All Hour of Code events — Germany

  • conalep
  • Grundschule Altbach (Altbach)
  • nnn (Auetal)
  • 239 (Augsburg)
  • 332 (Augsburg)
  • A (Augsburg)
  • BIL (Augsburg)
  • CONALEP (Augsburg)
  • H (Augsburg)
  • a (Augsburg)
  • baralahmar (Augsburg)
  • boob (Augsburg)
  • fatema bint almonther (Augsburg)
  • sandlewood high school (Augsburg)
  • Otto-Friedrich-Universität (Bamberg)
  • University of Bamberg (Bamberg)
  • st.georgen (Bayreuth)
  • Kopernikus-Gymnasium Neubeckum (Beckum)
  • Berlin International School (Berlin)
  • JEVA SAMT (Berlin)
  • willindon community school (Berlin)
  • نبتمبن (Bielefeld)
  • studeo school (Bremen)
  • gaziortaokulu (Cologne)
  • school3m (Cologne)
  • mehmet dağlı imam hatip orta okulu (Düsseldorf)
  • Friedrich-Kammer-Gemeinschaftsschule (Ehningen)
  • KRS Rebdorf (Eichstätt)
  • elias (Essen)
  • TBMHTM (Frankfurt am Main)
  • الابتداىيه 144 (Frankfurt am Main)
  • المدرسه المتوسطه السادسه (Frankfurt am Main)
  • فرقان (Frankfurt am Main)
  • Digitales Freisen (Freisen)
  • Berufliche Schulen Groß-Gerau (Groß-Gerau)
  • Thinkit doit (Halle (Saale))
  • Alwasst (Hamburg)
  • Alwasst elementary school (Hamburg)
  • Ecole privé l'ideal (Hamburg)
  • Elfenwiese (Hamburg)
  • Elfenwise (Hamburg)
  • elfen wiese (Hamburg)
  • elfenwiese (Hamburg)
  • International School Hannover (Hannover)
  • International School of Hannover Region (Hannover)
  • International Scool Hannover (Hannover)
  • Iserlohn (Iserlohn)
  • Raygoblue (Kassel)
  • gsf (Kelkheim (Taunus))
  • Berlin Brandenburg International School (Kleinmachnow)
  • الابتدائيه الاولى (Lathen)
  • You (Leipzig)
  • teresa de calcuta (Lollar)
  • Home (Lübeck)
  • Gs an der Weißenseestraße (Munich)
  • Homeschool (Munich)
  • St George's The British International School (Munich)
  • Hamburg (Mölln)
  • Al Omran high school (Mülheim an der Ruhr)
  • Antonio Gala (Mülheim an der Ruhr)
  • alyssa (Mülheim an der Ruhr)
  • g (Mülheim an der Ruhr)
  • monahi (Mülheim an der Ruhr)
  • youtube gam (Mülheim an der Ruhr)
  • ReDI School of Digital Integration (München)
  • memet yıldızlı (München)
  • Helmbundschule Neuenstadt (Neuenstadt am Kocher)
  • Scharrer mittleschule (Nuremberg)
  • Ramstein Youth Programs (Ramstein-Miesenbach)
  • rms (Ramstein-Miesenbach)
  • me (Schliersee)
  • steffen (Steffenberg)
  • Rose Barracks Youth Center (Vilseck)
  • ieslaoliva (Weimar)
  • msab school (Wolfsburg)