All Hour of Code events — Croatia

  • OS Petra Kanavelica
  • OŠ "Vladimir Nazor", Adžamovci (Adžamovci)
  • Prva srednja škola Beli Manastir (Beli Manastir)
  • OŠ Benkovac (Benkovac)
  • Ana (Bjelovar)
  • OŠ Milana Langa (Bregana)
  • Zrinskih Primary School (Cerić)
  • OŠ "Matija Gubec" Cernik (Cernik)
  • OŠ Dalj (Dalj)
  • Gimnazija Daruvar (Daruvar)
  • Osnovna škola Marina Držića (Futura & ZTK) (Dubrovnik)
  • Srednja škola Dugo Selo (Dugo Selo)
  • OŠ Dvor (Dvor)
  • Udruga Bit Kids 101 (Fažana)
  • Osnovna škola Generalski Stol (Generalski Stol)
  • OŠ HODOŠAN (Hodošan)
  • Osnovna škola Viktora Kovačića Hum na Sutli (Hum na Sutli)
  • Srednja škola Ivan Švear Ivanić Grad (Ivanić Grad)
  • OŠ Ivanja Reka (Ivanja Reka)
  • OŠ Jasenovac (Jasenovac, Sisak-Moslavina County)
  • Osnovna škola "Josipdol" (Josipdol)
  • OŠ Juršići (Juršići)
  • Osnovna škola Kneževi Vinogradi (Kneževi Vinogradi)
  • Osnovna škola Konjščina (Konjščina)
  • Osnovna škola "Braća Radić" Koprivnica (Koprivnica)
  • OŠ Korođ (Korođ)
  • OŠ Kraljevica (Kraljevica)
  • OŠ Kuna (Kuna Pelješka)
  • OS Stjepana Kefelje (Kutina)
  • OŠ Zdenka Turkovića (Kutjevo)
  • OŠ Laslovo (Laslovo)
  • Osnovna škola Legrad (Legrad)
  • Osnovna škola Lipik (Lipik)
  • OŠ Josipa Kozarca, Lipovljani (Lipovljani)
  • Srednja škola Ludbreg (Ludbreg)
  • OŠ Maria Martinolića (Mali Lošinj)
  • Srednja škola Isidora Kršnjavoga Našice (Našice)
  • OŠ "Prof.Blaž Mađer" Novigrad Podravski (Novigrad Podravski)
  • OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar (Nuštar)
  • OŠ "Opuzen" (Opuzen)
  • Code (Osijek)
  • I. gimnazija Osijek (Osijek)
  • Karlo Dvojak (Osijek)
  • Mladost (Osijek)
  • Osnovna škola "Mladost" Osijek (Osijek)
  • Osnovna škola Ljudevita Gaja (Osijek)
  • Osnovna škola Vijenac (Osijek)
  • Osnovna škola Vijenac, Osijek (Osijek)
  • Osnovna škola Vladimira Becića (Osijek)
  • OŠ Jagode Truhelke (Osijek)
  • OŠ Retfala (Osijek)
  • OŠ VLADIMIRA BEČIĆA (Osijek)
  • OŠ Vladimira Becića (Osijek)
  • Vladimir Becic (Osijek)
  • Vladimir Becić (Osijek)
  • elementary school Vladimir Becic (Osijek)
  • ljubica (Osijek)
  • os škola vladimira becic (Osijek)
  • os škola vladimira becić (Osijek)
  • osnovna škola Vladimira Becića (Osijek)
  • osnovna škola vladimira bbecića (Osijek)
  • osnovna škola vladimira becića (Osijek)
  • osnovns skola Vladimira Becica (Osijek)
  • oš Vl beciča (Osijek)
  • oš Vladimira Becića Osijek (Osijek)
  • oš vladimira becića (Osijek)
  • vladimira becića (Osijek Vojakovački)
  • OŠ Zrinskih i Frankopana Otočac (Otočac)
  • OSNOVNA ŠKOLA "JOSIPDOL" - Područna škola "Siniša i Zrinko Rendulić" (Oštarije)
  • OŠ Pakoštane (Pakoštane)
  • OŠ braće Radića Pakrac (Pakrac)
  • Ljubo Babić Jastrebarsko (Plešivica, Jastrebarsko)
  • OŠ Ljubo Babić Jastrebarsko (Plešivica, Jastrebarsko)
  • OŠ Grigora Viteza Poljana (Poljana)
  • OSNOVNA ŠKOLA BARTULA KAŠIĆA (Poljica)
  • Osnovna skola Vladimira Nazora Pribislavec (Pribislavec)
  • GiuseppinaMartinuzzi (Pula)
  • OŠ Kaštanjer (Pula)
  • OŠ Tone Peruška Pula (Pula)
  • OŠ Dr. Branimira Markovića Ravna Gora (Ravna Gora)
  • Leo Hreljanović (Rijeka)
  • Osnovna škola Nikola Tesla (Rijeka)
  • OŠ Vežica (Rijeka)
  • OŠ vežica (Rijeka)
  • Turnić (Rijeka)
  • turnić (Rijeka)
  • Pučko otvoreno učilište Samobor (Samobor)
  • OŠ Sesvetska Sopnica (Sesvete)
  • OŠ Sesvetski Kraljevec (Sesvete)
  • Strukovna skola Sisak (Sisak)
  • Strukovna škola Sisak (Sisak)
  • Strukovna škole Sisak (Sisak)
  • OŠ Josipa Kozarca Slatina (Slatina)
  • Srednja škola Marka Marulića Slatina (Slatina)
  • Ekonomsko-birotehnička škola (Slavonski Brod)
  • Gimnazija "Matija Mesić" (Slavonski Brod)
  • OŠ Antun Mihanović Slavonski Brod (Slavonski Brod)
  • OŠ Hugo Badalić (Slavonski Brod)
  • III. gimnazija Split (Split)
  • Osnovna škola "Lokve-Gripe" (Split)
  • Osnovna škola Visoka (Split)
  • Pitagora (Split)
  • OŠ Srinjine (Srinjine)
  • OSNOVNA ŠKOLA STOBREČ (Stobreč)
  • Osnovna škola Stobreč (Stobreč)
  • Osnovna škola Strahoninec (Strahoninec)
  • OŠ Sv. Filip i Jakov (Sveti Filip i Jakov)
  • OŠ Sveti Đurđ (Sveti Đurđ)
  • OŠ Tučepi (Tučepi)
  • OŠ Tužno (Tužno)
  • Prva gimnazija Varaždin (Varaždin)
  • OŠ Eugena Kumičića (Velika Gorica)
  • OŠ Eugena Kvaternika (Velika Gorica)
  • Strukovna škola Virovitica (Virovitica)
  • OŠ Vodnjan - SE Dignano (Vodnjan)
  • OŠ Milka Cepelića Vuka (Vuka, Osijek-Baranja County)
  • Gimnazija Vukovar (Vukovar)
  • Gimnazija Antuna Gustava Matoša Zabok (Zabok)
  • 2. gimnazija (Zagreb)
  • 2. gimnazija Zagreb (Zagreb)
  • Hour of code (Zagreb)
  • II. gimnazija (Zagreb)
  • II. gimnazija Zagreb (Zagreb)
  • II. gimnazija, Zagreb (Zagreb)
  • II.gimnazija (Zagreb)
  • III. gimnazija (Zagreb)
  • III.gimnazija (Zagreb)
  • IX. gimnazija (Zagreb)
  • O Š Frana Krste Frankopana (Zagreb)
  • OS Hugo Kon (Zagreb)
  • Osnovna škola Davorina Trstenjaka (Zagreb)
  • Osnovna škola Hugo Kon (Zagreb)
  • Osnovna škola Izidor Kršnjavi (Zagreb)
  • Osnovna škola Ksavera Šandora Gjalskoga (Zagreb)
  • Osnovna škola Pantovčak (Zagreb)
  • Osnovna škola Silvija Strahimira Kranjčevića (Zagreb)
  • OŠ CVJETNO NASELJE (Zagreb)
  • OŠ Ivana Mažuranića, Zagreb (Zagreb)
  • OŠ Izidora Kršnjavoga (Zagreb)
  • OŠ Jabukovac - Zagreb (Zagreb)
  • OŠ Pavleka Miškine (Zagreb)
  • OŠ Vladimira Nazora (Zagreb)
  • Udruga Neki novi klinci (Zagreb)
  • Primary school Petar Zrinski Cabar (Čabar)
  • II. osnovna skola Cakovec (Čakovec)
  • Osnovna škola Petar Zrinski Šenkovec (Šenkovec)
  • OŠ Jurja Šižgorića (Šibenik)