Tous les évènements d'Une Heure de Code — France

  • Bocage
  • Collège des deux sarre
  • Henri Wallon
  • Little school 2b
  • N teak
  • Rookwood
  • gfs
  • Sainte Jeanne d’arc (Agnetz)
  • saint jeanne d'arc (Agnetz)
  • Eplanet (Aix-en-Provence)
  • BrozTH (Amiens)
  • La Providence (Amiens)
  • La providence (Amiens)
  • Madpo001 (Amiens)
  • la providence (Amiens)
  • thanos the purple (Amiens)
  • Norte dame (Arcey)
  • Collège Georges Sand (Aux-Marais)
  • Bloom (Avignon)
  • la salle-avignon (Avignon)
  • lasalle (Avignon)
  • paul langevin (Avion)
  • paul lengevin (Avion)
  • Collège Jean Rostand (Balma)
  • lol (Beaugency)
  • l'école brétonniére (Beaune)
  • collège Henri Baumont (Beauvais)
  • Collège Sabine Zlatin (Belley)
  • Henrie wallon (Bezons)
  • Immaculée conception (Biarritz)
  • Denton (Bordeaux)
  • College Jean Renoir (Boulogne-Billancourt)
  • Gabriel voisin (Bourg-en-Bresse)
  • Moultrie (Bray-Dunes)
  • Collège Joliot-Curie (Bron)
  • Lycée polyvalent de Cachan (Cachan)
  • Saint Pierre Lebisey (Caen)
  • Saint Pierre Lébisey (Caen)
  • St Pierre Lebisey (Caen)
  • saint pierre lébisey (Caen)
  • st pierre de lebisey (Caen)
  • Sant'Angelo a cupolo (Calvi)
  • Evolving Tech (Cannes)
  • Ecole Elémentaire Simone THOULOUZE (Carry-le-Rouet)
  • Collège Henri Pourrat (Ceyrat)
  • André Malraux (Châtelaillon-Plage)
  • Ecole de Puy-Lonchard (Cissé)
  • lycée Eugène Montel (Colomiers)
  • maison (Condé-sur-Vire)
  • yoni (Corbeil-Essonnes)
  • Jean le Frehon (Crèvecœur-le-Grand)
  • college marcel ayme (Dagneux)
  • robert doisneau (Dammarie-lès-Lys)
  • Dobbs (Diemeringen)
  • xyz (Dijon)
  • I dont go to school currently (Drancy)
  • beouzo (Fonsorbes)
  • Theo (Fontenay-sous-Bois)
  • pld] (Fontenay-sous-Bois)
  • 29/09/1978 (Fontvieille)
  • médiathèque antoon krings (Fourmies)
  • Paul Langevin B (Gennevilliers)
  • NIS (Giocatojo)
  • Amiral de Grasse (Grasse)
  • Amiral de grasse (Grasse)
  • Fenelon (Grasse)
  • Mouloud (Grasse)
  • Bibliothèque Municipale Louis-Aragon (Joinville-le-Pont)
  • Lycée Ampere (Josselin)
  • Lycée Ampère (Josselin)
  • ampère (Josselin)
  • lycée Ampère (Josselin)
  • Groupe Scolaire Le Noyer (Jouy-le-Moutier)
  • Collège la Rabière, Joué les Tours (Joué-lès-Tours)
  • Collège jean monnet la loupe (La Loupe)
  • Collège Les Allobroges (La Roche-sur-Foron)
  • Galilee (La Salvetat-Saint-Gilles)
  • collège gaston fébus (Lannemezan)
  • 11 (Le Change)
  • collège albert cron (Le Kremlin-Bicêtre)
  • college heugene thomas (Le Quesnoy)
  • Université de Lille (Lille)
  • Collège Grandville (Liverdun)
  • Journey Pulido (Loire)
  • ecole Notre Dame (Loire-Atlantique)
  • Médiathèque ville de Loon-Plage (Loon-Plage)
  • college voltaire (Lourches)
  • Cité Scolaire Internationale (Lyon)
  • minimes (Lyon)
  • Mont d'or (Manosque)
  • collège louise pasteur (Mesnil-Saint-Nicaise)
  • Unis-Cité Metz (Metz)
  • monnet debussy (Meudon)
  • ecole paul langevin (Montataire)
  • Marcel Pagnol (Montauroux)
  • Collège Saint Louis Marie (Montfort-sur-Meu)
  • collège Saint Louis Marie (Montfort-sur-Meu)
  • saint louis marie (Montfort-sur-Meu)
  • BARUCH SPINOZA (Montpellier)
  • Camille Claudel (Montpellier)
  • Collège Sainte Marie (Montpellier)
  • Sainte Marie (Montpellier)
  • Collège Racan (Neuvy-le-Roi)
  • college racan (Neuvy-le-Roi)
  • St André (Nogent-sur-Marne)
  • non (Nontron)
  • Olympia Cormier (Orléans)
  • TAIBA (Palaiseau)
  • Anna's Coding XP (Paris)
  • CCA (Paris)
  • Ecole Publique des 4 Fils (Paris)
  • Fatima (Paris)
  • Gra (Paris)
  • Joun admses (Paris)
  • Lycée Montesquieu (Paris)
  • Massillon (Paris)
  • Pero da Covilhã (Paris)
  • Project Zirgo (Paris)
  • ST URSULE (Paris)
  • Scp Celice (Paris)
  • TU PADRE (Paris)
  • Wild Code School (Paris)
  • jacklapkiller (Paris)
  • murdda (Paris)
  • École élémentaires 23 avenue de saint Ouen. (Paris)
  • college Jean Moulin (Perpignan)
  • collège nelson mandela (Plabennec)
  • École Primaire Publique (Plomodiern)
  • jeans louis hamon (Plouha)
  • Collège Sainte Marthe à Périgueux (Périgueux)
  • college st marthe (Périgueux)
  • s (Périgueux)
  • Collége Louis Cahuzac (Quarante)
  • issabella (Quend)
  • al ahliay (Ramatuelle)
  • HGEHGDF (Rennes)
  • mjm graphic design (Rennes)
  • ALPHA PRIMO (Roanne)
  • Saint-Dizier college Luis ortiz (Roches-sur-Marne)
  • CES Delacroix (Roissy-en-Brie)
  • Western Hights (Rouen)
  • Saint-Joseph (Saint-Bonnet-le-Château)
  • Collège François VILLON (Saint-Dier-d'Auvergne)
  • Sainte-Stéphanie - Groupe scolaire Jean-Paul II (Saint-Galmier)
  • Saint loup (Saint-Loup-sur-Semouse)
  • La Découverte (Saint-Malo)
  • St. Demetrius (Saint-Maur-des-Fossés)
  • Gravelle (Saint-Maurice)
  • jgflk (Saint-Ouen-des-Alleux)
  • Albert Camus (Saint-Pierre-lès-Elbeuf)
  • mimis (Saint-Prix)
  • Collège jean ferrat (Salaise-sur-Sanne)
  • James W Rice Elementry School (Salon-de-Provence)
  • alexandre flemming (Sassenage)
  • Graines2Tech (Saverne)
  • Alsace Digitale (Strasbourg)
  • Ecole Européenne Strasbourg (Strasbourg)
  • Ecole St Joseph (Sèvremont)
  • gambetta A (Sèvres)
  • Gaston Dupuy (Toulouse)
  • Nazaret (Toulouse)
  • ecole Sermet (Toulouse)
  • Maaison (Valserhône)
  • Emilgebart (Vandœuvre-lès-Nancy)
  • michelet (Vanves)
  • Collège Henri Wallon (Vigneux-sur-Seine)
  • Henri wallon (Vigneux-sur-Seine)
  • Henry Wallon (Vigneux-sur-Seine)
  • college Henri wallon (Vigneux-sur-Seine)
  • paul fort (Villeneuve-d'Ascq)
  • Institution Ste Catherine (Villeneuve-sur-Lot)
  • INSA Lyon (Villeurbanne)
  • vimory (Vimory)
  • La Providence (Vincennes)
  • Collège camille claudel (Xertigny)
  • college camille claudel (Xertigny)
  • college xertigny (Xertigny)
  • collège Xertigny (Xertigny)
  • sidonie (Xertigny)
  • simon (Xertigny)
  • Association Forma Web (Épinay-sur-Seine)
  • Hatat hamid aytaç (Évreux)