全ての Hour of Code のイベント — Japan

  • al mushrif school (Suginami-ku)
  • Aoyama Gakuin Elementary School (Shibuya-ku)
  • AppKids Osaki (Shinagawa-ku)
  • atatürk orta okulu (Kōhoku-ku)
  • Canadian Academy (Kobe)
  • Casady (Itabashi-ku)
  • ceu cantos do amanhecer (Sanagouchi-son)
  • Chesterton Middle School (Naha)
  • Code for Everyone (Shibuya)
  • CoderDojo Hamamatsu (Naka-ku)
  • CoderDojo Kodaira (Kodaira)
  • CoderDojo TEMPAKU (Tenpaku-ku)
  • CoderDojo登米 (Izumi-ku)
  • CoderDojo豊橋 (Toyohashi-shi)
  • Colegio Cumbres Masculino, Primaria (Takamatsu)
  • Colegio Cumbres Mascullino (Takamatsu)
  • Colegio de Aplicación (Chita)
  • Colegio Gran Bretaña Concepción, Chile (Fujiyoshida)
  • Colegio Hig Scope (Naka Ward)
  • Colegio Santa Ines Chiguayante
  • Colegio Wanelen We (Moriguchi)
  • Columbia International School (Tokorozawa-shi)
  • Columbia International School (Tokorozawa)
  • Company
  • EA
  • Edgren Middle High School (Misawa)
  • Enugu state university of science and technology, nigeria (Kofu)
  • Escuela Padre Pedro Campos Menchaca (Fujiyoshida)
  • Escuela Particular Manquimávida (Numazu)
  • FPT
  • Futo.lab (Shiroishi-ku)
  • ghhdzrhzth (Mobara-shi)
  • HAL Tokyo (Shinjuku)
  • haranishi nursery school (Sawara-ku)
  • HEADSALON rism
  • Hello Rocket (Matsumoto)
  • high school (Naha)
  • Horizon Japan International School (Tsurumi Ward)
  • Hour of Code 2016 caravan in toyohashi sozo university (Toyohashi-shi)
  • ielev (Anan)
  • K. Internatioanal School (Kōtō-ku)
  • LeWagon Tokyo (Tokyo)
  • maitenes (Murakami)
  • melksham oak community school
  • Microsoft
  • None
  • Nothing or not naming yet now (Takeo)
  • ops (Naha)
  • puerimprobus (Higashi Ward)
  • Ramiro Roa Gonzales d758 (Fukuroi)
  • ramiro roa gonzalez d-758 (Fukuroi)
  • RIS - Renaissance International School (Iruma)
  • romero cruz lydia (Nakanojō-machi)
  • selo (Suginami-ku)
  • Shima No Ko SAC (Kadena-chō)
  • Sollars Elementary School (Misawa)
  • SSI株式会社 (Setagaya)
  • St. Mary's International School (Minato-ku)
  • St. Mary's International School, Tokyo (Tokyo)
  • St.Albert the Great (Susono)
  • Sullivans Elementary (Yokosuka)
  • SUNNY BUNNY Language Education (Kita)
  • takinggggg (Hirakata-shi)
  • tempstaff technology (Shibuya)
  • temptech (Shibuya)
  • Tinkerlab (Hanamigawa Ward)
  • Tokyo American Club (Minato)
  • university of central oklahopma (Fushimi-ku)
  • Yokota MS
  • الثانويه لاولى بلبر بن هرمس (Kameoka-shi)
  • 「Ozobotではじめよう」in大阪 (Chuo Ward)
  • 「Ozobotではじめよう」in東京 (Meguro)
  • かながわICT推進協会 (Nishi Ward)
  • つねよし百貨店 (Kyotango)
  • キッズプログラミングスクール8x9 (Higashinada-ku)
  • クロス・プログラミングスクール (Kurume-shi)
  • サンコーメディカル (Shimizu)
  • テックパークキッズ (Chuo Ward)
  • テンプスタッフ・テクノロジー株式会社 (Shibuya-ku)
  • パソコンくらぶ おぐぱそ (Yugawara)
  • パソコンくらぶ おぐぱそ (Yugawara-machi)
  • パソコープ木野教室 (Kato District)
  • プログラミング教育研究所 (Kita)
  • 主婦 (Kunitachi)
  • 出雲崎高校 (Yahiko)
  • 勉強は面白い研究所 (Minuma Ward)
  • 富士通オープンカレッジ保原校 (Date)
  • 小学校 (Higashi Ward)
  • 東海大仰星 (Ikuno Ward)
  • 松川小学校 (Fukushima-shi)
  • 栄光学園 (Totsuka Ward)
  • 栗原隆政 (Fujimi-shi)
  • 株式会社BluePlanet (Hachioji)
  • 株式会社アイ.リフル (Saga)
  • 株式会社プロキッズ (Tsukuba)
  • 株式会社プロキッズ (Minato)
  • 桜小学校 (Setagaya)
  • 法律事務所 (Asahi Ward)
  • 湘南ゼミナール マヨスク イングリッシュ スクール (Tsuzuki-ku)
  • 湯河原小学校放課後まなび教室 (Yugawara-machi)
  • 田口家 (Miyamae-ku)
  • 神戸大学 (Nada Ward)
  • 聚楽第 (Shimogyo Ward)
  • 自宅 (Atsugi)