All Hour of Code events — Australia

  • Cranbourne East Primary School
  • Charlotte
  • Mahy’s Plan
  • SGPS
  • brigidine
  • home
  • rooty hill high school
  • alfredton primery school (Alfredton)
  • Loreto toorak (Armadale)
  • Aspendale Primary school (Aspendale)
  • shire christian school (Barden Ridge)
  • Barmera Primary School (Barmera)
  • Warilla High School (Barrack Heights)
  • chloe dropulic (Barrack Heights)
  • Model Farms High School (Baulkham Hills)
  • Department of education Victoria (Bendigo)
  • code pratece (Berkeley)
  • St Michael's College Beverley (Beverley)
  • Old Orchard Primary School (Blackburn North)
  • DaJenko (Brisbane)
  • Ramses (Broken Hill)
  • willyama (Broken Hill)
  • Saint Augustine (Cairns)
  • Stay at home (Cairns)
  • cooma public school (Cooma)
  • Berwick primary school (Cranbourne East)
  • home schooling (Denial Bay)
  • St Mary’s (Echuca)
  • maisy (Echuca)
  • Xavier catholic college (Eli Waters)
  • Mill Park Secondary College (Epping)
  • Essendon Primary School (Essendon)
  • Darling Range (Forrestfield)
  • Darling Range Sport Collage (Forrestfield)
  • Darling Range Sports College (Forrestfield)
  • Darling Range sports college (Forrestfield)
  • darling range sports college (Forrestfield)
  • darling range sports colleged (Forrestfield)
  • darling range sports colloge (Forrestfield)
  • St Francis of Assisi Glendenning (Glendenning)
  • Griffith East Public School (Griffith)
  • MURUMBIDGEE (Griffith)
  • Lucas (Hawthorndene)
  • wattle grove public school NSW (Holsworthy)
  • kingford smtih school (Holt)
  • addy (Hughesdale)
  • GGKid12 (Ipswich)
  • Sherwood Ridge (Kellyville)
  • PDX (Killarney Vale)
  • kitchener (Kitchener)
  • holy spirit primary kurri kurri (Kurri Kurri)
  • home (Kurri Kurri)
  • Hailey is crazy (Laura)
  • Mannering Park PS (Mannering Park)
  • Curtin primary school (Manning)
  • curtin primary (Manning)
  • Mernda central college (Melbourne)
  • Sarah (Melbourne)
  • MSJ (Milperra)
  • Mount Saint Joseph (Milperra)
  • us (Moss Vale)
  • ST LEO THE GREAT (Newport)
  • balgowlah north public school (North Balgowlah)
  • Northcote High School (Northcote)
  • Southern Montessori School (O'Sullivan Beach)
  • St Augustine Cairns (Parramatta Park)
  • Darling Range Sports Collage (Perth)
  • Darling Range Sports College (Perth)
  • darling range sports collage (Perth)
  • drsc (Perth)
  • rhss (Rockhampton)
  • Balmain Secondary College (Rozelle)
  • azaa (Saint Clair)
  • Brigidine College (Saint Ives)
  • Brigidine College St Ives (Saint Ives)
  • home (Sunbury)
  • tenterefelied high school (Tenterfield)
  • Holy Spirit (Townsville)
  • Dohertys creek P9 college (Truganina)
  • Doherty’s (Truganina)
  • GInia (Upper Mount Gravatt)
  • chelsea.baxter2 (Warilla)
  • warilla high school (Warilla)
  • jett (Wattle Grove)
  • anastasia (Willawarrin)
  • St Augustines (Wodonga)
  • Woodville Gardens School B-7 (Woodville Gardens)
  • Ignatius park college (Wulguru)