All Hour of Code events — Argentina

  • Ayres del Cerro
  • Carlos
  • Ciclo básico
  • Ciclo básico común
  • Colegio Ritchie Zárate
  • Dante Alighieri escuela particular incorporada 1048
  • Dante Aligieri
  • Divina pastora
  • Epet 7
  • Esc. de Educación Media Nº 1 Rodolfo Walsh
  • Escola Secundária de Lagoa
  • Escuela 11
  • Escuela 13 DE 4
  • Escuela Parroquial Santa Maria
  • Escuela del Cerro
  • Fray Mamerto Esquiú
  • Huerto
  • IMA Rio Gallegos
  • Instituto Buenos Aires
  • Instituto Calasancio Divina Pastora
  • Instituto María Auxiliadora
  • Instituto Zuviría
  • Isy-Yocsina
  • J.L.Borges
  • LA MERCED
  • Leon XIII
  • León xiii
  • Mar del Plata Day School
  • Maria auxiliadora
  • Murrays Bay School
  • Murrays bay school
  • Nuestra Señora de Lujan
  • Nuestra Señora de Luján
  • Nuestra Señora del Rosario Marista
  • Nuestra señora de Luján
  • RITTIYAWANNALAISCHOOL
  • Rodolfo Walsh
  • Sagrado corazón
  • Santa Maria
  • Sendas verdes
  • Sworn junior college
  • Xnow ex xhvbchskspjNdcmmc by PrlgpppflldkdgbhGgebdhtghed
  • berta cerezo
  • danthe alighieri
  • dease
  • instituto ballester
  • ipei
  • nuestra señora del huerto
  • სსიპ ქალაქ თბილისის #211 საჯარო სკოლა
  • Instituto palomar de caseros (3 de Febrero)
  • Instituto palomr de caseros (3 de Febrero)
  • Instituto Parroquial Pedro Goyena (Aimogasta)
  • Instituto Juan Martín de Pueyrredón (Billinghurst)
  • Escuela Superior de Comercio Carlos Pellegrini (Buenos Aires)
  • Esquiu (Buenos Aires)
  • pizzurno (Buenos Aires)
  • Wise starter (Comuna 01)
  • Biblioteca (Comuna 02)
  • doctor esteban zorraquin (Concordia)
  • Colegio Del Carmen (Córdoba)
  • Colegio del Carmen (Córdoba)
  • Sendas verdes (Espora)
  • Instituto Evangelico Argentino (Grand Bourg)
  • Nueva escuela argentina (La Plata)
  • Escuela del Viento (Las Heras)
  • Escuela del viento (Las Heras)
  • Cilsa (Mar del Plata)
  • Facultad de Educación (Mendoza)
  • Rangarajan matric higher sedary school (Oberá)
  • Escuela del Viento (Pico Truncado)
  • BOTICA DE MENTES para Quilmes Culturas (Quilmes)
  • instituto juan martin de puerredon (San Martín)
  • ISFD Jorge Luis Borges (Santo Tomé)
  • Instituto San Miguel (Santo Tomé)
  • Instituto Ballester (Villa Ballester)
  • NEA Nueva Escuela Argentina (Villa Elvira)
  • paruabayschool (Villa Soldati)