All Hour of Code events — France

  • Aix Marseille
  • BIPS
  • Bibliothèque d'Alsace - Site de Sarre-Union
  • Bordeaux International School
  • COLLEGE PARC VILLEROY
  • Collège Offenbach
  • D,A,V
  • Ecole Notre Dame de Lourdes
  • Elémentaire Quatre Fils
  • INSPE
  • Ines
  • Jules Ferry
  • Jules ferry
  • Louis Rascol
  • Lycee Bachelard
  • Lycée Jules Ferry
  • Maison
  • Merici
  • Pierre Michain
  • RASPAIL
  • René Guy Cadou
  • Saint Joseph La Salle
  • Saint Louis Marie
  • Saint Nicolas Digital Academy
  • Saint benoit
  • Unique school
  • adesca
  • ccp
  • cecyte plantel león lll
  • college petit prince
  • collège Jacques Ellul
  • collége max jacob
  • eepeos
  • ergothérapeute Martine Fixes
  • inspe
  • jared
  • jules ferry
  • north surrey secondary
  • oyster river middle school
  • uhhhh
  • Élémentaire Quatre Fils
  • JEUX (Aix-en-Provence)
  • Saint François de Sales (Alençon)
  • Lebron (Ampuis)
  • Taita Taveta University (Beauvais)
  • Taita taveta University (Beauvais)
  • Bordeaux International School (Bordeaux)
  • franciskian dejose (Béganne)
  • Saint Pierre Lebisey (Caen)
  • Fenelon (Cannes)
  • Mualim cevdet (Châtellerault)
  • Gateway (Corte)
  • Gazi ilkokulu (Coudekerque-Branche)
  • THCS Chi lĂng (Cranves-Sales)
  • JB (Dijon)
  • Saint-Joseph (Gauville)
  • Ecole Paul Langevin B (Gennevilliers)
  • Coeurs Vaillants (Grand-Fort-Philippe)
  • N.A.C(ST) NODAL GOVT HIGH SCHOOL, SEC- 6,RKL-2 (Grande-Rivière Château)
  • our lady of fatima (Gréasque)
  • yohane (Hauterives)
  • Thorntree prep (Istres)
  • ils (Jouars-Pontchartrain)
  • Collège Arche du lude (Joué-lès-Tours)
  • Faustine (La Rochelle)
  • chi lang (La Rochelle)
  • College des campelier (Le Cannet)
  • Robespierre (Le Russey)
  • Ravenshaw Collegiate school (Mantes-la-Jolie)
  • Marcel Pagnol (Montauroux)
  • Saint Mary's (Montmoyen)
  • Collège Alfred Sisley (Moret-Loing-et-Orvanne)
  • Al Wafa school (Paris)
  • Coding Park (Paris)
  • Government senior secondary school Sohna (Paris)
  • Le Carrefour (Paris)
  • Marc-Andrer-Fortier (Paris)
  • jaures (Paris)
  • stem association (Paris)
  • საჯარო (Petite-Rosselle)
  • Ecrkman chatrian (Phalsbourg)
  • School (Plouvorn)
  • buffalo Academy of science (Port-Vendres)
  • BIS (Pujaut)
  • SNCF Connect & Tech (Puteaux)
  • coeur vaillent (Rians)
  • J.H.S 157 (Rustrel)
  • ... (Saint-Barthélemy-d'Anjou)
  • college Viviane Maier (Saint-Bonnet-en-Champsaur)
  • الكلية التقنية الهندسية- نجف (Saint-Brevin-les-Pins)
  • enza (Saint-Denis)
  • International School of Lyon (Sainte-Foy-lès-Lyon)
  • mesi (Santa-Lucia-di-Moriani)
  • Binali Yıldırım (Sète)
  • Özel Profesyonel İlgim Koleji (Sète)
  • Gorges sand (Toulon)
  • cphs (Treigny-Perreuse-Sainte-Colombe)
  • ninguna (Vernouillet)
  • Bonnaire (Wimy)
  • Şehit ilhami ozenc ortaokulu (Yerres)
  • ecole el moukhtar soussi (Éloyes)