Tots els esdeveniments de l'Hora del Codi — Spain

  • (Membrilla)
  • (A Coruña)
  • (Province of Girona)
  • (Sant Fruitós de Bages)
  • (San Juan Playa)
  • (Roquetas de Mar)
  • (Cheste)
  • (Argentona)
  • (Valdemoro)
  • (Ólvega)
  • (Premià de Mar)
  • (Mairena del Aljarafe)
  • (Sant Antoni de Benaixeve)
  • (Sant Quirze del Vallès)
  • (Ponteareas)
  • (Alcázar de San Juan)
  • (Benavente)
  • (Torredonjimeno)
  • (Valladolid)
  • (Palafolls)
  • (Salamanca)
  • (Burgos)
  • (Arrigorriaga)
  • (Mataró)
  • (Barcelona)
  • (Torrejón de Ardoz)
  • (Las Palmas)
  • (Santisteban del Puerto)
  • (Esplugues de Llobregat)
  • (Colmenarejo)
  • (Madrid)
  • (Torrelodones)
  • (León)
  • (Seville)
  • (Alcobendas)
  • (Avilés)
  • (Gijón)
  • (Cornellana)
  • (Tineo)
  • (Salas)
  • (Palmas de Gran Canaria (las))
  • (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • (Talavera de la Reina)
  • (Oviedo)
  • (Alaquàs)
  • (Arteixo)
  • (Villanueva del Ariscal)
  • (Torremolinos)
  • (El Palmar)
  • (Haría)
  • (Santa Marta de Tormes)
  • (Oliva)
  • (Logroño)
  • (Santurtzi)
  • (Llíria)
  • (Vigo)
  • (Málaga)
  • (Castellón)
  • (Mislata)
  • (Betxí)
  • (Teruel)
  • (Molins de Rei)
  • (Alcalá de Henares)
  • (Pontevedra)
  • (Elx)
  • (Telde)
  • (Valencia)
  • (Candás)
  • (Asturias)
  • (Córdoba)
  • (Pego)
  • (Badajoz)
  • (València)
  • (Cullera)
  • (Granada)
  • (Santander)
  • (Arroyo de la Encomienda)
  • (Sanlúcar de Barrameda)
  • (Bilbao)
  • (Adeje)
  • (Aldaia)
  • (Agurain)
  • (Peñaranda de Bracamonte)
  • (La Pobla de Vallbona)
  • (Miranda de Ebro)
  • (Castellón de la Plana)
  • (Ordizia)
  • (Vall d'Alba)
  • (Moncada)
  • (Arona)
  • (Miranda del Castañar)
  • (Soto de Viñuelas)
  • (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • (Jaén)
  • (Coria del Río)
  • (Bollullos de la Mitación)
  • (Algeciras)
  • (Icod de los Vinos, Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • (Torrelavega)
  • (El Espinar)
  • (Villena)
  • (Alicante)
  • (Medina-Sidonia)
  • (San Fulgencio)
  • (Talavera la Real)
  • (Ontinyent)
  • (Benicàssim)
  • (Icod de los Vinos)
  • (Cinctorres)
  • (Castellfort)
  • (El Encinar)
  • (Torrent)
  • (Zaragoza)
  • (Calahorra)
  • (Elche)
  • (Pueblonuevo de Miramontes)
  • (La Pola Siero)
  • (Granadilla)
  • (Charco del Pino)
  • (Alba de Tormes)
  • (Balearic Islands)
  • (Ferrol)
  • (Estepa)
  • (Sotillo de la Ribera)
  • (Lleida)
  • (Alacant)
  • (Ports)
  • (Vila-real)
  • (Zamora)
  • (L'Alcora)
  • (Getafe)
  • (Picassent)
  • (Torroella de Montgrí)
  • (Segura de León)
  • (Astigarraga)
  • (El Ejido)
  • (Umbrete)
  • (Vélez-Málaga)
  • (Rojales)
  • (Álava)
  • (Benigànim)
  • (Sabadell)
  • (Girona)
  • (Tres Cantos)
  • (Mundaka)
  • (Lloret de Mar)
  • (Sevilla)
  • (Castelló d'Empúries)
  • (Artà)
  • (Sant Joan d'Alacant)
  • (La Victoria de Acentejo)
  • (Carrizal)
  • (Tarragona)
  • (La Roca del Vallès)
  • (Narón)
  • (Alcúdia)
  • (Teror)
  • (Alcoi)
  • (Olot)
  • (Carlet)
  • (Cabezo de Torres)
  • (Villanueva del Pardillo)
  • (Fuengirola)
  • (El Parador de las Hortichuelas)
  • (Mondariz-Balneario)
  • (Soraluze)
  • (Binéfar)
  • (Inca)
  • (Xirivella)
  • (Los Cristianos)
  • (Almussafes)
  • (Cantabria)
  • (Benamocarra)
  • (Ávila)
  • (A Cañiza)
  • (Rubí)
  • (Marbella)
  • (Sa Pobla)
  • (Mojácar)
  • (Mutriku)
  • (Guadalajara)
  • (Lucena)
  • (Colloto)
  • (Las Rozas)
  • (Cabanes)
  • (Pamplona)
  • (Úbeda)
  • (Puente Genil)
  • (Zizur Mayor)
  • (Legazpi)
  • (Horche)
  • (Dos Hermanas)
  • (Sant Cugat del Vallès)
  • (Vinaròs)
  • (Bollullos Par del Condado)
  • (Cambrils)
  • (Arahal)
  • (Riudoms)
  • (Ciudad Real)
  • (Ourense)
  • (Palencia)
  • (Chiva)
  • (San José del Valle)
  • (Valeixe)
  • (Palma)
  • (Nerja)
  • (Nombela)
  • (La Carolina)
  • (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
  • (Huelva)
  • (Santa Coloma de Gramenet)
  • (Alhama de Granada)
  • (Maçanet de la Selva)
  • (Martorell)
  • (Bilbo)
  • (Quart de les Valls)
  • (Jerez de la Frontera)
  • (Gévora)
  • (Utiel)
  • (Blanes)
  • (Alcañiz)
  • (La Nucia)
  • (Tomillo)
  • (Sentmenat)
  • (Maspalomas)
  • (Los Monasterios)
  • (Alhaurín de la Torre)
  • (Ramirás)
  • (Guadarrama)
  • (Almería)
  • (Montcada i Reixac)
  • (Campos)
  • (Alcorcón)
  • (Biscay)
  • (Castelló de la Plana)
  • (Valderas)
  • (Salt)
  • (Orihuela)
  • (Alcala de Henares)
  • (Cáceres‎)
  • (Castro Urdiales)
  • (Getxo)
  • (San Vicente del Raspeig)
  • (Beniel)
  • (Figueres)
  • (Sils)
  • (Soria)
  • (Sevilla la Nueva)
  • (Turís)
  • (Villarrubia de los Ojos)
  • (Terrassa)
  • (Motril)
  • (Ronda)
  • (Santa Oliva)
  • (Trapagaran)
  • (Albacete)
  • (Torrijos)
  • (Gavà)
  • (Calasparra)
  • (Coslada)
  • (Estepona)
  • (Aviles)
  • (La Mojonera)
  • (Benidorm)
  • (Gáldar)
  • (Toledo)
  • (Almendralejo)
  • (Santa Úrsula)
  • (Alpedrete)
  • (Rivas-Vaciamadrid)
  • (Moreda)
  • (Palafrugell)
  • (Picanya)
  • (Sigüeiro-Oroso)
  • (Santa Ponsa)
  • (Cangas de Onís)
  • (La Orotava)
  • (Matanza de Acentejo (la))
  • (Victoria de Acentejo (la))
  • (Ciudad Rodrigo)
  • (Santa Pola)
  • (l'Alfàs del Pi)
  • (Cedeira)
  • #MALAGABYTE (Málaga)
  • Academia Canarytech (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • ACM & ACM-W UPV Chapter (València)
  • Agüero, Huesca (Agüero)
  • American School of Valencia (Los Monasterios)
  • Apdis (Seville)
  • APRENBOT (Montilla)
  • Asociacion de Tecnologia y Ciencia de Betera (Bétera)
  • Asociacion Nacional de Madres Emprendedoras en Red (Emprendemadres) (Málaga)
  • Balkan Street (Los Santos)
  • ByL Association InEdu (Valencia)
  • C.E.I.P. Hispanidad (Elche)
  • C.E.I.P. Pepé Dámaso (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • casa (Madrid)
  • CDME (Toledo)
  • CEF (Madrid)
  • CEIP Blas Infante (Jerez de la Frontera)
  • CEIP CAMPO CHARRO (Salamanca)
  • Ceip Campo Charro (Salamanca)
  • ceip jesus castillo (Valdepeñas)
  • CEIP Mediterraneo (Alicante)
  • ceip poeta tomas morales (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
  • Ceip Reyes Católicos (Elche)
  • CEIP San Antonio (Molina de Segura)
  • Centro Municipal de Servicios Sociales Bulevar (Jaén)
  • Centro ROL (Huelva)
  • CEP Algeciras - La Línea (Algeciras)
  • CLOQQ (Madrid)
  • Code Monsters (A Coruña)
  • coding (Madrid)
  • Colegio Kostka (Santander)
  • Colegio Larraona (Pamplona)
  • Colegio Santa María (Zaragoza)
  • Connecta Molí (Ayuntamiento de Silla) (Valencia)
  • CP Carmen Ruíz Tilve. La Corredoria - (Asturias) (Oviedo)
  • DXC Technology - Asturias Delivery Centre (Aviles)
  • EES 29 (Sant Antoni de Portmany)
  • Escuela Ramon Barros Luco (Madrid)
  • escuelaSTEM.com (Paracuellos de Jarama)
  • ETOPIA KIDS (Zaragoza)
  • Etopia, Centro de Arte y Tecnología de Aragón (Zaragoza)
  • Fab Lab León (San Andrés del Rabanedo)
  • Faculty of Informatics. University of A Coruña (A Coruña)
  • Fundación Esplai (Pinto)
  • GFGKids (Barcelona)
  • Gure etxea (Etxebarri)
  • IES Benimàmet (València)
  • IES Enric Valor Monovar (Alicante)
  • IES HARIA (Haría)
  • IES Isbilya (Sevilla)
  • IES Joaquín Rodrigo (Recursos Joaquín Rodrigo) (Madrid)
  • IES JUAN PÉREZ CREUS (Jaén)
  • IES La Cañada (Paterna)
  • ies la roca (Barcelona)
  • IES MOIXENT (Moixent)
  • IES Moixent (Mogente)
  • ies pedro j rubio (Huesca)
  • IES Sineu (Sineu)
  • IES Turaniana (Roquetas de Mar)
  • IES VILLALBA HERVÁS (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
  • IES VIRGEN DE LA ENCINA (Villafranca del Bierzo)
  • IESU (San Sebastián)
  • Institut Camps Blancs (Sant Boi de Llobregat)
  • Institut Tarragona (Tarragona)
  • Ion Strat
  • Jesuitas (Valencia)
  • jesuitinas (Medina de Rioseco)
  • Jesús Maria (Barcelona)
  • juanita fernandez (Tasarte)
  • LA CASA ENCENDIDA (Madrid)
  • la plata (Valencia)
  • LYRECO (Cornellà de Llobregat)
  • Maximiliabo Gil Melian (San Cristóbal de La Laguna)
  • Mihai (Barcelona)
  • MJ2Artesanos (Seville)
  • Museo de Informática (València)
  • netland school (Raïmat)
  • ninguna (Salamanca)
  • ninguno (Noia)
  • niubit (Zaragoza)
  • NO (Madrid)
  • No name (Madrid)
  • nube7 (València)
  • OKOLA club de ciencia y tecnología (Cáceres)
  • OpenMind Robotika (Basauri)
  • Particular (Barcelona)
  • particular (Vitoria-Gasteiz)
  • ramon baros luco (Madrid)
  • Ramon Barros Luce (Madrid)
  • ramon y cajal (Ayerbe)
  • Risto rey (Jaén)
  • Rockwood elamentrly (Caparroso)
  • Sakarya Eğitim Kurumları (Barcelona)
  • Salesianos (Cartagena)
  • Sindicato ANPE (Cáceres‎)
  • TbKids Tecnologia creativa (Sant Cugat del Vallès)
  • TechnoMallorca (Palma)
  • TESLA COOL LAB (Madrid)
  • The forest at home (Valencia)
  • trabajo (Madrid)
  • Trainnova-You First-Espacio Vivo (Narón)
  • Unitecnologica (Madrid)
  • Universidad a Distancia de Madrid, UDIMA (Collado Villalba)
  • Universidad de Deusto (Bilbo)
  • Universidad de La Laguna. (San Cristóbal de La Laguna)
  • You First & Espacio Vivo (Narón)
  • ثانوية سارة و فاطمة (Ambite)
  • 台中市嘉陽高級中學 (Madrid)