Alle Hour of Code begivenheder — Denmark

  • Hillcrest
  • Søndersøskolen
  • coding pirates
  • hhe
  • kim
  • Aabybro Skole (Aabybro)
  • Sønderholm skole (Aakirkeby)
  • Aalborg Handelsskole (Aalborg)
  • Aalborg teknisk gymnasium (Aalborg)
  • herningvej skole (Aalborg)
  • Hasle skole (Aarhus)
  • Opl (Aarhus)
  • Herstedøster skole (Albertslund)
  • Langhøjskolen (Allingåbro)
  • bjørnehøj (Annisse Nord)
  • Bagsværd Kostskole (Bagsværd)
  • Borupgaard Gymnasium (Ballerup)
  • Skovvejens Skole Øst (Ballerup)
  • Skovvejens skole (Ballerup)
  • Beder Skole (Beder)
  • Bedsted Skole (Bedsted Thy)
  • Sødalskolen (Brabrand)
  • Hedegårdskolen (Bronderslev)
  • hedegårdskolen (Bronderslev)
  • Gaarslev skole (Børkop)
  • Groendalsvaengets School (Copenhagen)
  • egtved (Egtved)
  • egtved skole (Egtved)
  • Lyngholmskolen (Farum)
  • Erritsø skole (Fredericia)
  • Fjordbakkeskolen (Fredericia)
  • Marie Jørenskole (Frederiksberg)
  • isu (Frederiksberg)
  • Frederiksværkskole (Frederiksværk)
  • Vestfyns Gymnasium (Glamsbjerg)
  • Stokkebækskolen (Gudme)
  • stokkebækskolen (Gudme)
  • Bavnehøjskolen (Hadsten)
  • Kildegaard Privatskole (Hellerup)
  • Rygaards Skole (Hellerup)
  • Bjørnehøj (Helsinge)
  • Helsinge Realskole (Helsinge)
  • helsingerealskole (Helsinge)
  • Knord Hillerød (Hillerød)
  • Rønbækskolen (Hinnerup)
  • Andreasskolen (Holbæk)
  • Holstebro Gymnasium og HF (Holstebro)
  • Horsens Gymnasium (Horsens)
  • egebjergskolen (Horsens)
  • lundskolen (Horsens)
  • Hvalsø Skole (Hvalsø)
  • Hvalsø skole (Hvalsø)
  • Nr.søby (Højslev)
  • HHX Ikast (Ikast)
  • TNE (Juelsminde)
  • True North Efterskole (Juelsminde)
  • Skolen på Herredsåsen (Kalundborg)
  • Kirke Hyllinge Skole (Kirke Hyllinge)
  • Knord (Kongens Lyngby)
  • 4-Skolesamarbejdet på Amager (København)
  • Bordings Friskole (København)
  • Københavns Åbne Gymnasium (København)
  • Københavns åbne Gymnasium (København)
  • Strandvejsskolen (København)
  • Vigerslev Bibliotek (København)
  • WonderCoders (København)
  • hyllehøj (København)
  • niels brock (København)
  • 21175748 (Køge)
  • Køge Gymnasium (Køge)
  • Silas (Køge)
  • søndre skole (Køge)
  • Hyllehøjskolen (Middelfart)
  • Middelfart Gymnasium og HF (Middelfart)
  • hylehøj (Middelfart)
  • hyllehøj (Middelfart)
  • hyllehøjskole (Middelfart)
  • hyllehøjskolen (Middelfart)
  • Sønderholm (Nibe)
  • soenderholm (Nibe)
  • sønderholm (Nibe)
  • sønderholm skole (Nibe)
  • Nyborg Gymnasium (Nyborg)
  • Guldastronaut (Odense)
  • Kulturregion Fyn (Odense)
  • Marie Jørgensens Skole (Odense)
  • Provstegårdskolen (Odense)
  • Sct. Knuds Gymnasium (Odense)
  • Skt. Klemensskolen (Odense)
  • Randers Kristne Friskole (Randers)
  • Ringsted Ny Friskole (Ringsted)
  • dagmarskolen (Ringsted)
  • Roskilde Privat Realskole (Roskilde)
  • roskilde privat realskole (Roskilde)
  • Vangeboskolen (Rudersdal)
  • Rødovre skole (Rødovre Municipality)
  • videndjurs rønde (Rønde)
  • Lasse (Silkeborg)
  • sindal skole (Sindal)
  • Veng (Skanderborg)
  • Veng skole (Skanderborg)
  • veng (Skanderborg)
  • veng skole (Skanderborg)
  • Skovlunde Skole afd. Nord (Skovlunde)
  • skårup skole (Skårup Fyn)
  • skårup skole (Skårup Fyn)
  • TNE (Snaptun)
  • Victor (Snaptun)
  • true north (Snaptun)
  • Laurits Sand Smed (Snedsted)
  • kbp (Solrød Strand)
  • Karensmindeskolen (Støvring)
  • Svaneke friskole (Svaneke)
  • Haahrs Skole (Svendborg)
  • Haahrs skole (Svendborg)
  • Vestre Skole (Svendborg)
  • Ellidshøj Skole (Svenstrup)
  • Elidshøj (Svenstrup J)
  • david (Svenstrup J)
  • Enghavegård Skole (Søborg)
  • Coding Pirates (Sønderborg)
  • Isabella (Sønderholm)
  • sønderholm skole (Sønderholm)
  • sønderholmskole (Sønderholm)
  • tarip (Tarup)
  • møllehøjskole 8800 (Viborg)
  • AABC (Viby)
  • Aarhus buisness college (Viby)
  • HHX Viby (Viby)
  • HHX Viby J (Viby)
  • Hhx, Viby (Viby)
  • Hhx, viby (Viby)
  • Interskolen (Viby)
  • Århus buisness college HHX (Viby)
  • Århus business college hhx (Viby)
  • call0091 (Vipperød)
  • Fuglsanggårdsskolen (Virum)
  • Kongevejens Skole (Virum)
  • Victor Christensen (Virum)
  • Søndersøskolen (Værløse)
  • nikolaj (Værløse)
  • Carl Nielsen Skolen (Årslev)