All Hour of Code events — Denmark

  • Magnus juhl andersen
  • S/s iskajen école Merkanid
  • Vixella
  • ZBC SLAGELSE HHX
  • cha
  • paarup skole
  • rybben
  • AH saxogade (Aalborg)
  • Aalborg Teknisk Gymnasium (Aalborg)
  • Aalborg Tekniske Gymnasium (Aalborg)
  • Aalborg handelsskole (Aalborg)
  • Aalborg tekniske gymnasium (Aalborg)
  • Aalborghus Gymnasium (Aalborg)
  • HHX Saxogade (Aalborg)
  • HTX - Aalborg Tekniske Gymnasium (Aalborg)
  • Handelsgymnasiet Saxogade (Aalborg)
  • Saxogade (Aalborg)
  • AARHUS BUSINESS COLLEGE (Aarhus)
  • Aarhus International School (Aarhus)
  • Frederiksbjerg Skole (Aarhus)
  • aarhus business college (Aarhus)
  • Albertslund Gymnasium (Albertslund)
  • ECS (Asnæs)
  • Bagsværd Kostskole og Gymnasium (Bagsværd)
  • Bagsværd Kostskole og gymnasium (Bagsværd)
  • bagsværd kostskole og gymnasium (Bagsværd)
  • Borupgaard Gymnasium (Ballerup)
  • Bangsbostrand skole (Bangsbostrand)
  • Brøndbyvester Skole (Brøndbyvester)
  • AZ Solutions (Copenhagen)
  • Frejaskolen (Copenhagen)
  • Kildegaardskolen (Copenhagen)
  • korsager skole (Copenhagen)
  • gentofte skole (Dyssegård)
  • Muffe (Esbjerg)
  • Science Learning Lab - Ideværksted (Esbjerg)
  • kildegaard privatskole (Gentofte)
  • tjørnegård (Gentofte)
  • Kildegaard Privatskole (Gentofte Municipality)
  • Glamsbjerg Fri- og Efterskole (Glamsbjerg)
  • Glostrup Skovvangskole (Glostrup)
  • Glostrup skovvanskolen (Glostrup)
  • jtfjtfjt (Glostrup)
  • Gribskolen (Graested)
  • Høyenhall skole (Gram)
  • Sønder jetting skole (Haderslev)
  • sønderotting (Haderslev)
  • Skov vang skole (Hammel)
  • HAVNDAL BØRNEBY (Havndal)
  • <h1>testm</h1> (Hedehusene)
  • Kildegaard Privatskole (Hellerup)
  • Kildegaard privat skole (Hellerup)
  • Kildegaard privatskole (Hellerup)
  • Herning Gymnasium (Herning)
  • herning gymnasium (Herning)
  • tjørring skole (Herning)
  • tjørrning skole (Herning)
  • Andreasskolen (Holbæk)
  • Kalundborg Gymnasium (Holbæk)
  • lundskolen (Horsens)
  • hovedgård (Hovedgård)
  • TFFCMW (Hårslev)
  • aarhus efterskole (Højbjerg)
  • Kalundborg Gymnasium (Kalundborg)
  • Skolen på Herredsåsen (Kalundborg)
  • Sønderholmsvej 31 (Karlslunde)
  • Kirke Hyllinge Skole (Kirke Hyllinge)
  • Lyshøjskolen (Kolding)
  • Tre ege skolen afd Kværndrup (Kværndrup)
  • Byens Skole (København)
  • Dyvekeskolen (København)
  • Frejaskolen afd. Valbyparken (København)
  • Gerbrandskolen (København)
  • Korsager Skole (København)
  • Københavns åbne Gymnasium (København)
  • Nørre Fælled Skole (København)
  • korgagerskole (København)
  • korsager skol (København)
  • korsager skole (København)
  • Langaa Skole (Langaa)
  • Langeskov Skole afd. Pilen (Langeskov)
  • ejerslykkeskolen (Lundby)
  • Birkhovedskolen (Nyborg)
  • HHX (Nykøbing Falster)
  • HHX Merkurs Plads (Nykøbing Falster)
  • HHX, Merkurs Plads (Nykøbing Falster)
  • HHX, celf nykøbing f. (Nykøbing Falster)
  • Handelsskolen i Nykøbing F. (Nykøbing Falster)
  • Nykøbing handelsgymnasie (Nykøbing Falster)
  • hhx (Nykøbing Falster)
  • Parkvejens skole (Odder)
  • Sct. Knuds Gymnasium (Odense)
  • Tietgen HHX (Odense)
  • ejerslykkeskolen (Odense)
  • hjalleseskolen (Odense)
  • nischal (Odense)
  • næsby (Odense)
  • sct. knuds gymnasium (Odense)
  • sofi394k (Odense)
  • Randers Kristne Friskole (Randers)
  • Ranum Efterskole (Ranum)
  • Hedegårdenes Skole (Roskilde)
  • Privat (Roskilde)
  • Roskilde Handelskole (Roskilde)
  • Roskilde Handelsskole (Roskilde)
  • Roskilde Handelsskole HHX (Roskilde)
  • Roskilde handels skole (Roskilde)
  • roskilde handelskole (Roskilde)
  • roskilde handelsskole (Roskilde)
  • NØSD Breum Skole (Roslev)
  • Tinderhøj Skole (Rødovre)
  • Ringkøbing skole (Silkeborg)
  • VIA University College Campus Silkeborg (Silkeborg)
  • vestre skole (Silkeborg)
  • Skive Gymnasium (Skive)
  • UCRS (Skjern)
  • ZBC Slagelse (Slagelse)
  • boesagerskolen (Smørum)
  • Ganløse Skole (Stenløse)
  • Karensmindeskole (Støvring)
  • Haahrs Skole (Svendborg)
  • Ørkildskolen afd byen (Svendborg)
  • prkas (Sæby)
  • Alssund Gymnasiet Sønderborg (Sønderborg)
  • - (Tirstrup)
  • Tallerupskolen (Tommerup)
  • Staby Efterskole (Ulfborg)
  • Vallensbæk Skole (Vallensbæk)
  • adam (Vallensbæk)
  • Campus Vejle (Vejle)
  • Husby (Vejle)
  • Vejle Teknisk Gymnasium (Vejle)
  • Mercantec (Viborg)
  • AABC Viemosevej (Viby)
  • Aarhus Business College (Viby)
  • Aarhus handelsgymnasium (Viby)
  • HHX (Viby)
  • Interskolen (Viby)
  • Århus Business College (Viby)
  • abilgårds skole (Vollsmose)
  • vonsildskole (Vonsild)
  • Lille Værløse Skole (Værløse)
  • Bornholms heldagsskole (Østermarie)