All Hour of Code events — Germany

  • American school Guatemala
  • Anne-Frank-Gemeinschaftsschule
  • BBIS
  • BMS
  • Bavarian International School
  • Benrath Schloß
  • Berlin Metropolitan School
  • Centro Rotario Benito Juárez
  • Colegio Decroly Americano
  • Die Grundschule Sankt Hülfe-Heede Diepholz
  • EB1/PE DE CARVALHAL E CARREIRA
  • Grundschule Burgthann
  • Hh
  • IC PASCOLI ALDISIO - scuola primaria LAURA D'ERRICO
  • It
  • JU OŠ GNOJNICE
  • Kipling campus Esmeralda
  • Maja
  • PaRK International School
  • SSO
  • Städt. Gymnasium Thomaeum
  • Swiss International School, Fellbach
  • Uni duisburg
  • Yes
  • cecytem plantel temascaltepec
  • la12
  • martin luther
  • sek1march
  • Heinrich-von-Buz Realschule Augsburg (Affing)
  • Grundschule Altbach (Altbach)
  • United States Army (Baumholder)
  • ثانوية ٨٧ بالنظيم (Belm)
  • Freudberg Gemeinschaftsschule (Berlin)
  • SP Duczki (Berlin)
  • kardinaal de jong (Berlin)
  • Pioneer Prep School Sfax2 (Bickenbach)
  • Schillerschule (Bietigheim-Bissingen)
  • Podstawowa im. Jana Brzechwy w Szklarach Górnych (Bochum)
  • مجمع القلت التعليمي (Braunschweig)
  • International School of Bremen (Bremen)
  • wester elemantary (Bruchstedt)
  • sp19 (Büsum)
  • LE VAN SY (Dortmund)
  • Centro escolar catolico San antonio (Drebkau)
  • North spring primary school (Dresden)
  • internacional de alphaville (Duisburg)
  • St Angela (Düren)
  • corbin (Eldingen)
  • Franconian International School (Erlangen)
  • MINT.FResH (Felsberg)
  • ȘCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ NR.2- LUGOJ (Filderstadt)
  • App- und Webseiten ag (Frankfurt am Main)
  • International School Frankfurt Rhein-Main (Frankfurt am Main)
  • Tommy reimer (Frankfurt am Main)
  • whiter alementre (Gardelegen)
  • Gertrud Bäumer Realschule (Gelsenkirchen)
  • OpenText (Grasbrunn)
  • Le ruissatel (Haag in Oberbayern)
  • Bavarian International School (Haimhausen)
  • shineue (Hamburg)
  • Phethahatso English Medium Community Primary school (Hanau)
  • Ravenshaw Collegiate school (Hollenbek)
  • SMP NEGERI 2 MANTUP (Issigau)
  • Städt. Gymnasium Thomaeum (Kempen)
  • primary school 16 rue de russie tunis (Kiel)
  • Alice (Köln)
  • Biblioteca publică s.Climautii de Jos (Köln)
  • EMEF Professor Fernando de Azevedo (Köln)
  • IES EL SALER (Köln)
  • Rosecroft Preparatory School (Köln)
  • St laurentiusschule Attendorn (Köln)
  • Poljoprivredno šumarska škola Vinkovci (Landsberg)
  • El Paso Elementary (Mainz)
  • Lycée Victor Hugo (Meckenbeuren)
  • Kulachi Hansraj Model School (Monstab)
  • Bavarian International School CC (München)
  • Ecole prépératoire avenue habib bourguiba (München)
  • Jss private school (München)
  • FabLAB Pédagogique de Fès (Nürnberg)
  • Frankfurt International School (Oberursel)
  • aufgleiser gUG (Oerlinghausen)
  • Oken (Offenburg)
  • Colegio Franklin Delano Roosevelt (Penzlin)
  • Government Girls Higher Secondary school Keelmanambedu (Probstzella)
  • Ramstein Youth Programs (Ramstein-Miesenbach)
  • Selahattin Eyubi imamatip (Sickte)
  • Burgsitzschule (Spangenberg)
  • Königin Charlotte Gymnasium (Stuttgart)
  • Osnovna škola Zalik (Wusterhausen)