Svi događaji Sata Kodiranja — Croatia

  • (Zagreb)
  • (Petrijanec)
  • (Split)
  • (Vinkovci)
  • (Osijek)
  • (Čepin)
  • (Novska)
  • (Đurđevac)
  • (Stubičke Toplice)
  • (Daruvar)
  • (Pokupsko)
  • (Marčana)
  • (Salatić)
  • (Jelsa)
  • (Bol)
  • (Kutjevo)
  • (Sisak)
  • (Dragalić)
  • (Hrvatska Kostajnica)
  • (Slatina)
  • (Beli Manastir)
  • (Karlovac)
  • (Kloštar Podravski)
  • (Pakrac)
  • (Slavonski Brod)
  • (Metković)
  • (Selca)
  • (Nova Gradiška)
  • (Krnica, Marčana)
  • (Vrbova)
  • (Kaštel Lukšić)
  • (Barilović)
  • (Krnjak)
  • (Valpovo)
  • (Varaždin)
  • (Našice)
  • (Rasinja)
  • (Slano)
  • (Koprivnica)
  • (Tounj)
  • (Požega)
  • (Sesvete)
  • (Ivanić Grad)
  • (Ogulin)
  • (Crikvenica)
  • (Orahovica)
  • (Bilje)
  • (Kraljevica)
  • (Gospić)
  • (Vukovar)
  • (Popovača)
  • (Juršići)
  • (Buje)
  • (Nin)
  • (Bedekovčina)
  • (Drnje)
  • (Čađavica)
  • (Gornje Jesenje)
  • (Otok)
  • (Virovitica)
  • (Poreč)
  • (Čakovci)
  • (Rijeka)
  • (Solin)
  • (Zemunik Donji)
  • (Okučani)
  • (Tužno)
  • (Jasenice)
  • (Đakovo)
  • (Odra)
  • (Čakovec)
  • (Ravna Gora)
  • (Rajić)
  • (Hercegovac)
  • (Zadar)
  • (Općina Pučišća)
  • (Križevci)
  • (Pula)
  • (Dalj)
  • (Viljevo)
  • (Svibovec)
  • (Oriovac)
  • (Dugi Rat)
  • (Šibenik)
  • (Klinča Sela)
  • (Mali Lošinj)
  • (Krapina)
  • (Jelisavac)
  • (Strahoninec)
  • (Ivanovec)
  • (Budrovci)
  • (Strmec Stubički)
  • (Divšići)
  • (Vladislavci)
  • (Jagodnjak)
  • (Đurmanec)
  • (Šenkovec)
  • (Zlatar)
  • (Sveti Ivan Zelina)
  • (Budaševo)
  • (Darda)
  • (Sveti Filip i Jakov)
  • (Hreljin)
  • (Škabrnja)
  • (Bregana)
  • (Velika Gorica)
  • (Kravarsko)
  • (Lipik)
  • (Ferdinandovac)
  • (Obrovac)
  • (Čabar)
  • (Dvor)
  • (Josipdol)
  • (Samobor)
  • (Brestovec Orehovički)
  • (Zmajevac)
  • (Općina Preko)
  • (Petrinja)
  • (Fažana)
  • (Ivanec)
  • (Rakovica)
  • (Veliko Trojstvo)
  • (Marija Bistrica)
  • (Drinovci)
  • Algebra (Zagreb)
  • Binaria (Zagreb)
  • Centar izvrsnosti Osijek (Osijek)
  • Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka (Rijeka)
  • Ekonomska škola Mije Mirkovića Rijeka (Rijeka)
  • Ekonomska škola Velika Gorica (Velika Gorica)
  • Fakultet elektrotehnike i računarstva (Zagreb)
  • house (Sisak)
  • II. osnovna škola Čakovec (Čakovec)
  • IK "VEL_IK" (Velika Gorica)
  • Istraživački centar mladih (Zagreb)
  • Logiscool Split (Split)
  • Medicinska škola u Rijeci (Rijeka)
  • Nature Park Lastovo Islands (Općina Lastovo)
  • Osnovna škola "Gripe" (Split)
  • Osnovna škola Suhopolje (Suhopolje)
  • Osnovna škola Vladimira Nazora Pribislavec (Čakovec)
  • OŠ "Josip Kozarac", Josipovac Punitovački (Josipovac Punitovački)
  • OŠ Eugen Kumičić (Velika Gorica)
  • OŠ Zmajevac (PŠ Novi Bezdan) (Osijek)
  • OŠ Zvonka Cara (Selce)
  • Sabirnica d.o.o. (Zagreb)
  • Telecentar (Zagreb)
  • Wisdom Tree iPad & Edu center Zagreb (Zagreb)