All Hour of Code events — Brazil

  • 258
  • Aldeia do Sol
  • Anchieta
  • Architiclino Santos
  • Bahia
  • Basilio bosniac
  • Basílio bosniac
  • CEI Atilla De Almeido miranda
  • Cabloco Bernado
  • Caboclo Bernardo
  • Centro Educacional SESI 316
  • Colégio Arquimedes
  • Colégio Estadual Vital de Oliveira
  • Colégio Rio Branco
  • Colégio São José
  • Colégio estadual José de Goiás Brasil
  • Dom Bosco
  • E. E. Conde do Parnaíba
  • E.E Basílio Bosniac
  • E.E. DR. Lopes Rodrigues
  • EE
  • EMEF VicenteFarencena
  • ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSORA EDLEUZA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
  • Eduardo camacho gamba
  • Emef Zélia Rodrigues Furtado
  • Ensina Mais
  • Escola Americana de Campinas
  • Escola Divina Providência
  • Escola Estadual Eduardo Milton Da Silva
  • Escola Estadual Eduardo Milton da Silva
  • Escola Estadual Maria Olimpia
  • Escola Estadual Professor Eduardo Milton da Silva
  • Escola Estadual professora Edleuza Oliveira da Silva
  • Escola Municipal Abílio Fabriciano de Oliveira
  • Escola Municipal Dom Bosco
  • Escola Municipal Professor Francisco Contini
  • Escola Municipal Professora Benedita dos Santos
  • Escola Municipal Profº Ariel José Pires
  • Escola Municipal do Campo Lídia Scheidt Curi
  • Escola São Domingos
  • Escola Universo Infantil
  • Escola de jegues
  • Escola estadual Maria Judita Savioli de Oliveira
  • Eugénio dos Santos
  • FaLToJ - Soluções em Tecnologia
  • IFMT Campus Juína
  • IPTI (Instituto de Pesquisas em Tecnologia e Inovação)
  • Ifam/CMZL
  • Instituto Federal do Amazonas - Campus Manaus Zona Leste
  • Liceul Teoretic Emil Racoviță
  • Lunar Maximoon
  • MARIA THEREZA DA CUNHA PEDROSO
  • Maria Luiza Formozin Ribeiro
  • Maria Luiza Formozinho Ribeiro
  • Marista Frei Rogério
  • Merulyn taline
  • Notre Dame
  • PEI DR. Lopes Rodrigues
  • PROZ
  • Prefeitura Municipal de Taubaté
  • Professora Odete Correa Madureira
  • Projeto Amor e Esperança
  • Recanto
  • Reiniciar Casa Verde
  • SESI Araçatuba
  • SESI Santana de Parnaíba
  • SM SAINS MIRI
  • Secretaria Municipal de Educação- Departamento de Tecnologia Educacional
  • Senac
  • Senac RN
  • Sesi
  • Sesi senai
  • Stefan luchian
  • Tancredo de Almeida neves
  • UNB
  • UNB _ Universidade de Brasília
  • UNILUS
  • Walter Barbosa de souza
  • ama
  • atila de almeida miranda
  • betania
  • caca
  • colegio estadual jose de goias brasil
  • colégio estadual pato bragado
  • day2
  • dffd
  • dohms
  • eepeos
  • escola estadual eduardo milton da silva
  • escola eugenio dos santos
  • gaaa
  • instituto federal do amazonas -campus manaus zona leste
  • jose jacinto cardoso
  • kairós
  • laura lima
  • maria luiza formozinho ribeiro
  • senac
  • senac sao jose dos pinhais
  • senai
  • thedomiro ribeiro coelho
  • ufpa
  • umivali
  • univali campus itajai
  • west man
  • Ótavio Pereira Lopes
  • Dom Pedro II (Alvorada)
  • Ifsc (Araquari)
  • SENAI SC (Araquari)
  • Le Perini (Araras)
  • instituto federal do amazonas (Artur Nogueira)
  • Escola municipal Albert Sabin (Belford Roxo)
  • Associação Efigenia Vidigal de Educação e Cultura (Belo Horizonte)
  • Colégio Adventista de Buritis (Belo Horizonte)
  • Ege ihraççılar Ortaokulu (Belo Horizonte)
  • European School of Luxembourg I (Belo Horizonte)
  • Jahibe (Belo Horizonte)
  • PROZ (Belo Horizonte)
  • Proz Educação (Belo Horizonte)
  • Senac (Belo Horizonte)
  • Escola Clóvis de Souza Begot (Belém)
  • lakeview (Belém)
  • AEDC (Blumenau)
  • E.E MARIA LUIZA FORMOZINHO RIBEIRO (Blumenau)
  • EB1/PE Campanário (Blumenau)
  • EB1/PE e Creche de São Vicente (Blumenau)
  • Escola Municipal Professora Carmem Teixeira Cordeiro (Blumenau)
  • antonio fernandes de sa (Blumenau)
  • colegio estadual adeivina flores ribeiro (Blumenau)
  • escola secundaria de moinção (Blumenau)
  • sesi (Boa Vista)
  • Unasp (Botucatu)
  • Edusesc Taguatinga Norte (Brasília)
  • Testes (Brasília)
  • mendel (Brasília)
  • Kyunghee Girls' middle school (Butiá)
  • Múltipla escolha (Butiá)
  • college louis cahuzac (Cacequi)
  • Academia Principio do Saber (Camaragibe)
  • EMEF Borges de Medeiros (Campo Bom)
  • Ouad dahab (Canoas)
  • EB 123/PE Bartolomeu Perestrelo (Caranaíba)
  • Basílio Bosniac (Carapicuíba)
  • EMEF CATULO DA PAIXÃO CEARENSE (Caxias Do Sul)
  • evento da fernandinha (Ceará-Mirim)
  • Colegio Elvira Garcia Garcia (Charqueadas)
  • Harvard Univesity (Criciúma)
  • Escola sesi (Curitiba)
  • ceduca (Curitiba)
  • dom bosco (Curitiba)
  • Em Maria Candida Alvesa Pinto (Elias Fausto)
  • ELBONIASCHOOL of things (Ferraz De Vasconcelos)
  • Prime Policy Group (Fortaleza)
  • Sesi Senai (Fortaleza)
  • Sesi Senai Euzebio monte de alencar (Fortaleza)
  • UNIFOR (Fortaleza)
  • Unifor (Fortaleza)
  • sesi senai (Fortaleza)
  • Carmem Eugênia Macaggi (Guarapari)
  • CMEI Laura Pacheco Bastos (Guarapuava)
  • Escola M. Professora Carlita Guimarães Pupo (Guarapuava)
  • Escola Municipal Domingos Sávio (Guarapuava)
  • Escola Municipal Iná Ribas Carli (Guarapuava)
  • Escola Municipal Profº Dirce T. Jaeger (Guarapuava)
  • Escola municipal do campo Enoch Tavares (Guarapuava)
  • 2de (Guarulhos)
  • COLÉGIO KOKKOS (Guarulhos)
  • E. E. João Álvares de Siqueira Bueno (Guarulhos)
  • Universidade Federal Fluminense (Itaguaí)
  • Laura (Itajaí)
  • Yadaa (Itaquaquecetuba)
  • Universidade Federal do Paraná (UFPR) - Jandaia do Sul (Jandaia Do Sul)
  • EE OLGA CHAKUR FARAH (Japeri)
  • Davi (Joinville)
  • Escola S SESI SENAI SC (Joinville)
  • Carrossel Prisma (João Pessoa)
  • E v 23 Paços de Brandão (Jundiaí)
  • Smashbug (Londrina)
  • mario acioly wanderley (Luzilândia)
  • ICBEU Manaus (Manaus)
  • Escola Professora Silvanira Acioly Lins Penha (Maquiné)
  • Fraser Coast Anglican College (Mogi Mirim)
  • Sharda vidyala (Moreno)
  • Carolina G. Franco (Mucuri)
  • Escola Básica do 1º Ciclo com Pré-Escolar da Nazaré | Funchal (Nazaré Paulista)
  • SUPER (Olinda)
  • Centro Educacional Desafio (Osasco)
  • IASD - Clube de aventureiros Arautos do Advento KIDs (Palhoça)
  • IFAM CMZL (Parintins)
  • edileusa (Parnaíba)
  • Colégio Municipal Pelotense (Pelotas)
  • Escola recanto (Petrolina)
  • Escola de Educação Especial Santos Dumont (Petrópolis)
  • Baba (Ponta Grossa)
  • Gyanfort innovative school (Ponta Grossa)
  • Dominik (Ponta Porã)
  • Helča Vaculíková (Ponta Porã)
  • Kuba (Ponta Porã)
  • Zuzka (Ponta Porã)
  • onda (Ponta Porã)
  • ... (Porto Alegre)
  • CKZiu Elektryk (Porto Alegre)
  • Emilio Meyer (Porto Alegre)
  • Hugon Kołłątaj (Porto Alegre)
  • Sjhshse (Porto Alegre)
  • Szkoła Podstawowa Stowarzyszenia „Złoty Potok” w Łące Prudnickiej (Porto Alegre)
  • Vvera22 (Porto Alegre)
  • ZSO Wydminy (Porto Alegre)
  • domi (Porto Alegre)
  • jaja.com.jaja.com (Porto Alegre)
  • kucyki pony i małpy (Porto Alegre)
  • sp4konin (Porto Alegre)
  • stefana batorego nr.11 (Porto Alegre)
  • szkoła podstawowa im stefana batorego nr 11 (Porto Alegre)
  • Escola estadual Bertha Correa e castro da Rocha (Poá)
  • PEI FLORIVALDO LEAL (Presidente Prudente)
  • Govt High school Unti-1 BBSR (Recife)
  • IES Pedregal de Irimia (Recife)
  • Projeto Amor e Esperança (Recife)
  • instituto PROA (Recife)
  • THPT Bà Rịa (Riacho De Santana)
  • Gino Sandri (Ribeirão Preto)
  • IC Antonio Montinaro (Ribeirão Preto)
  • Vittorino da Feltre - I.C. G.Matteotti (Ribeirão Preto)
  • saikhis sajaro schooll (Ribeirão Preto)
  • Byju's (Rio De Janeiro)
  • Colégio Estadual José Leite Lopes - NAVE-RJ (Rio De Janeiro)
  • D. Manuel Gomes de Almeida (Rio De Janeiro)
  • E.E.EDUARDO MILTON DA SILVA (Rio De Janeiro)
  • Imam Ali Elementary Complex (Rio De Janeiro)
  • Notre Dame (Rio De Janeiro)
  • Senac (Rio De Janeiro)
  • UERJ (Rio De Janeiro)
  • UERJ ZO (Rio De Janeiro)
  • UEZO (Rio De Janeiro)
  • Uerj (Rio De Janeiro)
  • Universidade do estado do Rio de Janeiro (Rio De Janeiro)
  • bronx community (Rio De Janeiro)
  • colegio de bachilleres 2 (Rio De Janeiro)
  • gigigigigigigigigigi (Rio De Janeiro)
  • mendel (Rio De Janeiro)
  • ph (Rio De Janeiro)
  • uerj-zo (Rio De Janeiro)
  • EMEBI Padre Claudio Longen (Rio Negrinho)
  • Government senior secondary school (Ronda Alta)
  • Mahamewnawe Buddhist College (Ronda Alta)
  • Pan American School of Bahia (Salvador)
  • ksisi (Salvador)
  • Colegio santa maria minas (Santa Maria Da Vitória)
  • CE 433 SESI (Santana De Parnaíba)
  • Aprendiz (Santo André)
  • Jardim São Paulo (Santo André)
  • بنات الزهراء ا الابتدائيى (Santo André)
  • Unidad Educativa Bilingüe Delta (Senador Pompeu)
  • Khannagar Govt. High School (Serra)
  • Happy Hub Educacional Serra Talhada (Serra Talhada)
  • CPRHG (Sete Lagoas)
  • Sargento Ernesto (Simão Dias)
  • Carmem Eugênia (São Gonçalo)
  • GAIA (São José Dos Campos)
  • IFRJ Campus São João de Meriti (São João De Meriti)
  • fluminense (São João De Meriti)
  • Escola Municipal de Ensino Fundamental Professor Emílio Meyer (São Leopoldo)
  • COC-SÃO LUIS (São Luís)
  • Instituto Estadual de Educação, Ciencia e Tecnologia do Maranhão - IEMA (São Luís)
  • Bilgi evi (São Paulo)
  • CAM (São Paulo)
  • Chapel School, The International American School of Brazil (São Paulo)
  • Colégio Dr. Walter Belian (São Paulo)
  • Colégio Magno (São Paulo)
  • Colégio jardim São Paulo (São Paulo)
  • Céu campo limpo (São Paulo)
  • Dante (São Paulo)
  • E.E Prof° Cristina de Castro Paes (São Paulo)
  • E.M.E.F Prof Carlos Pasquale (São Paulo)
  • EE PROF CRISTINA DE CASTRO PAES (São Paulo)
  • EMEF OCTAVIO PEREIRA LOPES (São Paulo)
  • EMEF PLINIO AYROSA (São Paulo)
  • Escola Estadual Coronel Joaquim José (São Paulo)
  • Etec Abdias do Nascimento (São Paulo)
  • Etec de Guaianazes (São Paulo)
  • Lycée Pasteur (São Paulo)
  • MCS (São Paulo)
  • Maple Bear Jaguaré (São Paulo)
  • Maple Bear Santana (São Paulo)
  • Marta Miranda del rei (São Paulo)
  • Pueri Domus (São Paulo)
  • RENNER (São Paulo)
  • SESI Ribeirão Pires (São Paulo)
  • San isidro bilingual school (São Paulo)
  • UNASP (São Paulo)
  • UNASP-SP (São Paulo)
  • Unasp (São Paulo)
  • Unip (São Paulo)
  • basilio bosniac (São Paulo)
  • colegio jardim sao paulo (São Paulo)
  • unasp (São Paulo)
  • unasp sp (São Paulo)
  • مدرسة الرمس للتعليم الأساسي ح1 (São Paulo)
  • exponencial cursos (São Sebastião)
  • emebe maria adelaide (Taperoá)
  • EMEF DR. QUIRINO (Taubaté)
  • Santa luzia (Taubaté)
  • Tech Tor (Teresópolis)
  • Landau school (Ubaí)
  • Escola Estadual Eduardo Milton da Silva (Uberlândia)
  • Isa souzaa (Vila Velha)
  • KamoSoft (Águia Branca)