Tous les évènements d'Une Heure de Code — Canada

  • Bobs burgers
  • Central
  • Cute_Crystal
  • Dundas Valley Secondary School
  • Dunsmer
  • Elma
  • Hoi
  • Home
  • SSES
  • Summerside Intermediate School
  • The Sankey Sorcerers
  • Winchester street public school
  • gracemarie
  • lilo
  • pierce
  • princess elizabeth
  • projet zorgo
  • st.cecilia
  • star
  • utm
  • william
  • École des trios Soleil
  • Abbotsford Middle School (Abbotsford)
  • Clayburn Middle School (Abbotsford)
  • RCOA (Abbotsford)
  • École Margaret Stenersen Elementary (Abbotsford)
  • A.E. Bowers Elementary (Airdrie)
  • Northcott Prairie (Airdrie)
  • Northcott prairie (Airdrie)
  • northcott prairie (Airdrie)
  • Colegiul Economic „Virgil Madgearu” (Ajax)
  • J Clarke Richardson (Ajax)
  • Pickering High School (Ajax)
  • St. Catherine of Siena Catholic School (Ajax)
  • school (Angus)
  • Ecole acadienne de pomquet (Antigonish)
  • Grace (Antigonish)
  • L'école Acadienne de Pomquet (Antigonish)
  • pomquet (Antigonish)
  • École Acadienne de Pomquet (Antigonish)
  • École acadienne de Pomquet (Antigonish)
  • École acadienne de pomquet (Antigonish)
  • école acadienne de pomquet (Antigonish)
  • Medway High School (Arva)
  • Dr. G.W. Williams (Aurora)
  • LE Shaw Elementary (Avonport)
  • Collège Massawippi (Ayer's Cliff)
  • Codrington (Barrie)
  • Ecole Mother D'Youville (Beaumont)
  • Ecole Mother D'Youville School (Beaumont)
  • MDY school (Beaumont)
  • Mother d'youville (Beaumont)
  • Mother dyouville (Beaumont)
  • mother d'youville (Beaumont)
  • Bayside Public School (Belleville)
  • prince charles (Belleville)
  • Blackville School (Blackville)
  • W.H. Day (Bradford West Gwillimbury)
  • W.H. Day Elementary School (Bradford West Gwillimbury)
  • W.H.Day (Bradford West Gwillimbury)
  • WHDay (Bradford West Gwillimbury)
  • wh day (Bradford West Gwillimbury)
  • wh day elementary school (Bradford West Gwillimbury)
  • Arian (Brampton)
  • Coding Champions (Brampton)
  • James Potter P.S. (Brampton)
  • MathNerds (Brampton)
  • McCrimmon Middle School (Brampton)
  • Northwood PS (Brampton)
  • Paddie (Brampton)
  • Saketh (Brampton)
  • Sir Wilfrid Laurier (Brampton)
  • family (Brampton)
  • myhouse (Brampton)
  • raheel (Brampton)
  • terry fox (Brampton)
  • Green Acres School (Brandon)
  • Banbury Heights School (Brantford)
  • Grand Erie District School Board (Brantford)
  • Lansdowne Costain (Brantford)
  • rainhamcentralschool (Brantford)
  • Breslau P.S (Breslau)
  • breslau (Breslau)
  • Britt Public School (Britt)
  • BDES (Brooklyn)
  • Antoine Brossard Elementary School (Brossard)
  • Burnaby North Secondary (Burnaby)
  • Clinton Elementary (Burnaby)
  • Lakeview Elementary School (Burnaby)
  • Stride Avenue Community School (Burnaby)
  • University Highlands Elementary (Burnaby)
  • You are the best (Burnaby)
  • Caistor Central (Caistor Centre)
  • Elwood Memorial (Caledon)
  • Headwater Hills Montessori School (Caledon)
  • Bishop Grandin High School (Calgary)
  • CCES (Calgary)
  • Glamorgan TLC (Calgary)
  • Home (Calgary)
  • LOC (Calgary)
  • Library Program? (Calgary)
  • Light Of Christ Catholic School (Calgary)
  • Light of Christ Catholic School (Calgary)
  • Lycee Louis Pasteur (Calgary)
  • N/A (Calgary)
  • Nose Creek School (Calgary)
  • Renert School (Calgary)
  • St Rose of Lima (Calgary)
  • St. Boniface (Calgary)
  • St. Marguerite (Calgary)
  • Terre des Jeunes (Calgary)
  • Westmount Charter Mid-High School (Calgary)
  • code for class (Calgary)
  • dr egbert (Calgary)
  • grant macewan (Calgary)
  • hampton hargate (Calgary)
  • mohab (Calgary)
  • École de la Rose sauvage-7e année (Calgary)
  • Galt Collegiate Institute (Cambridge)
  • Stewart Ave Public Schoolo (Cambridge)
  • Timberline Secondary School (Campbell River)
  • Our Lady of the Snows Academy (Canmore)
  • École Marguerite-Bourgeoys (Caraquet)
  • St. Gregory Catholic School (Carleton Place)
  • Cayuga Secondary School (Cayuga)
  • J.L. Mitchener Public School (Cayuga)
  • CCS (Centreville)
  • Centreville Community School (Centreville)
  • Centreville Community School, Central Street, Centreville, NB, Canada (Centreville)
  • ccs (Centreville)
  • Neelesh (Charlottetown)
  • Home (Chatham-Kent)
  • rainbow creek elementary (Chestermere)
  • Code.org (Chilliwack)
  • École secondaire catholique L'Escale (Clarence-Rockland)
  • Cole Harbour High School (Cole Harbour)
  • NIDES (Courtenay)
  • Coxheath Elementary (Coxheath)
  • cumberland jr (Cumberland)
  • Whitmore School (Dauphin)
  • English Bluff Elementary (Delta)
  • Gray Elementary School (Delta)
  • JWHMEC (Division No. 14)
  • Académie Collège Sainte-Anne (Dorval)
  • alana (Drumheller)
  • Collège Saint-Bernard (Drummondville)
  • Collège St-Bernard (Drummondville)
  • Csb (Drummondville)
  • colége saint Bernard (Drummondville)
  • École Mt Prevost Elementary (Duncan)
  • Our Lady of Good Counsel (East Gwillimbury)
  • (Edmonton)
  • Belgravia School (Edmonton)
  • Elmwood School (Edmonton)
  • Frére Antoine (Edmonton)
  • Hillview School (Edmonton)
  • Keheewin (Edmonton)
  • Kensington School (Edmonton)
  • St. Kateri Catholic School (Edmonton)
  • TGP (Edmonton)
  • brookside (Edmonton)
  • code (Edmonton)
  • e2academy.com (Edmonton)
  • sister annata brockman (Edmonton)
  • université de l'alberta (Edmonton)
  • jeff (Eganville)
  • Huronia Centennial Elementary School (Elmvale)
  • Hillcrest (Estevan)
  • hillcrest (Estevan)
  • Exeter Elementary (Exeter)
  • Rainham (Fisherville)
  • Rainham Central (Fisherville)
  • Rainham central (Fisherville)
  • rainham (Fisherville)
  • rainham central school (Fisherville)
  • Dr. TL Sullivan (Florence)
  • Forestburg School (Forestburg)
  • Dr. Clark (Fort McMurray)
  • Lake Acadmey (Fortune)
  • Lily's Homeschool (Fraserville)
  • Bliss Carman Middle School (Fredericton)
  • Devon Middle School (Fredericton)
  • Garden Creek School (Fredericton)
  • wourlds UNBound (Fredericton)
  • GISS (Gananoque)
  • GSS (Gananoque)
  • Gananoque Secondary School (Gananoque)
  • International du village (Gatineau)
  • Our Lady of the Lake CC (Georgina)
  • st thomas aquinus (Georgina)
  • Glace Bay High School (Glace Bay)
  • Lges (Golden)
  • St. Kateri (Grande Prairie)
  • St.Gerard Catholic school (Grande Prairie)
  • Whispering Ridge Community School (Grande Prairie County No. 1)
  • Grayson school (Grayson)
  • Sudbury Secondary School (Greater Sudbury)
  • sudbury Seccondary school (Greater Sudbury)
  • sudbury secondary school (Greater Sudbury)
  • sudbury seconddary school (Greater Sudbury)
  • Dwight Ross Elementary school (Greenwood)
  • Priory Park PS (Guelph)
  • Waverly Drive Public School (Guelph)
  • Fairveiw heights (Halifax)
  • Highland Park Junior High (Halifax)
  • Sir Charles Tupper Elementary (Halifax)
  • Sir Charles Tupper School (Halifax)
  • LeMarchant St. Thomas (Halifax Regional Municipality)
  • Park P.S. (Halton Hills)
  • owen (Halton Hills)
  • Dundas Valley Secondary (Hamilton)
  • zanvien (Hamilton)
  • 伊利沙伯中學舊生會小學分校 (Hamilton)
  • Hampstead Elemtary (Hampstead)
  • PRJH (High Prairie)
  • Hixon Elementary (Hixon)
  • HJADELYNN (Ingersoll)
  • Iqaluit Makerspace (Iqaluit)
  • griffin (Kaleden)
  • Beattie Elementary (Kamloops)
  • TVK (Kamloops)
  • KLO Middle School (Kelowna)
  • Kleos (Kelowna)
  • galaxy club (Kelowna)
  • Kikino School (Kikino)
  • home (Kingston)
  • Queensmount Senior Public School (Kitchener)
  • WT Townshend PS (Kitchener)
  • team punk (Kitchener)
  • lakeview (Lake Louise)
  • 02 (Langley City)
  • James Kennedy Elementary (Langley City)
  • Emirate International school (Laval)
  • Photo cool (Laval)
  • Saint-Paul (Laval)
  • St Patrick Fine Arts (Lethbridge)
  • École Vision Rive Sud (Levis)
  • Barr Colony (Lloydminster)
  • Queen Elizabeth School (Lloydminster)
  • Lockeport Elementary (Lockeport)
  • Byron Somerset P.S. (London)
  • Chippewa P.S. (London)
  • Floris (London)
  • Lord nelson public school (London)
  • Louise Arbour (London)
  • Mountsfield Public School (London)
  • home (London)
  • lord roberts (London)
  • moelv ungdomsskole (London)
  • École Trilingue Vision Rive-Sud (Lévis)
  • Spirit Bay School (Macdiarmid)
  • Anyone jackson (Maple Ridge)
  • Laity View Elementary (Maple Ridge)
  • Yennadon (Maple Ridge)
  • Aldergrove Plublic School (Markham)
  • All Saints CES (Markham)
  • Donald Cousens (Markham)
  • JKM Group (Markham)
  • Sir Richard Scott C.E.S. (Markham)
  • St. Brother André CHS (Markham)
  • hour of code (Markham)
  • louis (Markham)
  • JHKPS (Matheson)
  • EC Drury School for the Deaf Secondary (Milton)
  • Hawthorne Village Public School (Milton)
  • Hillside (Mississauga)
  • Holy Cross CES (Mississauga)
  • Home (Mississauga)
  • Homelands Senior Public School (Mississauga)
  • Horizon Jeunsese (Mississauga)
  • Jenny (Mississauga)
  • JoJuJa (Mississauga)
  • Munden Park PS (Mississauga)
  • Munden Park Public School (Mississauga)
  • Olive Grove School (Mississauga)
  • Riverside Public School (Mississauga)
  • St. Catherine of Siena (Mississauga)
  • St.Rose of Lima (Mississauga)
  • Sts. Peter and Paul CS (Mississauga)
  • WERTQ (Mississauga)
  • collége esau voudjo (Mississauga)
  • mahi (Mississauga)
  • ray underhill ps (Mississauga)
  • rotherglen school (Mississauga)
  • Mustapha kraif prep school jendouba Tunisia (Mont-Laurier)
  • École Saint-Maxime (Mont-Louis)
  • Montague Regional High School (Montague)
  • montague intermediate (Montague)
  • Centre Communidée (Montreal)
  • Charle De Gaule (Montréal)
  • Collège Charlemagne (Montréal)
  • TopNotch College (Montréal)
  • cemar (Montréal)
  • 輔大 (Montréal)
  • Morell Regional High School (Morell)
  • Nackawic Middle School (Nackawic)
  • nackawic middle school (Nackawic)
  • nms (Nackawic)
  • Frank J Ney Elementary (Nanaimo)
  • nelson (Nelson)
  • Liam (New Hamburg)
  • Canadian Martyrs School (Newmarket)
  • Clearmeadow P.S. (Newmarket)
  • Terry fox ps (Newmarket)
  • James Morden Public School (Niagara Falls)
  • Kodi's code (Niagara Falls)
  • St.Davids P.S (Niagara-on-the-Lake)
  • Alcuin College (North Vancouver)
  • Inovex (Oakville)
  • St Mary (Oakville)
  • St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. (Oakville)
  • Sir Albert Love Catholic School (Oshawa)
  • St. John XXIII Catholic School (Oshawa)
  • Bayview Public School (Ottawa)
  • Carleton Heights Public School (Ottawa)
  • Coder Sports Academy (Ottawa)
  • Glen Cairn Public School (Ottawa)
  • Greely ES (Ottawa)
  • Homework (Ottawa)
  • Immaculata (Ottawa)
  • OCDSB (Ottawa)
  • Revel Academy (Ottawa)
  • St. Andrew Catholic School (Ottawa)
  • St. Brother Andre (Ottawa)
  • St. Gregory (Ottawa)
  • St. Jerorme (Ottawa)
  • St. Luke Nepean (Ottawa)
  • Vincent Massey (Ottawa)
  • c (Ottawa)
  • corpus christi (Ottawa)
  • death (Ottawa)
  • hilson ave public school (Ottawa)
  • home (Ottawa)
  • nathaniel (Ottawa)
  • Notre Dame Catholic School (Owen Sound)
  • St. Basil's School (Owen Sound)
  • Palmer Rapids Public School (Palmer Rapids)
  • Maskekosak Kiskinomatowikamik (Parkland County)
  • Ballenas Secondary School (Parksville)
  • St. Ann (Pelham)
  • St. John Catholic High School, (Perth)
  • Roger Neilson Public School (Peterborough)
  • St. Catherine CES (Peterborough)
  • Highbush Public School (Pickering)
  • st. elizabeth Seton (Pickering)
  • pomquet (Pomquet)
  • Mason (Port Coquitlam)
  • Our Lady of the Assumption (Port Coquitlam)
  • Lakewood Elementary School (Port Dover)
  • Gwa’sala-‘Nakwax’daxw School (Port Hardy)
  • hour of code (Prince Albert)
  • princess margaret (Prince Albert)
  • West Wood Elementry (Prince George)
  • Prince RUpert Middle School (Prince Rupert)
  • St-John (Quebec City)
  • SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN LUTONG MIRI,SARAWAK (Quinte West)
  • Stockdale Public School (Quinte West)
  • aucun (Québec)
  • collége pilote Megrine (Québec)
  • Escuela Vista Grande (Red Deer)
  • West Park Elementary (Red Deer)
  • Ecole Centennial School (Regina)
  • MacNeill (Regina)
  • MacNeill school (Regina)
  • St. Josphat Elementary School (Regina)
  • centennial (Regina)
  • kayles (Regina)
  • St. Leo and St. Francis de Sales (Regional Municipality of Durham)
  • Fred Varley (Richmond)
  • Beverely Acres (Richmond Hill)
  • Charles Howitt Public School (Richmond Hill)
  • Our Lady of the Annunciation (Richmond Hill)
  • Richmond Hill Public Library (Richmond Hill)
  • Richmond Rose P.S. (Richmond Hill)
  • St.John Paul II CES (Richmond Hill)
  • st charles garnier CES (Richmond Hill)
  • St Matthews (Rocky Mountain House)
  • Millidgeville North School (Saint John)
  • St. Martins School (Saint Martins)
  • Notre-Dame-de-la-Paix (Saint-Simon)
  • École Mont-Carmel (Sainte-Marie-de-Kent)
  • Rosedale Public School (Sarnia)
  • Chief Whitecap (Saskatoon)
  • Ecole Forest Grove (Saskatoon)
  • st augustian (Saskatoon)
  • st augustine (Saskatoon)
  • staugustine (Saskatoon)
  • St.Basil (Sault Ste. Marie)
  • hour of code (Sault Ste. Marie)
  • Sprucedale Public School (Shakespeare)
  • sws (Shannon)
  • W.P Sandin (Shellbrook)
  • Walsh Public School (Simcoe)
  • A.J. Elliott Elementary (Sointula)
  • Albert Lacombe (St. Albert)
  • Richard S Fowler Junior High School (St. Albert)
  • Woodland (St. Catharines)
  • blessed sacrament school (St. Catharines)
  • St. Matthew’s (St. John's)
  • sport (St. Thomas)
  • Clearview Meadows (Stayner)
  • SRSS (Steinbach)
  • SHS (Stephenville)
  • shs (Stephenville)
  • stephenville high school (Stephenville)
  • St John Paul II School (Stony Plain)
  • St.John Paul Ii (Stony Plain)
  • Sess (Stratford)
  • Bella (Stratford)
  • NWSS (Stratford)
  • North western (Stratford)
  • Northwestern (Stratford)
  • Northwestern Central (Stratford)
  • Northwestern Secondary School (Stratford)
  • S.E.S.S. (Stratford)
  • SCSS (Stratford)
  • SES (Stratford)
  • SESS (Stratford)
  • SSES (Stratford)
  • Sess (Stratford)
  • Sses (Stratford)
  • St. Ambrose Catholic School (Stratford)
  • Stratford Northwestern Secondary School (Stratford)
  • Stratford Northwestren (Stratford)
  • Stratford centrel (Stratford)
  • Stratford northwestern (Stratford)
  • Stratford secondary (Stratford)
  • Stratford secondary elementary secondary (Stratford)
  • owo (Stratford)
  • sses (Stratford)
  • miss (Strathroy)
  • Fraser Heights Secondary School (Surrey)
  • Hillcrest Elementary School (Surrey)
  • Panorama Park Elementary (Surrey)
  • north surrey secondary school (Surrey)
  • Lake Superior High School (Terrace Bay)
  • St. Joseph's All Grade (Terrenceville)
  • Thamesford Public School (Thamesford)
  • Algonquin (Thunder Bay)
  • castlegreen (Thunder Bay)
  • Timmins Centennial Public School (Timmins)
  • ARS Dayschool (Toronto)
  • Annette Public School (Toronto)
  • Brown JR PS (Toronto)
  • Charles H. Best Junior Middle School (Toronto)
  • Chartland Jr. P.S. (Toronto)
  • Cosburn Middle School (Toronto)
  • Crescent Town (Toronto)
  • Crestview PS (Toronto)
  • Dundas Jr. Public School (Toronto)
  • Dylan Linchen Li (Toronto)
  • Earl Grey Senior Public School (Toronto)
  • Ecole élémentaire Félix-Leclerc (Toronto)
  • Gavin (Toronto)
  • Gordon A. Brown M.S. (Toronto)
  • Hour job (Toronto)
  • Humberside Collegiate Institute (Toronto)
  • Industrial Alliance (Toronto)
  • Kat (Toronto)
  • Lambton Park CS (Toronto)
  • Lord Dufferin ps (Toronto)
  • Maple leaf (Toronto)
  • Morrish Public School (Toronto)
  • Next Pathway (Toronto)
  • Pineway PS (Toronto)
  • Rawlinson Community School (Toronto)
  • ST. ANDRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (tcdsb) (Toronto)
  • Seneca Hill P.S. (Toronto)
  • Sir Adam Beck JS (Toronto)
  • St. Alphonsus (Toronto)
  • St. Anselm (Toronto)
  • St. Brigid (Toronto)
  • St. Cecilia C. S. (Toronto)
  • St. Leo Catholic School (Toronto)
  • St. RIchard Catholic School (Toronto)
  • St.Anthony (Toronto)
  • TKS (Toronto)
  • Telebachillerato comunitario la compania (Toronto)
  • The Leo Baeck Day School (Toronto)
  • Venus (Toronto)
  • Wecode (Toronto)
  • Wilclay (Toronto)
  • William Burgess PS (Toronto)
  • William Lyon Mackenzie C.I. (Toronto)
  • Windfields Middle School (Toronto)
  • Youtube (Toronto)
  • arahoe (Toronto)
  • clairlea public school (Toronto)
  • collinswood (Toronto)
  • ripplleton (Toronto)
  • robert service (Toronto)
  • sedgefield community collage (Toronto)
  • utely (Toronto)
  • yeet (Toronto)
  • - (Vancouver)
  • David Lloyd George (Vancouver)
  • John Lyon (Vancouver)
  • Madrona Independent School (Vancouver)
  • YEET (Vancouver)
  • herbertie (Vancouver)
  • killarney (Vancouver)
  • libarary (Vancouver)
  • saia patara (Vancouver)
  • 伊利沙伯中學舊生會小學分校 (Vancouver)
  • Al sadiq Islamic english school (Vaughan)
  • Blessed Trinity (Vaughan)
  • Guardian Angels CES (Vaughan)
  • Herbert H carnegie (Vaughan)
  • Herbert h Carnegie (Vaughan)
  • Jaffari Community Centre (Vaughan)
  • Nathan (Vaughan)
  • STEAMetics (Vaughan)
  • St. Agnes of Assisi (Vaughan)
  • St. Clement Catholic Elementary School (Vaughan)
  • Braefoot elementary school (Victoria)
  • Central (Victoria)
  • Willows Elementary School (Victoria)
  • dalton (Victoria)
  • Virden Junior High (Virden)
  • Blessed Sacrament School (Wainwright)
  • home (Washago)
  • ma maison (Waterloo)
  • Wawota Parkland School (Wawota)
  • ON (Welland)
  • West Elgin Secondary School (West Lorne)
  • Irwin Park (West Vancouver)
  • Mulgrave School (West Vancouver)
  • Rockridge Secondary School (West Vancouver)
  • Sentinel secondary (West Vancouver)
  • gjgjgjggj (Westlock)
  • NRHS (Westville)
  • St. Brendan Catholic Elementary School (Whitchurch-Stouffville)
  • charchar (Whitchurch-Stouffville)
  • Percy Baxter (Whitecourt)
  • Percy baxter (Whitecourt)
  • mischathealien (Willow River)
  • Girl Squad (Wilno)
  • Fun (Windsor)
  • Louise-Charron (Windsor)
  • Regional Children's Centre (Windsor)
  • Angus McKay School (Winnipeg)
  • Bertrun E. Glavin (Winnipeg)
  • Harold Hatcher (Winnipeg)
  • John de Graff (Winnipeg)
  • home (Winnipeg)
  • the coders (Winnipeg)