All Hour of Code events — New Zealand

  • Ashburton College
  • Ashburton college
  • Auckland university
  • Cullinane College
  • East Otago High School
  • Hereworth
  • Hereworth School
  • Mokoia
  • Pukekohe Intermediate
  • Rangitoto College
  • Rangitoto School
  • Ross Intermediate
  • SPIKE
  • Saint dominics catholic college
  • Silverdale primary school
  • Southcity
  • St Dominics Catholic College
  • St Mary's (Hastings)
  • Trident High school
  • Whenuakura
  • Willowbank primary school
  • Woolford
  • ashburton collage
  • excellere college
  • kns
  • kuranui college
  • mbas
  • northern health school
  • one tree point school
  • oscar
  • rangi
  • vincent hastings
  • waikanae school
  • whenuakura
  • xavier
  • Alexandra primary school (Alexandra)
  • hampstead (Ashburton)
  • Al-Madinah (Auckland)
  • Arahoe school (Auckland)
  • Aym (Auckland)
  • Baradene College (Auckland)
  • Bayfield School (Auckland)
  • Browns Bay School (Auckland)
  • Cocklebay primary (Auckland)
  • Dilworth (Auckland)
  • Dount Enterprize (Auckland)
  • Duigikete2020 (Auckland)
  • Epsom Normal Primary School (Auckland)
  • Epsom normal primary (Auckland)
  • Epsom normal primary school (Auckland)
  • Everglade School (Auckland)
  • Finlaysonpark (Auckland)
  • Freemans Bay School (Auckland)
  • HOME (Auckland)
  • Iliesa (Auckland)
  • Manurewa Intermediate (Auckland)
  • Murrays Bay Intermideite (Auckland)
  • Murrays Bay Primary (Auckland)
  • Murrays bay intermidiate (Auckland)
  • Murrays bay school (Auckland)
  • Northen Health School (Auckland)
  • Northern Health School (Auckland)
  • Nothing (Auckland)
  • Oreo (Auckland)
  • Orewa beach primary (Auckland)
  • PTL (Auckland)
  • Pinehill School (Auckland)
  • Pinehurst (Auckland)
  • Prva bošnjačka gimnazija Sarajevo (Auckland)
  • Pt England (Auckland)
  • Randwick Park School (Auckland)
  • Randwickpark School (Auckland)
  • Rangitoto College (Auckland)
  • Rangitoto college (Auckland)
  • Saint Dominic's Catholic College (Auckland)
  • Sancta Maria (Auckland)
  • Sexc Buffalo (Auckland)
  • Sherwood primary school (Auckland)
  • St Dominic's Catholic College (Auckland)
  • St Dominics (Auckland)
  • St Dominics Catholic College (Auckland)
  • St Dominics College (Auckland)
  • St dominics (Auckland)
  • Stdoms (Auckland)
  • Tk (Auckland)
  • Willowbank (Auckland)
  • Willowbank Primary (Auckland)
  • dawson primary (Auckland)
  • epsom normal primary (Auckland)
  • freyberg community primary school (Auckland)
  • geis (Auckland)
  • halinawhyte (Auckland)
  • mia (Auckland)
  • murrays bay primary school (Auckland)
  • nina (Auckland)
  • northern health school (Auckland)
  • opaheke (Auckland)
  • papatoetoe intermediate (Auckland)
  • pinehill (Auckland)
  • rangitoto college (Auckland)
  • sissylavi (Auckland)
  • south auckland middle school (Auckland)
  • st dominics (Auckland)
  • st dominics catholic college (Auckland)
  • stdomnics (Auckland)
  • stdoms (Auckland)
  • tanishk (Auckland)
  • tatyana23 (Auckland)
  • willow park primary school (Auckland)
  • willow park school (Auckland)
  • willowbank (Auckland)
  • willowbank primary school (Auckland)
  • Home (Blenheim)
  • Springlands School (Blenheim)
  • Banks Avenue (Christchurch)
  • East Otago High School (Dunedin)
  • Hukarere Girls High School (Eskdale)
  • Crawshaw school (Hamilton)
  • Crawshaws gay (Hamilton)
  • Shrek (Hamilton)
  • Toku Mapihi maurea kurakaupapa maori (Hamilton)
  • Toku mapihi maurea kura kaupapa maori (Hamilton)
  • Zion (Hamilton)
  • silverdale normal school, hamilton New zealand (Hamilton)
  • silverdale normal school, hamilton, new zealand (Hamilton)
  • Te Mata School (Havelock North)
  • Tawhiti (Hawera)
  • kimihia (Huntly)
  • Te Mahoe School (Lake Matahina)
  • St Michael's School (Lower Hutt)
  • 2pB (Lumsden)
  • Sandra (Lumsden)
  • Nelson Park School (Napier)
  • nelsonpark school (Napier)
  • Nayland College (Nelson)
  • bell block school (New Plymouth)
  • bellblock (New Plymouth)
  • Waitaki Boys' High School (Oamaru)
  • st kevins school oamaru (Oamaru)
  • Okaihau College (Okaihau)
  • okaihau college (Okaihau)
  • Parua Bay School (Onerahi)
  • Ōtaki College (Otaki)
  • East Otago High School (Palmerston)
  • PNINS (Palmerston North)
  • Ross Intermediate (Palmerston North)
  • Ardmore School (Papakura)
  • Clevedon school (Papakura)
  • Papakura central school (Papakura)
  • Rosehill School (Papakura)
  • Kenakena (Paraparaumu)
  • kenakena school (Paraparaumu)
  • waikawa (Picton)
  • Pauatahanui (Porirua)
  • corinna school (Porirua)
  • portland (Portland)
  • Pukekohe Intermediate (Pukekohe)
  • pukekohe intermediate (Pukekohe)
  • R.B.S (Rangiora)
  • Rangiora borough school (Rangiora)
  • rbs (Rangiora)
  • Northern Health School (Rotorua)
  • Otonga Primary School (Rotorua)
  • Otonga Road Primary School (Rotorua)
  • Western heights high school (Rotorua)
  • western hights (Rotorua)
  • Silverdale School (Silverdale)
  • Taupo Intermediate (Taupo)
  • Codebrite (Tauranga)
  • Ethan (Tauranga)
  • Otumoetai College (Tauranga)
  • Tauranga Boys' College (Tauranga)
  • Tauranga int (Tauranga)
  • Bluestone School (Timaru)
  • matua (Tuakau)
  • mangaroa (Upper Hutt)
  • plateau (Upper Hutt)
  • wrights (Upper Hutt)
  • Waitati School (Waitati)
  • wakefield (Wakefield)
  • seroninga10x0 (Wanaka)
  • St Anne's (Wanganui)
  • W.I.S (Wanganui)
  • WIS (Wanganui)
  • Whanganui Intermediate (Wanganui)
  • Whanganui Intermediate School (Wanganui)
  • w.i.s (Wanganui)
  • wiremu (Wanganui)
  • wis (Wanganui)
  • NA (Wellington)
  • Newlands Primary School (Wellington)
  • Worser Bay School (Wellington)
  • hhs (Wellington)
  • tokaikolo (Wellington)
  • Whakatane intermediate (Whakatane)
  • Whangaparaoa College (Whangaparaoa)
  • Whangaparaoa college (Whangaparaoa)
  • Kamo Intermediate (Whangarei)
  • manaia view school (Whangarei)
  • mum (Whangarei)
  • tikipunga high school (Whangarei)
  • Mercury Bay Area School (Whitianga)