All Hour of Code events — United Kingdom

  • 924
  • Alton school
  • Ashcombe Primary School
  • Astumbo Middle School
  • BAES
  • Banbridge Academy
  • Bay House School
  • Bay house school
  • Beauchamps High School
  • Bethany Junior School
  • Bro Edern
  • Brunepark
  • Bun Sgoil Ghàidhlig Loch Abar
  • Bun-sgoil Ghaidhlig Loch Abar
  • Cardinal Heenan Catholic High School
  • Coláiste Feirste
  • Downsend
  • EFLC 3-16
  • Edge Hill University
  • Hunnyhill Primary School
  • Jordyn
  • Lincoln
  • Linkwood Primary School
  • Malton school
  • Molescroft Primary
  • Musab bin Omair
  • Newstead Wood School
  • Our Lady And Saint Patricks
  • Pado
  • Preston lodge
  • Priestnall high school
  • Priory School of Our Lady of Walsingham
  • RGS Worcester
  • Redhill
  • Sacred heart catholic primary school Hastings
  • Samuel Ryder Academy
  • Sawyer
  • Sir John Leman
  • St Athanasius
  • St Christopher's
  • St Mary's Catholic College
  • St Patricks RC School
  • St Peter's Primary
  • St Peters Huntingdon
  • St Thomas C of E Primary School
  • St john the baptist
  • St.Peters primary school
  • The burgess hill academy
  • William Howard School
  • Ysgol Gymraeg Caerffili
  • alexander park school
  • bay house
  • bay house school
  • bexleyheathy academy
  • brunepark
  • cardiff west
  • crispin
  • harry peel
  • holy trinity
  • knowetop primary
  • malton
  • north town
  • park school
  • ross high
  • salendine nook highschool
  • st annes
  • ths
  • ysgol eirias
  • ГБОУ №924
  • Harlaw acedemy (Aberdeen)
  • Riverbank School (Aberdeen)
  • kirkhill (Aberdeen)
  • arbroath academy (Arbroath)
  • St James Senior Boys (Ashford)
  • ර/ඇඹිලිපිටිය ජනාධිපති විද්‍යාලය (Ashford)
  • Eastbrook school (Barking)
  • llantwitmajor (Barry)
  • Sir John leman (Beccles)
  • biddenham upper (Bedford)
  • National Ideal School and College Dhaka (Bellshill)
  • Bexleyheath Academy (Bexleyheath)
  • City of Birmingham School (Birmingham)
  • King Edwards VI Northfield School for Girls (Birmingham)
  • St Brigid's (Birmingham)
  • St. Pius X (Birmingham)
  • Yardley Wood Community primary (Birmingham)
  • Green Room Kingsley (Bordon)
  • St. Martin's (Bournemouth)
  • St.peters (Bournemouth)
  • st.peters (Bournemouth)
  • Wellington College (Bracknell)
  • Wellington college (Bracknell)
  • wellington college (Bracknell)
  • edgars (Brandon)
  • Ysgol Bro Ogwr (Bridgend)
  • Inspire The Youth LLC (Brierley Hill)
  • Patcham High School (Brighton)
  • Scoala Gimnazială nr. 156, Sector 6 (Bungay)
  • Ysgol Dolbadarn (Caernarfon)
  • cardiffwest (Cardiff)
  • Cheadle 6th Form College (Cheadle)
  • Spark Bramley (Chesterfield)
  • farringtons (Chislehurst)
  • clacton coastal academy (Clacton-On-Sea)
  • Coleraine College (Coleraine)
  • St Columba’s Primary School (Coleraine)
  • eden girls coventry (Coventry)
  • Kitaskinaw (Crewe)
  • St Mary's Catholic Primary School (Crewe)
  • Wellington College (Crowthorne)
  • Wellington college (Crowthorne)
  • wellington college (Crowthorne)
  • Derby Cathedral School (Derby)
  • Derby High School (Derby)
  • Meadow Farm Community Primary School (Derby)
  • The Hayfield School (Doncaster)
  • Down High School (Downpatrick)
  • DeafHill Primary school (Durham)
  • ebbw fawr primary (Ebbw Vale)
  • Bruntsfield primary (Edinburgh)
  • Gylemuir Primary School (Edinburgh)
  • Muradiyeataturk aysel kani celikel (Edinburgh)
  • St.Aidans High School Derrylin (Enniskillen)
  • East Fulton Primary (Glasgow)
  • Kelvinside Academy (Glasgow)
  • Trinity High School (Glasgow)
  • Trinity high school (Glasgow)
  • University of Strathclyde (Glasgow)
  • university of strathclyde (Glasgow)
  • Bay House (Gosport)
  • Bay House School (Gosport)
  • Bay house school (Gosport)
  • Bayhouse (Gosport)
  • Bayhouse school (Gosport)
  • bay house (Gosport)
  • bay house school (Gosport)
  • bayhouse (Gosport)
  • brune park (Gosport)
  • middleton technolygy school (Halifax)
  • Nidderdale (Harrogate)
  • Nidderdale High School (Harrogate)
  • Nidderdale School (Harrogate)
  • nidderdale (Harrogate)
  • nidderdale highschool (Harrogate)
  • nidderdalehighschool (Harrogate)
  • Micklem Primary School (Hemel Hempstead)
  • Duncombe School (Hertford)
  • john hampden (High Wycombe)
  • Sullivan Prep (Holywood)
  • Hove Park School (Hove)
  • Stpeter's School Huntingdon (Huntingdon)
  • South Park Primary School (Ilford)
  • dersler (King'S Lynn)
  • Rushey Mead Academy (Leicester)
  • rushey mead academy (Leicester)
  • king Edwards (Lichfield)
  • king edward iv lichfield (Lichfield)
  • king edwards (Lichfield)
  • Julio (Liverpool)
  • Roby Park Primary School (Liverpool)
  • The James Young High School (Livingston)
  • eirias (Llandudno)
  • Lochmaben Primary (Lockerbie)
  • Albion Primary School (London)
  • Fire Tech (London)
  • Greenwich University (London)
  • Harris Clapham Sixth Form (London)
  • HomeEdu (London)
  • More House School (London)
  • NGS PO (London)
  • Plumcroft Primary School (London)
  • Richard Cobden Primary (London)
  • Sarah Bonnell School (London)
  • Wimbledon Common Prep School (London)
  • drew central (London)
  • sydenham school (London)
  • St Patrick's Primary School (Magherafelt)
  • Middleton technology school (Manchester)
  • Caistor Grammar School (Market Rasen)
  • Caroline Haslett School (Milton Keynes)
  • Malpas Court Primary (Newport)
  • Milton Primary (Newport)
  • Saint Josephs RC High School (Newport)
  • Campion School (Northampton)
  • Bignold primary school (Norwich)
  • St Catherine (Norwich)
  • framingham earl high school (Norwich)
  • GIU International Christian Academy (Nottingham)
  • Hucknall flying high academy (Nottingham)
  • oxford spires academy (Oxford)
  • Todholm Primary School (Paisley)
  • Beaconside C of E Primary School (Penrith)
  • Orton Wistow Primary School (Peterborough)
  • St Pauls (Plymouth)
  • st wilfrids (Pontefract)
  • Little Heath Primary School (Potters Bar)
  • Penwortham Priory Academy (Preston)
  • st marys high (Preston)
  • Prestwick Academy (Prestwick)
  • Norton Hill Primary (Radstock)
  • Trinity Church School (Radstock)
  • Ep collier school (Reading)
  • NORTHIAM PRIMARY (Rye)
  • Saint Matthew's Academy (Saltcoats)
  • the st lawrence academy (Scunthorpe)
  • Chyngton Primary School (Seaford)
  • newfield (Sheffield)
  • Packwood Haugh School (Shrewsbury)
  • Villiers High School (Southall)
  • Yarrow Heights School (Southampton)
  • SRA (St Albans)
  • St Raphael’s RC Primary School (Stalybridge)
  • gorse hall primary (Stalybridge)
  • bannockburn high (Stirling)
  • bannockburn high scool (Stirling)
  • harrytown catholic high school (Stockport)
  • G. V. G. H. S. S. Chittur (Street)
  • orchards academy (Swanley)
  • The Telford Langly School (Telford)
  • St Augustines Catholic College (Trowbridge)
  • Rushall Primary School (Walsall)
  • Aylesford School (Warwick)
  • Ysgol Cwm Banwy (Welshpool)
  • Charles Darwin (Westerham)
  • Woodchurch High School (Wirral)
  • Mahad ji sindhiya higher secondary school (Wolverhampton)
  • St Cecilia's Catholic Primary School (Worcester Park)