All Hour of Code events — Brazil

  • EMEI Ledina Gradaschi
  • cais tech 2
  • Silvio dos Santos de Oliveira (Aero Rancho)
  • ESALQTec (Areião)
  • São Luiz Gonzaga (Balsa Nova)
  • UNICAMP (Barão Geraldo)
  • EEEFM Arlindo Ferreira Lopez (Boa Vista II)
  • Maddie (Bom Retiro)
  • IFSUL - Câmpus Gravataí (Bom Sucesso)
  • E. Estadual Silvio Olivera dos Santos (Campo Grande)
  • Silvio Oliveira dos Santos (Campo Grande)
  • alkaida (Campo Grande)
  • professor silvio oliveira dos santos (Campo Grande)
  • Casa (Cariacica)
  • Souza Marques (Cascadura)
  • idea (Centro)
  • 111111 (Centro Histórico de São Paulo)
  • SENAC RN (Cidade Alta)
  • Centro Social A verdade que liberta - Medianeira (Condá)
  • E.E Silvio Oliveira dos Santos (Conjunto Aero Rancho)
  • E.E. prof:silvio oliveira dos santos (Conjunto Aero Rancho)
  • E.E.Prof.SilvioOliveiradosSantos (Conjunto Aero Rancho)
  • Escola Estadual Silvio Oliveira Dos Santos (Conjunto Aero Rancho)
  • Silvio oliveira dos santos (Conjunto Aero Rancho)
  • silvio oliveira dos santos (Conjunto Aero Rancho)
  • Colégio Vicentino São José (Curitiba)
  • Recanto Infantil (Curitiba)
  • sayri (Dona Francisca (Piraberaba))
  • INSTITUTO FEDERAL DO PIAUI- CAMPUS FLORIANO (Floriano)
  • Casa (Fortaleza)
  • Cesar santos Ortiz (Fátima do Sul)
  • EMEI Ledina Gradaschi (Fátima do Sul)
  • Vereador elisiário pinto de moras (Fátima do Sul)
  • POLIVALENTE (Goioerê)
  • Brighton college Abu Dhabi (Gávea)
  • Zouglee (Ipiranga)
  • Escola de Educação Integral Padre Quinha (Itaipava)
  • Instituto Americano de Ensino (Jardim Maria Antônia Prado)
  • instituto americano (Jardim Maria Antônia Prado)
  • instituto americano de ensino (Jardim Maria Antônia Prado)
  • emeb professora guimaraes brandao anadao (Jardim Morumbi)
  • Escola Concept SP (Jardim Paulista)
  • Sesi (Joaçaba)
  • House (Joinville)
  • Dom José do Despraiado (LOTEAMENTO RODOVIÁRIA PARQUE)
  • Boomerang (Lagoa Santa)
  • Universidade Estácio de Sá (Manaus)
  • aprendendo a programar (Mooca District)
  • COLÉGIO SANTO AGOSTINHO (Nova Lima)
  • ESCOLA JOÃO BATISTA (Oriental)
  • Oblivio (Parque Regina)
  • Escola 1 de maio (Passo das Pedras)
  • Escola Concept (Piatã)
  • uniasselvi (Plano Diretor Sul)
  • People (Porto Ferreira)
  • BRUCE (Quatro Barras)
  • Instituto Federal do Piauí (Rede Nova)
  • Escola Alemã Corcovado (Rio de Janeiro)
  • dis (Rodolfo Teófilo)
  • Parceria municipal, estadual e federal entre UFSM, IFFar, SMED/SM e CRE/RS (Santa Maria)
  • IFG Goiânia (Setor Central)
  • Unipool (Socorro)
  • Capistrano de Abreu (Soledade)
  • EMEF Nossa Senhora da Soledade (Soledade)
  • EMEI Coralina Cardoso de Toledo (Soledade)
  • EMEF São Luiz Gonzaga (São José)
  • Emei Jurema Ortiz Porto (São José)
  • SMECD (São José)
  • Code (São Paulo)
  • Escola Professor José da Silva (São Paulo)
  • USJT (São Paulo)
  • Rede Municipal de Taubaté-SP (Taubaté)
  • EMEF ROBERTO PATRÍCIO, PROF. (Vila Amélia)
  • Escola Municipal Doutor Borges de Medeiros (Vila Industrial)
  • Colégio Santa Cruz (Zona 05)