Toate evenimentele Hour of Code — Romania

  • (Câmpulung)
  • (București)
  • (Galați)
  • (Pașcani)
  • (Vedea)
  • (Făurei)
  • (Craiova)
  • (Constanța)
  • (Sighetu Marmației)
  • (Teiuș)
  • (Sântana)
  • (Bălilești)
  • (Baia Mare)
  • (Tecuci)
  • (Tunari)
  • (Brașov)
  • (Videle)
  • (Stâlpeni)
  • (Bucharest)
  • (Pitești)
  • (Buftea)
  • (Timișoara)
  • (Mioveni)
  • (Carei)
  • (Giurgiu)
  • (Onești)
  • (Salcia Tudor)
  • (Cugir)
  • (Căpățânenii Pământeni)
  • (Piatra Neamț)
  • (Tulcea)
  • (Cluj-Napoca)
  • (Reșița)
  • (Roman)
  • (Alba Iulia)
  • (Amaru)
  • (Târgu Mureș)
  • (Iași)
  • (Galaţi)
  • (Râmnicu Vâlcea)
  • (Voivodeni)
  • (Motru)
  • (Bacău)
  • (Călărași)
  • (Eforie Sud)
  • (Zărnești)
  • (Ploiești)
  • (Câmpulung Moldovenesc)
  • (Topoloveni)
  • (Buzău)
  • (Ciumbrud)
  • (Jibou)
  • (Turda)
  • (Poșta Câlnău)
  • (Slobozia)
  • (Căzănești)
  • (Independenta)
  • (Corbi)
  • (Brad)
  • (Lupeni)
  • (Vadu Părului)
  • (Mărgineni-Slobozia)
  • (Mediaș)
  • (Târgu Secuiesc)
  • (Ciocănești)
  • (Moisei)
  • (Vicovu de Sus)
  • (Gherla)
  • (Hunedoara)
  • (Ianca)
  • (Aiton)
  • (Bârlad)
  • (Perieni)
  • (Bălteni)
  • (Miercurea Ciuc)
  • (Valea Doftanei)
  • (Sibiu)
  • (Berca)
  • (Zalău)
  • (Târgu Jiu)
  • (Șimleu Silvaniei)
  • (Teșila)
  • (Răstolița)
  • (Cândești-Vale)
  • (Caransebeș)
  • (Victoria)
  • (Oradea)
  • (Curtea de Argeș)
  • (Vulcan)
  • (Suplacu de Barcău)
  • (Botoșani)
  • (Târgoviște)
  • (Năsăud)
  • (Popești-Leordeni)
  • (Drobeta-Turnu Severin)
  • (Văleni)
  • (Brăila)
  • (Aninoasa)
  • (Domnești)
  • (Dej)
  • (Blaj)
  • (Darabani)
  • (Buhoci)
  • (Ceauru)
  • (Ruscova)
  • (Repedea)
  • (Roșiorii de Vede)
  • (Mihai Viteazu)
  • (Sinoe)
  • (Prundu)
  • (Hârșova)
  • (Lugoj)
  • (Horezu)
  • (Fălticeni)
  • (Medgidia)
  • (Chișineu-Criș)
  • (Sângeorz-Băi)
  • (Cernavodă)
  • (Cunța)
  • (Negrești)
  • (Valu lui Traian)
  • (Alexandria)
  • (Satu Mare)
  • (Toplița)
  • (Focșani)
  • (Moinești)
  • (Siret)
  • (Stoilești)
  • (Scundu)
  • (Lerești)
  • (Sfântu Gheorghe)
  • (Birda)
  • (Adjud)
  • (Cornești)
  • (Foltești)
  • (Ulmeni)
  • (Dorna Candrenilor)
  • (Săucești)
  • (Agnita)
  • (Vaslui)
  • (Vaideiu)
  • (Petroșani)
  • (Săbăoani)
  • (Moldova Veche)
  • (Cozmeni)
  • (Arad)
  • (Slatina)
  • (Cernica)
  • (Vălenii de Munte)
  • (Măgurele)
  • (Corabia)
  • (Zimnicea)
  • (Sugag)
  • (Breaza)
  • (Lehliu)
  • (Bârsana)
  • (Berceni)
  • (Preluca Veche)
  • (Homocea)
  • (Mangalia)
  • (Măneciu-Ungureni)
  • (Suceava)
  • (Sânnicolau Mare)
  • (Bistrița)
  • (Târnăveni)
  • (Vinerea)
  • (Ștei)
  • (Abrud)
  • (Baia de Arieș)
  • (Vanatori)
  • (Târgu Frumos)
  • (Seini)
  • (Tinca)
  • (Strungari)
  • (Popesti-Leordeni)
  • (Gura Humorului)
  • (Piscu)
  • (Fundulea)
  • (Resita)
  • (Odorheiu Secuiesc)
  • (Grivița)
  • (Popești)
  • (Găești)
  • (Voluntari)
  • (Gurghiu)
  • (Zăuan)
  • (Bodești)
  • (Vârteșcoiu)
  • (Turceni)
  • (Sebeș)
  • (Mizil)
  • (Câmpineanca)
  • (Dorohoi)
  • (Râmnicu Sărat)
  • (Siliștea)
  • (Vatra Dornei)
  • (Horia)
  • (Brusturi)
  • (Cislău)
  • (Huși)
  • #numazac (Maramureș County)
  • Avaelgo (Timișoara)
  • CoderDojo Alba Iulia (Alba Iulia)
  • colegio aleman de los angeles (Tatu)
  • Colegiul National "Petru Rares" (Piatra Neamț)
  • Colegiul National Odobescu (Pitești)
  • Colegiul national Petru Rares (Piatra Neamț)
  • Colegiul Național "Calistrat Hogaș" (Piatra Neamț)
  • Colegiul Tehnic Energetic Constanta (Constanța)
  • dimitrie luchian (Galați)
  • HCC Abrud (Abrud)
  • Liceul Tehnologic "Lucian Blaga" Reghin (Reghin)
  • Liceul Tehnologic "Scoala Nationala de Gaz" Medias (Mediaș)
  • Liceul tehnologic beliu (Beliu)
  • Liceul Teoretic de Informatică ,,Grigore Moisil" Iași (Iași)
  • Liceul Teoretic Filadelfia (Suceava)
  • Liceul Teoretic Mihai Eminescu (Petrila)
  • Liceul Teoretic Mihai Eminescu
  • Liceul Teoretic Videle (Videle)
  • Liceul Teoretic ”Emil Racovita” Baia Mare (Timișoara)
  • Liceul „Petru Rareș” Feldioara, Brașov (Feldioara)
  • MegaDojo (Timișoara)
  • Mircea Vulcanescu (Bârsana)
  • Orange (Slobozia)
  • PALATUL COPIILOR BISTRITA (Bistrița)
  • Palatul Copiilor Cluj Napoca (Cluj-Napoca)
  • PALATUL COPIILOR SLATINA (Slatina)
  • Ploiestiul in Culori, gradinita si afterschool (Ploiești)
  • School no 7, Galaţi (Galați)
  • SCOALA GIMNAZALA LUNCA BRADULUI (Lunca Bradului)
  • Scoala Gimnaziala (Ruginești)
  • Scoala Gimnaziala "Sfintii Constantin si Elena" (București)
  • Scoala Gimnaziala ,,Iuliu Grama" (Chiheru de Jos)
  • Scoala Gimnaziala Mircea Santimbreanu (București)
  • Scoala Gimnaziala nr. 193 (București)
  • UPgrade NGO
  • UTCN (Cluj-Napoca)
  • Școala Gimnaziala Tudor Vladimirescu (Pitești)
  • Școala Gimnazială ,,Nicolae Milescu Spătaru” (Feresti)
  • Școala Gimnazială Nr. 1 (Râmnicu Sărat)
  • Școala Gimnazială Nr. 1 Rm. Sărat (Râmnicu Sărat)
  • Școala Gimnazială ”Ion Minulescu” Pitești (Pitești)
  • Școala Gimnazială ”Mihai Drăgan” (Bacău)
  • ブカレスト日本人学校 (București)