All Hour of Code events — Spain

  • CEIP Ampuyenta
  • I.E.S Granadila de abona
  • I.E.S Granadilla De Abona
  • Jakintza
  • Jakintza Ikastola
  • Jakintza ikastola
  • ies aravalle
  • ies el almijar
  • jakintza
  • jakintza ikastola
  • Casa (A Coruña)
  • IES Menéndez Pidal (A Coruña)
  • IES Monte das Moas (A Coruña)
  • IES Conde de Aranda (Alagón)
  • IES Ignacio Ellacuria (Alcalá de Henares)
  • i. es fuente grande (Alcalá del Valle)
  • I.E.S.FUENTE GRANDE (Alcalá del Valle)
  • ies Fuente Grande (Alcalá del Valle)
  • ies fuentegrande (Alcalá del Valle)
  • CPIFP BAJO ARAGON (Alcañiz)
  • CPIFP Bajo Aragón (Alcañiz)
  • IES Bajo Aragón (Alcañiz)
  • IES CPIFP Bajo Aragon (Alcañiz)
  • cpif bajo aragon (Alcañiz)
  • Areteia (Alcobendas)
  • Kings College La Moraleja (Alcobendas)
  • IES Sotero Hernández (Alcorcón)
  • C.E.I.P. "JARDÍN DE ARENA" (Alcázar de San Juan)
  • IES Gerald Brenan (Alhaurín de la Torre)
  • Maestro Padilla (Almería)
  • CACT Lanzarote (Arrecife)
  • Escola Pau Picasso (Badalona)
  • Col·legi Bonaventura (Balearic Islands)
  • Centre d'Estudis Montseny (Barcelona)
  • Escola Bogatell (Barcelona)
  • Highlands School Barcelona (Barcelona)
  • INS RAMON BERENGUER IV (Barcelona)
  • code (Barcelona)
  • escolacarrilet (Barcelona)
  • CEIP La Purísima (Beniardà)
  • IES VIOLANT CASALDUCH (Benicàssim)
  • COLEGIO VIRGEN DEL ROMERAL (Binéfar)
  • Escola Carles Faust (Blanes)
  • IES JAUME I (Borriana)
  • La Visitación de Ntra. Sra. "SALDAÑA" (Burgos)
  • IES Cabo Blanco (Cabo Blanco)
  • INS Alexandre de Riquer (Calaf)
  • Colegio Santa Teresa (Calahorra)
  • TbKids (Calonge)
  • Colegio Miralmonte (Cartagena)
  • Maristas (Cartagena)
  • maristas (Cartagena)
  • CEIP FÉLIX GRANDE (Ciudad Real)
  • IES Caura (Coria del Río)
  • I.ES.. Granadilla (Cruce de Sardina)
  • IES granadilla de abona (Cruce de Sardina)
  • rio turia (Cuart de Poblet)
  • Ntra. Sra. de la Consolación (Càlig)
  • COCONet mentes creativas (Cáceres)
  • IES LA CALETA (Cádiz)
  • IES La Arboleda (Cádiz)
  • Almijar (Cómpeta)
  • I.E.S. Almijar (Cómpeta)
  • Ies el Almijar (Cómpeta)
  • ies el almijar (Cómpeta)
  • Robotikaforkids (Córdoba)
  • I.E.S Aravalle (El Barco de Ávila)
  • IES Aravalle (El Barco de Ávila)
  • Ies Aravalle (El Barco de Ávila)
  • Ies aravalle (El Barco de Ávila)
  • Pintor pedro cano (El Palmar)
  • Camara de Comercio (Fuensalida)
  • Camara de comercio (Fuensalida)
  • Cámara de Comercio (Fuensalida)
  • ins terra alta (Gandesa)
  • CP Miguel de Cervantes (Gijón)
  • Colegio La Asunción (Gijón)
  • Pericot (Girona)
  • IESGranadilla (Granada)
  • granadilla (Granada)
  • Granadilla De Abona (Granadilla)
  • I.E.S .Granadilla de abona (Granadilla)
  • I.E.S GRNADILLA (Granadilla)
  • I.E.S Granadilla de Abona (Granadilla)
  • IES Granadilla (Granadilla)
  • IES Granadilla De Abona (Granadilla)
  • IES Granadilla de Abona (Granadilla)
  • IES Granadilla de abona (Granadilla)
  • IES granadilla (Granadilla)
  • IES.Granadilla de Abona (Granadilla)
  • granadilla (Granadilla)
  • i.e.s granadilla de abona (Granadilla)
  • ies granadilla de abona (Granadilla)
  • Maestra placida (Guadalajara)
  • IES Pintor Pedro Gómez (Huelva)
  • CEIP Ampuyenta (La Ampuyenta)
  • Cei (La Barca de la Florida)
  • Ceip La Barca de la Florida (La Barca de la Florida)
  • I.E.S La Oliva (La Oliva)
  • I.E.S la oliva (La Oliva)
  • I.E.S. La Oliva (La Oliva)
  • I.E.S.La Oliva (La Oliva)
  • IES LA OLIVA (La Oliva)
  • IES La OLiva (La Oliva)
  • IES La Oliva (La Oliva)
  • IES la Oliva (La Oliva)
  • IES la oliva (La Oliva)
  • Ies La Oliva (La Oliva)
  • ies la oliva (La Oliva)
  • ieslaoliva (La Oliva)
  • la oliva (La Oliva)
  • Íes La Oliva (La Oliva)
  • C.E.I.P. Cristóbal García Blairzy (Las Palmas)
  • I.E.S La Oliva (Las Palmas)
  • I.E.S la oliva (Las Palmas)
  • I.E.S. La Oliva (Las Palmas)
  • I.E.S.La Oliva (Las Palmas)
  • I.E.S.La oliva (Las Palmas)
  • IES LA OLIVA (Las Palmas)
  • IES La OLiva (Las Palmas)
  • IES La Oliva (Las Palmas)
  • IES Pérez Galdós (Las Palmas)
  • IES Yaiza (Las Palmas)
  • IES la oliva (Las Palmas)
  • ieslaoliva (Las Palmas)
  • IES Isabel de España (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • Col·legi Immaculada Concepció (Lloret de Mar)
  • Escola Pere Torrent (Lloret de Mar)
  • CPC Los Boscos (Logroño)
  • IES La Pandera (Los Villares)
  • CASA (Madrid)
  • El Ave Maria de Madrid (Madrid)
  • Facultad de Informática - Universidad Complutense de Madrid (Madrid)
  • IES PRÍNCIPE FELIPE (Madrid)
  • KeepCoding (Madrid)
  • tomas guardia (Madrid)
  • المدرسة السعودية في مدريد (Madrid)
  • Colegio Alborán (Marbella)
  • Ecos (Marbella)
  • Escola GEM (Mataró)
  • Jesús y María (Mataró)
  • IES Sidón (Medina-Sidonia)
  • IES Moixent (Mogente)
  • COLEGIO SAN JOSÉ (Moncada)
  • Asociación Programo Ergo Sum (Murcia)
  • ies miguel de cervantes (Murcia)
  • I.E.S Almijar (Málaga)
  • I.E.S. Torre del Prado (Málaga)
  • Aldonza Ibáñez (Nájera)
  • CEIP Mesón do Vento (O Mesón do Vento)
  • Jakintza ikastola (Ordizia)
  • jakintza (Ordizia)
  • jakintza ikastola (Ordizia)
  • Oianguren BHI (Ordizia, Gipuzkoa)
  • IES LA ERÍA (Oviedo)
  • Baleares International College (Palma)
  • principe de espana (Picassent)
  • Teatinas (Pinto)
  • Lori Livesay (Pozuelo de Alarcón)
  • ies Puerto del Carmen (Puerto del Carmen)
  • IES LA OLIVA (Puerto del Rosario)
  • ies la oliva (Puerto del Rosario)
  • IES PUZOL (Puçol)
  • Colegio maría Rosa molas (Reus)
  • CDPC Portocarrero (Roquetas de Mar)
  • IES Algazul (Roquetas de Mar)
  • Escola Santa Clara (Sabadell)
  • CEIP CA,PO CHARRO (Salamanca)
  • IES Martinez Uribarri (Salamanca)
  • tomas breton (Salamanca)
  • casa (San Esteban)
  • San Fernando (San Fernando)
  • IES CRISTÓBAL COLÓN (Sanlúcar de Barrameda)
  • Casa (Sant Boi de Llobregat)
  • Institut Camps Blancs (Sant Boi de Llobregat)
  • Escola Canigó (Sant Just Desvern)
  • C.E.I.P. Bec de l'Aguila (Sant Vicent del Raspeig)
  • C.E.I.P. FRAY ABINO (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • CEIP El Chapatal (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • I.E.S Granadilla de abona (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • I.E.S. alcalde bernabé rodriguez (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • IES Alcalde Bernabe Rodriguez (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • IES Alcalde Bernabe Rodríguez (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • IES Alcalde Bernabé (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • IES Alcalde Bernabé Rodríguez (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • Ies Alcalde Bernabe Rodriguez (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • Ies Alcalde Bernabé Rodriguez (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • Ies granadilla (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • ies alcalde Bernabé Rodriguez (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • ies.alcaldebernaberodriguez (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • instituto de granadilla de abona (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • iesgranadilla (Santa Úrsula)
  • Colegio Kostka (Santander)
  • ceip recimil (Santiago de Compostela)
  • Escola Mossèn Jacint verdaguer (Segur de Calafell)
  • margarita salas (Seseña)
  • CEIP Blanca de los Ríos (Sevilla)
  • CEIP HERNÁN CORTÉS (Talavera de la Reina)
  • Escola Saavedra (Tarragona)
  • ins Tordaria (Tordera)
  • Colegio San José de la Montaña (Torredonjimeno)
  • IES Miguel Herrero Pereda (Torrelavega)
  • Ies Jorge Guillen (Torrox)
  • Fundacioón Dédalo (Tudela)
  • Arula (Valdeolmos-Alalpardo)
  • IES El Grao (Valencia)
  • Asociación ByLinedu (València)
  • santa isabel (València)
  • CEIP LA PAREDILLA (Vecindario)
  • Ceip chayofa (Vecindario)
  • Atalaya Cantabria (Vigo)
  • Colexio Plurilíngüe Alborada (Vigo)
  • CEIP VALVEREDE (Villa de Valverde)
  • IESO Tomas Breton (Villamayor)
  • IESO Tomás Bretón (Villamayor)
  • IES la oliva (Vitoria-Gasteiz)
  • Sagrado Corazón - Corazonistas (Vitoria-Gasteiz)
  • CEIP CATALINA DE ARAGON (Zaragoza)
  • ETOPIA - ETOPIA KIDS (Zaragoza)
  • I.E.S. Aravalle (Ávila‎)