAN VERO MILIS (Sant'Eru)
  • (Sant'Eusanio del Sangro)
  • Istituto Maria Consolatrice - Opera S. Alessandro - (Sant'Omobono Terme)
  • I.C. Sant'Onofrio (Sant'Onofrio)
  • Istituto comprensivo S. Caterina Resuttano (Santa Caterina Villarmosa)
  • SANTA CATERINA-RESUTTANO (Santa Caterina Villarmosa)
  • Primaria G.Pascoli (Santa Croce sull'Arno)
  • IC " M.PRATESI" SANTA FIORA (Santa Fiora)
  • I.C. S.GIUSTA (Santa Giusta)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO S.LUCIA DEL MELA (Santa Lucia del Mela)
  • (Santa Lucia di Piave)
  • IC SANTA LUCIA DI PIAVE (Santa Lucia di Piave)
  • CLASSE SECONDA PRIMARIA "Buonarroti" (Santa Margherita D'adige)
  • I.C. SANTA MARGHERITA LIGURE (Santa Margherita Ligure)
  • IC G. Tomasi di Lampedusa (Santa Margherita di Belice)
  • IC G.T.LAMPEDUSA (Santa Margherita di Belice)
  • LEONARDO DA VINCI S.MARIA C.V. (Santa Maria Capua Vetere)
  • PRINCIPE DI PIEMONTE (Santa Maria Capua Vetere)
  • S.MARIA C.V.-VIA AVEZZANA -2- (Santa Maria Capua Vetere)
  • IC "A. TESTORE" (Santa Maria Maggiore)
  • I.C. Carlo Urbani (Santa Maria Nuova)
  • ISTITUTO ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE E.MAJORANA (Santa Maria a Vico)
  • IC SANTA MARIA DEL CEDRO (Santa Maria del Cedro)
  • IC DON BOSCO - S.M.LICODIA (Santa Maria di Licodia)
  • Circolo Didattico “Eduardo De Filippo” (Santa Maria la Carità)
  • I.C. "L.CAPUANA" S.NINFA (Santa Ninfa)
  • D. BORRELLI (Santa Severina)
  • I.C.S.TERESA DI RIVA (Santa Teresa di Riva)
  • Scuola Primaria Felice Muscolino (Santa Teresa di Riva)
  • I.C. S.VENERINA (Santa Venerina)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SANTADI (Santadi)
  • (Santarcangelo di Romagna)
  • 1 CIRCOLO SANTARCANGELO DI R. (Santarcangelo di Romagna)
  • 2 CIRCOLO SANTARCANGELO DI R. (Santarcangelo di Romagna)
  • I.T.S.E. "RINO MOLARI" (Santarcangelo di Romagna)
  • casa (Santarcangelo di Romagna)
  • I.C. - SANTENA (Santena)
  • I.C. "PIETROCOLA - MAZZINI" (Santeramo In Colle)
  • (Santeramo in Colle)
  • 1 C.D."HERO PARADISO" SANTERAMO (Santeramo in Colle)
  • 1° Circolo Hero Paradiso (Santeramo in Colle)
  • CD 2 "S.F.D'ASSISI" SANTERAMO (Santeramo in Colle)
  • S. G. BOSCO - F. NETTI (Santeramo in Colle)
  • A.P.S. "Via delle rondini" (Santo Stefano Quisquina)
  • IC SANTORSO "G.B.CIPANI" (Santorso)
  • I.C. SANTULUSSURGIU (Santu Lussurgiu)
  • "LEONARDO DA VINCI" (Sapri)
  • DanteAlighieri (Sapri)
  • IST.COMPR. SAPRI "ALIGHIERI" (Sapri)
  • dante alighieri (Sapri)
  • i.c dante alighieri (Sapri)
  • Istituto Comprensivo San Gavino Monreale -Sardara (Sardara)
  • Primaria (Sardara)
  • Scuola Primaria Sardara (Sardara)
  • Scuola Primaria di Sardara (Sardara)
  • "A.Soggetti" (Sarezzo)
  • "SERAFINO RIVA" (Sarnico)
  • SARNICO - E. DONADONI (Sarnico)
  • "E.FERMI" (Sarno)
  • "T.L.CARO" (Sarno)
  • 2 circolo sarno (Sarno)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SARNO IC AMENDOLA" (Sarno)
  • SARNO "AMENDOLA" (Sarno)
  • SARNO III (Sarno)
  • I. C. SARONNO "A.MORO" (Saronno)
  • I.P.S.I.A. "ANTONIO PARMA" - SARONNO (Saronno)
  • ITI Grafica e Comunicazione Monti - (Saronno)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO G. B. GRASSI (Saronno)
  • (Sarzana)
  • ISA 13 SARZANA CAPOLUOGO (Sarzana)
  • IST.COMPR. SASSANO (Sassano)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO"GIOVANNI FALCONE" SCUOLA PRIMARIA SASSANO CAP. (Sassano)
  • ITT MONTESANO S/M. (Sassano)
  • 8 CIRCOLO"GALILEO GALILEI" (SS) (Sassari)
  • D. A. AZUNI (Sassari)
  • FILIPPO FIGARI SASSARI (Sassari)
  • I.C. PIAZZA DELLA LIBERTA'-TEMP (Sassari)
  • IC LI PUNTI SASSARI (Sassari)
  • IC P.TOLA scuola primaria Sassari, Sardegna,Italia (Sassari)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LATTE DOLC (Sassari)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LI PUNTI (Sassari)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO S. FARINA (Sassari)
  • MONTE ROSELLO ALTO (Sassari)
  • MONTE ROSELLO BASSO (Sassari)
  • SASSARI N.5+12 BIASI-B.SASSARI (Sassari)
  • I.C. DI BORGONUOVO (Sasso Marconi)
  • OMNICOMPRENSIVO "MONTEFELTRO" (Sassocorvaro)
  • SASSOFERRATO "BARTOLO DA SASS." (Sassoferrato)
  • (Sassuolo)
  • G. Pascoli (Sassuolo)
  • I.C. SASSUOLO 1^ CENTRO EST (Sassuolo)
  • I.C. SASSUOLO 2^ NORD (Sassuolo)
  • I.C. SASSUOLO 4^ OVEST (Sassuolo)
  • Pascoli (Sassuolo)
  • leonardo da vinci (Sassuolo)
  • SATRIANO DI L. (Satriano di Lucania)
  • BONSEGNA - TONIOLO (Sava)
  • ORESTE DEL PRETE (Sava)
  • SAVA FALCONE (Sava)
  • Maria Bartolotti (Savarna)
  • Circolo Didattico di Saviano Plesso Capocaccia (Saviano)
  • EduGlab The Making and Coding Factory (Saviano)
  • I.C.2A. Ciccone (Saviano)
  • IC2A.Ciccone (Saviano)
  • SAVIANO - CIRCOLO DIDATTICO (Saviano)
  • (Savigliano)
  • I C Santorre di Santarosa (Savigliano)
  • I.C. "Santorre di Santarosa" (Savigliano)
  • I.C. Santorre Santarosa (Savigliano)
  • I.C. Santorre di Santarosa (Savigliano)
  • IC PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII (Savigliano)
  • IC Papa Giovanni XXIII (Savigliano)
  • IC Santarosa Savigliano (Savigliano)
  • IC Santorre di Santarosa (Savigliano)
  • Ic Papa Giovanni XXIII (Savigliano)
  • Ic Santarosa (Savigliano)
  • Ic Santarosa Savigliano (Savigliano)
  • Papa Giovanni XXIII (Savigliano)
  • SAVIGLIANO - "ARIMONDI-EULA" (Savigliano)
  • SAVIGLIANO -PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII (Savigliano)
  • SAVIGLIANO S. SANTAROSA (Savigliano)
  • i.c. "Papa Giovanni XXIII" (Savigliano)
  • istituto comprensivo santorre di santarosa (Savigliano)
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA SAVIGNANO (Savignano Irpino)
  • IST.PROFESS.LE MAZZINI-DA VINCI SAVONA (Savona)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO STATALE ORAZIO GRASSI (Savona)
  • I.C. SCAFA (Scafa)
  • I. C. "CAN. SAMUELE FALCO" (Scafati)
  • SCAFATI IV (Scafati)
  • SCAFATI-VIA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA (Scafati)
  • SSPG via Martiri d'Ungheria (Scafati)
  • IC SCALEA "G. CALOPRESE" (Scalea)
  • LS SCALEA (Scalea)
  • "P. GOBETTI" (Scandiano)
  • MATTEO MARIA BOIARDO (Scandiano)
  • BERTRAND RUSSELL-ISAAC NEWTON (Scandicci)
  • IST.COMP. SCANDICCI I "CASINI" (Scandicci)
  • SCANDICCI II (Scandicci)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO (Scanzano Jonico)
  • I.C. SCARPERIA S.PIERO A SIEVE (Scarperia e San Piero)
  • "RIDOLFI" (Scerni)
  • (Schio)
  • Cefa (Schio)
  • I.C. "A. FUSINATO" SCHIO (Schio)
  • I.C. 3 "IL TESSITORE" (Schio)
  • I.C. Battistella - (Schio)
  • Sc. Primaria Da Feltre (Schio)
  • cfp (Schio)
  • cfp salesiani don bosco (Schio)
  • DD - GIOVANNI XXIII (Sciacca)
  • I.I.S. "DON MICHELE ARENA" (Sciacca)
  • I.I.S.S. "CALOGERO AMATO VETRANO" (Sciacca)
  • IC MARIANO ROSSI (Sciacca)
  • LS ENRICO FERMI (Sciacca)
  • SMS A.INVEGES (Sciacca)
  • San Giovanni Bosco (Sciara, Sicily)
  • ELIO VITTORINI (Scicli)
  • I.C. DON LORENZO MILANI (Scicli)
  • I.C. "R.PIRIA" SCILLA (Scilla)
  • SCISCIANO IC OMODEO BEETHOVEN (Scisciano)
  • ICS “G. Verga” Scordia (Scordia)
  • SCORRANO (Scorrano)
  • Primaria Marconi (Scorzè)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BASILIANO - SEDEGLIANO (Sedegliano)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SEDICO/SOS (Sedico)
  • Scuola Primaria Bribano (Sedico)
  • Cesare Zonchello - (Sedilo)
  • MADRE TERESA DI CALCUTTA (Segni)
  • SEGNI VIA MARCONI,15 (Segni)
  • IC A.B. SABIN/SEGRATE (Segrate)
  • istituto comprensivo A. B.Sabin (Segrate)
  • (Selargius)
  • IST. COMP. SU PLANU SELARGIUS (Selargius)
  • Primaria Paluna San Lussorio (Selargius)
  • SELARGIUS 1 (Selargius)
  • SELARGIUS 2 (Selargius)
  • Scuola Primaria Paluna San Lussorio (Selargius)
  • Secondo Circolo Didattico Selargius Scula Primaria "Santu Nigola" (Selargius)
  • Via Dante Selargius secondo Circolo (Selargius)
  • IC SELLIA MARINA (Sellia Marina)
  • Istituto comprensivo Sellia Marina (Sellia Marina)
  • Istituto comprensivo di Sellia Marina (Sellia Marina)
  • istituto comprensivo sellia marina (Sellia Marina)
  • SELVAZZANO DENTRO I (Selvazzano Dentro)
  • SELVAZZANO DENTRO II (Selvazzano Dentro)
  • I.C. LEONARDO DA VINCI - SENAGO (Senago)
  • Primaria G. Marconi (Senago)
  • CORINALDESI (Senigallia)
  • Leopardi (Senigallia)
  • Scuola Primaria Leopardi (Senigallia)
  • "LUIGI EINAUDI" SENORBI' (Senorbì)
  • "MARTINO BASSI" (Seregno)
  • GIUSEPPE PARINI (Seregno)
  • IC ALDO MORO/SEREGNO (Seregno)
  • IC ANTONIO STOPPANI/SEREGNO (Seregno)
  • IC GIANNI RODARI/SEREGNO (Seregno)
  • Scuola Primaria Cadorna (Seregno)
  • Stoppani (Seregno)
  • IC SERGNANO (Sergnano)
  • "ETTORE MAJORANA" (Seriate)
  • SERIATE - ALDO MORO (Seriate)
  • I.C. SERRA RICCO' (Serra Riccò)
  • "FILIPPO PUGLISI" SERRADIFALCO (Serradifalco)
  • I.C. SERRAMAZZONI (Serramazzoni)
  • IC SERRASTRETTA (Serrastretta)
  • SERRAVALLE SCRIVIA-M.BENEDICTA (Serravalle Scrivia)
  • I.C. SERRONE (Serrone)
  • IC SERSALE "G.BIANCO" (Sersale)
  • AGOSTINO NIFO (Sessa Aurunca)
  • I.C. LUCILIO (Sessa Aurunca)
  • I.C.S. "SAN LEONE IX" (Sessa Aurunca)
  • Istituto Comprensivo "I. C. Lucilio" Sessa Aurunca (Sessa Aurunca)
  • Leonardo da Vinci (Sessa Cilento)
  • "CARLO ALBERTO DALLA CHIESA" (Sesto Calende)
  • I.C. SESTO CALENDE "UNGARETTI" (Sesto Calende)
  • SCUOLA SEC. PRIMO GRADO NON STATALE CAPE' - VA1M004006 (Sesto Calende)
  • Scuola Secondaria I grado Sesto Cremonese (Sesto Cremonese)
  • (Sesto Fiorentino)
  • CAVALCANTI (Sesto Fiorentino)
  • CD-SESTO FIORENTINO 3 (Sesto Fiorentino)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N. 1 SESTO (Sesto Fiorentino)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N. 3 SESTO (Sesto Fiorentino)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Falcone Borsellino (Sesto Fiorentino)
  • PIERO CALAMANDREI (Sesto Fiorentino)
  • ENRICO DE NICOLA (Sesto San Giovanni)
  • I.C."BREDA"-SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (Sesto San Giovanni)
  • IC A.STOPPANI/MILANO (Sesto San Giovanni)
  • IC ANNA FRANK/SESTO S.GIOVANNI (Sesto San Giovanni)
  • IC DANTE ALIGHIERI/SESTO S/G (Sesto San Giovanni)
  • IC MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA/SESTO (Sesto San Giovanni)
  • سسسسسس (Sesto San Giovanni)
  • I.C. SESTRI LEVANTE (Sestri Levante)
  • IIS NATTA DEAMBROSIS (Sestri Levante)
  • IIS NAtta DEAMBROSIS (Sestri Levante)
  • NATTA G.V.DEAMBROSIS - (Sestri Levante)
  • ic sestri levante (Sestri Levante)
  • A.Gramsci (Sestu)
  • I.C. GRAMSCI+ RODARI-SESTU (Sestu)
  • Istituto Comprensivo "A. Gramsci" Sestu - Scuola Secondaria (Sestu)
  • SESTU 1 (Sestu)
  • I.C. SETTIMO MILANESE (Settimo Milanese)
  • SETTIMO TORINESE I (Settimo Torinese)
  • IC VIA ADUA-SEVESO (Seveso)
  • IC VIA DE GASPERI/SEVESO (Seveso)
  • Istituto comprensivo via Adua (Seveso)
  • IST.COMPR. SIANO (Siano)
  • I.C.M.Bello-G.Pedullà-Agnana-Siderno (Siderno)
  • "G.Pascoli" (Siderno)
  • I.C. Pascoli Alvaro -Scuola Secondaria di 1° grado "C. Alvaro" (Siderno)
  • M.BELLO-PEDULLA'-AGNANA (Siderno)
  • PASCOLI ALVARO (Siderno)
  • 2A a.s 19-20 (Siena)
  • I. C. "Federigo Tozzi" (Siena)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N.3 - CECCO ANGIOLIERI (Siena)
  • N. 1 - JACOPO DELLA QUERCIA (Siena)
  • N.2 - SAN BERNARDINO DA SIENA (Siena)
  • N.4 - FEDERIGO TOZZI - SIENA (Siena)
  • TITO SARROCCHI (Siena)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SIGILLO (Sigillo)
  • IC SIGNA (Signa)
  • IC SIMERI CRICHI B.CITRINITI (Simeri)
  • JOHN LENNON (Sinalunga)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO N. 2 ALBINO BERNARDINI (Siniscola)
  • SINISCOLA 2 - SA SEDDA (Siniscola)
  • SINISCOLA/1 (Siniscola)
  • I. C. S. N. 2 SINNAI (Sinnai)
  • I.C SINNAI N.1 (Sinnai)
  • ICS n°2 Sinnai (Sinnai)
  • Istituto Comprensivo 2 Sinnai (Sinnai)
  • Evento giuseppino (Siracusa)
  • IV Istituto Comprensivo G. Verga -Siracusa (Siracusa)
  • I.C. VIA PAVIA - SIZIANO (Siziano)
  • Istituto comprensivo di Siziano (Siziano)
  • IC SOAVE (Soave)
  • (Solarolo)
  • Don Gnocchi (Solbiate)
  • I.C. SOLBIATE OLONA "A. MORO" (Solbiate Olona)
  • Scuola primaria "E. De Amicis" (Soldano)
  • Sassi (Soliera)
  • DIREZIONE DIDATTICA (Solofra)
  • IC DI SOMAGLIA (Somaglia)
  • Leonardo da vinci (Somma Lombardo)
  • E. TORRICELLI (Somma Vesuviana)
  • Istituto Suore Trinitarie Scuola Primaria Paritaria - (Somma Vesuviana)
  • SOMMA VES. 3 - (Somma Vesuviana)
  • evangelista torricelli (Somma Vesuviana)
  • "G. Arpino" di Sommariva del Bosco (Sommariva del Bosco)
  • IC ARPINO SOMMARIVA DEL BOSCO' (Sommariva del Bosco)
  • IC GIOVANNI ARPINO SOMMARIVA DEL BOSCO (Sommariva del Bosco)
  • SOMMATINO - DELIA (Sommatino)
  • IC LUGAGNANO DI SONA (Sona)
  • IC SONA (Sona)
  • IC SONCINO "GIOVANNI XXIII" (Soncino)
  • I.C. SONDRIO - "PAESI OROBICI" (Sondrio)
  • I.C. SONDRIO - "PAESI RETICI" (Sondrio)
  • LICEO G. PIAZZI - C. LENA PERPENTI (Sondrio)
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA BRUNO CREDARO I.C. PAESI RETICI SONDRIO (Sondrio)
  • E.Facchini (Sora)
  • Edoardo Facchini (Sora)
  • Edoardo Facchini scuola di secondo grado (Sora)
  • I.C. 1? SORA (Sora)
  • I.C. 3^ SORA (Sora)
  • IC3 Sora (Sora)
  • Istituto Comprensivo 3 Sora (Sora)
  • Istituto comprensivo 3 edoardo facchini (Sora)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO "L. DA VINCI" SORA (Sora)
  • Primaria Achille Lauri I.C.3 (Sora)
  • I.C. SORBOLO (Sorbolo)
  • IC ERNESTO MONACI (Soriano nel Cimino)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. MONACI SORIANO NEL CIMINO (Soriano nel Cimino)
  • IC Sorrento (Sorrento)
  • Istituto polispecialistico "San Paolo" (Sorrento)
  • SORRENTO (Sorrento)
  • IC SOSPIRO "G.B.PUERARI" (Sospiro)
  • I.C. SOSSANO (Sossano)
  • IIS "MALAFARINA" SOVERATO (Soverato)
  • icsoverato1 (Soverato)
  • icsovere danele spada (Sovere)
  • (Soveria Mannelli)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LORENZETTI (Sovicille)
  • IC SOVIZZO (Sovizzo)
  • COMPRENSIVO STATALE di SPECCHIA (LE) - (Specchia)
  • SPECCHIA (Specchia)
  • "G. FERRARIS" SPELLO (Spello)
  • Averaria (Spiazzo)
  • I.C. "FABRIANI" SPILAMBERTO (Spilamberto)
  • I.S.I.S. "IL TAGLIAMENTO" (Spilimbergo)
  • C.D. MAZZINI - S.M. DE CESARE (Spinazzola)
  • I.C. SPINEA 1 (Spinea)
  • SPINETOLI ISC (Spinetoli)
  • DIREZIONE DIDATTICA II CIRCOLO (Spoleto)
  • I.C. SPOLETO 1 (Spoleto)
  • I.C. SPOLETO 2 (Spoleto)
  • I.I.S. SANSI-LEONARDI-VOLTA (Spoleto)
  • I.I.S. TECNICO-PROFESSIONALE SPOLETO (Spoleto)
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA I CIRCOLO SPOLETO (Spoleto)
  • XX SETTEMBRE/PRIMO CIRC.SPOLETO (Spoleto)
  • alessandro manzoni (Spoleto)
  • D.D. SPOLTORE (Spoltore)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SPOTORNO (Spotorno)
  • (Spresiano)
  • IC SPRESIANO (Spresiano)
  • SQUINZANO POLO 1 (Squinzano)
  • SQUINZANO POLO 2 (Squinzano)
  • DANTE ALIGHIERI (Staranzano)
  • einaudi marconi (Staranzano)
  • STEZZANO "CAROLI" (Stezzano)
  • IC STIENTA (Stienta)
  • "FELICE ALDERISIO" (Stigliano)
  • STILO BIVONGI (Stilo)
  • IST. COMP.VO - STORNARA (Stornara)
  • ALDO MORO - STORNARELLA (Stornarella)
  • San Giovanni Bosco (Stornarella)
  • I.C. "ALVISE PISANI" (Stra)
  • FARAVELLI - STRADELLA (Stradella)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STRADELLA (Stradella)
  • Licero scientifico della scienze applicate Enrico Fermi MN (Stradella)
  • I.C. - STRAMBINO -CAP. (Strambino)
  • scuola V Alfieri (Strevi)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STRIANO I.C. D'AVINO (Striano)
  • STRIANO I.C. D'AVINO (Striano)
  • CoderDojoTorino2 (Stupinigi, Nichelino)
  • Istituto Comprensivo 'Su Planu' (Su Planu)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Su Planu (Su Planu, Selargius)
  • GIACOMO QUARENGHI (Subiaco)
  • IC SUBIACO (Subiaco)
  • SUCCIVO (Succivo)
  • - (Sulmona)
  • I.C. 'SERAFINI - L. DI STEFANO' (Sulmona)
  • I.C."LOMBARDO RADICE"-"OVIDIO" (Sulmona)
  • N. 1 "MAZZINI - CAPOGRASSI" (Sulmona)
  • P. Serafini (Sulmona)
  • istituto comprensivo "P.Serafini-Di Stefano" (Sulmona)
  • SUPERSANO (Supersano)
  • SURBO (Surbo)
  • Viktoria (Surbo)
  • I.I.S. E. FERRARI (Susa)
  • Scuola Primaria Paritaria "San Giuseppe" (Susa)
  • ALDO MORO (Sutri)
  • I.C. 1 - SUZZARA (Suzzara)
  • I.C. SUZZARA "IL MILIONE" (Suzzara)
  • (Syracuse)
  • "F. JUVARA" SIRACUSA (Syracuse)
  • 7°I.C. COSTANZO (Syracuse)
  • A. RIZZA (Syracuse)
  • Chindemi Siracusa (Syracuse)
  • E.FERMI (Syracuse)
  • F.insolera (Syracuse)
  • FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA (Syracuse)
  • I.C. "G. LOMBARDO RADICE" SR (Syracuse)
  • I.C. "Lombardo Radice" (Syracuse)
  • II I.C. FALCONE-BORSELLINO SR (Syracuse)
  • ISTITUTO DI ISTRUZ. SUPER. "P.DI NAPOLI" (Syracuse)
  • IV I.C. "G. VERGA" SIRACUSA (Syracuse)
  • O.M.CORBINO (Syracuse)
  • Orso Mario corbino (Syracuse)
  • VII I.C. G.A. COSTANZO SIRACUSA (Syracuse)
  • X I.C. " E. GIARACA' " SIRACUSA (Syracuse)
  • XII I.C. "V. BRANCATI" SIRACUSA (Syracuse)
  • XIV ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO kAROL WOJTYLA (Syracuse)
  • I.C. TAGGIA (Taggia)
  • CD TAGLIACOZZO (Tagliacozzo)
  • IST. ONNICOMPRENSIVO A. ARGOLI (Tagliacozzo)
  • I.C. "GAVAZZENI " DI TALAMONA (Talamona)
  • (Taranto)
  • A. PACINOTTI (Taranto)
  • AUGUSTO RIGHI (Taranto)
  • Carrieri (Taranto)
  • F.S.CABRINI (Taranto)
  • GIOVANNI XXIII - STATTE (Taranto)
  • I.C. "C.G. Viola" (Taranto)
  • I.C. XXV LUGLIO-BETTOLO (Taranto)
  • I.I.S.S. "GALILEO FERRARIS" (Taranto)
  • LEONARDO SCIASCIA - TARANTO (Taranto)
  • LICEO GINNASIO ARISTOSSENO (Taranto)
  • LS G. BATTAGLINI (Taranto)
  • MARTELLOTTA - TARANTO (Taranto)
  • PIRANDELLO - TARANTO (Taranto)
  • RENATO FRASCOLLA (Taranto)
  • SAN G.BOSCO - TARANTO (Taranto)
  • V. ALFIERI - TARANTO (Taranto)
  • VIOLA - TARANTO (Taranto)
  • VITTORINO DA FELTRE (Taranto)
  • VOLTA - TARANTO (Taranto)
  • XXIII CIRC. R.CARRIERI-TARANTO (Taranto)
  • XXV LUGLIO -BETTOLO - TARANTO (Taranto)
  • salvemini (Taranto)
  • TARCENTO (Tarcento)
  • ETTORE SACCONI (Tarquinia)
  • VINCENZO CARDARELLI (Tarquinia)
  • TAURISANO POLO 1 (Taurisano)
  • IC FEDERICO FELLINI (Tavazzano con Villavesco)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STATALE (Taviano)
  • TAVULLIA -PIAN DEL BRUSCOLO (Tavullia)
  • VINCENZO LAURENZA TEANO (Teano)
  • IST.COMPR. TEGGIANO (Teggiano)
  • I. C. DI TEGLIO (Teglio)
  • I.C. Telese Terme (Telese)
  • " TELESI@ " TELESE TERME (Telese Terme)
  • (Tempio Pausania)
  • (Teramo)
  • I.C.TE1 ZIPPILLI-NOE'LUCIDI (Teramo)
  • I.C.TE2 SAVINI-S.GIUS-S.GIORGIO (Teramo)
  • I.C.TE3DALESSANDRO-RISORGIMENTO (Teramo)
  • I.C.TE4 S.NICOLO A T. (Teramo)
  • I.C.TE5 VILLA VOMANO - BASCIANO (Teramo)
  • I.I.S. ALESSANDRINI- MARINO-FORTI (Teramo)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C.TE4 S.NICOLO A T. (Teramo)
  • ITC PASCAL-COMI (Teramo)
  • (Terlizzi)
  • 1 C.D."DON PAPPAGALLO" TERLIZZI (Terlizzi)
  • CD SAN G.BOSCO (Terlizzi)
  • Don P. Pappagallo (Terlizzi)
  • GESMUNDO - MORO-FIORE (Terlizzi)
  • I.I.S.S. LICEO STATALE "TOMMASO FIORE" (Terlizzi)
  • CD TERMINI IMERESE II CIRCOLO (Termini Imerese)
  • Scuola paritaria CENTRO STUDI L'ARCOBALENO - (Termini Imerese)
  • TERMINI IMERESE I CIRCOLO (Termini Imerese)
  • "ALFANO DA TERMOLI" (Termoli)
  • "G.BOCCARDI" (Termoli)
  • 3 CIRCOLO DIDATTICO G. PAOLO II (Termoli)
  • DIREZIONE DID."SECONDO CIRCOLO" (Termoli)
  • I.P.S.E.O.A. "Federico di Svevia" Termoli (Termoli)
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA DIREZIONE DIDSECONDO CIRCOLO" (Termoli)
  • TERMOLI "PRIMO CIRCOLO" (Termoli)
  • (Terni)
  • D.D. TERNI "G.MAZZINI" (Terni)
  • D.D. TERNI S.GIOVANNI (Terni)
  • De Amicis (Terni)
  • Direzione Didattica G.Mazzini di Terni (Terni)
  • I.C. TERNI "B.BRIN" (Terni)
  • I.C. TERNI "G.MARCONI" (Terni)
  • I.C. TERNI "G.OBERDAN" (Terni)
  • I.C. TERNI "GIOVANNI XXIII*" (Terni)
  • I.C. TERNI A.DE FILIS (Terni)
  • IIS Casagrande Cesi (Terni)
  • IPSIA Sandro Pertini Terni, Casa Circondariale. (Terni)
  • ISTITUTO LEONINO - TR1M00100X (Terni)
  • IT Tecnologico Allievi - (Terni)
  • Istituto Leonino - (Terni)
  • Sc Inf San Michele - IC Giovanni XXIII (Terni)
  • TERNI "L. DA VINCI E O. NUCULA" (Terni)
  • TERNI "R. DONATELLI" (Terni)
  • TERNI I.I.S. TECNICO IND.LE E GEOMETRI (Terni)
  • TERNI IPSIA "S. PERTINI" (Terni)
  • TERNI ISTITUTO MAGISTRALE "F. ANGELONI" (Terni)
  • TERNO ISOLA -PADRE C.ALBISETTI (Terno d'Isola)
  • A. FILOSI (Terracina)
  • I. C. "MILANI" TERRACINA (Terracina)
  • I.C. B.GO HERMADA (Terracina)
  • San Domenico Savio (Terzigno)
  • I.C. DI TEVEROLA (Teverola)
  • IC THIENE (Thiene)
  • ITCG AULO CECCATO (Thiene)
  • Primaria di Thiesi (Thiesi)
  • THIESI (Thiesi)
  • "TIONE DI TRENTO" (Tione di Trento)
  • TIONE DI TRENTO (Tione di Trento)
  • I. C. DI TIRANO (Tirano)
  • istituto comprensivo Tiriolo "G.Guzzo" (Tiriolo)
  • TITO (Tito)
  • ENRICO FERMI (Tivoli)
  • IC TIVOLI II - TIVOLI CENTRO (Tivoli)
  • IC TIVOLI III? - VILLA ADRIANA (Tivoli)
  • IC V TIVOLI BAGNI (Tivoli)
  • ISABELLA D'ESTE (Tivoli)
  • LAZZARO SPALLANZANI (Tivoli)
  • O. OLIVIERI (Tivoli)
  • Scuola Primaria di Cavola (Toano)
  • CIUFFELLI - EINAUDI (Todi)
  • DIR. DID. TODI (Todi)
  • DON BOSCO - TOLENTINO (Tolentino)
  • IC "G. LUCATELLI" TOLENTINO (Tolentino)
  • I.C.Tolfa (Tolfa)
  • I.C. TOLLO "N. NICOLINI" (Tollo)
  • Primaria Turoldo Tolmezzo (Tolmezzo)
  • TOLMEZZO (Tolmezzo)
  • IC TORANO C.- LATTARICO (Torano Castello)
  • I.C. TORBOLE CASAGLIA (Torbole Casaglia)
  • I.C. "VALESIUM" TORCHIAROLO - 1^ A (Torchiarolo)
  • I.C. "VALESIUM" TORCHIAROLO - 2^ A (Torchiarolo)
  • IC-VALESIUM- TORCHIAROLO (Torchiarolo)
  • l. C. "valesium" Torchiarolo 3^ A (Torchiarolo)
  • I.C. TORGIANO-BETTONA (Torgiano)
  • (Torino)
  • Istituto Principessa Clotilde di Savoia (Torino)
  • King Angel (Torino)
  • Peppino impastato (Torino)
  • Shiloh (Torino)
  • Ugo Foscolo (Torino)
  • blue ridge middle (Torino)
  • (Torre Annunziata)
  • I. C. G. Leopardi (Torre Annunziata)
  • I.C. "Alfieri" (Torre Annunziata)
  • I.C. Alfieri (Torre Annunziata)
  • I.I.S." G.MARCONI"-T.ANN.TA- (Torre Annunziata)
  • PRIMO ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ALFIERI (Torre Annunziata)
  • T. ANN.TA 3 IC PARINI-ROVIGLIAN (Torre Annunziata)
  • T.ANN.TA 1 I.C. ALFIERI (Torre Annunziata)
  • TORRE ANN.TA 1 GIACOMO LEOPARDI (Torre Annunziata)
  • TORRE BOLDONE - D. ALIGHIERI (Torre Boldone)
  • I.C. "MAZZINI" TORRE S.S. (Torre Santa Susanna)
  • I.C . TORRE DE PASSERI (Torre de' Passeri)
  • Angioletti (Torre del Greco)
  • Enrico De Nicola Sasso (Torre del Greco)
  • I.C.S. "GIAMPIETRO-ROMANO" DI TORRE DEL GRECO (NA) (Torre del Greco)
  • IC Giacomo Leopardi (Torre del Greco)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO T.GRECOI.C. GIACOMO LEOPARDI (Torre del Greco)
  • L.CL."G.DE BOTTIS" (Torre del Greco)
  • LS NOBEL (Torre del Greco)
  • T. GRECO IC DE NICOLA - SASSO (Torre del Greco)
  • T.GRECO I.C. 2 SAURO-MORELLI (Torre del Greco)
  • T.GRECO I.C.S.GIAMPIETRO-ROMANO (Torre del Greco)
  • T.GRECO IC 7 LEOPARDI MILANI (Torre del Greco)
  • T.GRECO IC 8 FALCONE-SCAUDA (Torre del Greco)
  • T.GRECOI.C. GIACOMO LEOPARDI (Torre del Greco)
  • acma - (Torre del Greco)
  • Scuola dell'infanzia Borgo 2 (Torre del Lago Puccini)
  • TORREGROTTA (Torregrotta)
  • PADRE PIO (Torremaggiore)
  • TORRENOVA (Torrenova)
  • icTorrenova (Torrenova)
  • IC TORRI DI Q. VIA IPPOCASTANI (Torri di Quartesolo)
  • I.C. TORRICELLA SICURA (Torricella Sicura)
  • I.C. TORRILE (Torrile)
  • IPSAR - TORTOLI' (Tortolì)
  • ITC - TORTOLI' (Tortolì)
  • istituto Comprensivo n.2 Tortolì (Tortolì)
  • "GUGLIELMO MARCONI" (Tortona)
  • Scuola Primaria Paritaria Istituto San Giuseppe (Tortona)
  • TORTONA "A" - IST. COMPR. (Tortona)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "ENRICO PESTALOZZI" (Torvaianica)
  • IST.TECN.IND.STAT.LIC.SC."L.GEYMONAT" (Tradate)
  • Liceo Marie Curie (Tradate)
  • Marie Curie (Tradate)
  • IST.COMPR. TRAMONTI (Tramonti)
  • I.C. - TRANA (Trana)
  • 1? C.D. "E. DE AMICIS" (Trani)
  • 1^C.D. "De Amicis" (Trani)
  • 2 C.D. "MONS. PETRONELLI" TRANI (Trani)
  • 3 C.D."D'ANNUNZIO" TRANI (BT) (Trani)
  • GIUSTINA ROCCA (Trani)
  • Scuola Secondaria di primo grado “Gen.E.Baldassarre” (Trani)
  • "L.DA VINCI" TRAPANI (Trapani)
  • 3? CIRC. "U.DI SAVOIA" TRAPANI (Trapani)
  • I.C "NUNZIO NASI" TRAPANI (Trapani)
  • I.C. Nunzio Nasi Trapani (Trapani)
  • I.I.S. "S.CALVINO - G. B. AMICO" (Trapani)
  • I.I.S.S. "Sciascia e Bufalino" (Trapani)
  • Istituto comprensivo Nunzio Nasi plesso Villa Rosina (Trapani)
  • Nunzio Nasi (Trapani)
  • Nunzio nasi (Trapani)
  • bassi Catalano (Trapani)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO TRASACCO (Trasacco)
  • TRASAGHIS (Trasaghis)
  • (Travedona-Monate)
  • I.C. TRAVEDONA MONATE G. LEVA (Travedona-Monate)
  • I.C. TRAVERSETOLO (Traversetolo)
  • IC TRAVESIO (Travesio)
  • IIS TREBISACCE "IPSIA- ITI" (Trebisacce)
  • IIS TREBISACCE "LS - LC" (Trebisacce)
  • (Trecastagni)
  • I.C."ERCOLE PATTI" TRECASTAGNI (Trecastagni)
  • Gianni Rodari, (Trecate)
  • I. C. "RACHEL BEHAR" (Trecate)
  • "EGISTO PALADINI" TREIA (Treia)
  • CD T.DI CALCUTTA-TREMESTIERI (Tremestieri Etneo)
  • IC. DE AMICIS TREMESTIERI ETNEO (Tremestieri Etneo)
  • Settebello Nord (Tremestieri Etneo)
  • "TRENTO 6" (Trento)
  • Collegio Arcivescovile "C. Endrici" - Trento - (Trento)
  • GORFER IC TN 5 (Trento)
  • IPRASE - (Trento)
  • IST. SALESIANO MARIA AUSILIATRICE - (Trento)
  • MEANO "EDOARDO DE CARLI" (Trento)
  • SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO (Trentola-ducenta)
  • "LORENZO FEDERICI" (Trescore Balneario)
  • "LORENZO LOTTO" (Trescore Balneario)
  • I.C. "DON CHENDI" TRESIGALLO (Tresigallo)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Tommaso Valenti (Trevi)
  • I. C. "G. Pascoli" (Trevico)
  • "GUGLIELMO OBERDAN" (Treviglio)
  • G. Oberdan (Treviglio)
  • oberdan (Treviglio)
  • IC TREVIGNANO (Trevignano)
  • TREVIOLO "CESARE ZONCA" (Treviolo)
  • (Treviso)
  • COLLEGIO VESCOVILE PIO X - TV1M01100Q (Treviso)
  • I.C. TREVISO 3 " G.G.FELISSENT" (Treviso)
  • IC TREVISO 1 "A. MARTINI" (Treviso)
  • IC TREVISO 4 " STEFANINI" (Treviso)
  • IM DUCA DEGLI ABRUZZI (Treviso)
  • IS F.BESTA (Treviso)
  • IS PALLADIO (Treviso)
  • LICEO CLASSICO A. CANOVA (Treviso)
  • GOBETTI - TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO (Trezzano sul Naviglio)
  • icsGobetti (Trezzano sul Naviglio)
  • IC AI NOSTRI CADUTI/TREZZO S/A (Trezzo sull'Adda)
  • IC Trezzo sull'Adda (Trezzo sull'Adda)
  • DI TRIBANO (Tribano)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO TRICARICO (Tricarico)
  • Istituto Comprensivo "Pascoli" - Scuola Primaria "G. Codacci Pisanelli" (Tricase)
  • LICEO STATALE GIROLAMO COMI (Tricase)
  • (Trieste)
  • ALESSANDRO VOLTA (Trieste)
  • American Corner (Trieste)
  • American Corner Trieste (Trieste)
  • Casa dei Bambini - Montessori "S. Giusto" - (Trieste)
  • DA VINCI - CARLI - DE SANDRINELLI (Trieste)
  • Deledda - Max Fabiani (Trieste)
  • GALILEO GALILEI (Trieste)
  • GRAZIA DELEDDA - MAX FABIANI (Trieste)
  • GUGLIELMO OBERDAN (Trieste)
  • IST (Trieste)
  • IST. COMPR. AI CAMPI ELISI (Trieste)
  • IST. COMPR. ALTIPIANO (Trieste)
  • IST. COMPR. ANTONIO BERGAMAS (Trieste)
  • IST. COMPR. DANTE ALIGHIERI (Trieste)
  • IST. COMPR. GIANCARLO ROLI (Trieste)
  • IST. COMPR. IQBAL MASIH (Trieste)
  • IST. COMPR. ITALO SVEVO (Trieste)
  • IST. COMPR. MARCO POLO (Trieste)
  • IST. COMPR. ROIANO GRETTA (Trieste)
  • IST. COMPR. SAN GIOVANNI (Trieste)
  • IST. COMPR. TIZIANA WEISS (Trieste)
  • IST. COMPR. VALMAURA (Trieste)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. COMPR. ROIANO GRETTA (Trieste)
  • NAUTICO T. DI SAVOIA DUCA DI GENOVA (Trieste)
  • {m} morbin - (Trieste)
  • (Triggiano)
  • 1 C.D."S.G.BOSCO" TRIGGIANO (Triggiano)
  • 2 C.D."GIOVANNI 23" (Triggiano)
  • 2 Circolo Didattico di Triggiano (Triggiano)
  • DE AMICIS - DI ZONNO (Triggiano)
  • LICEI CARTESIO-CLASSICO-LINGUIST-SCIENT. (Triggiano)
  • S.S. I grado "De Amicis Dizonno" (Triggiano)
  • DON MILANI - TRINITAPOLI (Trinitapoli)
  • IC "A. FOGAZZARO" TRISSINO (Trissino)
  • I.MAGISTRALE "SCARANO" (Trivento)
  • I.O.T Trivento (Trivento)
  • TRIVENTO (Trivento)
  • I.C. - TROFARELLO (Trofarello)
  • BORGO (TROINA) (Troina)
  • DON BOSCO (Troina)
  • Direzione Didattica Borgo (Troina)
  • Direzione Didattica Borgo Troina (Troina)
  • IST PROF INDUSTRIA E ARTIGIANATO I.P.S.I.A. A. M. BARLACCHI (Tronca)
  • (Tronzano Vercellese)
  • "TUENNO" (Tuenno)
  • Battisti (Tuglie)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI TURATE (Turate)
  • IC "DON LORENZO MILANI" TURBIGO (Turbigo)
  • RESTA - DE DONATO GIANNINI (Turi, Apulia)
  • (Turin)
  • A. SABIN (Turin)
  • BARICCO (Turin)
  • C. CATTANEO (Turin)
  • CD C. CASALEGNO (Turin)
  • CD EMILIO SALGARI (Turin)
  • CD GIUSEPPE ALLIEVO (Turin)
  • CD M.COPPINO (Turin)
  • COLLODI (Turin)
  • CPIA1 TO - (Turin)
  • D'AZEGLIO (Turin)
  • D.D. ANNESSA CONVITTO UMBERTO I (Turin)
  • DUCA D'AOSTA (Turin)
  • FRANK (Turin)
  • G. FERRARIS (Turin)
  • G. PLANA (Turin)
  • GOBETTI (Turin)
  • I.C- ALBERTI TORINO (Turin)
  • I.C. "SANDRO PERTINI" (Turin)
  • I.C. - TO - MARCONI - ANTONELLI (Turin)
  • I.C. - TORINO - L.DA VINCI (Turin)
  • I.C. - TORINO - P.GEMELLI (Turin)
  • I.C. - TORINO - PACINOTTI (Turin)
  • I.C. - TORINO - SALVEMINI (Turin)
  • I.C. - TORINO - TOMMASEO (Turin)
  • I.C. - TORINO - UMBERTO SABA (Turin)
  • I.C. - TORINO - VIA PALMIERI (Turin)
  • I.C. - TORINO - VIA RICASOLI (Turin)
  • I.C. - TORINO - VIA SIDOLI (Turin)
  • I.C. - TORINO- REGIO PARCO (Turin)
  • I.C. -TORINO - VIVALDI-MURIALDO (Turin)
  • I.C. KING MILA TO-V.GERMONIO 12 (Turin)
  • I.I.S. A. AVOGADRO (Turin)
  • I.I.S. C.I. GIULIO (Turin)
  • I.I.S. E. MAJORANA (Turin)
  • I.I.S. G. GIOLITTI (Turin)
  • I.I.S. GALILEI - FERRARI (Turin)
  • IC D'AZEGLIO-NIEVO (Turin)
  • ITC G. SOMMEILLER (Turin)
  • Istituto Internazionale Edoardo Agnelli - (Turin)
  • LS P. GOBETTI (Turin)
  • Liceo Valsalice - (Turin)
  • MAZZINI (Turin)
  • PARRI (Turin)
  • Politecnico Di Torino (Turin)
  • SC.INTERN.EUROPEA A.SPINELLI-TO (Turin)
  • SINIGAGLIA (Turin)
  • SOCIALE - TO1E040006 (Turin)
  • Scuola Media Vian - (Turin)
  • Seleziona l'istituto - (Turin)
  • TO -UMBERTO I (CONVITTO NAZ.LE) (Turin)
  • TORINO - ANTONELLI (Turin)
  • TORINO - DANTE ALIGHIERI (Turin)
  • TORINO - FOSCOLO (Turin)
  • TORINO - PEROTTI (Turin)
  • TORINO - VIA REVEL (Turin)
  • TORINO - VIAN (Turin)
  • UGO FOSCOLO (Turin)
  • UMBERTO I (Turin)
  • Ugo Foscolo (Turin)
  • istituto sociale (Turin)
  • MANLIO CAPITOLO (Tursi)
  • ILDOVALDO RIDOLFI (Tuscania)
  • A.M. CERIANI (Uboldo)
  • Alessandro Manzoni (Uboldo)
  • I.C. UBOLDO " MANZONI" (Uboldo)
  • (Udine)
  • COLLEGIO UCCELLIS (Udine)
  • DEGANUTTI (Udine)
  • I - UDINE (Udine)
  • IC II Udine - (Udine)
  • II - UDINE (Udine)
  • III - UDINE (Udine)
  • IP G. Ceconi (Udine)
  • ISIS "A. MALIGNANI" UDINE (Udine)
  • ITC "A. ZANON " UDINE (Udine)
  • ITG "G.G. MARINONI" UDINE (Udine)
  • IV - UDINE (Udine)
  • LICEO "CATERINA PERCOTO" (Udine)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO "G. MARINELLI" UDINE (Udine)
  • NOSTRA SIGNORA DELL'ORTO - (Udine)
  • V - UDINE (Udine)
  • UGENTO (Ugento)
  • DI VITTORIO/SECONDO CIRC.UMBERT (Umbertide)
  • LEONARDO DA VINCI (Umbertide)
  • Scuola Primaria " Giuseppe Di Vittorio" (Umbertide)
  • VIA GARIBALDI/PRIMO CIRC.UMBERT (Umbertide)
  • I.I.S. "RAFFAELLO" (Urbino)
  • ITIS "Enrico Mattei" (Urbino)
  • LICEO SCIENTIFICO-SCIENZE UMANE LAURANA (Urbino)
  • URBINO "PASCOLI" (Urbino)
  • Universita' di Urbino - (Urbino)
  • IC LINA MANDELLI/USMATE VELATE (Usmate Velate)
  • Primaria Casati (Usmate Velate)
  • Scuola Primaria "A.Casati" (Usmate Velate)
  • Scuola primaria "Alfonso Casati" (Usmate Velate)
  • Scuola primaria Alfonso Casati (Usmate Velate)
  • ISTITUTO OMNICOMPRENSIVO SAN DEMETRIO CORONE (Vaccarizzo Albanese)
  • Istituto omnicompressivo San Demetrio Corone (Vaccarizzo Albanese)
  • Scuola primaria (Vaccarizzo Albanese)
  • Novaro (Vada)
  • "G .GARIBALDI"VAIRANO PATENORA (Vairano Patenora)
  • "LEONARDO DA VINCI" (Vairano Patenora)
  • IAC Giuseppe Garibaldi di Vairano Patenora Caserta - (Vairano Patenora)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GARIBALDI - MONTALCINI (Vairano Patenora)
  • IC BOMBIERI VALSTAGNA (Valbrenta)
  • G.G Trissino (Valdagno)
  • G.G. Trissino (Valdagno)
  • IC 1 VALDAGNO (Valdagno)
  • IC 2 VALDAGNO (Valdagno)
  • IS "L. LUZZATTI" (Valdagno)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO 1 VALDAGNO - (Valdagno)
  • Scuola Primaria "Manzoni" (Valdagno)
  • scuola primaria C. Colombo (Valdagno)
  • IC TRIVERO (Valdilana)
  • IC VALDOBBIADENE (Valdobbiadene)
  • 1 CIRCOLO VALENZA (Valenza)
  • BENVENUTO CELLINI (Valenza)
  • "CAPOZZI" - "GALILEI" (Valenzano)
  • 1C.D."GIOVANNI 23" VALENZANO (Valenzano)
  • capozzi (Valenzano, Apulia)
  • I.C. G. PASCOLI (Vallata)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Giovanni Pascoli (Vallata)
  • Scuola Primaria (Vallata)
  • Scuola Primaria Classe 5^ sez. A (Vallata)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GIOVANNI XXIII MONTE SAN BIAGIO-LENOLA (Valle Marina)
  • I.C. Valle Mosso-Pettinengo (Valle Mosso)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. A.DORIA VALLECROSIA (Vallecrosia)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VALLELONGA (Vallelonga)
  • VALLELUNGA PRAT. - MARIANOPOLI (Vallelunga Pratameno)
  • Istituto Comprensivo G. Pascoli- Vallata (Vallesaccarda)
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA ALDO MORO (Vallesaccarda)
  • VALLO DELLA LUCANIA (Vallo della Lucania)
  • "CARDINALE ORESTE GIORGI" (Valmontone)
  • Federico (Valmontone)
  • MADRE TERESA DI CALCUTTA (Valmontone)
  • Oreste Giorgi (Valmontone)
  • I.C. VALMOREA (Valmorea)
  • VALNEGRA - F. GERVASONI (Valnegra)
  • I.C. A. PACINOTTI - S.CESARIO (Valsamoggia)
  • I.C. CRESPELLANO (Valsamoggia)
  • "I. MORRA" (Valsinni)
  • I.C Padre Gabriele M Allegra (Valverde)
  • I.C.Padre Gabriele Maria Allegra (Valverde)
  • IC "P.G.M. Allegra" (Valverde)
  • IC A.DIAZ/VAPRIO D'ADDA (Vaprio d'Adda)
  • G. PASTORE (Varallo Sesia)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VARALLO (Varallo Sesia)
  • Scuola Primaria (Varallo Sesia)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VARAZZE-CE (Varazze)
  • IC S.BATTISTI/COGLIATE (Varedo)
  • IC VARESE 2 PELLICO (Varese)
  • IC VARESE 4 "A.FRANK " (Varese)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VARESE 4 A.FRANK " (Varese)
  • scuola europea di varese - (Varese)
  • IC "P"FERRARI - VARZI (Varzi)
  • IST.COMPR. CADUTI DI NASSIRIYA (Vasanello)
  • "F.PALIZZI" VASTO (Vasto)
  • C.D. VASTO NUOVA DIREZ.DID. (Vasto)
  • I. C. VASTO "G.ROSSETTI" (Vasto)
  • I. C. VASTO N.1 (Vasto)
  • I.I.S. PANTINI-PUDENTE (Vasto)
  • IC VAZZOLA (Vazzola)
  • I.C. VEDANO OLONA "S.PELLICO" (Vedano Olona)
  • Scuola Primaria "De Amicis" di Vedano Olona - Classi Quarte (Vedano Olona)
  • VEGLIE POLO 1 (Veglie)
  • VEGLIE POLO 2 (Veglie)
  • CESARE BATTISTI (Velletri)
  • I.C. VELLETRI CENTRO (Velletri)
  • I.C. VELLETRI NORD (Velletri)
  • I.C. VIA ACCADEMIA DELLA CUCINA (Velletri)
  • IIS "Cesare Battisti" (Velletri)
  • LS A. LANDI (Velletri)
  • Scuola primaria paritaria "Il Giardino di Archimede" - (Velletri)
  • (Venafro)
  • ISIS "A. GIORDANO" (Venafro)
  • Istituto Comprensivo "Don Giulio Testa" (Venafro)
  • I.C. VENARIA II (Venaria Reale)
  • I.C. VENARIA2 (Venaria Reale)
  • VENASCA-COSTIGLIOLE S. (Venasca)
  • I.C."STEFANO D'ARRIGO" VENETICO (Venetico)
  • I.C. San Girolamo, plesso G.Gallina (Venezia)
  • Istituto San Giuseppe Venezia (Venezia)
  • Scuola Grande di San Rocco (Venezia)
  • (Venice)
  • ANTONIO PACINOTTI (Venice)
  • CARLO ZUCCANTE (Venice)
  • CRISTOFORO COLOMBO (Venice)
  • Cas (Venice)
  • DON LORENZO MILANI (Venice)
  • I.C. A. SCARPA MILANO (Venice)
  • I.C. C. GIULIO CESARE (Venice)
  • I.C. C.BASEGGIO (Venice)
  • I.C. F. GRIMANI (Venice)
  • I.C. ILARIA ALPI (Venice)
  • I.C. L.SPALLANZANI (Venice)
  • I.C. LEONARDO DA VINCI (Venice)
  • I.C. LIDO-PELLESTRINA (Venice)
  • I.C. VIALE SAN MARCO (Venice)
  • IC DON MILANI (Venice)
  • IC Rilke - Scuols Primaria Santa Croce (Venice)
  • Scuola Armando Diaz (Venice)
  • Universita' Ca' Foscari Venezia - (Venice)
  • coding for meh life (Venice) (Venice)
  • CARLO GESUALDO DA VENOSA (Venosa)
  • I.C. R.AMBROSINI (Venticano)
  • "FERMI-POLO-MONTALE" (Ventimiglia)
  • I.C. "G.BIANCHERI-VENTIMIGLIA" (Ventimiglia)
  • IC DI VERBANIA INTRA (Verbania)
  • IC DI VERBANIA PALLANZA (Verbania)
  • IC DI VERBANIA TROBASO (Verbania)
  • "FERRARI" VERCELLI (Vercelli)
  • "FRANCIS LOMBARDI" (Vercelli)
  • "R.STAMPA" VERCELLI (Vercelli)
  • L. LAGRANGIA (Vercelli)
  • IC Don Milani Verdello (Verdello)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VERDELLO DON MILANI" (Verdello)
  • istituto comprensivo don milani (Verdello)
  • I.C. DI VERGATO (Vergato)
  • IC G.RODARI/ VERMEZZO (Vermezzo)
  • A. DIAZ (Vernole)
  • I.C. STATALE DI VEROLANUOVA (Verolanuova)
  • I.C. - VEROLENGO (Verolengo)
  • I.C. 1^ VEROLI (Veroli)
  • I.C. 2^ VEROLI (Veroli)
  • (Verona)
  • CFP "San Zeno" - (Verona)
  • Educandato Statale Agli Angeli di verona (Verona)
  • Educandato statale Agli Angeli di Verona (Verona)
  • IC MAD. DI CAMPAGNA - S.MICHELE (Verona)
  • IC VR 04 PONTE CRENCANO (Verona)
  • IC VR 05 SANTA LUCIA (Verona)
  • IC VR 08 CENTRO STORICO (Verona)
  • IC VR 11 BORGO ROMA OVEST (Verona)
  • IC VR 12 GOLOSINE (Verona)
  • IC VR 15 BORGO VENEZIA (Verona)
  • IC VR 16 VALPANTENA (Verona)
  • IC VR 17 MONTORIO (Verona)
  • IC VR 19 SANTA CROCE (Verona)
  • IS M.SANMICHELI (Verona)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC MAD. DI CAMPAGNA - S.MICHELE (Verona)
  • Ic Sommacampagna (Verona)
  • Ic. di Villabartolomea (Verona)
  • LICEO SCIENZE UMANE - CAMPOSTRINI - (Verona)
  • LORGNA-PINDEMONTE (Verona)
  • LUIGI EINAUDI (Verona)
  • scuola primaria buttapietra (Verona)
  • I.C. VERTEMATE (Vertemate con Minoprio)
  • I.C. LEONARDO DA VINCI VERZUOLO (Verzuolo)
  • IC VESCOVATO "U.FOSCOLO" (Vescovato)
  • VESTONE (Vestone)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STATALE (Vetralla)
  • PIAZZA MARCONI (Vetralla)
  • I.I.S. SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO (Viadana)
  • IC VIADANA (Viadana)
  • IC VIADANA VANONI (MN) (Viadana)
  • IC Vanoni classe 5E Scuola Primaria (Viadana)
  • IC GIOVANNI VERGA - VIAGRANDE (Viagrande)
  • DON LORENZO MILANI (Viareggio)
  • IST.COMP.MARCO POLO "VIANI" (Viareggio)
  • IST.COMPRENSIVO TORRE DEL LAGO (Viareggio)
  • (Vibo Valentia)
  • I.C. "AMERIGO VESPUCCI" (Vibo Valentia)
  • I.C. Don Bosco (Vibo Valentia)
  • I.C. GARIBALDI - BUCCARELLI (Vibo Valentia)
  • I.I.S. "DE FILIPPIS" E "PRESTIA" (Vibo Valentia)
  • I.I.S. "M.MORELLI" - "D.COLAO" VIBO VAL (Vibo Valentia)
  • I.I.S. I.T.G. E I.T.I. (Vibo Valentia)
  • IC Primo Circolo Vibo valentia (Vibo Valentia)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I CIRCOLO (Vibo Valentia)
  • Istituto Comprensivo 1° Circolo Vibo Valentia (Vibo Valentia)
  • Istituto Comprensivo P.E.Murmura (Vibo Valentia)
  • Dante alighieri (Vibonati)
  • Formimpresa - (Vicenza)
  • I.I.S. "ALMERICO DA SCHIO" (Vicenza)
  • IC VICENZA 1 - CONTRA BURCI (Vicenza)
  • IC VICENZA 11- VIA PRATI (Vicenza)
  • IC VICENZA 2 - VIA PIOVENE (Vicenza)
  • IC VICENZA 5 (Vicenza)
  • IC VICENZA 8 (Vicenza)
  • IIS "S. BOSCARDIN" VICENZA (Vicenza)
  • ISTITUTO TECNICO COMMERCIALE ITE A. FUSINIERI" (Vicenza)
  • ITC " A. FUSINIERI" (Vicenza)
  • Paolo Lioy (Vicenza)
  • Scuola primaria P.Lioy (Vicenza)
  • Scuola primaria P.lioy istituto comprensivo VICENZA 2 (Vicenza)
  • I.C. COSTIERO (Vico Equense)
  • I.C. MANICONE -C.D FIORENTINO (Vico del Gargano)
  • I.C. VICOPISANO " ILARIA ALPI" (Vicopisano)
  • (Vicovaro)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO - VICOVARO (Vicovaro)
  • istituto comprensivo - (Vicovaro)
  • GIANNI RODARI - VIESTE (Vieste)
  • I.C. Vietri Sul Mare (Vietri sul Mare)
  • IST. COMPR. VIETRI SUL MARE (Vietri sul Mare)
  • VIETRI SUL MARE (Vietri sul Mare)
  • I.C. "A. COSTA" VIGARANO M.DA (Vigarano Mainarda)
  • IC VIGASIO (Vigasio)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO Vigasio (Vigasio)
  • (Vigevano)
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO DI VIA BOTTO (Vigevano)
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO PIAZZA VITTORI (Vigevano)
  • Scuola primaria Regina Margherita (Vigevano)
  • V. RONCALLI - VIGEVANO (Vigevano)
  • I.C. LEONARDO DE LORENZO (Viggiano)
  • IIS PEANO (Viggiano)
  • Liceo classico statale (Viggiano)
  • IC "G. FALCONE E P. BORSELLINO" (Vignanello)
  • AGOSTINO PARADISI (Vignola)
  • PRIMO LEVI (Vignola)
  • Scuola Primaria di Vignole Borbera (Vignole Borbera)
  • ISTITUTO COMPR. VIGODARZERE (Vigodarzere)
  • I.C. - VIGONE (Vigone)
  • D.D. VIGONZA - Scuola Primaria "Ruzante" (Vigonza)
  • D.D. VIGONZA - Scuola Primaria “ B. da Peraga” (Vigonza)
  • D.D. VIGONZA - Scuola Primaria “A. Mantegna” (Vigonza)
  • I.C. VIGONZA "DON L. MILANI" (Vigonza)
  • VIGUZZOLO - IST. COMPR. (Viguzzolo)
  • IC VILLA BARTOLOMEA (Villa Bartolomea)
  • I.C. "D.ALIGHIERI" V.CASTELLI (Villa Castelli)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Villa Guardia (Villa Guardia)
  • Anna Frank (Villa Lagarina)
  • D. D. "MILANI" - VILLA LITERNO (Villa Literno)
  • Leonardo da vinci (Villa Literno)
  • IST.ISTR.SUP. "L. NOSTRO/L.REPACI" (Villa San Giovanni)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VILLA DI SERIO - F.NULLO (Villa di Serio)
  • VILLA DI SERIO - F.NULLO (Villa di Serio)
  • Rodari (Villabate)
  • VILLABATE I (Villabate)
  • VILLABATE II (Villabate)
  • IC "BAGNOLINI" (Villadossola)
  • DI VILLAFRANCA PADOVANA (Villafranca Padovana)
  • Dante Alighieri (Villafranca Padovana)
  • IC VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA (Villafranca Tirrena)
  • Cavalchini Moro (Villafranca di Verona)
  • IC VILLAFRANCA CAVALCHINI MORO (Villafranca di Verona)
  • cavalchini-moro (Villafranca di Verona)
  • ics cavalchini-moro (Villafranca di Verona)
  • Pietrocavaro (Villamar)
  • VILLAMAR (Villamar)
  • 'VILLANOVA MONDOVI' (Villanova Mondovì)
  • ELEONORA D'ARBOREA-VILLANOVA (Villanova Monteleone)
  • E.Deamicis (Villanova d'Asti)
  • Scuola Primaria E .De Amicis (Villanova d'Asti)
  • VILLANOVA D'ASTI (Villanova d'Asti)
  • I:C:" Benedetto Croce" Flumeri (Villanova del Battista)
  • Scuola primaria G. Rodari Villanova di Bagnacavallo (Ra) (Villanova di Bagnacavallo)
  • Zumbini (Villapiana)
  • Scuola Primaria di Villapinta - Buglio in Monte (Villapinta)
  • VILLAPUTZU (Villaputzu)
  • I.C. - VILLAR PEROSA (Villar Perosa)
  • IC F. Marro (Villar Perosa)
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA VILLARICCA 2 - G. RODARI (Villaricca)
  • VILLARICCA 2 G RODARI (Villaricca)
  • VILLARICCA IC 1 SIANI (Villaricca)
  • IC FERMI-OGGIONI/VILLASANTA (Villasanta)
  • IST. COMPRENS. VILLASIMIUS (Villasimius)
  • VILLASOR "PUXEDDU" (Villasor)
  • IC Villongo 3E (Villongo)
  • (Vimercate)
  • " BANFI " (Vimercate)
  • ALBERT EINSTEIN (Vimercate)
  • DON MILANI - VIMERCATE II (Vimercate)
  • EZIO VANONI (Vimercate)
  • MANZONI (Vimercate)
  • IC VINCHIATURO (Vinchiaturo)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VINCI (Vinci)
  • I.C. - VINOVO (Vinovo)
  • (Viterbo)
  • "S. ROSA DA VITERBO" (Viterbo)
  • CARMINE (Viterbo)
  • I.C. ELLERA (Viterbo)
  • I.C.CARMINE - (Viterbo)
  • PIETRO EGIDI (Viterbo)
  • SILVIO CANEVARI (Viterbo)
  • ENRICO FERMI (Vittoria)
  • FILIPPO TRAINA (Vittoria)
  • FRANCESCO PAPPALARDO (Vittoria)
  • G.MARCONI. (Vittoria)
  • I.C.S PORTELLLA DELLA GINESTRA (Vittoria)
  • Istituto comprensivo Giovanni 23 colonna (Vittoria)
  • PORTELLA DELLA GINESTRA (Vittoria)
  • S.M.S. " V.COLONNA " (Vittoria)
  • SAN BIAGIO (Vittoria)
  • IC VITTORIO VENETO 1 (Vittorio Veneto)
  • IC VITTORIO VENETO 2 A.ZANZOTTO (Vittorio Veneto)
  • IS VITTORIO V. CITTA' D.VITTORIA (Vittorio Veneto)
  • Istituto Comprensivo Vittorio Veneto 1 "Da Ponte" (Vittorio Veneto)
  • Primaria Giovanni Pascoli (Vittorio Veneto)
  • I.A.C. "CROCE" - VITULAZIO (Vitulazio)
  • IST. COMPRENSIVO DI VIA DANTE (Voghera)
  • VOLLA - I.C. FALCONE (Volla)
  • VOLLA - I.C. SERAO (Volla)
  • VOLLA - I.C. V. DE SICA (Volla)
  • VOLLA IC SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO (Volla)
  • IC VOLPAGO DEL MONTELLO (Volpago del Montello)
  • (Volpiano)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. VOLPIANO (Volpiano)
  • VOLPIANO (Volpiano)
  • VOLPIANO - ALIGHIERI (Volpiano)
  • I.C. VOLTERRA (Volterra)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C. VOLTERRA (Volterra)
  • DEVITOFRANCESCO (Volturara Appula)
  • I.C. A.DI MEO (Volturara Irpina)
  • IC F.DE ROBERTO -ZAFFERANA (Zafferana Etnea)
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ZAGAROLO (Zagarolo)
  • ITC Zagarolo (Zagarolo)
  • ZAGAROLO (Zagarolo)
  • ZAPPONETA (Zapponeta)
  • IC- ZELO BUON PERSICO (Zelo Buon Persico)
  • IC ZERO BRANCO (Zero Branco)
  • DI ZEVIO (Zevio)
  • Scuola infanzia Alessandrini (Zibido San Giacomo)
  • IC VERONELLA ZIMELLA (Zimella)
  • I.C. MARTIRI D. LIBERTA'- ZOCCA (Zocca)
  • ZOGNO (Zogno)
  • D.D. DI ZOLA PREDOSA (Zola Predosa)