All Hour of Code events — China

  • Carle Place middle school
  • Eggplant Education Technology
  • YWIES
  • d.wckjqdnckjnrkfnqker
  • iHoneycomb
  • xinxiwang, ZB
  • 新世纪小学
  • 没有
  • 计蒜客
  • stjosopo.nz (Baoding Shi)
  • 重庆师范大学 (Beibei)
  • VIPCODE少儿编程 (Beijing)
  • www.noatin.com (Beijing)
  • المتوسطه الرابعه والابتدائيه العاشره بجازان (Beijing)
  • زيد بن الدثنة الابتدائية (Beijing)
  • 人大附中实验小学 (Beijing)
  • 北京育翔小学回龙观学校 (Beijing)
  • 日日新 (Beijing)
  • 尤泽社区英语 (Binhai Xinqu)
  • 奇酷教育工作室 (Binzhou)
  • 未来已来青少年编程教育 (Binzhou Shi)
  • Changchun American International School (Changchun)
  • Changchun American International School (Changchun Shi)
  • Shanghai Community International School (Changning Qu)
  • YK Pao (Changning Qu)
  • YK Pao School (Changning Qu)
  • YK Pao School HQ (Changning Qu)
  • Saudi School in Beijing (Chaoyang)
  • The International Montessori School of Beijing (Chaoyang)
  • 程小闹少儿编程俱乐部 (Chaoyang)
  • Dulwich College Beijing (Chaoyang Qu)
  • Tsinghua University High School International Chaoyang (Chaoyang Qu)
  • Western Academy Beijing (Chaoyang Qu)
  • Western Academy of Beijing (Chaoyang Qu)
  • CodeThinking (Chengdu)
  • Leman International School (Chengdu)
  • Tianjin University (Chengdu)
  • 成都实验外国语学校 (Chengdu)
  • 成都市新都区艾几米青少年科技传播中心 (Chengdu)
  • 麦壳少儿编程空间 (Chengdu)
  • Chengdu Concordia International School (Chengdu Shi)
  • XMakerSchool (Chengdu Shi)
  • 赤峰十七小学 (Chifeng)
  • Accenture China (Dalian)
  • Dalian American International School (Dalian)
  • Dalian American International School (Dalian Shi)
  • Dehong (Dehong)
  • International School of Dongguan (Dongguan)
  • 红精人像 (Enshi)
  • 小蜜蜂悦读馆 (Fengjingzhen)
  • 极客战记-北京 (Fengtai Qu)
  • NEHS (Fuyang)
  • 福建福州 (Fuzhou)
  • 乐幸科技 (Fuzhou Shi)
  • mạo khê 1 (Ganzhou)
  • 四川信息职业技术学院 (Guangyuan)
  • Basis International School Guangzhou (Guangzhou)
  • Kuma company (Guangzhou)
  • The British School of Guangzhou (Guangzhou)
  • Utahloy International School Guangzhou (Guangzhou)
  • uisgz (Guangzhou)
  • 小图灵少儿编程 (Guangzhou)
  • American International School of Guangzhou (Guangzhou Shi)
  • Canadian International School of Guangzhou (Guangzhou Shi)
  • Clifford International School (Guangzhou Shi)
  • 代码星球 (Guangzhou Shi)
  • 广州市体育东路小学兴国学校 (Guangzhou Shi)
  • E启编程 (Haidian)
  • 人大附中实验小学 (Haidian)
  • 在清华大学东门外的一个大型小区,有好几个小学的学生 (Haidian)
  • 麦子创程 (Haidian Qu)
  • HIS (Hangzhou)
  • Hangzhou KidzGarage (Hangzhou)
  • Story Mars (Hangzhou)
  • 杭州悦町科技有限公司 (Hangzhou)
  • 浙江大学 (Hangzhou)
  • Hangzhou International School (Hangzhou Shi)
  • 玩到云端(杭州)科技有限公司 (Hangzhou Shi)
  • CISH (Hefei)
  • Canadian International School of Hefei (Hefei)
  • zhixinfuture (Hefei)
  • peanuts-art.cn (Hongkou Qu)
  • 上海外国语大学附属外国语学校 (Hongkou Qu)
  • gabkia (Huzhou)
  • Pineapple public welfare classroom (Jiading)
  • 嘉兴市南湖世合(双语)学校 (Jiaxing)
  • All creat education (Jinan Shi)
  • 济南计算机 教学研究会 (Jinan Shi)
  • 长江大学 (Jingzhou Shi)
  • المتوسطه الثانيه والثانويه الاولى بالجديدة عرعر (Jinhua)
  • 枫泾小学 (Jinshan Qu)
  • 河南大学附属小学 (Kaifeng Shi)
  • 趣码童创 (Kunming Shi)
  • MACCHARLES (Lu Wan Qu)
  • 安徽皖西学院 (Luan Shi)
  • B11 (Luoyang Shi)
  • Shanghai American School (Minhang Qu)
  • Apple (Nanjing Shi)
  • Roger老师编程Club (Nanjing Shi)
  • 南宁十四中学 (Nanning)
  • 宁波市鄞州区钟公庙中心幼儿园 (Ningbo Shi)
  • 豌豆科教 (Ningbo Shi)
  • Shanghai United International School Pudong (Pudong)
  • Dulwich College Shanghai Pudong (Pudong Xinqu)
  • Little Developer Playground (Pudong Xinqu)
  • Ryan (Pudong Xinqu)
  • Yew Chung International School of Shanghai Pudong (Pudong Xinqu)
  • home (Pudong Xinqu)
  • 码趣学院CodingMarch (Pudong Xinqu)
  • Malvern College Qingdao (Qingdao)
  • Optimal Scholars (Qingdao)
  • Qingdao No. 1 International School of Shandong Province (Qingdao Shi)
  • Qingdao University (Qingdao Shi)
  • 淼爸的编程私塾 (Qingdao Shi)
  • Soong Ching Ling School (Qingpu Qu)
  • heituxinxi (Quanzhou)
  • 衢州智开信息科技有限公司 (Quzhou Shi)
  • AI4Youth (Shanghai)
  • Britannica (Shanghai)
  • New Putuo Primary School (Shanghai)
  • SCIS (Shanghai)
  • YCIS (Shanghai)
  • YCIS RP (Shanghai)
  • iABC Maker Education (Shanghai)
  • GK少儿编程机器人实验室 (Shantou)
  • GK少儿编程机器人实验室 (Shantou Shi)
  • 120 (Shenyang Shi)
  • 东北育才双语学校 (Shenyang Shi)
  • Bromsgrove School Mission Hills (Shenzhen)
  • Green Oasis School (Shenzhen)
  • Green Oasis School, Shenzhen (Shenzhen)
  • Joact (Shenzhen)
  • Shekou International School (Shenzhen)
  • 个人 (Shenzhen)
  • 岳阳职业技术学院 (Shenzhen)
  • 深圳市育才四小乐玩科学营 (Shenzhen)
  • Shekou International School (Shenzhen Shi)
  • Shenzhen International Foundation College (Shenzhen Shi)
  • Tecent (Shenzhen Shi)
  • icodingAcademy (Shijiazhuang Shi)
  • International school of Beijing (Shunyi Qu)
  • The British School of Beijing, Shunyi (Shunyi Qu)
  • 萝卜机器人 (Siping)
  • YK Pao School High School (Songjiang)
  • qwerty (Songyuan)
  • 乐豆之家机器人活动中心 (Suihua)
  • 泗洪县孙园小学 (Suqian)
  • IB早稲田ラーニングセンター蘇州校 (Suzhou)
  • Suzhou Singapore International School (Suzhou Shi)
  • 实验舱 (Suzhou Shi)
  • Tianjin International School (Tianjin)
  • 史蒂姆创客机器人 (Tongzhou Qu)
  • Knight (Weifang)
  • 潍坊市潍城区潍州麓台学校 (Weifang Shi)
  • WYIS (Wuhan)
  • 阿哈王国(武汉)教育科技有限公司 (Wuhan)
  • 辛家地小学 (Wuhan Shi)
  • Xinjiang University (Wulumuqi Shi)
  • wotojo children programming school (Xi'an)
  • www.kidscode.cn (Xi'an)
  • Xmu (Xiamen)
  • Xiamen International School (Xiamen Shi)
  • 陕西能源职业技术学院 (Xianyang Shi)
  • 上海世界外国语小学 (Xuhui Qu)
  • 学先教育 (Yangzhou)
  • 未来兔少儿编程创客空间 (Yangzhou)
  • 邗上街道贾桥社区 (Yangzhou)
  • 未来兔少儿编程创客空间 (Yangzhou Shi)
  • 贾桥社区 (Yangzhou Shi)
  • 小铭科技学堂 (Yixing)
  • 173 (Zhengzhou)
  • 大平小学 (Zhengzhou)
  • 郑州市第八中学 (Zhengzhou)
  • 新郑市龙湖国际城小学 (Zhengzhou Shi)
  • 南师大附小 (Zhenjiang Shi)
  • 中山坚首教育信息咨询有限公司 (Zhongshan)
  • FuShun Yongnian Center School (Zigong)
  • 半亩田工作室 (Zigong)
  • 自贡可明工作室 (Zigong)
  • 自贡城市书房 (Zigong)
  • 自贡市自流井区釜溪社区服务联合会 (Zigong)
  • Fitify | MCFit (三亚市)