All Hour of Code events — Albania

  • ''Kolin Gjoka'
  • Albanian College Durres
  • Ali Demi
  • Gjimnazi i Pergjithshem Jani Minga
  • Zigur Lelo
  • nomo.
  • rilindja
  • rilindja e pare
  • Shkolla 9 vjecare "Ismail Klosi " (Ballsh)
  • Lush Kola (Barbullush)
  • Elmaz ademi (Bardhoc)
  • KRISTAQ CAPO (Berat)
  • Koço Brisku,Lapardha (Berat)
  • Uznova (Berat)
  • Xhemal Çekini Uznovë (Berat)
  • Zihni Toska (Berat)
  • Riza Mulita (Buçimas)
  • Ibrahim Çeka (Elbasan)
  • Ibrahim çeka (Elbasan)
  • Jeronim De Rada (Elbasan)
  • sali ceka (Elbasan)
  • Petro Nini Luarasi Erseke (Ersekë)
  • "Flatrat e dijes" school (Fier)
  • Flatrat e Dijes (Fier)
  • Flatrat e dijes, Fier (Fier)
  • Tre Deshmoret (Fier)
  • Ibrahim Ceka (Funares)
  • “Ibrahim Ceka” (Funares)
  • Zigur Lelo (Gjirokastër)
  • Rilindja (Kamëz)
  • Rilindja (Kavajë)
  • Shkolla e mesme e bashkuar Kodovjat (Kodovjat)
  • Noname (Koplik)
  • Fan noli (Korçë)
  • Medreseja e korces (Korçë)
  • " Havzi Nela (Kukës)
  • "Havzi Nela" (Kukës)
  • Avni Rustemi (Kukës)
  • Havzi Nela (Kukës)
  • Shkolla 9-vjeçare "Avni Rustemi" Kukës (Kukës)
  • High school``5 Tetori`` (Kuçovë)
  • Koco Korcari (Kuçovë)
  • Koço Korçari (Kuçovë)
  • Shkolla 9-vjecare "Koco Korcari" (Kuçovë)
  • High school "Zhani Ciko" (Patos)
  • qurtubah (Sarandë District)
  • 28 Nentori (Shkodër)
  • 28 Nentori Hight School (Shkodër)
  • Xheladin Fishta (Shkodër)
  • xheladin fishta (Shkodër)
  • "Kushtrimi i Lirise" (Tirana)
  • A (Tirana)
  • Gjimnazi "Qemal Stafa" (Tirana)
  • HASAN PRISHTINA (Tirana)
  • Kongresi i Manastirit (Tirana)
  • Kosova (Tirana)
  • Kushtrimi i Lirise (Tirana)
  • Mihal Grameno (Tirana)
  • Qemal Stafa (Tirana)
  • Shkolla 9-vjeçare “Dhora Leka” (Tirana)
  • Universiteti i Tiranes (Tirana)
  • 4m's (Tiranë)
  • GDQ Christian International School (Tiranë)
  • Kolegji Profesional i Tiranes (Tiranë)
  • Metropolitan University Tirana (Tiranë)
  • Shkolla '' E Kuqe'' (Tiranë)
  • Universiteti Metropolitan i Tiranes (Tiranë)
  • arben broci (Tiranë)
  • " 5 Maj" (Ura Vajgurore)
  • Halim Xhelo (Vlorë)
  • RILINDJA (Vlorë)
  • RILINDJA VLORE (Vlorë)
  • Rilindja (Vlorë)
  • Shaban Demiraj (Vlorë)
  • Shtepi (Vlorë)
  • ali demi (Vlorë)
  • rilindja (Vlorë)
  • rilinja (Vlorë)
  • "Rilindja" (Vorë)