All Hour of Code events — Spain

  • Almendros
  • Belair
  • Blanquerna
  • CEIP Ampuyenta
  • Giovanni Antonio Farina
  • I.E.S Carrizal
  • I.E.Sierra la grana
  • IES Careizal
  • IES ESPAÑA UNIDA
  • IES España Unida
  • IES Santiago Santana Díaz
  • Ies Rey Carlos iii
  • La minilla
  • Liceo Europa
  • Los Sauces Vigo
  • Lourdesko ama
  • Maristas La Sagrada Familia
  • Maristas cartagena
  • Nuestra Señora de los Angeles
  • Pedro Tembouri
  • Ramon Berenguer IV
  • ampuyenta
  • ceip adolofo topham
  • ies carrizal
  • ies perez minik
  • iies garcimendez
  • instituto bosc de la coma
  • marismas del odiel
  • marismas del odiel
  • maristas la sagrada familia
  • nsa
  • oianguren
  • pare enric dosso
  • ramon berenguer
  • santo angel
  • CEIP PONTE DOS BROZOS (A Coruña)
  • CEIP Ponte dos Brozos (A Coruña)
  • CPI A Xunqueira (A Coruña)
  • IES FERNANDO WIRTZ SUÁREZ (A Coruña)
  • IES MENÉNDEZ PIDAL (A Coruña)
  • UDC (A Coruña)
  • asdasdasdas (A Coruña)
  • conservas alvo (A Coruña)
  • ta (A Coruña)
  • IES EUROPA (Aguilas)
  • IES REY CARLOS III (Aguilas)
  • IES Rey Carlos III (Aguilas)
  • IES Rey carlos III (Aguilas)
  • rey carlos 3 (Aguilas)
  • rey carlos iii (Aguilas)
  • Aniturri BHI (Agurain)
  • IES Aniturri (Agurain)
  • Lope de Larrea Ikastola (Agurain)
  • aniturri (Agurain)
  • CEIP EL PALMERAL (Alacant)
  • IES Conde de Aranda (Alagón)
  • Glimer county high (Albacete)
  • Colegio CEDES (Albacete)
  • IES ALBAL (Albal)
  • IES LOBETANO (Albarracín)
  • Ies Alonso de avellaneda (Alcala de Henares)
  • IES ALBERO (Alcalá de Guadaíra)
  • IES Albero (Alcalá de Guadaíra)
  • Scuela ESTUDIOS & FORMACIÓN (Alcalá de Guadaíra)
  • ies albero (Alcalá de Guadaíra)
  • Alonso de Avellaneda (Alcalá de Henares)
  • I.E.S. ALONSO DE AVELLANEDA (Alcalá de Henares)
  • IES ALONSO QUIJANO (Alcalá de Henares)
  • IES Alonso Quijano (Alcalá de Henares)
  • IES Ignacio Ellacuria (Alcalá de Henares)
  • Colegio Público Rural "El Olivo" (Alcalá la Real)
  • MMM@cademy (Alcantarilla)
  • Colegio Brains (Alcobendas)
  • Colegio de Fomento Aldovea (Alcobendas)
  • Escuela IDEO (Alcobendas)
  • IES Francisco Giner de los Ríos (Alcobendas)
  • Gimnasio El Renuevo (Alcorcón)
  • C.E.I.P. "JARDÍN DE ARENA" (Alcázar de San Juan)
  • Ntra Sra de la consolación (Alcúdia)
  • IES HORT DE FELIU (Alginet)
  • IES Gerald Brenan (Alhaurín de la Torre)
  • Psoe Alhaurin de la Torre (Alhaurín de la Torre)
  • King's college Alicante (Alicante)
  • Maristas Alicante (Alicante)
  • carla (Alicante)
  • ies lallusser (Alicante)
  • I.E.S. Turaniana (Almería)
  • IES Turaniana (Almería)
  • Portocarrero (Almería)
  • Ram (Almería)
  • a (Almería)
  • smith town christian school (Almería)
  • stysr (Almería)
  • IES JM Parra (Alzira)
  • IES Jose Maria Parra (Alzira)
  • IES José María Parra (Alzira)
  • urritxe (Amorebieta-Etxano)
  • urritxe bhi (Amorebieta-Etxano)
  • CEIP MANUEL ANDÚJAR (La Carolina, Jaén) (Andújar)
  • Instituto Nuestra Señora de la Cabeza (Andújar)
  • Instituto nuestra señora de la cabeza (Andújar)
  • CEO Andrés Orozco (Arafo)
  • IES "La Campiña" (Arahal)
  • IES La Campiña (Arahal)
  • La Campiña (Arahal)
  • IES Martín El Empecinado (Aranda de Duero)
  • empecenado (Aranda de Duero)
  • Sobirans (Arenys de Munt)
  • Tirso De Molina (Argés)
  • IES Ciudad de Arjona (Arjona, Spain)
  • Centros de Arte, Cultura y Turismo Cabildo de Lanzarote (Arrecife)
  • CEIP Na Caragol (Artà)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-CDTL. Ponga (Asturias)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-CDTL. Ribera de Arriba (Asturias)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-CDTL. Sariego (Asturias)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-Colegio Meres (Asturias)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-Colegio Peñamayor (Asturias)
  • Colegios de Fomento Los Robles y Peñamayor (Asturias)
  • Laude Palacio de Granda (Asturias)
  • smnaranco (Asturias)
  • CSSA (Aviles)
  • Colegio Santo Tomas (Aviles)
  • Obo - We Teach Robotics (Aviles)
  • mi casa (Aviles)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-C.P. Apolinar Hevia (Avilés)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-C.P. El Quirinal (Avilés)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-C.P. Palacio Valdés (Avilés)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-C.P. Sabugo (Avilés)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-Colegio Paula Frassinetti (Avilés)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-Colegio San Fernando (Avilés)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-Colegio Santo Ángel - Salesianos (Avilés)
  • COLEGIO PAULA FRASSINETTI (Avilés)
  • CP MARCELO GAGO (Avilés)
  • Colegio Luisa de Marillac (Avilés)
  • KARMELO ETXEGARAI (Azpeitia)
  • Maestra Placida herranz (Azuqueca de Henares)
  • Jesus-Maria (Badalona)
  • CEIP "San Juan de la Cruz" (Baeza)
  • Blue sea (Balearic Islands)
  • Es liceu (Balearic Islands)
  • IES Marratxi (Balearic Islands)
  • Ies Marratxi (Balearic Islands)
  • Marc Ramis (Balearic Islands)
  • Nuestra Señora de la Consolación II (Balearic Islands)
  • Pius xii (Balearic Islands)
  • ies balmaseda (Balmaseda)
  • ies balmaseda bhi (Balmaseda)
  • IES PROFESSOR MANUEL BROSETA (Banyeres de Mariola)
  • IES manuel broseta (Banyeres de Mariola)
  • IESPMMANUELBROSSETA (Banyeres de Mariola)
  • IESpmbrosseta (Banyeres de Mariola)
  • IES Hermanos Argensola (Barbastro)
  • Ies Hermanos Argensola (Barbastro)
  • Antoni Gaudí (Barcelona)
  • Aula Escola Europea (Barcelona)
  • Awesome 3455 (Barcelona)
  • Benjamin Franklin International School (Barcelona)
  • Blanquena (Barcelona)
  • Blanquerna (Barcelona)
  • Blanquerna (URL) (Barcelona)
  • Blanquerna Universitat Ramon Llull (Barcelona)
  • Blanquerna Universitat Ramón Llull (Barcelona)
  • Blanquerna, Ramon LLull (Barcelona)
  • Blanquerna, URL (Barcelona)
  • Blanquerna, Universitat Ramon Llull (Barcelona)
  • Blanquerna, Universitat Ramón Llull (Barcelona)
  • Blanquerna, universitat ramón llull (Barcelona)
  • CEC (Barcelona)
  • CENTRO ESTUDIOS MONLAU (Barcelona)
  • Centre d'Estudis Montseny (Barcelona)
  • Ciclo Medio (Barcelona)
  • Col·legi SAFA Avinyó (Barcelona)
  • DJ bray (Barcelona)
  • El petit racó (Barcelona)
  • Escola Bogatell (Barcelona)
  • GEM (Barcelona)
  • IES Ramon Berenguer IV (Barcelona)
  • INS EUROPA (Barcelona)
  • INS VILATZARA (Barcelona)
  • Infant Jesús - Jesuïtes St Gervasi (Barcelona)
  • Institut Pla de les Moreres (Barcelona)
  • Island Academy (Barcelona)
  • Jesuïtes Sant Ignasi (Barcelona)
  • Oak House School (Barcelona)
  • RB4 (Barcelona)
  • Ramón Berenguer (Barcelona)
  • Ramón Llull (Barcelona)
  • Raspall (Barcelona)
  • Sagrat Cor Sarrià (Barcelona)
  • Suiza (Barcelona)
  • TBKIDS (Barcelona)
  • Tacuab (Barcelona)
  • URL Blanquerna (Barcelona)
  • Universidad Ramon Llull (Barcelona)
  • Universitat Blanquerna Ramón Llull (Barcelona)
  • Universitat Ramon Llull - Blanquerna (Barcelona)
  • Universitat Ramón Llull-Fundació Blanquerna (Barcelona)
  • alessandroaiosa (Barcelona)
  • angelsmc1 (Barcelona)
  • bertavc1 (Barcelona)
  • blanquerna (Barcelona)
  • codimakers (Barcelona)
  • escola pare enric dosso (Barcelona)
  • josep tous (Barcelona)
  • madorell (Barcelona)
  • plafarreras (Barcelona)
  • C.E.I.P. Ramón Mendoza (Begíjar)
  • C.E.I.P. Ramón Mendoza (Begíjar Jaén) (Begíjar)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-C.P. Belmonte de Miranda (Belmonte)
  • Colegio Virgen de la Vega (Benavente)
  • IES Joan Coromines (Benicarló)
  • Vedruna Berga (Berga)
  • Aranzadi (Bergara)
  • Colegio de fomento Torrenova (Betxí)
  • TORRENOVA (Betxí)
  • IES MIGUEL HERNÁNDEZ (Bigastro) (Bigastro)
  • Aula Tecnológica de EuskoDat (Bilbo)
  • IES Ibarrekolanda BHI (Bilbo)
  • St George’s English School (Biscay)
  • urritxe (Biscay)
  • Escola Carles Faust (Blanes)
  • diagrama (Blanes)
  • Colegio Virgen de Europa (Boadilla del Monte)
  • jda (Boadilla del Monte)
  • IES de Brión (Brión)
  • Colegio Jesús-María (Burgos)
  • DIGIT - Grupo de Innovación Docente de la Universidad de Burgos (Burgos)
  • Saldaña (Burgos)
  • ADN CENTRO EDUCATIVO (Cabezo de Torres)
  • El Far (Calella)
  • colegio internacional de levante (Calicanto)
  • Ceip principe felipe (Candeleda)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-CDTL. Onís (Cangas de Onís)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-C.P. El Cotayo (Carbayin Alto)
  • IESO JUAN DE VALDÉS (Carboneras de Guadazaón)
  • Ieso Juan de Valdés (Carboneras de Guadazaón)
  • I.E.S CARRIZAL (Carrizal)
  • I.E.S Carrizal (Carrizal)
  • I.E.S.Carrizal (Carrizal)
  • IES CARRIZAL (Carrizal)
  • IES Carrizal (Carrizal)
  • IES carrizal (Carrizal)
  • ies carrizal (Carrizal)
  • CEIP NTRA. SRA. DE LA ENCARNACIÓN (Carrión de Calatrava)
  • Colegio la Sagrada Familia (Cartagena)
  • Maristas (Cartagena)
  • Maristas "La Sagrada Familia" (Cartagena)
  • Maristas Cartagena (Cartagena)
  • maristas (Cartagena)
  • CEIP CASA PASTORES (Casa Pastores)
  • IESO Vía de la PLata (Casar de Cáceres)
  • Codelearn Castelldefels (Castelldefels)
  • IES Serra d'Espadà (Castellón)
  • IES Torre del Rei (Castellón)
  • CEIP Cervantes (Castellón de la Plana)
  • Ies Penyagolosa (Castellón de la Plana)
  • IES Berenguer Dalmau (Catarroja)
  • C.E.I.P. "Mare Nostrum" (Ceuta)
  • C.E.I.P. JOSÉ ORTEGA YGASSET (Ceuta)
  • IES Abyla (Ceuta)
  • CEPR San Roque (Churriana de la Vega)
  • SANTISIMO CRISTO DE LA MISERICORDIA (Ciruelos)
  • C.C. Don Cristóbal (Ciudad Real)
  • CEIP FÉLIX GRANDE (Ciudad Real)
  • TbKids Valdepeñas (Ciudad Real)
  • IES FRAY DIEGO TADEO GONZÁLEZ (Ciudad Rodrigo)
  • IES Jaime Ferrán (Collado Villalba)
  • i.e.s. rodrigo caro (Coria del Río)
  • IES Corralejo (Corralejo)
  • ies corralejo (Corralejo)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-C.P. Francisco Fernández González (Corvera de Asturias)
  • IES Canónigo Manchon (Crevillent)
  • CEIP DUQUE DE RIÁNSARES (Cuenca)
  • CEIP Federico Muelas (Cuenca)
  • IES Norba Caesarina (Cáceres‎)
  • IES NORBA CAESERINA (Cáceres‎)
  • IES Norba Caesarina (Cáceres‎)
  • IES LA CALETA (Cádiz)
  • Luisa de Marillac (Cádiz)
  • qqq (Cádiz)
  • COLEGIO DE FOMENTO EL ENCINAR (Córdoba)
  • Colegio de Fomento Ahlzahir (Córdoba)
  • Colegio de Fomento de Ahlzahir (Córdoba)
  • Ferit aysan çağdaş yaşam ilk okul (Córdoba)
  • Reales Escuelas Pías de la Inmaculada. (Córdoba)
  • IES Astillero (El Astillero)
  • IES. EL ASTILLERO (El Astillero)
  • IES. El Astilero (El Astillero)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-C.P. Los Campones (El Berrón)
  • IES ENRIC VALOR (El Campello)
  • garci mendez (El Carpio)
  • Casa Loma (El Prat de Llobregat)
  • IES LA TORRETA - ELX (Elche)
  • IES La Asunción (Elche)
  • Elgoibar ikastola (Elgoibar)
  • loudesko ama (Elorrio)
  • lourdesko ama (Elorrio)
  • lourdeskoama.eus (Elorrio)
  • CEIP HISPANIDAD (Elx)
  • IES CAYETANO SEMPERE (Elx)
  • IES LA TORRETA-ELX (Elx)
  • American School of Barcelona (Esplugues de Llobregat)
  • Deutsche Schule Barcelona (Esplugues de Llobregat)
  • Atalaya (Estepona)
  • Tirso de Molina (Ferrol)
  • telematica galicia SA (Ferrol)
  • Ins Olivar Gran (Figueres)
  • IES Villa de Firgas (Firgas)
  • Ies Villa de Firgas (Firgas)
  • IESO San Juan de la Cruz (Fontiveros)
  • Ayuntamiento de Loranca (Fuenlabrada)
  • Codelearn Gavà/Viladecans (Gavà)
  • Col.legi Sagrat Cor Gavà (Gavà)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-C.P. Gera (Gera, Tineo)
  • Colegio Divina Pastora (Getafe)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA Colegio Montedeva (Gijón)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-C.P. Principe de Asturias (Gijón)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-C.P. Ramón de Campoamor (Gijón)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-C.P. Santa Olaya (Gijón)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-C.P. Severo Ochoa (Gijón)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-Colegio La Inmaculada (Gijón)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-Colegio San Miguel (Gijón)
  • COIIPA-CITIPA-C.P. Evaristo Valle (Gijón)
  • CP Evaristo Valle (Gijón)
  • La asunción Gijón (Gijón)
  • Cruz Roja Girona (Girona)
  • Sant Bertomeu (Godella)
  • ies gran tarajal (Gran Tarajal)
  • ies. Gran Tarajal (Gran Tarajal)
  • Hurley, wi (Granada)
  • LaSalle (Granada)
  • M (Granada)
  • scool (Granada)
  • willowbrook (Granada)
  • Colegio Sagrado Corazón (Guadalajara)
  • Giovanni Antonio Farina (Guadalajara)
  • Sagrado Corazon (Guadalajara)
  • Sagrado Corazón (Guadalajara)
  • Sagrado corazón (Guadalajara)
  • sagrado corazon (Guadalajara)
  • CEIP MEDINA OLMOS (Guadix)
  • CEIP Medina Olmos (Guadix)
  • Gernika (Guernica)
  • gernika bhi (Guernica)
  • IES ROQUE AMAGRO (Gáldar)
  • Ies roque amagro (Gáldar)
  • Colegio Santo Domingo (Güímar)
  • Egiluze ikastetxea (Hondarribia)
  • IES Sierra Mágina de Huelma (Huelma, Jaén) (Huelma)
  • IES LA MARISMA (Huelva)
  • IES LAS MARISMAS (Huelva)
  • IES La Arboleda (Huelva)
  • IES MARISMA (Huelva)
  • IES Pintor Pedro Gómez (Huelva)
  • ies alto conquero (Huelva)
  • la marisma (Huelva)
  • Centro Guadalinfo de Huércal-Overa (Huércal-Overa)
  • I.E.S cura valera (Huércal-Overa)
  • IES Americo Castro (Huétor-Tájar)
  • COLEGIO CEIP BALDOMERO BETHENCOURT FRANCÉS (Icod de los Vinos)
  • IES CARRIZAL (Ingenio)
  • IES Sierra de la Grana (Jamilena)
  • Academia (Jaén)
  • C.D.P Cristo Rey Jaén (Jaén)
  • C.E.I.P. San José Artesano (Torreblascopedro, Jaén) (Jaén)
  • CEIP "San Juan de la Cruz" Baeza(Jaén) (Jaén)
  • CEIP Cándido Nogales (Jaén, Jaén) (Jaén)
  • CEIP GLORIA FUERTES (Jaén)
  • CEIP GLORIA FUERTES (Jaén, Jaén) (Jaén)
  • Colegio Alto Castillo (Jaén) (Jaén)
  • Colegio Cristo Rey Jaén (Jaén) (Jaén)
  • I.E.S. Sierra Mágina (Jaén)
  • IES SIERRA MAGINA (Jaén)
  • La Milagrosa (Jaén)
  • Special Event Hour of Code at University of Jaén (Spain) (Jaén)
  • University of Jaén (Computer Science Departament) (Jaén)
  • Ceip El Membrillar (Jerez)
  • EL PILAR (Jerez)
  • I.E.S ALMUNIA (Jerez)
  • IES SANTA ISABEL DE HUNGRÍA (Jerez)
  • IES Santa Isabel de Hungria (Jerez)
  • IES Seritium (Jerez)
  • CEIP Blas Infante (Jerez de la Frontera)
  • rufino tamayo (Jerez de la Frontera)
  • IES Antoni LLido (Jávea)
  • CEIP General Fresneda (Jódar)
  • IES Ximén d'Urrea (L'Alcora)
  • Col.legi Pare Enric (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • Col.legi Pare Enric d'Osso (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • Col.legi pare Enric d'Osso (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • Enric D'Osso (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • Escoal Busquets i Punset (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • Escola Pare Enric D'osso (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • Escola pare enric d'Ossò (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • Ins europa (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • PARE ENRIC D'OSSO (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • Pare Endric Dosso (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • Pare Enric D' Ossó (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • Pare Enric D'Osso (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • Pare Enric D'Ossò (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • Pare Enric D'Ossó (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • Pare Enric D'osso (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • Pare Enric D'ossó (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • Pare Enric D´osso (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • Pare Enric d' Osso (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • Pare Enric d'Osso (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • Pare Enric d'Ossó (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • Pare Enric d'osso (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • Pare Enrric d´osso (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • Pare enric d'osso (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • col-legi pare enric d'osso (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • colegi pare enric d'osso (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • escola pare enric d'osso (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • pare enric (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • pare enric d'osso (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • pare enric d'ossó (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • IES Vega del Guadalete (La Barca de la Florida)
  • IES La Cala de Mijas (La Cala de Mijas)
  • IES La Canyada (La Canyada)
  • CEIP MANUEL ANDÚJAR (La Carolina)
  • JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI (La Losa)
  • La Milagrosa (La Milagrosa)
  • AADRYPE (Asociación Aragonesa de Robótica y Programación Educativa) (La Muela)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-C.P. Ablaña-La Pereda (La Pereda)
  • I.E.S. Laxeiro (Lalín)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-CDTL. Cabrales (Las Arenas)
  • C.E.I.P FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA (Las Cabañuelas)
  • CEIP Federico García Lorca (Las Cabañuelas)
  • I.E.S CARRIZAL (Las Palmas)
  • I.E.S Carrizal (Las Palmas)
  • I.E.S Roque Amagro (Las Palmas)
  • I.E.S. Carrizal (Las Palmas)
  • I.E.S. Gran Tarajal (Las Palmas)
  • IES Carrizal (Las Palmas)
  • IES carrizal (Las Palmas)
  • ies Gran Tarajal (Las Palmas)
  • Ceip César Manrique (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • Colegio Brains International School Las Palmas (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • IES ISABEL DE ESPAÑA (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • IES Isabel de España (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • IES La Minilla (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • IES Perez Galdos (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • IES Pérez Galdós (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • IES Simón Pérez (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • ies isabel de españa (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • ies perez galdos (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • ies algazul (Ledesma, Castile and León)
  • IES Valle del Arlanza (Lerma, Province of Burgos)
  • Colegio vIzcaya (Lezama)
  • CEiP TEODORO MARTÍNEZ GADAÑON (León)
  • José Ma. Morelos y Pavón (León)
  • Ntra. Sra. del Carmen. León (León)
  • Reesus primary school (León)
  • Universidad de la Salle Bajio Campus Américas (León)
  • Willow (León)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-C.P. de Nueva (Llanes)
  • CREU DEL BATLLE (Lleida)
  • Escola La Mitjana (Lleida)
  • INS Manuel de Montsuar (Lleida)
  • lluis domenec i montener (Lleida)
  • Col·legi Immaculada Concepció (Lloret de Mar)
  • sant joan despi (Lloret de Mar)
  • CEIP Bretón de los Herreros (Logroño)
  • CEIP LAS GAUNAS (Logroño)
  • CPC Los Boscos (Logroño)
  • IES Gamonares de Lopera. (Lopera, Jaén) (Lopera)
  • Valle del Guadalentin School (Lorca)
  • IES MARISMAS (Los Palacios y Villafranca)
  • IES La Pandera (Los Villares)
  • IES La Pandera (Los villares, Jaén) (Los Villares)
  • Ceip A ponte (Lugo)
  • C.P. Lugo de Llanera (Lugo de Llanera)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-C.P. Santa Bárbara (Lugones)
  • IES TIERRAS DE ABADENGO (Lumbrales)
  • Amazon Spain (Madrid)
  • Aquinas American School (Madrid)
  • CEIP ALCALDE DE MÓSTOLES (Madrid)
  • CEIP Álvaro de Bazán (Madrid)
  • Claremont (Madrid)
  • Colegio Alameda de Osuna (Madrid)
  • Colegio El Valle (Madrid)
  • Colegio Ntra. Sra. de los Ángeles (Madrid)
  • Edith Stein (Madrid)
  • Enrique Tierno Galván (Madrid)
  • Futuers (Madrid)
  • Georgian Eminescu (Madrid)
  • Glardyacadmy (Madrid)
  • Gtgsg (Madrid)
  • IES ENRIQUE TIERNO GALVÁN (Madrid)
  • IES Enrique Tierno Galvan (Madrid)
  • IES Enrique Tierno Galván (Madrid)
  • IES Joaquín Rodrigo (Madrid)
  • IES Santa Teresa de Jesús (Madrid)
  • INEM (Madrid)
  • Internacional Aravaca (Madrid)
  • Jimmy (Madrid)
  • Kellogg elementtree (Madrid)
  • La Inmaculada (Madrid)
  • Madrid (Madrid)
  • Materiales (Madrid)
  • My organization (Madrid)
  • Ntra. Señora de los Ángeles (Madrid)
  • Nuestra Señora De Los Angeles (Madrid)
  • Nuestra Señora de los Ángeles (Madrid)
  • Plan c (Madrid)
  • Raimundo Lulio (Madrid)
  • SEK SANTA ISABEL (Madrid)
  • San Pablo Ceu (Madrid)
  • TREISTE (Madrid)
  • The Bridge (Madrid)
  • albino garcia (Madrid)
  • ciudadad de roma (Madrid)
  • deneholm (Madrid)
  • ermita (Madrid)
  • escuela secundaria tecnica numero 55 ariculo 3 constitucional (Madrid)
  • ij (Madrid)
  • insr (Madrid)
  • maravillas (Madrid)
  • myhome (Madrid)
  • nuestra señora de los angeles (Madrid)
  • zion (Madrid)
  • 家裡 (Madrid)
  • 敦化 (Madrid)
  • 興華高中附設國中 (Madrid)
  • 雙峰國小 (Madrid)
  • CEIP El Olivo (Mairena del Aljarafe)
  • CEIP SON BASCA (Mallorca)
  • IES Peña del Águila (Mancha Real)
  • IES Peña del Águila (Mancha Real, Jaén) (Mancha Real)
  • LOGISCOOL MARBELLA (Marbella)
  • Manar (Marbella)
  • N 255 (Marbella)
  • Ceip Marpequeña (Marpequeña)
  • Es Liceu (Marratxí)
  • Albino García (Martinamor)
  • La Mercè (Martorell)
  • IES Fernando III (Martos)
  • IES Amurga (Maspalomas)
  • Ies Amurga (Maspalomas)
  • Iess Faro Maspalomas (Maspalomas)
  • green oasis (Maspalomas)
  • ies amurga (Maspalomas)
  • COLEGIO SAN JOSÉ-MONCADA (Massarrojos)
  • Escola Gem (Mataró)
  • GEM (Mataró)
  • Institut Damià Campeny (Mataró)
  • aleix (Mataró)
  • pugi (Mataró)
  • IES Los Olivos (Mejorada del Campo)
  • IESO Joaquín Romera (Mendavia)
  • Centro Guadalinfo de Mengíbar (Mengíbar)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-C.P. Santiago Apostol (Mieres)
  • Leire (Mimetiz)
  • CEIP A Guía (Moaña) (Moaña)
  • IESO RIVEVRA DEL CEGA (Mojados)
  • Centro Guadalinfo Montejaque (Montejaque)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-C.P. Moreda (Moreda, Aller)
  • IES Jandía (Morro Jable)
  • Sevilla Elementary/Middle School (Morón de la Frontera)
  • Conectados.es Escuela Tecnológica (Murcia)
  • Gatea (Murcia)
  • elis (Murcia)
  • Colegio Público Rural "El Olivo" de Mures (Aldea de Alcalá la Real, Jaén) (Mures)
  • ies allusser (Mutxamel)
  • COLEGIO PUERTOSOL (Málaga)
  • Colegio Puertosol (Málaga)
  • IES Belén (Málaga)
  • IES Cánovas del Castillo (Málaga)
  • IES La Cala de Mijas (Málaga)
  • IES MARIA VICTORIA ATENCIA (Málaga)
  • Instituto Provincial IPEP Malaga (Málaga)
  • SIERRA ALMIJARA (Málaga)
  • San Estanislao de Kostka (Málaga)
  • canovas del castillo (Málaga)
  • ies maria victoria atencia (Málaga)
  • ies miguel romero esteo (Málaga)
  • maria victoria atencia (Málaga)
  • normal (Málaga)
  • san estanislao de kotska (Málaga)
  • sierra almijara (Málaga)
  • CEIP Leonardo da Vinci (Móstoles)
  • ie sant jordi (Navàs)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-CDTL. Noreña (Noreña)
  • Ceip Ramón Mª del Valle-Inclán (Oleiros)
  • IES MIRAFLORES (Oleiros)
  • IES Gabriel Ciscar (Oliva)
  • IES L'estació (Ontinyent)
  • Colegio Oratorio San Miguel (Orihuela)
  • calasancio (Orihuela)
  • CRA Cameros Nuevo (Ortigosa de Cameros)
  • IES FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ MARÍN (Osuna)
  • I.E.S. Ramón Otero Pedrayo (Ourense)
  • C.P. Germán Fdez Ramos (Oviedo)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-C.P. Buenavista (Oviedo)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-C.P. El Villar (Oviedo)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-C.P. Fozaneldi (Oviedo)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-C.P. Germán Fernández Ramos (Oviedo)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-C.P. Gesta (Oviedo)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-C.P. Veneranda Manzano (Oviedo)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-Colegio La Inmaculada - Misioneras Claretianas (Oviedo)
  • CP El Villar_Trubia CITIPA-COIIPA (Oviedo)
  • Colegio Santa María del Naranco Alter Vía (Oviedo) (Oviedo)
  • Santa maría del naranco (Oviedo)
  • IES La Senia (Paiporta)
  • IES La Sénia (Paiporta)
  • Institut Font del Ferro (Palafolls)
  • Yeray (Palafrugell)
  • IES EMILI DARDER (Palma)
  • Sant Francesc (Palma)
  • SonGotLab (Palma)
  • SonGotlab (IES Josep Sureda i Blanes) (Palma)
  • TechnoMallorca (Palma)
  • joan alcover (Palma)
  • lluis domenech i montaner (Palma)
  • wfqwend9wef89 (Pamplona)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-CDTL. de Panes - Peñamellera Baja (Panes, Asturias)
  • Príncipe de España (Picassent)
  • lescarolines (Picassent)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-C.P. José Luis García Rodriguez-Campiello (Piedras Blancas)
  • Nuestra Señora de la Providencia (Pinto)
  • nuestra señora de la providencia (Pinto)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-CDTL. Laviana (Pola de Laviana)
  • CPEIP Jesús Neira (Pola de Lena)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-CDTL. Somiedo (Pola de Somiedo)
  • ACLUDI (Ponteareas)
  • Cypress (Pontevedra)
  • CC VERGE DE MONTI-SION Primary school (Porreres)
  • IES PORT ALCÚDIA (Port d'Alcúdia)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-C.P. San José de Calasanz (Posada)
  • I.E.S Guadalentin (Pozo Alcón)
  • CODELEARN (Premià de Mar)
  • I.E.S. ALVAREZ CUBERO (Priego de Córdoba)
  • IES Fernando III el Santo (Priego de Córdoba)
  • I.E.S. Profesor Andrés Bojollo (Puente Genil)
  • Colegio Monteagudo-Nelva (Puente Tocinos)
  • Telesecundaria "Manuel M. Ponce" (Puerto Lumbreras)
  • IES Profesor Antonio Muro (Puerto Real)
  • Puerto del Carmen (Puerto del Carmen)
  • CEO PUERTO CABRAS (Puerto del Rosario)
  • CEO Puerto Cabras (Puerto del Rosario)
  • IES Puerto del Rosario (Puerto del Rosario)
  • IES San Diego de Alcala (Puerto del Rosario)
  • ceip puerto del rosario (Puerto del Rosario)
  • colegioalfinach (Puçol)
  • CFA Escola Marta MAta (Reus)
  • Escola Montsant (Reus)
  • collegisantpau (Reus)
  • Asunción de nuestra señora (Riba-roja de Túria)
  • Pro (Ronda)
  • boy (Ronda)
  • Colegio Portocarrero (Roquetas de Mar)
  • IES Turaniana (Roquetas de Mar)
  • institut illa de rodes (Roses)
  • IES RURADIA (Rus)
  • IES Ruradia de Rus (Rus, Jaén) (Rus)
  • CEIP Son Basca (Sa Pobla)
  • Escola Pia Sabadell (Sabadell)
  • Escola del Carme (Sabadell)
  • Escola del Carme Sabadell (Sabadell)
  • IES Clot del Moro (Sagunto)
  • IES Clot del moro (Sagunto)
  • Ies Clot del moro (Sagunto)
  • Albino Garcia (Salamanca)
  • CEIP RUFINO BLANCO (Salamanca)
  • CEIP Santa Catalina (Salamanca)
  • Casa (Salamanca)
  • Colegio Sagrado Corazón (Salamanca)
  • Colegio Salesiano San José (Salamanca)
  • ESC.SEC.GRAL.Albino Garcia (Salamanca)
  • IES Martinez Uribarri (Salamanca)
  • Universidad De La Salle Campus Salamaca (Salamanca)
  • sagrado corazon (Salamanca)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-CDTL. Salas (Salas)
  • IES Salinas (Salinas)
  • Escola El Gegant del Rec (Salt)
  • CEIP LAS DUNAS (San Bartolomé de Tirajana)
  • IES Amurga. (San Bartolomé de Tirajana)
  • ies amurga (San Bartolomé de Tirajana)
  • CEIP Camino de la Villa (San Cristóbal de La Laguna)
  • CEIP Francisca Santos Melián (San Cristóbal de La Laguna)
  • IES Domingo Perez Minik (San Cristóbal de La Laguna)
  • IES Profesor Martín Miranda (San Cristóbal de La Laguna)
  • Ceip Juan Diaz de Solis (San Fernando)
  • Ceip Juan Díaz de Solís (San Fernando)
  • Juan Díaz de Solis (San Fernando)
  • IES DE SAN FULGENCIO (San Fulgencio)
  • CEIP BLANCA DE LOS RIOS (San José de la Rinconada)
  • mel (San Mateo de Gállego)
  • CEIP EL PICACHO (Sanlúcar de Barrameda)
  • CEIP Princesa Sofía (Sanlúcar de Barrameda)
  • IES DOÑANA (Sanlúcar de Barrameda)
  • ies el picacho (Sanlúcar de Barrameda)
  • Institut Camps Blancs (Sant Boi de Llobregat)
  • Joaquima Pla i Farreras (Sant Cugat del Vallès)
  • IES Lloixa (Sant Joan d'Alacant)
  • Escola Canigó (Sant Just Desvern)
  • IES Sant Quirze (Sant Quirze del Vallès)
  • INS Sant Quirze (Sant Quirze del Vallès)
  • CEIP Juan del Río Ayala (Santa Brígida)
  • Ramon Berenguer 4 (Santa Coloma de Gramenet)
  • Ramon Berenguer IV (Santa Coloma de Gramenet)
  • Ramon Berenquer IV (Santa Coloma de Gramenet)
  • Ramon Berrenguer (Santa Coloma de Gramenet)
  • Ramon berenguer VI (Santa Coloma de Gramenet)
  • Ramón Berenguer 4 (Santa Coloma de Gramenet)
  • Ramón Berenguer IV (Santa Coloma de Gramenet)
  • ramon berenguer 4 (Santa Coloma de Gramenet)
  • ramon berenguer IV (Santa Coloma de Gramenet)
  • Alcalde Bernabé Rodríguez (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • Andres (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • CEIP SANTA CRUZ DE CALIFORNIA (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • Hermanas Hospitalarias SCJ Complejo Acamán (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • I.E.S Alcalde Bernabe Rodríguez (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • IES ANDRES BELLO (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • IES ANDRÉS BELLO (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • IES Alcade Bernabe Rodriguez (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • IES Alcalde Bernabe Rodriguez (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • IES Alcalde Bernabé (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • IES Alcalde Bernabé Rodriguez (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • IES Alcalde Bernabé Rodroguez (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • IES Alcalde Bernabé Rodríguez (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • IES Alcalde bernabe (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • IES Andres Bello (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • IES Andrés Bello (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • IES BERNABÉ RODRÍGUEZ (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • IES Magallanes (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • IES andres bello (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • Ies Alcalde Bernabe Rodriguez (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • Ies Andrés Belllo (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • alcalde (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • ies alcalde Bernabé Rodriguez (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • ies alcalde bernabe (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • ies andres bello (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • IES Luis Cobiella Cuevas (Santa Cruz de la Palma)
  • Colegio Kostka (Santander)
  • IES ALISAL (Santander)
  • IES La Albericia (Santander)
  • olaya school (Santander)
  • prepa (Santander)
  • school (Santiago de Compostela)
  • IES Villa de Santiago (Santiago de la Espada)
  • IES Valle del Oja (Santo Domingo de la Calzada)
  • Colegio La Milagrosa (Segorbe)
  • CEIP FRAY JUAN DE LA CRUZ (Segovia)
  • Colegio Sagrada Familia de Urgel (Sevilla)
  • ÍES Martínez Montañés (Sevilla)
  • IES Martínez Montañés (Seville)
  • IES Pino Montano (Seville)
  • gdsifhnvcx (Seville)
  • CEIPP do Camiño Inglés (Sigüeiro)
  • CEIP RODAMILANS (Sineu)
  • CEIPRODAMILANS (Sineu)
  • Ceip Rodamilans (Sineu)
  • Ceip rodamilans (Sineu)
  • ceip rodamilans (Sineu)
  • Escuela Preparatoria Regional del rincón (Sitges)
  • IES LA SISLA (Sonseca)
  • IES SOPELA BHI (Sopelana)
  • CC Sagrats Cors de Sóller (Sóller)
  • IES Gabriel Alonso de Herrera (Talavera de la Reina)
  • diclekent ortaokulu (Tamames)
  • IES Antón Alonso Ríos (Taramundi)
  • El Carme Tarragona (Tarragona)
  • Independencia (Tarragona)
  • Ins Tarragona (Tarragona)
  • urv (Tarragona)
  • CP Alfonso I (Tauste)
  • IES Tavernes Blanques (Tavernes Blanques)
  • Brains International School Telde (Telde)
  • CEIP PORTOFARO (Temple)
  • CEIP A Igrexa Calo (Teo)
  • I.E.S Teror (Teror)
  • I.E.S.TEROR (Teror)
  • IES TEROR (Teror)
  • IES.TEROR (Teror)
  • ies teror (Teror)
  • LAS VIÑAS (Teruel)
  • CITIPA-COIIPA-CDTL. Tineo (Tineo)
  • Curso (Toledo)
  • lincoln elemetry (Toledo)
  • FEC Sto. Tomás de Aquino - La Milagrosa (Tomelloso)
  • IES Tona (Tona, Spain)
  • Institut de Tona (Tona, Spain)
  • IES (Torre del Campo)
  • IES Miguel Sánchez López (Torredelcampo, Jaén) (Torre del Campo)
  • IES Torrellano (Torre del Pla)
  • COLEGIO LA PURISIMA TORRENT (Torrent)
  • I.E.S Veles e Vents (Torrent)
  • I.E.S. Veles e Vents (Torrent)
  • Veles e Vents (Torrent)
  • Veles e vents (Torrent)
  • el vedat (Torrent)
  • IES " Gil de Zático" (Torreperogil)
  • CEIP MIGUEL DE CERVANTES (Tres Cantos)
  • THE KIPLING INSTITUTE (Utiel)
  • IES Ruiz Gijón (Utrera)
  • Colegio Hélicon (Valdemoro)
  • IES neil armstrong (Valdemoro)
  • CEIP SAN JUAN (Valdepeñas de Jaén)
  • cpi atios (Valdoviño)
  • ALAGEEG (Valencia)
  • CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA (Valencia)
  • Clot del Moro (Valencia)
  • Colegio Jesús-María Fdo Católico Valencia (Valencia)
  • Colegio salesiano San Antonio Abad (Valencia)
  • Coop Martí Sorolla (Valencia)
  • I.E.S. Joanot Martorell Valencia (Valencia)
  • IES Clara Campoamor (Valencia)
  • IES JOANOT MARRTORELL (Valencia)
  • IES JOANOT MARTORELL (Valencia)
  • IES JORDI SANT JORDI (Valencia)
  • IES Joanot Martorell (Valencia)
  • IES Joanot Martorell (Valencia) (Valencia)
  • IES VELES E VENTS (Valencia)
  • IES el Clot (Valencia)
  • IES el clot (Valencia)
  • Marti Sorolla (Valencia)
  • Salesianos San Juan Bosco (Valencia)
  • clot (Valencia)
  • i.e.s el clot (Valencia)
  • ies joanot martorell (Valencia)
  • jihsagf (Valencia)
  • salesianos san juan bosco valencia (Valencia)
  • valle abierto (Valencia)
  • IES Galileo (Valladolid)
  • Universidad de Valladolid (Valladolid)
  • instituto promocion social del norte sede A (Valladolid)
  • Narcis oller (Valls)
  • ACM-W UPV (València)
  • Asociación ByLinedu (València)
  • Ave Maria de Penya-Roja (València)
  • Colegio Academia Jardín (València)
  • Colegio Martí Sorolla (València)
  • Em casa (València)
  • IES EL CLOT (València)
  • IES El Clot (València)
  • IES El Grao (València)
  • IES Juan de Garay (València)
  • IES el clot (València)
  • La mia (València)
  • Logiscool Beniferri-Campanar (València)
  • MARTÍ SOROLLA II (València)
  • Trinitarias (València)
  • ies joanot martorell (València)
  • nube7 (València)
  • trinitarias valencia (València)
  • IES VEGA DE SAN MATEO (Vega de San Mateo)
  • IES Alyanub (Vera)
  • IES García Barbón (Verín)
  • Ceip García Barbón (Vigo)
  • FUNDACIÓN FLORS (Vila-real)
  • CEIP Don Blasco de Alagón, Vilafranca (Vilafranca)
  • Nuestra Señora de las Mercedes (Villacarrillo)
  • IESO TOMÁS BRETÓN (Villamayor)
  • Telecentro Villar (Villar del Arzobispo)
  • IES BROCH I LLOP (Villarreal)
  • IES FRANCESC TÀRREGA (Villarreal)
  • Academia MSierra (Villarrubia de los Ojos)
  • Academía mari sierra (Villarrubia de los Ojos)
  • CEIP Mare de Deu de la MISERICORDIA (Vinaròs)
  • Colegio misericordia (Vinaròs)
  • IES LEOPOLDO QUEROL (Vinaròs)
  • Ntra. Sra. de la Consolación (Vinaròs)
  • Colegio Sagrado Corazón Corazonistas (Vitoria-Gasteiz)
  • juan herrera alcausa (Vélez-Málaga)
  • Telebachillerato Comunitario San Felipe-El Carretón (Xirivella)
  • jawadfffffd (Xàbia)
  • WWW (Xàtiva)
  • IES Maestro Haedo (Zamora)
  • IES Universidad Laboral (Zamora)
  • COLEGIO VIZCAYA (Zamudio)
  • Colegio Alemán Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
  • Colegio Cardenal Xavierre (Zaragoza)
  • Colegio Compañía de María Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
  • Colegio de Fomento Montearagón (Zaragoza)
  • Colegio de Fomento Sansueña (Zaragoza)
  • Compañía de María (Zaragoza)
  • ETOPIA, CENTRO DE ARTE Y TECNOLOGÍA DE ZARAGOZA (Zaragoza)
  • GFT IT Consulting (Zaragoza)
  • Hermanos Argensola (Zaragoza)
  • Telebachillerato cominitario (Zaragoza)
  • Univ. de Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
  • Uveg (Zaragoza)
  • caedenal xavierre (Zaragoza)
  • honori garcia (la Vall d'Uixó)
  • ES REY CARLOS IIII (Águilas)
  • IES REY CARLOS III (Águilas)
  • IES REY CARLOS lll (Águilas)
  • Ies ReyCarlos iii (Águilas)
  • REYCARLOSIII (Águilas)
  • ies rey carlos iii (Águilas)
  • Albino gracia (Ávila)
  • Luia de la Brena (Ávila)
  • jose vas con selos (Ávila)
  • valentin gomez farias (Ávila)
  • EEPP Sagrada Familia (Úbeda)
  • La Milagrosa (Úbeda)