All Hour of Code events — Switzerland

  • La chat
  • Ruggenacher 2
  • isocs
  • la chat
  • EPS Apples (Apples)
  • ISZL (Baar)
  • International School of Zug and Luzern (Baar)
  • Burghalde (Baden)
  • Goshen (Basel)
  • Privat (Basel)
  • Universität Basel (Basel)
  • BeLoSe (Bellach)
  • Sekundarschule Bonstetten (Bonstetten)
  • Don Bosco (Bregaglia)
  • Giovanni XXIII Colonna (Bregaglia)
  • IC.don Milani Lamezia terme (Bregaglia)
  • Istituto Comprensivo di Vigodarze (Bregaglia)
  • Matisse (Bregaglia)
  • blablabla (Bure JU)
  • The American School in Switzerland (Collina d'Oro)
  • Oberstufe Wasseramt Ost (Derendingen)
  • Schule Gockhausen (Dübendorf)
  • s3lin (Eglisau)
  • netzaberg middle scool (Eschenbach)
  • Auen (Frauenfeld)
  • CSC (Fribourg)
  • DOSF (Fribourg)
  • Geneva international school (Geneva)
  • Neel (Geneva)
  • ecolint (Geneva)
  • International School of Geneva (Genève)
  • International School of Geneva, Campus des Nations (Genève)
  • ecolint LGB (Genève)
  • marius.evrard (Genève)
  • none (Genève)
  • vhfdff (Gerlafingen)
  • river frunt rox (Glarus Süd)
  • Ecole La Bergerie (L'Isle)
  • EOCF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
  • La Tour-de-Peilz (La Tour-de-Peilz)
  • Oberfrittenbach (Langnau im Emmental)
  • École Hôtelier de Lausanne (Lausanne)
  • Ecole de Lavigny (Lavigny)
  • International School of Lausanne (Le Mont-sur-Lausanne)
  • Leysin American School in Switzerland (Leysin)
  • Robin (Lindau)
  • Sekundarschule Grafstal (Lindau)
  • EdT (Morges)
  • Gymnase de Morges (Morges)
  • l'école de la transition (Morges)
  • International School of Berne (Muri bei Bern)
  • Kreisschule Chestenberg (Möriken-Wildegg)
  • Haute Ecole Arc Ingénierie (Neuchâtel)
  • villeneuve (Noville)
  • Haselmatt (Oberägeri)
  • Halden (Opfikon)
  • Sportschule Rapperswil-Jona (Rapperswil-Jona)
  • Ruggenacher 2 (Regensdorf)
  • Sek Romanshorn (Romanshorn)
  • rodtegg (Rothenburg)
  • Primarschule Rüschlikon (Rüschlikon)
  • EPS du Jorat (Savigny)
  • pestalozi (Solothurn)
  • Gym Thun (Thun)
  • san jacinto (Tägerwilen)
  • Haruka (Volketswil)
  • Lindenbüel (Volketswil)
  • Schule Volketswil (Volketswil)
  • ISZL (Walterswil)
  • SE Grüenau (Wattwil)
  • Zehntenhof (Wettingen)
  • Wyden (Widnau)
  • imedias - PH FHNW (Windisch)
  • Freie Schule Winterthur (Winterthur)
  • ITSmove (Winterthur)
  • Kkis (Winterthur)
  • Malek Alhakim (Winterthur)
  • Oberseen (Winterthur)
  • oberseen (Winterthur)
  • Zurich International School (Wädenswil)
  • PH Zug (Zug)
  • Inter-Community School Zurich (Zumikon)
  • Apfelbaum (Zürich)
  • Blumenfeld (Zürich)
  • Chriesiweg (Zürich)
  • Climate-KIC (Zürich)
  • Eichi (Zürich)
  • Fatou (Zürich)
  • Iman & Victoria (Zürich)
  • I’m Birch (Zürich)
  • Kunst- und Sportschule Zuerich (Zürich)
  • Pädagogische Hochschule (Zürich)
  • Rotweg (Zürich)
  • Schule Probstei (Zürich)
  • Schulhaus Altstetterstrasse (Zürich)
  • Zug Camp (Zürich)
  • feld (Zürich)
  • syre (unknown)