Todos los eventos de Hora de Código — Germany

  • NMS
  • Wiesbaden
  • conalep
  • Deine Muddi (Aachen)
  • Ülkelrin haritası (Aerzen)
  • Grundschule Altbach (Altbach)
  • nnn (Auetal)
  • 112 ب (Augsburg)
  • 239 (Augsburg)
  • 332 (Augsburg)
  • A (Augsburg)
  • BIL (Augsburg)
  • Baraem alwatan (Augsburg)
  • CONALEP (Augsburg)
  • H (Augsburg)
  • Ies Pla marcell (Augsburg)
  • King (Augsburg)
  • The second ıntermedıate school ın albatalıyah (Augsburg)
  • a (Augsburg)
  • aaa (Augsburg)
  • baralahmar (Augsburg)
  • boob (Augsburg)
  • fatema bint almonther (Augsburg)
  • nead majba (Augsburg)
  • sandlewood high school (Augsburg)
  • الخامسه والخمسون (Augsburg)
  • Otto-Friedrich-Universität (Bamberg)
  • University of Bamberg (Bamberg)
  • st.georgen (Bayreuth)
  • Kopernikus-Gymnasium Neubeckum (Beckum)
  • 19 (Berlin)
  • Berlin International School (Berlin)
  • Elinor-Ostrom-Schule (Berlin)
  • JEVA SAMT (Berlin)
  • John F. Kennedy School (Berlin)
  • NMS-Gegendtal (Berlin)
  • Schule (Berlin)
  • ies antoni llido (Berlin)
  • salem (Berlin)
  • willindon community school (Berlin)
  • Staatliche Realschule Bessenbach (Bessenbach)
  • Universität Bielefeld (Bielefeld)
  • نبتمبن (Bielefeld)
  • Hildegardis-Schule (Bochum)
  • Oberschule an der Hermannsburg (Bremen)
  • studeo school (Bremen)
  • IGS Heidberg (Brunswick)
  • Haingrabenschule (Butzbach)
  • gaziortaokulu (Cologne)
  • school3m (Cologne)
  • ثانوية أمجاد قرطبة (Cologne)
  • Allahu-akbar (Dresden)
  • Gymnasium Dörpen (Dörpen)
  • Jung trifft Alt Düsseldorf e.V. (Düsseldorf)
  • mehmet dağlı imam hatip orta okulu (Düsseldorf)
  • Friedrich-Kammer-Gemeinschaftsschule (Ehningen)
  • KRS Rebdorf (Eichstätt)
  • Franconian International School (Erlangen)
  • Söderblom-Gymnasium (Espelkamp)
  • NSHHKN (Essen)
  • e (Essen)
  • elias (Essen)
  • home (Essen)
  • لمتوسط الاولى بثول (Frankfurt)
  • العلا ابن الحضرمي (Frankfurt am Main)
  • Schule am Ried, Frankfurt am Main (Frankfurt am Main)
  • TBMHTM (Frankfurt am Main)
  • mlokmlokp12345 (Frankfurt am Main)
  • same engine (Frankfurt am Main)
  • الابتداىيه 144 (Frankfurt am Main)
  • السبع السبعون (Frankfurt am Main)
  • العلأابن الحضرمي (Frankfurt am Main)
  • العلا ابن الحضرمي (Frankfurt am Main)
  • المدرسه المتوسطه السادسه (Frankfurt am Main)
  • امامه (Frankfurt am Main)
  • خنساء (Frankfurt am Main)
  • فرقان (Frankfurt am Main)
  • متوسط الاولى (Frankfurt am Main)
  • مدرسه متوسطه ٧٤ للبنات (Frankfurt am Main)
  • منى (Frankfurt am Main)
  • Lessing Realschule (Freiburg)
  • Digitales Freisen (Freisen)
  • OpenText (Grasbrunn)
  • Pascal-Gymnasium Grevenbroich (Grevenbroich)
  • KittyCat (Grossbeeren)
  • Berufliche Schulen Groß-Gerau (Groß-Gerau)
  • Godehard Schule (Göttingen)
  • Universität Göttingen/ Zentrale Einrichtung für Lehrerbildung (Göttingen)
  • Thinkit doit (Halle (Saale))
  • Alwasst (Hamburg)
  • Alwasst elementary school (Hamburg)
  • Ecole privé l'ideal (Hamburg)
  • Elfenwiese (Hamburg)
  • Elfenwise (Hamburg)
  • Heilwig Gymnasium (Hamburg)
  • International School of Hamburg (Hamburg)
  • Katharina von Siena Schule (Hamburg)
  • Logiscool Alstertal (Hamburg)
  • alwasat (Hamburg)
  • elfen wiese (Hamburg)
  • elfenwiese (Hamburg)
  • SMPN 3 SENTOLO (Hambühren)
  • International School Hannover (Hannover)
  • International School of Hannover Region (Hannover)
  • International Scool Hannover (Hannover)
  • maximilian (Hannover)
  • Birkenhof Berufsbildungszentrum (Hanover)
  • ISHR (Hanover)
  • Senioren Weiterbildung (Hergenroth)
  • Saarpfalz-Gymnasium (Homburg)
  • Iserlohn (Iserlohn)
  • Verbundschule Isny (Isny im Allgäu)
  • 192m (Jena)
  • Ammerbach Werkrealschule (Jena)
  • szkoła podstawowa im orła białego (Jestetten)
  • Raygoblue (Kassel)
  • gsf (Kelkheim (Taunus))
  • Asdff (Kelsterbach)
  • kburegmaexzdeoeaeğee (Kemberg)
  • Berlin Brandenburg International School (Kleinmachnow)
  • Berufskolleg Uerdingen (Krefeld)
  • Siebenpfeiffer-Gymnasium Kusel (Kusel)
  • ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL (Köln)
  • St George's British International School (Köln)
  • الابتدائيه الاولى (Lathen)
  • Clan of smart people (Leer (Ostfriesland))
  • You (Leipzig)
  • Manart (Lollar)
  • lol (Lollar)
  • teresa de calcuta (Lollar)
  • Home (Lübeck)
  • Gymnasium Oedeme (Lüneburg)
  • Dr. Max-Josef Metzger Realschule Meitingen (Meitingen)
  • Gs an der Weißenseestraße (Munich)
  • Homeschool (Munich)
  • Montessori Fachoberschule München (Munich)
  • St George's The British International School (Munich)
  • Hamburg (Mölln)
  • Berufsschule I Mühldorf am Inn (Mühldorf am Inn)
  • Al Omran high school (Mülheim an der Ruhr)
  • Antonio Gala (Mülheim an der Ruhr)
  • Karl Ziegler Schule, Muelheim an der Ruhr (Mülheim an der Ruhr)
  • alyssa (Mülheim an der Ruhr)
  • g (Mülheim an der Ruhr)
  • monahi (Mülheim an der Ruhr)
  • youtube gam (Mülheim an der Ruhr)
  • الثانوية (Mülheim an der Ruhr)
  • الثانوية الثامنة والستون (Mülheim an der Ruhr)
  • المدرسة 352 (Mülheim an der Ruhr)
  • ام الحمام (Mülheim an der Ruhr)
  • ثالثه المتوسط (Mülheim an der Ruhr)
  • خميس مشيط (Mülheim an der Ruhr)
  • علي بن ابي طالب (Mülheim an der Ruhr)
  • Fat Monkeys (München)
  • ReDI School of Digital Integration (München)
  • memet yıldızlı (München)
  • Annette Gymnasium / IT-Projekt-Münster (Münster)
  • Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Gymnasium Münster (Münster)
  • Gymnasium Wolbeck (Münster)
  • Helmbundschule Neuenstadt (Neuenstadt am Kocher)
  • International School on the Rhine (Neuss)
  • zsbenkova 34 (Nordwestmecklenburg)
  • Scharrer mittleschule (Nuremberg)
  • Szlachta nie chodzi do szkoły (Nuremberg)
  • Frankfurt International SChool (Oberursel (Taunus))
  • Oberlinschule Potsdam (Potsdam)
  • Bobby (Ramstein-Miesenbach)
  • Ramstein Middle School (Ramstein-Miesenbach)
  • Ramstein Youth Programs (Ramstein-Miesenbach)
  • Ramstein middle school (Ramstein-Miesenbach)
  • rms (Ramstein-Miesenbach)
  • متوسطة وثانوية الأميرة فهدة (Raunheim)
  • 73 (Regensburg)
  • ابتدائية الشريف الرضي بالشرى (Rödermark)
  • CoderDojo Saar + Stadtbibliothek Saarbrücken + Informatik-Didaktik der Uni des Saarlandes (Saarbrücken)
  • Grundschule Rastpfuhl (Saarbrücken)
  • Max-Ophüls-Grundschule (Saarbrücken)
  • Offene Ganztagsgrundschule Saarbrücken-Weyersberg (Saarbrücken)
  • Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium (Saarbrücken)
  • TG BBZ Dillingen (Saarlouis)
  • Rischbachschule St. Ingbert (Sankt Ingbert)
  • me (Schliersee)
  • International School Mainfranken (Schweinfurt)
  • BFW Schoemberg (Schömberg)
  • Spangdahlem High School (Spangdahlem)
  • steffen (Steffenberg)
  • Stemweder-Berg-Schule (Stemwede)
  • Filderschule Degerloch (Stuttgart)
  • Robinson ES (Stuttgart)
  • ЗОШ №19 (Ulm)
  • Rose Barracks Youth Center (Vilseck)
  • mechanics institute (Walldorf)
  • Sembach Elementary School (Wartenberg-Rohrbach)
  • ieslaoliva (Weimar)
  • dodea (Wiesbaden)
  • Theodor-Heuss Realschule plus (Wirges)
  • msab school (Wolfsburg)
  • Rheingrafen-Realschule plus (Wörrstadt)
  • Rheingrafen-Realschule plus Wörrstadt (Wörrstadt)
  • Rheingrafen-Realschule plus und FOS (Woerrstadt) (Wörrstadt)
  • GeXaSo (Xanten)