Todos los eventos de Hora de Código — Spain

  • Bac
  • CEIP Ampuyenta
  • CEIP PEDRO DE ESTOPIÑÁN
  • Colegio Benavente
  • Escola Bac
  • I.E.S Granadila de abona
  • I.E.S Granadilla De Abona
  • Jakintza
  • Jakintza Ikastola
  • Jakintza ikastola
  • Lestonnac Tarragona
  • Marti Pous
  • Salesianos San Juan Bosco
  • brains
  • ies aravalle
  • ies el almijar
  • jakintza
  • jakintza ikastola
  • urretxindorra
  • Casa (A Coruña)
  • Facultad de Informática. Universidade da Coruña (A Coruña)
  • Faisal-Bin-Fahad (A Coruña)
  • IES Fernando Wirtz Suárez (A Coruña)
  • IES Menéndez Pidal (A Coruña)
  • IES Monte das Moas (A Coruña)
  • Monte das Moas (A Coruña)
  • Mas Camarena (Ademuz)
  • IES SANTA MARÍA LA REAL (Aguilar de Campoo)
  • CRA ALHAMA (Aguilar del Río Alhama)
  • IES Conde de Aranda (Alagón)
  • CRA Los Almendros (Alatoz)
  • COLEGIO CEDES (Albacete)
  • IES Albal (Albal)
  • CEIP Ciudad del Aire (Alcala de Henares)
  • IES Ignacio Ellacuria (Alcalá de Henares)
  • i. es fuente grande (Alcalá del Valle)
  • I.E.S.FUENTE GRANDE (Alcalá del Valle)
  • ies Fuente Grande (Alcalá del Valle)
  • ies fuentegrande (Alcalá del Valle)
  • IES Antonio de Mendoza (Alcalá la Real)
  • CPIFP BAJO ARAGON (Alcañiz)
  • CPIFP Bajo Aragón (Alcañiz)
  • Colegio La Inmaculada (Alcañiz)
  • IES Bajo Aragón (Alcañiz)
  • IES CPIFP Bajo Aragon (Alcañiz)
  • cpif bajo aragon (Alcañiz)
  • Areteia (Alcobendas)
  • Colegio Brains (Alcobendas)
  • Colegio Los Sauces La Moraleja (Alcobendas)
  • Kings College La Moraleja (Alcobendas)
  • ANDEL (Alcorcón)
  • IES Almenara (Alcorcón)
  • IES Sotero Hernández (Alcorcón)
  • C.E.I.P. "JARDÍN DE ARENA" (Alcázar de San Juan)
  • ceip gloria fuertes (Alcázar de San Juan)
  • Salesianos Algeciras (Algeciras)
  • Nuestra Señora de la Salud (Maristas Algemesi) (Algemesí)
  • I.E.S. Gerald Brenan (Alhaurín de la Torre)
  • IES Gerald Brenan (Alhaurín de la Torre)
  • ابتدائية السبعين بجدة (Almanza)
  • CEPA San Antonio (Almendralejo)
  • Liceo Erasmus (Almería)
  • Maestro Padilla (Almería)
  • Curs de Programació i Robòtica (Altea)
  • IES JM Parra (Alzira)
  • Institut Ramon Berenguer IV Amposta (Amposta)
  • I.E.S. "La Campiña" (Arahal)
  • DiO2 (Aranda de Duero)
  • IES Vela Zanetti (Aranda de Duero)
  • Sobirans (Arenys de Munt)
  • aert (Aretxabaleta)
  • CEIP GUMERSINDO DE AZCÁRATE (Armunia)
  • IES Ichasagua (Arona)
  • Wingate School (Arona)
  • CACT Lanzarote (Arrecife)
  • CEIP Capellanía del Yágabo (Arrecife)
  • CDTL Parres (Arriondas)
  • CEIP PONTE DOS BROZOS (Arteijo)
  • CEIP PONTE DOS BROZOS (Arteixo)
  • CEIP Na Caragol (Artà)
  • CDTL El Franco (Asturias)
  • CDTL Grandas de Salime (Asturias)
  • CDTL de Cangas de Onís (Asturias)
  • Colegio Santa Bárbara (Asturias)
  • C.P.Poeta Juan Ochoa (Aviles)
  • CP MARCELO GAGO (Avilés)
  • Colegio Público El Quirinal (Avilés)
  • Colegio Salesiano Santo Ángel (Avilés)
  • Colegio San Fernando (Avilés)
  • Obo Academy (Avilés)
  • CEIP ZAWIYA (Aznalcóllar)
  • CEIP Maestra Plácida Herranz (Azuqueca de Henares)
  • CEIP. MAESTRA PLACIDA HERRANZ (Azuqueca de Henares)
  • Colegio Santo Ángel Badajoz (Badajoz)
  • IES CASTELAR (Badajoz)
  • Universidad de Extremadura (Badajoz)
  • Alexandre Galí (Badalona)
  • Escola Pau Picasso (Badalona)
  • ins la pineda (Badalona)
  • IES Nº 1 XÀBIA (Bahía de Jávea)
  • IES Hermanos Medina Rivilla (Bailén)
  • Col·legi Bonaventura (Balearic Islands)
  • Agora Sant Cugat (Barcelona)
  • Antoni Brusi School (Barcelona)
  • Blanquerna (Barcelona)
  • Centre d'Estudis Montseny (Barcelona)
  • Colectic (Barcelona)
  • Colegio del Valle (Barcelona)
  • Col·legi Mare de Déu dels Àngels (Barcelona)
  • Col·legi Sant Miquel (Barcelona)
  • CreaTIC Academy S.L. (Barcelona)
  • EPITECH (Barcelona)
  • Escola Bogatell (Barcelona)
  • Escola Catalunya (Barcelona)
  • Fedac Gironella (Barcelona)
  • Highlands School Barcelona (Barcelona)
  • INS Miquel Tarradell (Barcelona)
  • INS RAMON BERENGUER IV (Barcelona)
  • Institut Marti Pous (Barcelona)
  • Jesuïtes St Gervasi - Infant Jesús (Barcelona)
  • Liceu Politecnic (Barcelona)
  • Miquel Martí i Pol (Barcelona)
  • Nou Patufet SCCL (Barcelona)
  • Oak House School (Barcelona)
  • Ramon Berenguer IV (Barcelona)
  • Reina Violant (Barcelona)
  • Salvador Sanromà (Barcelona)
  • The British school of Barcelona (Barcelona)
  • casa meva (Barcelona)
  • code (Barcelona)
  • escolacarrilet (Barcelona)
  • francesc macia (Barcelona)
  • ies santquirze (Barcelona)
  • lasallehorta (Barcelona)
  • oak (Barcelona)
  • rosella (Barcelona)
  • santa maria dels apostols (Barcelona)
  • soko tech (Barcelona)
  • Cooperativa "El Salvador" (Barreda)
  • IES RAFAEL ALBERTI (Barriada de la Paz)
  • IES BAÑADEROS-CIPRIANO ACOSTA (Bañaderos)
  • IES Aurantia (Benahadux)
  • IES MARIA CARBONELL (Benetússer)
  • CDTL de Onís (Benia de Onís)
  • CEIP La Purísima (Beniardà)
  • IES VIOLANT CASALDUCH (Benicàssim)
  • Ayuntamiento Benidorm (Benidorm)
  • Colegio de Fomento Torrenova (Betxí)
  • I.D.E BILBAO (Bilbao)
  • NO QUIERO (Bilbao)
  • Urretxindorra (Bilbao)
  • Urretxindorra Ikastola (Bilbao)
  • urretxindorra (Bilbao)
  • urretxindorra ikastola (Bilbao)
  • COLEGIO VIRGEN DEL ROMERAL (Binéfar)
  • Colegio Vizcaya (Biscay)
  • San Jorge (Biscay)
  • IES CRUCES BHI (Bizkaia)
  • Escola Carles Faust (Blanes)
  • kshibainu (Blanes)
  • Colegio Virgen de Europa (Boadilla del Monte)
  • The Creative Minds Academy (Boadilla del Monte)
  • CDTL Boal (Boal)
  • IES Bocairent (Bocairent)
  • IES JAUME I (Borriana)
  • CEIP Los Vadillos (Burgos)
  • CEPA San Bruno (Burgos)
  • Familia (Burgos)
  • GID DIGIT UBU y FABLAB Burgos (Burgos)
  • La Visitación de Ntra. Sra. "SALDAÑA" (Burgos)
  • ADN Centro Educativo (Cabezo de Torres)
  • IES Cabo Blanco (Cabo Blanco)
  • INS Alexandre de Riquer (Calaf)
  • Colegio Santa Teresa (Calahorra)
  • IES Valle del Cidacos (Calahorra)
  • Santa Teresa (Calahorra)
  • TbKids (Calonge)
  • CP Francisco Fernández González (Cancienes)
  • Pla Marcell (Cardedeu)
  • La Devesa School Carlet (Carlet)
  • Colegio Miralmonte (Cartagena)
  • Maristas (Cartagena)
  • maristas (Cartagena)
  • IESO Vía de la PLata (Casar de Cáceres)
  • CRA CELUMBRES (Castellfort)
  • IES Penyagolosa (Castelló de la Plana)
  • Elian's British School (Castellón de la Plana)
  • elians british school (Castellón de la Plana)
  • Yago School (Castilleja de la Cuesta)
  • IES Ataúlfo Argenta (Castro Urdiales)
  • Carles Buïgas (Cerdanyola del Vallès)
  • IES Abyla (Ceuta)
  • Severo Ochoa (Ceuta)
  • Ayuntamiento de Cheste (Cheste)
  • Centro de Residencias Cheste (Valencia) (Cheste)
  • ies 1 cheste (Cheste)
  • IES DIEGO TORTOSA (Cieza)
  • CRA CELUMBRES (Cinctorres)
  • CEIP FÉLIX GRANDE (Ciudad Real)
  • Universidad a Distancia de Madrid (Collado Villalba)
  • Institució Tarragona escola Turó (Constantí)
  • IES Caura (Coria del Río)
  • IES Rodrigo caro (Coria del Río)
  • la vall del terri (Cornellà del Terri)
  • CEIP PARQUE NATURAL (Corralejo)
  • IES CANÓNIGO MANCHÓN (Crevillent)
  • IES Canónigo Manchón (Crevillent)
  • I.ES.. Granadilla (Cruce de Sardina)
  • IES granadilla de abona (Cruce de Sardina)
  • rio turia (Cuart de Poblet)
  • CEIP Federico Muelas (Cuenca)
  • IES Rego de Trabe (Culleredo)
  • CPI Aurelio Marcelino Rey García (Cuntis)
  • Ntra. Sra. de la Consolación (Càlig)
  • COCONet mentes creativas (Cáceres)
  • Afrontar elemento (Cádiz)
  • I.E.S. Rafael Alberti (Cádiz)
  • IES LA CALETA (Cádiz)
  • IES La Arboleda (Cádiz)
  • IES Mar de Cádiz (Cádiz)
  • IES RAFAEL ALBERTI (Cádiz)
  • San Felipe Neri (Cádiz)
  • Almijar (Cómpeta)
  • I.E.S. Almijar (Cómpeta)
  • Ies el Almijar (Cómpeta)
  • ies el almijar (Cómpeta)
  • Colegio de Fomento El Encinar (Córdoba)
  • El Encinar (Córdoba)
  • La salle (Córdoba)
  • Robotikaforkids (Córdoba)
  • Wadalinfo (Córdoba)
  • المدرسة الثالثه المتوسطة بسيهات (Córdoba)
  • IES CIUDAD DE DALÍAS (Dalías)
  • Ceip la Motilla (Dos Hermanas)
  • Colegio Ntra. Sra. de la Compasión (Dos Hermanas)
  • Ntra. Sra. de la Compasión (Dos Hermanas)
  • ikastola Joakin Lizarraga (Egüés)
  • VEDRUNA TORDERA (Eivissa)
  • I.E.S Aravalle (El Barco de Ávila)
  • IES Aravalle (El Barco de Ávila)
  • Ies Aravalle (El Barco de Ávila)
  • Ies aravalle (El Barco de Ávila)
  • CP Los Campones (El Berrón)
  • IES VIRGEN DE COVADONGA (El Entrego)
  • CEIP ARCIPRESTE DE HITA EL ESPINAR (El Espinar)
  • El Limonar International School Murcia (El Palmar)
  • Pintor pedro cano (El Palmar)
  • IES MAR DE CÁDIZ - 1º FPB (El Puerto de Santa María)
  • Francisco (El Rincón)
  • Escola Marta Mata (El Vendrell)
  • Ceip reye catolicos (Elche)
  • Colegio Salesiano San José Artesano (Elche)
  • IES Cayetano Sempere (Elche)
  • IES MISTERI D´ELX (Elche)
  • IES Montserrat Roig (Elche)
  • CEIP HISPANIDAD (Elx)
  • IES CAYETANO SEMPERE, D'ELX (Elx)
  • IES LA TORRETA- ELX (Elx)
  • Escuela de Pequeños Científicos Espiciencia (Espinosa de los Monteros)
  • American School of Barcelona (Esplugues de Llobregat)
  • victor de la serna (Estepona)
  • IESO San Juan de la Cruz (Fontiveros)
  • IES RJ SENDER (Fraga)
  • I.E.S Fuengirola nº 1 (Fuengirola)
  • Camara de Comercio (Fuensalida)
  • Camara de comercio (Fuensalida)
  • Cámara de Comercio (Fuensalida)
  • Egia (Galdakao)
  • ins terra alta (Gandesa)
  • CSCJ (Gandia)
  • IES Matemàtic Vicent Caselles Costa (Gata de Gorgos)
  • sagrada familia (Gavà)
  • IES Gelves (Gelves)
  • ÌES Gelves (Gelves)
  • CRA Gera (Gera)
  • Divina PAstora (Getafe)
  • Divina Pastora (Getafe)
  • Aixerrota BHI (Getxo)
  • CP Clarín (Gijón)
  • CP Evaristo Valle (Gijón)
  • CP Miguel de Cervantes (Gijón)
  • Centro de Estudios AC (Gijón)
  • Colegio Corazon de María (Gijón)
  • Colegio Inmaculada (Gijón)
  • Colegio La Asunción (Gijón)
  • Colegio Patronato San José (Gijón)
  • Colegio San Vicente de Paul (Gijón)
  • Lazkao robotika tailerrak (Gipuzkoa)
  • CEE Font de l'Abella (Girona)
  • Escola Els Estanys (Girona)
  • Escola Montfalgars (Girona)
  • Pericot (Girona)
  • francesco tonucci (Girona)
  • CEIP SAN ANDRÉS (Granada)
  • COLEGIO SAN JUAN BOSCO GRANADA (SALESIANOS) (Granada)
  • Colegio Padre Manjón (Granada)
  • IESGranadilla (Granada)
  • Kszk (Granada)
  • granadilla (Granada)
  • mulhacen (Granada)
  • santacristina (Granada)
  • ابتدائية تحفيظ القرآن الكريم بقرية العليا (Granada)
  • الإبتدائية ١٢٦ (Granada)
  • Granadilla De Abona (Granadilla)
  • I.E.S .Granadilla de abona (Granadilla)
  • I.E.S GRNADILLA (Granadilla)
  • I.E.S Granadilla de Abona (Granadilla)
  • IES Granadilla (Granadilla)
  • IES Granadilla De Abona (Granadilla)
  • IES Granadilla de Abona (Granadilla)
  • IES Granadilla de abona (Granadilla)
  • IES granadilla (Granadilla)
  • IES.Granadilla de Abona (Granadilla)
  • granadilla (Granadilla)
  • i.e.s granadilla de abona (Granadilla)
  • ies granadilla de abona (Granadilla)
  • Institut Carles Vallbona (Granollers)
  • CEIP MAESTRA PLÁCIDA HERRANZ (Guadalajara)
  • CEIP Maestra Placida Herranz (Guadalajara)
  • CEIP Maestra Plácida (Guadalajara)
  • CEIP Maestra Plácida Herranz (Guadalajara)
  • Ceip Maestra Plácida Herranz (Guadalajara)
  • Ceip Maestra Plácida Herranz, Azuqueca de Henares, Guadalajara. (Guadalajara)
  • Maestra Plácida Herranz (Guadalajara)
  • Maestra placida (Guadalajara)
  • ceip Maestra Plácida Herranz (Guadalajara)
  • sagradocorazon (Guadalajara)
  • Jovenes Inventores (Colegio Sierra de Guardarrama) (Guadarrama)
  • IESO COLONOS (Gévora)
  • ieso colonos (Gévora)
  • Colegio Santo Domingo (Güímar)
  • Sdomingog (Güímar)
  • CRA. Peña Cabarga (Heras)
  • tuner (Hospitalet De Llobregat ( L'))
  • IES Pintor Pedro Gómez (Huelva)
  • San Vicente (Huesca)
  • San Martin (Ibarra)
  • IES Damià Huguet (Illes Balears)
  • I.E.S Carrizal (Ingenio)
  • IES Carrizal (Ingenio)
  • IES PIO BAROJA BHI (Irun)
  • CDP Cristo Rey Jaén (Jaén)
  • I.E.S. San Juan Bosco (Jaén)
  • IES Sierra de la Grana (Jamilena, Jaén) (Jaén)
  • Special Event Hour of Code at University of Jaén (Spain) (Jaén)
  • Ies Roques de Salmor (Jerez)
  • Sage College (Jerez)
  • CEIP Blas Infante (Jerez de la Frontera)
  • Escola Maneul Ortiz i Castelló (Juneda)
  • Col·legi Públic Busquets i Punset (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • Punt Òmnia Fundació Akwaba (Xarxa Òmnia) (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • Òmnia de Gornal - Favibc (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • CEIP Ampuyenta (La Ampuyenta)
  • Cei (La Barca de la Florida)
  • Ceip La Barca de la Florida (La Barca de la Florida)
  • CEIP Chayofa la camella (La Camella)
  • CEIP MANUEL ANDÚJAR (La Carolina)
  • Ceip Leopoldo y Josefa del Valle (La Cavada)
  • IES Sol de Portocarrero (La Cañada)
  • I.E.S La Oliva (La Oliva)
  • I.E.S la oliva (La Oliva)
  • I.E.S. La Oliva (La Oliva)
  • I.E.S.La Oliva (La Oliva)
  • IES LA OLIVA (La Oliva)
  • IES La OLiva (La Oliva)
  • IES La Oliva (La Oliva)
  • IES la Oliva (La Oliva)
  • IES la oliva (La Oliva)
  • Ies La Oliva (La Oliva)
  • ies la oliva (La Oliva)
  • ieslaoliva (La Oliva)
  • la oliva (La Oliva)
  • Íes La Oliva (La Oliva)
  • CEIP Federico Romero (La Solana)
  • IES Botànic Cavanilles (La Vall d'Uixó)
  • CDTL Sariego (La Vega)
  • CEIP Santo Dominngo (La Victoria de Acentejo)
  • IES Marcos Zaragoza (La Vila Joiosa)
  • Colegio La Salle (Langreo)
  • I.E.S Cuenca del Nalón (Langreo)
  • IES CUENCA DEL NALÓN (Langreo)
  • IES Cuenca del Nalón (Langreo)
  • Colegio San Francisco De Asís S L (Las Lagunas de Mijas)
  • IES Francisco Montoya (Las Norias de Daza)
  • C.E.I.P. Cristóbal García Blairzy (Las Palmas)
  • C.E.I.P. YAIZA (Las Palmas)
  • CEIP MANOLO ORTEGA (Las Palmas)
  • I.E.S La Oliva (Las Palmas)
  • I.E.S la oliva (Las Palmas)
  • I.E.S. La Oliva (Las Palmas)
  • I.E.S.La Oliva (Las Palmas)
  • I.E.S.La oliva (Las Palmas)
  • IES LA OLIVA (Las Palmas)
  • IES La OLiva (Las Palmas)
  • IES La Oliva (Las Palmas)
  • IES Pérez Galdós (Las Palmas)
  • IES Yaiza (Las Palmas)
  • IES la oliva (Las Palmas)
  • ieslaoliva (Las Palmas)
  • joaquín artiles (Las Palmas)
  • Colegio Perseidas (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • I.E.S Isabel de España (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • IES CARRIZAL (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • IES ISABEL DE ESPAÑA (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • IES Isabel de España (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • isabel de españa (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • Colegio Logos Internacional (Las Rozas)
  • الرابعة عشر بابها (Laxe)
  • escola sant cristofol (Les Planes d'Hostoles)
  • Antonio García Bellido (León)
  • Colegio Nuestra Señora del Carmen (León)
  • CP Xentiquina (Lieres)
  • IES Miguel Sánchez López (Linares)
  • Francisco tonucci (Lleida)
  • LOCALPROMED:HUMAN SOLUTIONS (Lleida)
  • francesco tonucci (Lleida)
  • franco tonucci (Lleida)
  • Col·legi Immaculada Concepció (Lloret de Mar)
  • Escola Pere Torrent (Lloret de Mar)
  • Laude Palacio de Granda (Llugarin)
  • CPC Los Boscos (Logroño)
  • Cife (Logroño)
  • Jesuitas Logroño (Logroño)
  • IES Alfaguara (Loja)
  • San Francisco (Lorca)
  • Colegio Nazaret Realejos. (Los Realejos)
  • IES La Pandera (Los Villares)
  • Areej (Madrid)
  • CASA (Madrid)
  • COLEGIO NAZARET OPORTO (Madrid)
  • Colegio (Madrid)
  • Colegio Alameda de Osuna (Madrid)
  • Colegio Estudio (Madrid)
  • Colegio Nova Hispalis (Madrid)
  • Colegio estudiantes las tablas (Madrid)
  • Dragos Voda (Madrid)
  • ESC. SEC. OFICIAL VIRGILIO URIBE (Madrid)
  • El Ave Maria de Madrid (Madrid)
  • Facultad de Informática - Universidad Complutense de Madrid (Madrid)
  • Gems heritage indian school (Madrid)
  • Gonzalo Fernández de Cordoba (Madrid)
  • IES Francisco Quevedo (Madrid)
  • IES Gomez Moreno (Madrid)
  • IES PRÍNCIPE FELIPE (Madrid)
  • Jovenes Inventores Colegio Estudiantes (Madrid)
  • Juan antonio enrique (Madrid)
  • Jóvenes Inventores Colegio Enriqueta Aymer (Madrid)
  • KeepCoding (Madrid)
  • Leopoldo Calvo Sotelo (Madrid)
  • Liceo consul (Madrid)
  • Mi casa (Madrid)
  • Sc Gimnaziala Nagy Imre Miercurea Ciuc (Madrid)
  • Scoala gimnaziala dragos Voda (Madrid)
  • Sjp (Madrid)
  • Smartick (Madrid)
  • The American School of Madrid (Madrid)
  • The English Montessori School (Madrid)
  • ana gomez de sierra (Madrid)
  • estudio (Madrid)
  • ies.gomezmoreno (Madrid)
  • ieso tomás bretón (Madrid)
  • instituto Saudi de Madrid (Madrid)
  • pepa pig (Madrid)
  • sagrat cor (Madrid)
  • scoala gimn.DRAGOS VODA MOISEI MARAMURES (Madrid)
  • scoala gimnaziala dragos voda moisei (Madrid)
  • sdcoala gimnaziala dragos voda moisei maramures (Madrid)
  • sek (Madrid)
  • tomas guardia (Madrid)
  • المدرسة السعودية في مدريد (Madrid)
  • مدري (Madrid)
  • escuela secundaria general 15 valle de puebla 2 (Mairena del Alcor)
  • Colegio Alborán (Marbella)
  • Ecos (Marbella)
  • colegio alborán (Marbella)
  • La Mercè (Martorell)
  • San Antonio de Padua (Martos)
  • Damià Campeny (Mataró)
  • Escola GEM (Mataró)
  • Jesús y María (Mataró)
  • IES Sidón (Medina-Sidonia)
  • CEIP Henares (Mejorada del Campo)
  • CEIP Pablo Picasso (Mejorada del Campo)
  • CEIP PEDRO DE ESTOPIÑÁN (Melilla)
  • CEIP Pedro de Estopiñán (Melilla)
  • IES Marmaria (Membrilla)
  • IES La Cala de Mijas (Mijas)
  • IES Moixent (Mogente)
  • maralc (Mogente)
  • IES Moixent (Moixent)
  • COLEGIO SAN JOSÉ (Moncada)
  • ins Montserrat Miró i Vilà (Moncada y Reixach)
  • Cumbres School (Montcada)
  • CEIP GLORIA FUERTES (Montequinto)
  • CP Moreda (Moreda)
  • CEIP Mare de Déu de la Vallivana (Morella)
  • Colegio Amor Misericordioso (Moreo)
  • IES Montserrat Miró i Vilà (Motcada i Reixac)
  • INS MOntserrat Miró i Vilà (Motcada i Reixac)
  • INS Monserrat Miró i Vilà (Motcada i Reixac)
  • INS Montserrat Miro i vilà (Motcada i Reixac)
  • INS Montserrat Mirò i Vilà (Motcada i Reixac)
  • INS Montserrat Miró i Vilà (Motcada i Reixac)
  • Institut Montserrat Miró i Vilà (Motcada i Reixac)
  • Monserrat Miró i Vilà (Motcada i Reixac)
  • ins montserrat miro i vila (Motcada i Reixac)
  • institut montserrat miro i vila (Motcada i Reixac)
  • Asociación Programo Ergo Sum (Murcia)
  • Colegio Reina Sofía (Murcia)
  • IES EUROPA (Murcia)
  • IES Floridablanca (Murcia)
  • IES floridablanca (Murcia)
  • ies froridablanca (Murcia)
  • ies miguel de cervantes (Murcia)
  • Colegio Luis Amigó (Mutilva Baja)
  • C.E.I.P. Rectora Adelaida de la Calle (Málaga)
  • CEIP Luis Buñuel (Málaga)
  • CEIP PINTOR FÉLIX REVELLO DE TORO (Málaga)
  • COLEGIO PUERTOSOL (Málaga)
  • Centro de Ciencia Principia (Málaga)
  • Colegio "Madre Asunción" (Málaga)
  • Colegio Madre Asuncion (Málaga)
  • Colegio Salesiano San Bartolomé (Málaga)
  • EmprendeMadres (Málaga)
  • Gaonun (Málaga)
  • I.E.S Almijar (Málaga)
  • I.E.S. Torre del Prado (Málaga)
  • IES Huelin (Málaga)
  • IES Litoral (Málaga)
  • IES TORRE ATALAYA (Málaga)
  • ies vicente espinel (Málaga)
  • escola catalunya (Navarcles)
  • escola catalunya Navarcles (Navarcles)
  • escola catalunya navarcles (Navarcles)
  • escolacatalunya (Navarcles)
  • 1/5 (Navarra)
  • IES La canal de Navarres (Navarrés)
  • Aldonza Ibáñez (Nájera)
  • CEIP Mesón do Vento (O Mesón do Vento)
  • C.E.I.P. Valle-Inclán (Oleiros)
  • IES Gregori Maians (Oliva)
  • IES gregori maians (Oliva)
  • IES.GREGORI MAIANS (Oliva)
  • raul (Oliva)
  • Pla de Dalt (Olot)
  • Jakintza ikastola (Ordizia)
  • Oianguren BHI (Ordizia)
  • Oianguren Institutua (Ordizia)
  • jakintza (Ordizia)
  • jakintza ikastola (Ordizia)
  • Colegio Diocesano Santo Domingo (Orihuela)
  • Colegio Diocesano Santo domingo (Orihuela)
  • Colegio Jesús María San Agustín (Orihuela)
  • Colegio diocesano Santo Domingo (Orihuela)
  • IES Torre del Rei (Oropesa del Mar)
  • CRA Cameros Nuevo (Ortigosa de Cameros)
  • IES dolores ibarruri (Ortuella)
  • C.P. Villafría de Otero (Oviedo)
  • COAMI (Oviedo)
  • CP La Corredoria (Oviedo)
  • CP La Gesta (Oviedo)
  • CP Parque Infantil (Oviedo)
  • Colegio Santa María del Naranco (Oviedo)
  • Colegio Star María del Naranco (Oviedo)
  • DONATIC (Oviedo)
  • IES LA ERÍA (Oviedo)
  • IES La Sénia (Paiporta)
  • Baleares International College (Palma)
  • Institut Joan Maria Thomas (Palma)
  • CEIP San Jorge (Palos de la Frontera)
  • 174 (Pamplona)
  • hgtqdg fk uhlv (Pamplona)
  • scool (Pamplona)
  • yellen (Pamplona)
  • principe de espana (Picassent)
  • IES Cerro de los Infantes (Pinos Puente)
  • Teatinas (Pinto)
  • IES Uribekosta BHI Plentzia (Plentzia)
  • UribeKosta (Plentzia)
  • UribekostaBHI (Plentzia)
  • iesuribekostabhi (Plentzia)
  • IES Río Nora (Pola de Siero)
  • Colegio Espíritu SAnto (Ponferrada)
  • La Inmaculada (Ponferrada)
  • casa (Ponferrada)
  • IES Antón Alonso Ríos (Pontevedra)
  • IES Sánchez Cantón (Pontevedra)
  • CEIP Vicenta Ruso (Port Marí)
  • I.E.S. Fernando III el Santo (Priego de Córdoba)
  • IES Fernando III el Santo (Priego de Córdoba)
  • CEIP San Pedro de Alcántara (Pueblonuevo de Miramontes)
  • IES Profesor Andrés Bojollo (Puente Genil)
  • ies Puerto del Carmen (Puerto del Carmen)
  • IES LA OLIVA (Puerto del Rosario)
  • ies la oliva (Puerto del Rosario)
  • Escola Llums del Nord (Puigcerdà)
  • IES Mar Serena (Pulpí)
  • IES PUZOL (Puçol)
  • IES RAFAL (Rafal)
  • Sagrado Corazón de Placeres (Raxó)
  • CFA REUS (Reus)
  • Colegio maría Rosa molas (Reus)
  • Escola Marià Fortuny (Reus)
  • manuel laza palacio (Rincón de la Victoria)
  • CDPC Portocarrero (Roquetas de Mar)
  • IES Algazul (Roquetas de Mar)
  • Rota MWR Community Classes (Rota)
  • CEIP SON BASCA (Sa Pobla)
  • Escola Pia Sabadell (Sabadell)
  • Escola Santa Clara (Sabadell)
  • Escola del Carme (Sabadell)
  • IES Sant Quirze (Sabadell)
  • Punt Òmnia d'Espronceda (Sabadell)
  • Sant Nicolau (Sabadell)
  • CEIP CA,PO CHARRO (Salamanca)
  • Campocharro (Salamanca)
  • IES "FERNANDO DE ROJAS" (Salamanca)
  • IES Martinez Uribarri (Salamanca)
  • Ies Mateo Hernández (Salamanca)
  • M.Uribarri (Salamanca)
  • tomas breton (Salamanca)
  • IES Arzobispo Valdés-Salas (Salas)
  • SEP Salobreña- La Caleta - Lobres (Salobreña)
  • Escola El Gegant del Rec (Salt)
  • Escola Mas Masó (Salt)
  • IES Domingo Pérez Minik (San Cristóbal de La Laguna)
  • casa (San Esteban)
  • San Fernando (San Fernando)
  • Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola Ikastetxea (San Sebastián)
  • San Alberto Magno (San Sebastián)
  • sarasas witaed suksa (San Sebastián)
  • IES María Blasco (San Vicente del Raspeig)
  • IES CRISTÓBAL COLÓN (Sanlúcar de Barrameda)
  • Institut Llavaneres (Sant Andreu de Llavaneres)
  • IES San Antonio de Benagéber (Sant Antoni de Benaixeve)
  • BENVIURE (Sant Boi de Llobregat)
  • Institut Camps Blancs (Sant Boi de Llobregat)
  • casa (Sant Boi de Llobregat)
  • Colegio Hatikva (Sant Cugat del Vallès)
  • Escola Catalunya (Sant Cugat del Vallès)
  • IES Lloixa (Sant Joan d'Alacant)
  • Escola Canigó (Sant Just Desvern)
  • IES Sant Quirze (Sant Quirze del Vallès)
  • C.E.I.P. Bec de l'Aguila (Sant Vicent del Raspeig)
  • IES MARIA BLASCO (Sant Vicent del Raspeig)
  • C.E.I.P. FRAY ABINO (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • CEIP El Chapatal (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • CEO Bethencourt y Molina (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • Colegio Santo (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • I.E.S Granadilla de abona (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • I.E.S. alcalde bernabé rodriguez (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • IES Alcalde Bernabe Rodriguez (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • IES Alcalde Bernabe Rodríguez (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • IES Alcalde Bernabé (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • IES Alcalde Bernabé Rodríguez (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • IES Las Veredillas (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • Ies Alcalde Bernabe Rodriguez (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • Ies Alcalde Bernabé Rodriguez (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • Ies granadilla (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • Montessori (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • i e s tomas iriarte (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • ies alcalde Bernabé Rodriguez (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • ies.alcaldebernaberodriguez (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • instituto de granadilla de abona (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • IES Luis Cobiella Cuevas (Santa Cruz de la Palma)
  • I.E.S Puerta de Andalucía (Santa Olalla del Cala)
  • Escola La Parellada (Santa Oliva)
  • IES Santa Pola (Santa Pola)
  • LINGUARNIA (Santa Pola)
  • IES Santa Úrsula (Santa Úrsula)
  • iesgranadilla (Santa Úrsula)
  • Colegio Kostka (Santander)
  • ceip recimil (Santiago de Compostela)
  • C.E.I.P. "Bachiller Pérez de Moya" (Santisteban del Puerto)
  • CEIP Bachiller Pérez de Moya (Santisteban del Puerto)
  • IES Marqués de Manzanedo (Santoña)
  • CEIP FRAY JUAN DE LA CRUZ (Segovia)
  • Escola Mossèn Jacint verdaguer (Segur de Calafell)
  • margarita salas (Seseña)
  • C.E.I.P El Quiñon (Seseña,Toledo)
  • Jóvenes Inventores Colegio Virgen de Nievas (Sesma)
  • CEIP Blanca de los Ríos (Sevilla)
  • IES Martínez Montañés (Sevilla)
  • ies murillo (Sevilla)
  • CEIP El Olivo (Seville)
  • Murillo (Seville)
  • TRIANON (Seville)
  • ابتدائية الرواد الاهليه - فرع إشبيلية (Seville)
  • الجمعية الاسلامية لمدينة sineu (Sineu)
  • Sagrat Cor (Solivella)
  • CEIP Los Doce Linajes (Soria)
  • King's College - The British School of Madrid, Soto de Vinuelas (Soto de Viñuelas)
  • Sotogrande International School (Sotogrande)
  • I.E.S. Juan José Calvo Miguel (Sotrondio)
  • CEIP HERNÁN CORTÉS (Talavera de la Reina)
  • IES Gabriel Alonso de Herrera (Talavera de la Reina)
  • Escola Saavedra (Tarragona)
  • Institut Narcís Oller (Tarragona)
  • Lestonnac L'ensenyança (Tarragona)
  • Lestonnac l'Ensenyança (Tarragona)
  • CEIP TEFIA (Tefía)
  • INS Cavall Bernat (Terrassa)
  • C.E.I.P. El Quiñón (Toledo)
  • Wimba Robotica (Toledo)
  • santa maría magdalena (Toledo)
  • IES Eladio Cabañero (Tomelloso)
  • Vedruna Tona (Tona)
  • ins Tordaria (Tordera)
  • CEIP SAN ROQUE (Torredonjimeno)
  • Colegio San José de la Montaña (Torredonjimeno)
  • IES Acebuche (Torredonjimeno)
  • IES Miguel Herrero Pereda (Torrelavega)
  • Ies Diego VELÁZQUEZ (Torrelodones)
  • Jóvenes Inventores (Colegio Los Sauces Torrelodones) (Torrelodones)
  • Jóvenes Inventores Colegio Los Sauces Torrelodones (Torrelodones)
  • C.E.I.P. Sant Pasqual (Torrent)
  • Escola Guillem de Montgrí (Torroella de Montgrí)
  • Ies Jorge Guillen (Torrox)
  • Maria Immaculada (Tremp)
  • CEIP CIUDAD DE NEJAPA (Tres Cantos)
  • C.P. Lugo de Llanera (Truebano, Asturias)
  • Fundacioón Dédalo (Tudela)
  • IES PEDRO SOTO DE ROJAS (Urbanización los Vergeles)
  • IES Pedro Cerrada (Utebo)
  • Ies Pedro Cerrada (Utebo)
  • THE KIPLING INSTITUTE (Utiel)
  • Alvarez Quintero (Utrera)
  • Arula (Valdeolmos-Alalpardo)
  • Ave Maria de Penya-Roja (Valencia)
  • CEIP Lloma del Mas (Valencia)
  • Escola Gavina (Valencia)
  • I.E.S. Lluis Simarro (Valencia)
  • IES CID Campeador (Valencia)
  • IES El Grao (Valencia)
  • IES Fuente de San Luis (Valencia)
  • IES MOIXENT (Valencia)
  • IES RASCANYA (Valencia)
  • IES Rascanya (Valencia)
  • Marti sorolla (Valencia)
  • Martí Sorolla (Valencia)
  • Santa Maria Marianistas (Valencia)
  • Victoria y Joaquín rodrigo (Valencia)
  • carmelitas (Valencia)
  • colegio ave maria (Valencia)
  • IES ALFONS XIII (Vall d'Alba)
  • CEIP León Felipe (Valladolid)
  • Colegio San José (Valladolid)
  • Escuela Tecnica Superior de Ingeniería Informática (Valladolid)
  • Nuestra Señora de Lourdes (La Salle) (Valladolid)
  • IES JAUME HUGUET (Valls)
  • Institut Narcís Oller (Valls)
  • Institut Narcís Oller (Valls) (Valls)
  • Asociación ByLinedu (València)
  • Ave Maria de penya-roja (València)
  • British School of Valencia (València)
  • Colegio Concertado NIÑO JESÚS (València)
  • Colegio Marti Sorolla (València)
  • Enseñanzas Profesionales CAJ (València)
  • IES 26 (València)
  • IES CID CAMPEADOR (València)
  • Marti Sorolla (València)
  • Marti Sorolla II (València)
  • Martí Sorolla (València)
  • Universitat Politècnica de València (València)
  • Veles e Vents (València)
  • nube7 (València)
  • santa isabel (València)
  • CEIP CASA PASTORES (Vecindario)
  • CEIP LA PAREDILLA (Vecindario)
  • Ceip chayofa (Vecindario)
  • CDTL Vegadeo (Vegadeo)
  • Atalaya Cantabria (Vigo)
  • CEIP Balaídos (Vigo)
  • CEIP García Barbón- Vigo 36201 (Vigo)
  • CEIP. García Barbón (Vigo)
  • CPR María Inmaculada (Vigo)
  • Colegio Apostol Santiago Jesuitas - Vigo (Vigo)
  • Colexio Plurilíngüe Alborada (Vigo)
  • Doctor Fleming (Vigo)
  • IES Politécnicos de Vigo (Vigo)
  • niño jesus de praga (Vigo)
  • Ceip de Merza (Vila de Cruces)
  • FUNDACIÓN FLORS (Vila-real)
  • CEIP Don Blasco de Alagón (Vilafranca)
  • CEIP VALVEREDE (Villa de Valverde)
  • IESO Tomas Breton (Villamayor)
  • IESO Tomás Bretón (Villamayor)
  • Colegio Hernández (Villanueva de Castellón)
  • Universidad San Jorge (Villanueva de Gállego)
  • Sek el castillo (Villanueva de la Cañada)
  • sek el castillo (Villanueva de la Cañada)
  • CEIP NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LAS ALTICES (Villasana de Mena)
  • CEIP MISERICORDIA (Vinaròs)
  • IES la oliva (Vitoria-Gasteiz)
  • Sagrado Corazón - Corazonistas (Vitoria-Gasteiz)
  • I.E.S. Juan de la Cierva (Vélez-Málaga)
  • IES La Puebla (Vícar)
  • IES Antoni LLido (Xàbia)
  • IES Antoni Llido (Xàbia)
  • Ies n1 de Xabia (Xàbia)
  • IES Josep de Ribera (Xàtiva)
  • I.E.S. Cristo del Rosario (Zafra)
  • IES Suarez de Figueroa (Zafra) (Zafra)
  • IES MAESTRO HAEDO (Zamora)
  • IES POETA CLAUDIO (Zamora)
  • María Inmaculada Fundación Trilema (Zamora)
  • santisima trinidad (Zamora)
  • AADRYPE (Zaragoza)
  • CEIP CATALINA DE ARAGON (Zaragoza)
  • CPI PARQUE GOYA (Zaragoza)
  • Colegio Romareda (Zaragoza)
  • Colegio Sansueña (Zaragoza)
  • Colegio de Fomento Montearagón (Zaragoza)
  • ETOPIA - ETOPIA KIDS (Zaragoza)
  • Montearagón (Zaragoza)
  • Secundaria Tecnica No. 6 Acambaro (Zaragoza)
  • maria lahuerta (Zaragoza)
  • Colegio Diocesano Pablo VI (Ávila)
  • I.E.S. Aravalle (Ávila‎)
  • IES Jorge Santayana (Ávila‎)
  • Salesian School Santo Domingo Savio (Úbeda)