All Hour of Code events — Florida

  • All angels academy
  • CEIP Leoncio Estévez Luis
  • Code Barron
  • Code Savages
  • Dr. Phillips high school
  • Escuela N° 2 - 5A
  • Flordia
  • Florida Virtual School
  • H.L. johnson elementry
  • Heritage Elementary
  • Horizon Acadamy at Marion Oaks
  • LPM
  • N.B.Cook elementry
  • Nelly
  • Puntagorda middle school
  • Revature
  • SUPERM
  • Stephen Curry30
  • Switzerland point middle school
  • Yeet
  • aaoe
  • bell creek acadamy
  • florida
  • kim jong uwu high school for alpha males only
  • middle school
  • sshs
  • te dalo
  • typo
  • vanessa salazar
  • west broward academy
  • ST MARY MAGDALEN CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Altamonte Springs)
  • TEAGUE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Altamonte Springs)
  • ALTOONA SCHOOL (Altoona)
  • THE ALVA SCHOOL (Alva)
  • APALACHICOLA BAY CHARTER SCHOOL (Apalachicola)
  • APOLLO BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Apollo Beach)
  • DREAM LAKE ELEMENTARY (Apopka)
  • WOLF LAKE ELEMENTARY (Apopka)
  • WOLF LAKE MIDDLE (Apopka)
  • none (Apopka)
  • DESOTO COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL (Arcadia)
  • WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Arcadia)
  • ATLANTIC BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Atlantic Beach)
  • Mayport costal science middle school (Atlantic Beach)
  • RyleeGrace904 (Atlantic Beach)
  • WALTER CALDWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Auburndale)
  • Microsoft Store at Aventura Mall (Aventura)
  • AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Avon Park)
  • baker (Baker)
  • BALDWIN MIDDLE-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Baldwin)
  • RUTH K. BROAD BAY HARBOR K-8 CENTER (Bay Harbor Islands)
  • BELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bell)
  • GLADE VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Belle Glade)
  • PIONEER PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Belle Glade)
  • A.D. HENDERSON UNIVERSITY SCHOOL & FAU HIGH SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • ADVENT LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • BOCA RATON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • DEL PRADO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • DONNA KLEIN JEWISH ACADEMY (Boca Raton)
  • Home school (Boca Raton)
  • JARC FL (Boca Raton)
  • Library (Boca Raton)
  • OMNI MIDDLE SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • SANDPIPER SHORES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • ST PAUL LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • Saint Andrew's School (Boca Raton)
  • Saint Andrews School (Boca Raton)
  • St. Joan of Arc Catholic School (Boca Raton)
  • WATERS EDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • WEST BOCA RATON HIGH SCHOOL (Boca Raton)
  • saint andrew's (Boca Raton)
  • BONITA SPRINGS CHARTER SCHOOL (Bonita Springs)
  • BONITA SPRINGS MIDDLE CENTER FOR THE ARTS (Bonita Springs)
  • BOYNTON BEACH COMMUNITY ADULT (Boynton Beach)
  • BOYNTON BEACH COMMUNITY HIGH (Boynton Beach)
  • CHRISTA MCAULIFFE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Boynton Beach)
  • CRYSTAL LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boynton Beach)
  • Code Ninjas Boynton Beach (Boynton Beach)
  • FREEDOM SHORES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boynton Beach)
  • GALAXY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boynton Beach)
  • LAKE WORTH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Boynton Beach)
  • POINCIANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boynton Beach)
  • ROLLING GREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boynton Beach)
  • SOUTH TECH ACADEMY (Boynton Beach)
  • SOUTH TECH PREPARATORY ACADEMY (Boynton Beach)
  • SUNSET PALMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Boynton Beach)
  • boynton beach community high school (Boynton Beach)
  • cbenjaafar24@lwcs.org (Boynton Beach)
  • joshua (Boynton Beach)
  • BALLARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bradenton)
  • BRADEN RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bradenton)
  • BRADEN RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Bradenton)
  • HORIZONS ACADEMY (Bradenton)
  • IMAGINE CHARTER AT LAKEWOOD RANCH (Bradenton)
  • MANATEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bradenton)
  • Manatee County Library (Bradenton)
  • PALMA SOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bradenton)
  • SOUTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL (Bradenton)
  • house (Bradenton)
  • LIMONA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Brandon)
  • MCLANE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Brandon)
  • Propel (Brandon)
  • amoney12 (Brandon)
  • Jade123 (Branford)
  • chisholm street school (Brevard County)
  • BRONSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bronson)
  • BRONSON MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL (Bronson)
  • Brookview (Brooksville)
  • HERNANDO CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Brooksville)
  • PINE GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Brooksville)
  • BRYCEVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bryceville)
  • FIRST BAPTIST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Bunnell)
  • BUSHNELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Bushnell)
  • SOUTH SUMTER HIGH SCHOOL (Bushnell)
  • SSHS (Bushnell)
  • Shouts Sumter high school (Bushnell)
  • CALLAHAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Callahan)
  • CAPE CORAL CHARTER SCHOOL (Cape Coral)
  • CAPE CORAL HIGH SCHOOL (Cape Coral)
  • DIPLOMAT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Cape Coral)
  • Northwest Regional Library (Cape Coral)
  • ST ANDREW CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Cape Coral)
  • TRAFALGAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cape Coral)
  • mariner middle school (Cape Coral)
  • STERLING PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Casselberry)
  • CITRUS SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Citrus Springs)
  • LEILA DAVIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Clearwater)
  • PINELLAS ACADEMY OF MATH AND SCIENCE (Clearwater)
  • SKYCREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Clearwater)
  • ST CECELIA INTERPAROCHIAL SCHOOL (Clearwater)
  • Cooper Memorial Library (Clermont)
  • LAKE MINNEOLA HIGH SCHOOL (Clermont)
  • SAWGRASS BAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Clermont)
  • ATLANTIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cocoa)
  • COCOA HIGH SCHOOL (Cocoa)
  • Cambridge Elementary (Cocoa)
  • SATURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cocoa)
  • OUR SAVIOUR SCHOOL (Cocoa Beach)
  • COCONUT CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Coconut Creek)
  • MONARCH HIGH SCHOOL (Coconut Creek)
  • NORTH BROWARD PREPARATORY SCHOOL (Coconut Creek)
  • SnowMan!23 (Collier County)
  • COOPER CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cooper City)
  • COOPER CITY HIGH SCHOOL (Cooper City)
  • Code Ninjas Cooper City (Cooper City)
  • FRANKLIN ACADEMY F (Cooper City)
  • GRIFFIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cooper City)
  • CORAL GABLES PREPARATORY ACADEMY (Coral Gables)
  • CORAL GABLES SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Coral Gables)
  • GULLIVER ACADEMY (Coral Gables)
  • George Washington Carver Elementary School (Coral Gables)
  • Gulliver Academy Middle School (Coral Gables)
  • Gulliver Schools (Coral Gables)
  • HENRY S. WEST LABORATORY SCHOOL (Coral Gables)
  • PONCE DE LEON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Coral Gables)
  • SOMERSET GABLES ACADEMY (Coral Gables)
  • ST THERESA SCHOOL (Coral Gables)
  • CORAL SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • Code Ninjas Coral Springs (Coral Springs)
  • FOREST GLEN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • IMAGINE CHARTER SCHOOL OF BROWARD (Coral Springs)
  • J. P. TARAVELLA HIGH SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • MAPLEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • PARK SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • PARKSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • WESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL (Coral Springs)
  • MEDART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Crawfordville)
  • WAKULLA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Crawfordville)
  • river springs middle school (Crawfordville)
  • GEORGE C. MILLER, JUNIOR INTERMEDIATE (Crescent City)
  • CRYSTAL RIVER PRIMARY SCHOOL (Crystal River)
  • Home (Crystal River)
  • Jc (Crystal River)
  • CUTLER BAY ACADEMY OF ADVANCED STUDIES, CENTENNIAL CAMPUS (Cutler Bay)
  • MATER ACADEMY BAY ELEMENTARY (Cutler Bay)
  • WHISPERING PINES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Cutler Bay)
  • PASCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dade City)
  • SAN ANTONIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dade City)
  • ljhhgdrfgvstem (Dade City)
  • DANIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dania Beach)
  • DAVENPORT SCHOOL OF THE ARTS (Davenport)
  • DAVID POSNACK JEWISH DAY SCHOOL (Davie)
  • FLAMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Davie)
  • FOX TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Davie)
  • Home (Davie)
  • INDIAN RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Davie)
  • NOVA BLANCHE FORMAN ELEMENTARY (Davie)
  • NOVA HIGH SCHOOL (Davie)
  • NOVA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Davie)
  • None (Davie)
  • ST BONAVENTURE CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Davie)
  • WILLIAM T. MCFATTER TECHNICAL COLLEGE (Davie)
  • ! (Daytona Beach)
  • CHAMPION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Daytona Beach)
  • Girl Scouts (Daytona Beach)
  • LOURDES ACADEMY (Daytona Beach)
  • Little scholars school (Daytona Beach)
  • PALM TERRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Daytona Beach)
  • R. J. LONGSTREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Daytona Beach)
  • Rosa parks community school (Daytona Beach)
  • d (Daytona Beach)
  • CITRUS GROVE ELEMENTARY (DeLand)
  • FREEDOM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (DeLand)
  • ST BARNABAS EPISCOPAL SCHOOL (DeLand)
  • DEERFIELD BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Deerfield Beach)
  • DEERFIELD BEACH HIGH SCHOOL (Deerfield Beach)
  • DEERFIELD BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Deerfield Beach)
  • DEERFIELD PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Deerfield Beach)
  • Deerfield middle elementray (Deerfield Beach)
  • QUIET WATERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Deerfield Beach)
  • deeer (Deerfield Beach)
  • deerfield beach middle school (Deerfield Beach)
  • deerfieldbeach middle (Deerfield Beach)
  • AMERICAN HERITAGE SCHOOL - BOCA/DELRAY (Delray Beach)
  • ATLANTIC HIGH SCHOOL (Delray Beach)
  • BANYAN CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Delray Beach)
  • Morikami park elementry (Delray Beach)
  • ORCHARD VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Delray Beach)
  • UNITY SCHOOL (Delray Beach)
  • GALAXY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Deltona)
  • HERITAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Deltona)
  • Ashley (Destin)
  • GATEWAY ACADEMY (Destin)
  • Joshua (Destin)
  • de (Destin)
  • john (Destin)
  • DIVINE SAVIOR ACADEMY (Doral)
  • DR. TONI BILBAO PREPARATORY ACADEMY (Doral)
  • RENAISSANCE MIDDLE CHARTER SCHOOL (Doral)
  • RONALD W. REAGAN/DORAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Doral)
  • mdc (Doral)
  • NELSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dover)
  • DUNDEE RIDGE MIDDLE ACADEMY (Dundee)
  • Columba College (Dunedin)
  • GARRISON-JONES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Dunedin)
  • muchwoolton (Dunedin)
  • 1982 (Eagle Lake)
  • Eagle Lake Elementary (Eagle Lake)
  • INDIAN RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Edgewater)
  • SKY ACADEMY ENGLEWOOD (Englewood)
  • sky academy (Englewood)
  • EVERGLADES CITY SCHOOL (Everglades City)
  • EMMA LOVE HARDEE ELEMENTARY (Fernandina Beach)
  • SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fernandina Beach)
  • OLD KINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Flagler Beach)
  • FLEMING ISLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fleming Island)
  • ROBERT M. PATERSON ELEMENTARY (Fleming Island)
  • THUNDERBOLT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fleming Island)
  • Q.I. ROBERTS JR. - SR. HIGH SCHOOL (Florahome)
  • FLORIDA CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Florida City)
  • BAYVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • BENNETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • Bright & Smart ~ Engineering Skills for Kids (Fort Lauderdale)
  • CALVARY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Fort Lauderdale)
  • CARDINAL GIBBONS HIGH SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • Dillard High School (Fort Lauderdale)
  • FLORANADA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • FORT LAUDERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • JAMES S. RICKARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • Logiscool (Fort Lauderdale)
  • NEW RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • NORTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • New Leaf Properties, LLC (Fort Lauderdale)
  • PINE CREST SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • ST JEROME CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • Saint Anthony Catholic School (Fort Lauderdale)
  • WESTWOOD HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • WILLIAM DANDY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Lauderdale)
  • bobby elemetaryyyyy schhhhhoooooolllllllllllllllllllllyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy (Fort Lauderdale)
  • calvary christian fortlauderdale (Fort Lauderdale)
  • percy baxter (Fort Lauderdale)
  • saint gregory the great (Fort Lauderdale)
  • FORT MEADE MIDDLE/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Fort Meade)
  • 1991 (Fort Myers)
  • CANTERBURY SCHOOL (Fort Myers)
  • CYPRESS LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Myers)
  • DUNBAR HIGH SCHOOL (Fort Myers)
  • GGTS (Fort Myers)
  • Heights Elementary (Fort Myers)
  • LEXINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Myers)
  • Milia (Fort Myers)
  • R (Fort Myers)
  • RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL (Fort Myers)
  • SOUTH FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL (Fort Myers)
  • TANGLEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort Myers)
  • Treeline Elementary (Fort Myers)
  • Treeline elementry (Fort Myers)
  • ya (Fort Myers)
  • FORT PIERCE WESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL (Fort Pierce)
  • GOLDEN RULE ACADEMY (Fort Pierce)
  • MAX BRUNER JUNIOR MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fort Walton Beach)
  • ST MARY CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Fort Walton Beach)
  • FORT WHITE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Fort White)
  • FORT WHITE HIGH SCHOOL (Fort White)
  • FREEPORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Freeport)
  • FREEPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Freeport)
  • FREEPORT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Freeport)
  • SWITZERLAND POINT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Fruit Cove)
  • my house (Fruit Cove)
  • EASTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL (Gainesville)
  • HOWARD W. BISHOP MIDDLE SCHOOL (Gainesville)
  • MARJORIE KINNAN RAWLINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Gainesville)
  • MEADOWBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Gainesville)
  • MILLHOPPER MONTESSORI SCHOOL (Gainesville)
  • Oak Hall Lower School (Gainesville)
  • P.K. YONGE DEVELOPMENTAL RESEARCH SCHOOL (Gainesville)
  • PROFESSIONAL ACADEMY MAGNET AT LOFTEN HIGH SCHOOL (Gainesville)
  • ST PATRICK INTERPARISH SCHOOL (Gainesville)
  • Substitute (Gainesville)
  • 潛龍國小 (Gainesville)
  • GIBSONTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Gibsonton)
  • BAKER COUNTY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Glen Saint Mary)
  • Baker County High School (Glen Saint Mary)
  • 4-H Tech Blazer Computer Science Club (Green Cove Springs)
  • CHARLES E. BENNETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Green Cove Springs)
  • LAKE ASBURY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Green Cove Springs)
  • GREENACRES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Greenacres)
  • L C SWAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Greenacres)
  • G (Groveland)
  • GROVELAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Groveland)
  • ORIOLE BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Gulf Breeze)
  • GULF STREAM SCHOOL (Gulf Stream)
  • GULFPORT MONTESSOURI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Gulfport)
  • Gulfstream Early Learning Center (Hallandale Beach)
  • HALLANDALE ADULT/COMMUNITY CENTER (Hallandale Beach)
  • HALLANDALE HIGH SCHOOL (Hallandale Beach)
  • Addi (Hastings)
  • FOREST RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hernando)
  • HERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hernando)
  • BOB GRAHAM EDUCATION CENTER (Hialeah)
  • C00lkidds (Hialeah)
  • ERNEST R. GRAHAM K-8 ACADEMY (Hialeah)
  • GOLDEN MITTENS MONTESSORI (Hialeah)
  • HIALEAH GARDENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • HIALEAH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • HIALEAH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • HIGHLY INQUISITIVE AND VERSATILE EDUCATION (HIVE) PREPARATOR (Hialeah)
  • IMATER PREPARATORY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • JOSE MARTI MAST 6-12 ACADEMY (Hialeah)
  • LAWTON CHILES MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • MATER ACADEMY CHARTER HIGH (Hialeah)
  • MATER ACADEMY CHARTER MIDDLE (Hialeah)
  • MATER ACADEMY LAKES HIGH SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • MATER GARDENS ACADEMY (Hialeah)
  • MEADOWLANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • MIAMI LAKES K-8 CENTER (Hialeah)
  • Mater Academy Charter Middle High (Hialeah)
  • NORTH HIALEAH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • PALM LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • PALM SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • PALM SPRINGS NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • YOUTH CO-OP PREPARATORY HIGH SCHOOL (Hialeah)
  • college (Hialeah)
  • fdxfgd (Hialeah)
  • imater elementary (Hialeah)
  • MATER ACADEMY (Hialeah Gardens)
  • WEST HIALEAH GARDENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hialeah Gardens)
  • HIGH SPRINGS COMMUNITY SCHOOL (High Springs)
  • Flash drives FTC 11892 (Hilliard)
  • HILLIARD MIDDLE-SENIOR HIGH (Hilliard)
  • Hilliard Middle School (Hilliard)
  • Franklin middle magnet (Hillsborough County)
  • SDHC (Hillsborough County)
  • The Pine School (Hobe Sound)
  • ANCLOTE HIGH SCHOOL (Holiday)
  • SUNRAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Holiday)
  • HOLLY HILL SCHOOL (Holly Hill)
  • APOLLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • ATTUCKS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • AVANT GARDE ACADEMY OF BROWARD (Hollywood)
  • BEACHSIDE MONTESSORI VILLAGE (Hollywood)
  • DRIFTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • HOLLYWOOD ACADEMY OF ARTS & SCIENCE (Hollywood)
  • HOLLYWOOD HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • HOLLYWOOD HILLS HIGH SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF BROWARD (Hollywood)
  • MCNICOL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • RENAISSANCE CHARTER SCHOOL AT COOPER CITY (Hollywood)
  • SHERIDAN HILLS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • SHERIDAN HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • ST BERNADETTE CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Hollywood)
  • AVOCADO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Homestead)
  • Campos (Homestead)
  • DR. WILLIAM A. CHAPMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Homestead)
  • Ev (Homestead)
  • Home (Homestead)
  • Idea Expo (Homestead)
  • Irving & Beatrice Peskoe K-8 (Homestead)
  • LEISURE CITY K-8 CENTER (Homestead)
  • MEDICAL ACADEMY FOR SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY (M.A.S.T.) @ HOME (Homestead)
  • MIAMI COMMUNITY CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL (Homestead)
  • MIAMI COMMUNITY CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Homestead)
  • Medical Academy for Science and Technology (Homestead)
  • REDLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Homestead)
  • REDONDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Homestead)
  • SOUTH DADE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Homestead)
  • SOUTH DADE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Homestead)
  • Somerset Academy Silver Palms Princeton (Homestead)
  • fraser (Homestead)
  • house (Homestead)
  • hypervfx (Homestead)
  • outofschool (Homestead)
  • ROCK CRUSHER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Homosassa)
  • HUDSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Hudson)
  • PINECREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Immokalee)
  • VILLAGE OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Immokalee)
  • Indian Harbour Montessori (Indian Harbour Beach)
  • Hope Rural School (Indiantown)
  • C. H. PRICE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Interlachen)
  • 1965 (Jacksonville)
  • A. PHILIP RANDOLPH ACADEMIES (Jacksonville)
  • AL-FURQAN ACADEMY (Jacksonville)
  • ALIMACANI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • ANDREW A. ROBINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • ATLANTIC COAST HIGH SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • Alforqan private school (american division) (Jacksonville)
  • Alfurqan Academy (Jacksonville)
  • BISHOP KENNY HIGH SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • CENTRAL RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • CLAY HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • DINSMORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • DOUGLAS ANDERSON SCHOOL OF THE ARTS (Jacksonville)
  • DUVAL CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL AT BAYMEADOWS (Jacksonville)
  • DUVAL CHARTER SCHOOL AT SOUTHSIDE (Jacksonville)
  • Dinsmore Elementary (Jacksonville)
  • FIRST COAST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • FRANK H. PETERSON ACADEMIES (Jacksonville)
  • FRUIT COVE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • GLOBAL OUTREACH CHARTER ACADEMY (Jacksonville)
  • HIGHLANDS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • Home fun? (Jacksonville)
  • Home school (Jacksonville)
  • J. E. B. STUART MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • JAMES WELDON JOHNSON ACADEMIC AND CAREER TRAINING CENTER (Jacksonville)
  • JAMES WELDON JOHNSON COLLEGE PREPARTORY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • JEAN RIBAULT HIGH SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • JOHN STOCKTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • JOSEPH STILWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • JULINGTON CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • Jeb stuart middle (Jacksonville)
  • Josh Samir (Jacksonville)
  • KIRBY-SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • Kids Can Code (Jacksonville)
  • LANDMARK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • LONE STAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • MATTHEW W. GILBERT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • Oceanway Middle School (Jacksonville)
  • PROVIDENCE SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • RIVER CITY SCIENCE ACADEMY AT MANDARIN (Jacksonville)
  • RIVER CITY SCIENCE ACADEMY INNOVATION SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • RIVER CITY SCIENCE ELEMENTARY ACADEMY (Jacksonville)
  • RIVERSIDE PRESBYTERIAN DAY SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • RUTLEDGE H. PEARSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • SAMUEL W. WOLFSON HIGH SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • SANDALWOOD HIGH SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • SEACOAST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Jacksonville)
  • ST JOSEPH CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • San Jose Prep High (Jacksonville)
  • TERRY PARKER HIGH SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • TRINITY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Jacksonville)
  • TWIN LAKES ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • The Foundation Academy (Jacksonville)
  • Theresa Brookview (Jacksonville)
  • WATERLEAF ELEMENTARY (Jacksonville)
  • WEST JACKSONVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • WILLIAM M. RAINES HIGH SCHOOL (Jacksonville)
  • YOUNG WOMENS LEADERSHIP ACADEMY/ YOUNG MENS LEADERSHIP ACADE (Jacksonville)
  • duvalcharter (Jacksonville)
  • duvalcharterschool (Jacksonville)
  • sanjose prep (Jacksonville)
  • sanjoseprep (Jacksonville)
  • sebastian middle school (Jacksonville)
  • spms (Jacksonville)
  • swiss point middle school (Jacksonville)
  • the creators corner (Jacksonville)
  • JACKSONVILLE BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jacksonville Beach)
  • St. Pauls (Jacksonville Beach)
  • JENSEN BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Jensen Beach)
  • jensen beach elementy (Jensen Beach)
  • ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Jupiter)
  • BEACON COVE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Jupiter)
  • JUPITER HIGH SCHOOL (Jupiter)
  • JUPITER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Jupiter)
  • anything (Jupiter)
  • not getting it (Jupiter)
  • Miami Dade College (Kendall)
  • KEY BISCAYNE K-8 CENTER (Key Biscayne)
  • house (Key Largo)
  • 24 Kasım ilk okulu (Key West)
  • GERALD ADAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Key West)
  • SIGSBEE CHARTER SCHOOL (Key West)
  • sigsbee (Key West)
  • KEYSTONE HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY (Keystone Heights)
  • Keystone Heights Jr/Sr High School (Keystone Heights)
  • BELLALAGO CHARTER ACADEMY (Kissimmee)
  • Eva (Kissimmee)
  • Gymnasium Oedeme (Kissimmee)
  • KISSIMMEE CHARTER ACADEMY (Kissimmee)
  • Khaled Jalal Al_Arashi (Kissimmee)
  • Mater Brighton Lakes (Kissimmee)
  • NEPTUNE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Kissimmee)
  • Neocity Academy (Kissimmee)
  • geumdang (Kissimmee)
  • hhh (Kissimmee)
  • hopemoon (Kissimmee)
  • pppp (Kissimmee)
  • samuel burland (Kissimmee)
  • العلاء بن الحضرمي (Kissimmee)
  • Lake Alfred Polytech (Lake Alfred)
  • Ari (Lake Buena Vista)
  • LAKE MARY PREPARATORY SCHOOL (Lake Mary)
  • Lake Mary Elementary (Lake Mary)
  • MARKHAM WOODS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lake Mary)
  • SEMINOLE SCIENCE CHARTER SCHOOL (Lake Mary)
  • LAKE PANASOFFKEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lake Panasoffkee)
  • BOK ACADEMY (Lake Wales)
  • DISCOVERY KEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lake Worth)
  • GWC - 561 (Lake Worth)
  • PANTHER RUN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lake Worth)
  • SOUTH AREA SECONDARY INTENSIVE TRANSITION PROGRAM (Lake Worth)
  • STARLIGHT COVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lake Worth)
  • COMBEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lakeland)
  • KATHLEEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lakeland)
  • LAKELAND HIGHLANDS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lakeland)
  • LAKELAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Lakeland)
  • ROCHELLE SCHOOL OF THE ARTS (Lakeland)
  • SANDERS MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Land O' Lakes)
  • INDIAN ROCKS CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS (Largo)
  • LARGO HIGH SCHOOL (Largo)
  • SOUTHERN OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Largo)
  • WALSINGHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Largo)
  • ridgecrest Elementary (Largo)
  • FORT LAUDERDALE PREPARATORY SCHOOL (Lauderdale Lakes)
  • EAGLES NEST MIDDLE CHARTER SCHOOL (Lauderhill)
  • LAUDERHILL 6-12 (Lauderhill)
  • Marshmellow (Lauderhill)
  • PARKWAY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lauderhill)
  • PIPER HIGH SCHOOL (Lauderhill)
  • ROYAL PALM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lauderhill)
  • LECANTO PRIMARY SCHOOL (Lecanto)
  • SEVEN RIVERS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Lecanto)
  • LEESBURG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Leesburg)
  • LEHIGH ACRES MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lehigh Acres)
  • home (Linden)
  • BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lithia)
  • SMS (Live Oak)
  • SUWANNEE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Live Oak)
  • ROCK LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Longwood)
  • WEKIVA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Longwood)
  • FRONTIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Loxahatchee)
  • PIERCE HAMMOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Loxahatchee)
  • LUTZ PREPARATORY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lutz)
  • MANISCALCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lutz)
  • MCKITRICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Lutz)
  • gianna (Lutz)
  • MOWAT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Lynn Haven)
  • MADISON COUNTY CENTRAL SCHOOL (Madison)
  • KING OF KINGS LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Maitland)
  • MAITLAND MIDDLE (Maitland)
  • PARK MAITLAND SCHOOL (Maitland)
  • MARCO ISLAND CHARTER MIDDLE (Marco Island)
  • MICMS (Marco Island)
  • Micms (Marco Island)
  • MARGATE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Margate)
  • emes (Marion County)
  • Subirse elementary (Marion Oaks)
  • LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL (Mayo)
  • ASCENSION CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Melbourne)
  • CROTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Melbourne)
  • Code Ninjas Viera (Melbourne)
  • HOLY NAME OF JESUS SCHOOL (Melbourne)
  • Joza’s (Melbourne)
  • Jude Langston (Melbourne)
  • Melbourne Central Catholic HS (Melbourne)
  • Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic School (Melbourne)
  • SABAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Melbourne)
  • SSBX (Melbourne)
  • STONE MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL (Melbourne)
  • The lakes (Melbourne)
  • quest elementry (Melbourne)
  • AUDUBON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Merritt Island)
  • TROPICAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Merritt Island)
  • colegio de bachilleres 7 (Mexico Beach)
  • ACADEMIR CHARTER SCHOOL PREPARATORY (Miami)
  • ACADEMIR CHARTER SCHOOL WEST (Miami)
  • ARVIDA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • Air Base K -8 Center (Miami)
  • BENT TREE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • BLUE LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • BOWMAN ASHE/DOOLIN K-8 ACADEMY (Miami)
  • BROADMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • BROWNSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • CARIBBEAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • CHRISTINA M. EVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • CITRUS GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • CLAUDE PEPPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • COCONUT GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • CONCHITA ESPINOSA ACADEMY (Miami)
  • CORAL REEF SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Miami)
  • CORAL WAY K-8 CENTER (Miami)
  • Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart (Miami)
  • DAVID FAIRCHILD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • DOWNTOWN DORAL CHARTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • DR MICHAEL M. KROP SENIOR HIGH (Miami)
  • Design and Architecture Senior High (Miami)
  • Downtown Doral Charter Upper School (Miami)
  • EDISON PARK K-8 CENTER (Miami)
  • ENEIDA M. HARTNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • EPIPHANY CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Miami)
  • Escola Secundaria Amor De Deus (Miami)
  • FAIRLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • FELIX VARELA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Miami)
  • FLAGAMI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • FRANK CRAWFORD MARTIN K-8 CENTER (Miami)
  • Fiu big sister /little sister program (Miami)
  • G. HOLMES BRADDOCK SENIOR HIGH (Miami)
  • GERTRUDE K. EDLEMAN/SABAL PALM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • GLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • GLORIA FLOYD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • Girl Scout Troop 1825 (Miami)
  • HAMMOCKS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • HIGHLAND OAKS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • Hammocks Middle School (Miami)
  • Home (Miami)
  • IES Teror (Miami)
  • IMMACULATA-LA SALLE HIGH SCHOOL (Miami)
  • ITECH@THOMAS A EDISON EDUCATIONAL CENTER (Miami)
  • JESSE J. MCCRARY, JR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • JOHN A. FERGUSON SENIOR HIGH (Miami)
  • KENDALE LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • KENSINGTON PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • LAMAR LOUISE CURRY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • LEEWOOD K-8 CENTER (Miami)
  • LINDA LENTIN K-8 CENTER (Miami)
  • MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • MARJORY STONEMAN DOUGLAS ELEM (Miami)
  • MAST@FIU (Miami)
  • MATER ACADEMY OF INTERNATIONAL STUDIES (Miami)
  • MATER GROVE ACADEMY (Miami)
  • MIAMI ARTS CHARTER (Miami)
  • MIAMI CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Miami)
  • MIAMI DADE ONLINE ACADEMY-VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION COURSE OFFERIN (Miami)
  • MIAMI EDISON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Miami)
  • MIAMI HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • MIAMI KILLIAN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Miami)
  • MIAMI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Miami)
  • MIAMI SUNSET SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Miami)
  • MIAMI-DADE ONLINE ACADEMY (Miami)
  • Madie Ives K-8 Preparatory Academy (Miami)
  • Miami Dade College (Miami)
  • Miami Dade College (Miami)
  • Miami Dade County Public Schools (Miami)
  • Miami Dade college (Miami)
  • Miami-Dade County Public (Miami)
  • Ms. Taylor's Computer Class (Miami)
  • NORLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • None (Miami)
  • OAK GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • OUR LADY OF LOURDES ACADEMY (Miami)
  • PALMETTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • PINECREST ACADEMY (SOUTH CAMPUS) (Miami)
  • PINECREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • PINECREST GLADES ACADEMY (Miami)
  • PINECREST GLADES PREPARATORY ACADEMY MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL (Miami)
  • Pinecrest Elementary (Miami)
  • RANSOM EVERGLADES SCHOOL (Miami)
  • RICHMOND HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • RIVIERA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • RIVIERA PREPARATORY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • ROCKWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • ROYAL GREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • RUTH OWENS KRUSE EDUCATION CENTER (Miami)
  • Ruth Owens Kruse Educational Center (Miami)
  • SANTA CLARA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • SCHECK HILLEL COMMUNITY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • SILVER BLUFF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • SOUTH MIAMI HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY (Miami)
  • SOUTH MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • SPORTS LEADERSHIP AND MANAGEMENT (SLAM) CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOO (Miami)
  • ST BRENDAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL (Miami)
  • ST KEVIN CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Miami)
  • ST LAWRENCE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • ST STEPHEN'S EPISCOPAL DAY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • ST TIMOTHY PARISH SCHOOL (Miami)
  • SUNSET PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • SYLVANIA HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • St. Brendan Elementary (Miami)
  • St. Thomas the Apostle (Miami)
  • TERRA ENVIRONMENTAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE (Miami)
  • TOUSSAINT L'OUVERTURE ELEMENTARY (Miami)
  • TROPICAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • Teknik (Miami)
  • WESLEY MATTHEWS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami)
  • WEST MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami)
  • WINSTON PARK K-8 CENTER (Miami)
  • YOUNG WOMENS PREPARATORY ACADEMY (Miami)
  • Zay Ko Ko (Miami)
  • ayer elementry (Miami)
  • carlos (Miami)
  • code god (Miami)
  • dadawddwa (Miami)
  • iPrep Academy (Miami)
  • iPreparatory Academy (Miami)
  • mia (Miami)
  • miami dade college (Miami)
  • n/a (Miami)
  • your mom conty (Miami)
  • BISCAYNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami Beach)
  • Biscayne Elementary Community School (Miami Beach)
  • NAUTILUS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miami Beach)
  • NORTH BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami Beach)
  • RASG HEBREW ACADEMY (Miami Beach)
  • SOUTH POINTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami Beach)
  • Emerald dunes (Miami Gardens)
  • LAKE STEVENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami Gardens)
  • MIAMI NORLAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Miami Gardens)
  • MONSIGNOR EDWARD PACE HIGH SCHOOL (Miami Gardens)
  • NORTH COUNTY K-8 CENTER (Miami Gardens)
  • NORWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miami Gardens)
  • BARBARA GOLEMAN SENIOR HIGH (Miami Lakes)
  • MIAMI LAKES EDUCATIONAL CENTER (Miami Lakes)
  • MIAMI LAKES EDUCATIONAL CENTER AND TECHNICAL COLLEGE (Miami Lakes)
  • MIAMI COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL (Miami Shores)
  • ST ROSE OF LIMA SCHOOL (Miami Shores)
  • Academy for International Educaiton Charter School (Miami Springs)
  • Academy for International Education (Miami Springs)
  • IRVING & BEATRICE PESKOE K-8 CENTER (Miami Springs)
  • MIAMI SPRINGS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Miami Springs)
  • J.L Wilkonson Elementry School (Middleburg)
  • J.L. WILKINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Middleburg)
  • MIDDLEBURG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Middleburg)
  • RIDEOUT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Middleburg)
  • TYNES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Middleburg)
  • WILKINSON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Middleburg)
  • BENNETT C RUSSELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Milton)
  • CENTRAL SCHOOL (Milton)
  • HOBBS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Milton)
  • MILTON HIGH SCHOOL (Milton)
  • S. S. DIXON PRIMARY SCHOOL (Milton)
  • MINNEOLA ELEMENTARY CONVERSION CHARTER SCHOOL (Minneola)
  • Broward County Library - Miramar Branch (Miramar)
  • DOLPHIN BAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miramar)
  • FAIRWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miramar)
  • Glades Middle, Miramar (Miramar)
  • HENRY D. PERRY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Miramar)
  • PF Auto Repair & Tires (Miramar)
  • SILVER SHORES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Miramar)
  • WHISPERING PINES SCHOOL (Miramar)
  • Monroe County School District (Monroe County)
  • AUCILLA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Monticello)
  • MONTVERDE ACADEMY (Montverde)
  • CALUSA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Naples)
  • CORKSCREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Naples)
  • GOLDEN GATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Naples)
  • GOLDEN GATE HIGH SCHOOL (Naples)
  • GOLDEN TERRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Naples)
  • GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL (Naples)
  • LAUREL OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Naples)
  • NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Naples)
  • NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL (Naples)
  • PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Naples)
  • SEACREST COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL (Naples)
  • THE VILLAGE SCHOOL (Naples)
  • oof (Nassau Village-Ratliff)
  • HOLLEY-NAVARRE INTERMEDIATE (Navarre)
  • NAVARRE HIGH SCHOOL (Navarre)
  • St. Charles High School (Navarre)
  • WEST NAVARRE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL (Navarre)
  • BAYONET POINT MIDDLE SCHOOL (New Port Richey)
  • COTEE RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (New Port Richey)
  • OAK VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL (Newberry)
  • Student (Niceville)
  • LAUREL NOKOMIS SCHOOL (Nokomis)
  • NORTH FORT MYERS ACADEMY FOR THE ARTS (North Fort Myers)
  • SILVER LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL (North Lauderdale)
  • HackShack (North Miami Beach)
  • CRANBERRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (North Port)
  • HERON CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL (North Port)
  • IMAGINE SCHOOL AT NORTH PORT (North Port)
  • Imagine School at North Port (North Port)
  • home (North Port)
  • BURNS SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY CHARTER SCHOOL (Oak Hill)
  • Learning (Oakland Park)
  • NORTH ANDREWS GARDENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Oakland Park)
  • FESSENDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ocala)
  • First Assembly Christian School (Ocala)
  • HAMMETT BOWEN JR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ocala)
  • HORIZON ACADEMY AT MARION OAKS (Ocala)
  • Kjsjj (Ocala)
  • SOUTH OCALA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ocala)
  • WARD-HIGHLANDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ocala)
  • horizon accademy (Ocala)
  • north marion (Ocala)
  • Home (Ocoee)
  • Innovation Montessori Ocoee (Ocoee)
  • OCOEE HIGH (Ocoee)
  • THORNEBROOKE ELEMENTARY (Ocoee)
  • CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Okeechobee)
  • OKEECHOBEE HIGH SCHOOL (Okeechobee)
  • White House (Okeechobee)
  • BUNCHE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Opa-locka)
  • NORTH GLADE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Opa-locka)
  • Alysette gonzalez (Orange City)
  • ARGYLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Orange Park)
  • CLAY VIRTUAL ACADEMY (Orange Park)
  • GRACE EPISCOPAL DAY SCHOOL (Orange Park)
  • LAKESIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Orange Park)
  • OAKLEAF VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Orange Park)
  • ORANGE PARK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Orange Park)
  • PLANTATION OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Orange Park)
  • SEVEN BRIDGES SCHOOL (Orange Park)
  • ST JOHNS COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL (Orange Park)
  • W E CHERRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Orange Park)
  • time4learning (Orange Park)
  • 8651 Commodity Circle (Orlando)
  • ANDOVER ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • ASPIRE ACADEMY CHARTER (Orlando)
  • AVALON MIDDLE (Orlando)
  • AZALEA PARK ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • BAY MEADOWS ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • CENTRAL FLORIDA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Orlando)
  • CHAIN OF LAKES MIDDLE (Orlando)
  • CHICKASAW ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • CORNER LAKE MIDDLE (Orlando)
  • CORNERSTONE ACADEMY CHARTER (Orlando)
  • DR. PHILLIPS HIGH (Orlando)
  • Doctor phillips (Orlando)
  • EAGLE CREEK ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • EAST RIVER HIGH (Orlando)
  • FLVS Full Time K-5 (Orlando)
  • FORSYTH WOODS ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • Flawless Eyewear LLC (Orlando)
  • Forsyth Woods (Orlando)
  • Francojeunesse (Orlando)
  • Futures language school (Orlando)
  • HIDDEN OAKS ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • HOLY FAMILY CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Orlando)
  • I Work For Myself (Orlando)
  • INNOVATION MIDDLE (Orlando)
  • IVEY LANE ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • Innovation Middle School (Orlando)
  • Iset djerba (Orlando)
  • KGIS (Orlando)
  • LAKE EOLA CHARTER (Orlando)
  • LAKE NONA HIGH (Orlando)
  • LAKE NONA MIDDLE (Orlando)
  • LOCKHART MIDDLE (Orlando)
  • Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)
  • MEADOW WOODS ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • MOSS PARK ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • Marlowe Head (Orlando)
  • Michael (Orlando)
  • Millennia Gardens Elementary (Orlando)
  • OAKSHIRE ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • OCPS ACADEMIC CENTER FOR EXCELLENCE (Orlando)
  • ORLANDO JEWISH DAYSCHOOL (Orlando)
  • Orlando Gifted Academy (Orlando)
  • PA Virtual Charter School (Orlando)
  • PINAR ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • PINE CASTLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Orlando)
  • PRINCETON ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • Pershing School (Orlando)
  • Pershing School K-3 (Orlando)
  • SAND LAKE ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • STONE LAKES ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • St Pauls (Orlando)
  • THE FIRST ACADEMY (Orlando)
  • TIMBER LAKES ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • The Regent Academy (Orlando)
  • UPT (Orlando)
  • University High School (Orlando)
  • University of West Alabama (Orlando)
  • VISTA LAKES ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • WATERFORD ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • WEST CREEK ELEMENTARY (Orlando)
  • XOXaf (Orlando)
  • alfieri lante della rovere (Orlando)
  • avalon middle school (Orlando)
  • bulletinboards.com (Orlando)
  • canto province (Orlando)
  • doctor phillip's highschool (Orlando)
  • gre (Orlando)
  • hunters creek middle (Orlando)
  • ingrid (Orlando)
  • my house (Orlando)
  • none (Orlando)
  • owen (Orlando)
  • pitman (Orlando)
  • port chester middle school (Orlando)
  • pvs (Orlando)
  • unknown (Orlando)
  • west creek elementary (Orlando)
  • الثامنة عشر (Orlando)
  • الحصان الثانوية للبنين بالدمام نظام مقررات (Orlando)
  • الهدى (Orlando)
  • متوسطة وثانويه الخرماء الشماليه (Orlando)
  • متوسطه مراتخ (Orlando)
  • متوسطه وثانويه الخرماء الشماليه (Orlando)
  • ORMOND BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Ormond Beach)
  • PINE TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Ormond Beach)
  • ST BRENDAN CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Ormond Beach)
  • المغيرة بن حكيم (Ormond Beach)
  • PINE VIEW SCHOOL (Osprey)
  • JACKSON HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Oviedo)
  • PEA RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pace)
  • THOMAS L SIMS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Pace)
  • Discord code group learners (Palm Bay)
  • PALM BAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palm Bay)
  • ST JOSEPH CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Palm Bay)
  • solie (Palm Bay)
  • Palm Beach Atlantic University (Palm Beach)
  • DWIGHT D. EISENHOWER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palm Beach Gardens)
  • MARSH POINTE ELEMENTARY (Palm Beach Gardens)
  • PALM BEACH GARDENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palm Beach Gardens)
  • PALM BEACH GARDENS HIGH SCHOOL (Palm Beach Gardens)
  • Palm Beach Virtual School (Palm Beach Gardens)
  • WATSON B. DUNCAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Palm Beach Gardens)
  • peterhouse (Palm Beach Gardens)
  • BESSEY CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palm City)
  • Martin County Library System (Palm City)
  • BUDDY TAYLOR MIDDLE SCHOOL (Palm Coast)
  • MATANZAS HIGH SCHOOL (Palm Coast)
  • None (Palm Coast)
  • ST ELIZABETH ANN SETON CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Palm Coast)
  • sara (Palm Coast)
  • CYPRESS WOODS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palm Harbor)
  • Home (Palm Harbor)
  • PALM HARBOR UNIVERSITY HIGH (Palm Harbor)
  • PLATO ACADEMY PALM HARBOR CHARTER SCHOOL (Palm Harbor)
  • WESTLAKE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Palm Harbor)
  • none (Palm Harbor)
  • Saint Luke Notre Dame ACE Academy (Palm Springs)
  • IMAGINE CHARTER SCHOOL AT NORTH MANATEE (Palmetto)
  • PALM VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palmetto)
  • VIRGIL MILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palmetto)
  • CORAL REEF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Palmetto Bay)
  • BAY HAVEN CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Panama City)
  • CEDAR GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Panama City)
  • Country place Leader ship school academy (Panama City)
  • HILAND PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Panama City)
  • KSI (Panama City)
  • KSI Knightsbridge school (Panama City)
  • Ksi (Panama City)
  • MERRITT BROWN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Panama City)
  • NORTH BAY HAVEN CAREER ACADEMY (Panama City)
  • OHANA INSTITUTE (Panama City)
  • PATRONIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Panama City)
  • ROSENWALD HIGH SCHOOL (Panama City)
  • SOUTHPORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Panama City)
  • ST. ANDREW SCHOOL (Panama City)
  • TOMMY SMITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Panama City)
  • Tommy Smith Elementary (Panama City)
  • WEST BAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Panama City)
  • hi (Panama City)
  • merrit brown middle school (Panama City)
  • none (Panama City)
  • ksi (Panama City Beach)
  • HERON HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Parkland)
  • MARY HELP OF CHRISTIANS CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Parkland)
  • RIVERGLADES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Parkland)
  • jaleaya (Parkland)
  • Harvey Elementary School (Parrish)
  • Gulf/Atlantic Coast Group of Imagine Schools (Pasco County)
  • CHAPEL TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pembroke Pines)
  • CHARLES W FLANAGAN HIGH SCHOOL (Pembroke Pines)
  • City of Pembroke Pines Charter West Elementary (Pembroke Pines)
  • FRANKLIN ACADEMY A (Pembroke Pines)
  • Mascode (Pembroke Pines)
  • PANTHER RUN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pembroke Pines)
  • PASADENA LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pembroke Pines)
  • PEMBROKE LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pembroke Pines)
  • PINES MIDDLE SCHOOL (Pembroke Pines)
  • Pembroke Pines Charter Elementary-East Campus (Pembroke Pines)
  • SILVER PALMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pembroke Pines)
  • WALTER C. YOUNG MIDDLE SCHOOL (Pembroke Pines)
  • WEST BROWARD HIGH SCHOOL (Pembroke Pines)
  • ALETHEIA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Pensacola)
  • BELLVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL (Pensacola)
  • CORDOVA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pensacola)
  • CREATIVE LEARNING ACADEMY (Pensacola)
  • EAST HILL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Pensacola)
  • FERRY PASS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pensacola)
  • J. H. WORKMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Pensacola)
  • JIM C. BAILEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Pensacola)
  • L. D. MCARTHUR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pensacola)
  • LINCOLN PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pensacola)
  • McArthur Elementry (Pensacola)
  • REDEEMER LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Pensacola)
  • TAYLOR COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Perry)
  • threee rivers elementry (Pine Hills)
  • ST PAULS LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Pine Ridge)
  • PALMETTO MIDDLE SCHOOL (Pinecrest)
  • McNuggets654 (Pinellas Park)
  • PACE CENTER FOR GIRLS (Pinellas Park)
  • PINELLAS PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Pinellas Park)
  • BRYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Plant City)
  • Boy code 1234 (Plant City)
  • LINCOLN ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL (Plant City)
  • PLANT CITY HIGH SCHOOL (Plant City)
  • TRAPNELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Plant City)
  • Walden Lake (Plant City)
  • PLANTATION PARK ELEMENTARY (Plantation)
  • RENAISSANCE CHARTER SCHOOL OF PLANTATION (Plantation)
  • THE BLAKE SCHOOL OF PLANTATION (Plantation)
  • CRESTHAVEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pompano Beach)
  • CROSS CREEK SCHOOL (Pompano Beach)
  • DAVE THOMAS EDUCATION CENTER (Pompano Beach)
  • LIGHTHOUSE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Pompano Beach)
  • NORCREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Pompano Beach)
  • POMPANO SUBSTANCE ABUSE TREATMENT (Pompano Beach)
  • St. Coleman School (Pompano Beach)
  • Westchester ES (Pompano Beach)
  • Chinmay Code (Ponte Vedra Beach)
  • Palm Valley Academy (Ponte Vedra Beach)
  • fun (Ponte Vedra Beach)
  • Aisl (Port Charlotte)
  • CYPRESS CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Port Orange)
  • CHASCO MIDDLE SCHOOL (Port Richey)
  • DAYSPRING ACADEMY (Port Richey)
  • joe (Port St. Joe)
  • joe mama (Port St. Joe)
  • joe mom (Port St. Joe)
  • ur mom (Port St. Joe)
  • wertyjhgfder5tyujnhbgvfdertyhjnbvcxsdertyhjnbvcdfrtgyhjnbvcdrtyujkmnb vftyujmnb vcdfrtyjn bvcfrtyujnb vcdrtyujn vcfdrtyujnb vcdrtyhjn bcdfrtyhjn bcdfrgthjnm cftyujmn cdfrtyujnbvcdfrtyujnhbvfrt5yujnbvfcdrt56yujnhbvcdr5tyhnbvfrt56y7ujnhbgvfrt56yujhnbv cfrtyhjn bvcdfrt6yujnb vcdrtyujnhbgvfr56yujnbvf (Port St. Joe)
  • MANATEE ACADEMY K-8 (Port St. Lucie)
  • Sunlight Christian Academy (Port St. Lucie)
  • BELL CREEK ACADEMY (Riverview)
  • BELL CREEK ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL (Riverview)
  • Bell creek academy (Riverview)
  • GIUNTA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Riverview)
  • RIVERVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Riverview)
  • RODGERS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Riverview)
  • SESSUMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Riverview)
  • SPOTO HIGH SCHOOL (Riverview)
  • STOWERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Riverview)
  • Somenewwork (Riverview)
  • WARREN HOPE DAWSON ELEMENTARY (Riverview)
  • john fitzerlad kennedy (Riviera Beach)
  • MANATEE ELEMENTARY (Rockledge)
  • Manatee Elementary School (Rockledge)
  • ROYAL PALM BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Royal Palm Beach)
  • HARMONY HIGH SCHOOL (Saint Cloud)
  • BARTRAM TRAIL HIGH SCHOOL (Saint Johns)
  • DURBIN CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saint Johns)
  • Freedom Crossing Academy (Saint Johns)
  • PATRIOT OAKS ACADEMY (Saint Johns)
  • GULF BEACHES ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL (Saint Pete Beach)
  • BAY POINT MIDDLE SCHOOL (Saint Petersburg)
  • MEADOWLAWN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Saint Petersburg)
  • PASADENA FUNDAMENTAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Saint Petersburg)
  • ST PAUL CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Saint Petersburg)
  • THURGOOD MARSHALL FUNDAMENTAL (Saint Petersburg)
  • ALL SOULS CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Sanford)
  • GOLDSBORO ELEMENTARY MAGNET (Sanford)
  • HAMILTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sanford)
  • PINE CREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sanford)
  • Dune Lakes Elementary School (Santa Rosa Beach)
  • EMERALD COAST MIDDLE SCHOOL (Santa Rosa Beach)
  • BAY HAVEN SCHOOL OF BASICS PLUS (Sarasota)
  • BOOKER MIDDLE SCHOOL (Sarasota)
  • CARDINAL MOONEY CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL (Sarasota)
  • California Pacific Charter Schools (Sarasota)
  • EMMA E. BOOKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sarasota)
  • FRUITVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sarasota)
  • INCARNATION CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Sarasota)
  • Out of Door Academy Lower School (Sarasota)
  • Riverview High School (Sarasota)
  • SARASOTA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Sarasota)
  • SARASOTA MILITARY ACADEMY PREP (Sarasota)
  • ST MARTHA CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Sarasota)
  • WILKINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sarasota)
  • escuela 45 (Sarasota)
  • OCEAN BREEZE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Satellite Beach)
  • SEA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Satellite Beach)
  • SURFSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Satellite Beach)
  • SEBRING HIGH SCHOOL (Sebring)
  • ARMWOOD HIGH SCHOOL (Seffner)
  • MCDONALD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Seffner)
  • BARDMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Seminole)
  • LiFT Academy (Seminole)
  • OSCEOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Seminole)
  • RIDGECREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Seminole)
  • CLIFFORD MEIGS MIDDLE SCHOOL (Shalimar)
  • THE OUT-OF-DOOR ACADEMY (Siesta Key)
  • EAST MARION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Silver Springs)
  • SOMERSET ACADEMY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH MIAMI CAMPUS (South Miami)
  • ARCHBISHOP EDWARD MCCARTHY HIGH SCHOOL (Southwest Ranches)
  • HAWKES BLUFF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Southwest Ranches)
  • FOX CHAPEL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Spring Hill)
  • Home School (Spring Hill)
  • GAMBLE ROGERS MIDDLE SCHOOL (St. Augustine)
  • KETTERLINUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (St. Augustine)
  • OTIS A. MASON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (St. Augustine)
  • PICOLATA CROSSING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (St. Augustine)
  • Pacetti Bay Middle School (St. Augustine)
  • Palm Valley Academy (St. Augustine)
  • R J MURRAY MIDDLE SCHOOL (St. Augustine)
  • R. B. HUNT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (St. Augustine)
  • St John's (St. Augustine)
  • TIMBERLIN CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (St. Augustine)
  • Tce (St. Augustine)
  • NARCOOSSEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (St. Cloud)
  • ST. CLOUD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (St. Cloud)
  • ST. CLOUD MIDDLE SCHOOL (St. Cloud)
  • jemima (St. Cloud)
  • ocps (St. Cloud)
  • Aylesbury Highschool (St. Lucie County)
  • CAMPBELL PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (St. Petersburg)
  • FAIRMOUNT PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (St. Petersburg)
  • Home (St. Petersburg)
  • NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (St. Petersburg)
  • PERKINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (St. Petersburg)
  • PLATO ACADEMY OF ST.PETERSBURG (St. Petersburg)
  • Raylee (St. Petersburg)
  • SHORECREST PREPARATORY SCHOOL (St. Petersburg)
  • ST PETERSBURG CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (St. Petersburg)
  • ST. PETERSBURG HIGH SCHOOL (St. Petersburg)
  • TYRONE MIDDLE SCHOOL (St. Petersburg)
  • academyprep (St. Petersburg)
  • All About Achieving Learning Centers (Stuart)
  • DR. DAVID L. ANDERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Stuart)
  • J.D. Parker School of Science, Math, and Technology (Stuart)
  • MURRAY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Stuart)
  • REDEEMER LUTHERAN SCHOOL (Stuart)
  • HARBOUR VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Summerfield)
  • lake weir high school (Summerfield)
  • SUGARLOAF SCHOOL (Summerland Key)
  • NORMAN S. EDELCUP/SUNNY ISLES BEACH K-8 (Sunny Isles Beach)
  • BAIR MIDDLE SCHOOL (Sunrise)
  • SANDPIPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sunrise)
  • VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sunrise)
  • WELLEBY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Sunrise)
  • none (Sunrise)
  • Nirit (Surfside)
  • Sally Ride Elementary (Taft)
  • ASTORIA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tallahassee)
  • CANOPY OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tallahassee)
  • CORNERSTONE LEARNING COMMUNITY (Tallahassee)
  • Capital Preparatory (Tallahassee)
  • DESOTO TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tallahassee)
  • DavidMcGhee (Tallahassee)
  • ELIZABETH COBB MIDDLE SCHOOL (Tallahassee)
  • FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY SCHOOL (Tallahassee)
  • Florida Virtual School (Tallahassee)
  • JOHN G RILEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tallahassee)
  • KILLEARN LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tallahassee)
  • RAA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Tallahassee)
  • SABAL PALM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tallahassee)
  • SPRINGWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tallahassee)
  • School of Arts & Sciences-Thomasville (Tallahassee)
  • TALLAHASSEE SCHOOL OF MATH & SCIENCE (Tallahassee)
  • THE SCHOOL OF ARTS & SCIENCES (Tallahassee)
  • TRINITY CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Tallahassee)
  • The boss (Tallahassee)
  • University of Cape Town (Tallahassee)
  • Xavier (Tallahassee)
  • CHALLENGER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tamarac)
  • $SPIDERBOY$! (Tampa)
  • ACADEMY OF THE HOLY NAMES (Tampa)
  • ALONSO HIGH SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • BING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • Bits4Bots LLC (Tampa)
  • Boys and girls club of America (Tampa)
  • CAMBRIDGE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • CANNELLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • CARROLLWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • CHAMBERLAIN HIGH SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • CHILES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • CORBETT PREPARATORY SCHOOL OF IDS (Tampa)
  • CORPUS CHRISTI CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • Chiefess (Tampa)
  • Code Ninjas Westchase (Tampa)
  • DAVIDSEN MIDDLE SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • FARNELL MIDDLE SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • FOREST HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • FRANKLIN MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • HERITAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • HILLSBOROUGH ACADEMY OF MATH AND SCIENCE (Tampa)
  • HILLSBOROUGH VIRTUAL SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • Harris (Tampa)
  • Heritage Elementary School (Tampa)
  • JOHNCARLOS (Tampa)
  • LETO HIGH SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • LEWIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • LIBERTY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • MACFARLANE PARK ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • NORTHWEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • PEPIN ACADEMIES (Tampa)
  • PRIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • Personal (Tampa)
  • ROBLES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • SERGEANT PAUL R SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • SULPHUR SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • St John's Episcopal Parish Day School (Tampa)
  • TAMPA PALMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • TURNER-BARTELS K-8 SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • TWIN LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • WESTCHASE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • WHARTON HIGH SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • WOODBRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • Walton Academy for the Performing Arts (Tampa)
  • West Shore Elementary (Tampa)
  • YOUNG MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL (Tampa)
  • home (Tampa)
  • madison (Tampa)
  • turner bartels (Tampa)
  • BROOKER CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Tarpon Springs)
  • EAST LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL ACADEMY OF ENGINEERING (Tarpon Springs)
  • TARPON SPRINGS FUNDAMENTAL ELE (Tarpon Springs)
  • TAVARES MIDDLE SCHOOL (Tavares)
  • CORAL SHORES HIGH SCHOOL (Tavernier)
  • PLANTATION KEY SCHOOL (Tavernier)
  • TERRACE COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL (Thonotosassa)
  • APOLLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Titusville)
  • OAK PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Titusville)
  • Hi (VLG WELLINGTN)
  • Burns Middle School (Valrico)
  • FOUNDATION CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Valrico)
  • Navigator Academy of Leadership (Valrico)
  • VALRICO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Valrico)
  • SKY ACADEMY (Venice)
  • coding for meh life (Venice)
  • CITRUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Vero Beach)
  • IMAGINE AT SOUTH VERO (Vero Beach)
  • OSLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (Vero Beach)
  • STORM GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Vero Beach)
  • VERO BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Vero Beach)
  • VERO BEACH HIGH SCHOOL (Vero Beach)
  • WALDO COMMUNITY SCHOOL (Waldo)
  • HARDEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Wauchula)
  • NORTH WAUCHULA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wauchula)
  • WEBSTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Webster)
  • ssms (Webster)
  • SWES (Weirsdale)
  • 1968 (Wellington)
  • BINKS FOREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wellington)
  • Code Ninjas Wellington (Wellington)
  • ELBRIDGE GALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wellington)
  • EQUESTRIAN TRAILS ELEMENTARY (Wellington)
  • NEW HORIZONS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wellington)
  • PALM BEACH CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (Wellington)
  • POLO PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL (Wellington)
  • RENAISSANCE CHARTER SCHOOL AT WELLINGTON (Wellington)
  • WELLINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wellington)
  • WELLINGTON LANDINGS MIDDLE (Wellington)
  • QUAIL HOLLOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wesley Chapel)
  • Union Park Charter Academy (Wesley Chapel)
  • WIREGRASS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wesley Chapel)
  • CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL (West Melbourne)
  • EDUCATIONAL HORIZONS CHARTER (West Melbourne)
  • IMAGINE SCHOOLS AT WEST MELBOURNE (West Melbourne)
  • MEADOWLANE INTERMEDIATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Melbourne)
  • ATLANTIC CHRISTIAN ACADEMY OF THE PALM BEAC (West Palm Beach)
  • CONNISTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (West Palm Beach)
  • EVERGLADES ELEMENTARY (West Palm Beach)
  • GRASSY WATERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Palm Beach)
  • HOPE-CENTENNIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Palm Beach)
  • NORTHBORO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Palm Beach)
  • PALM SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL (West Palm Beach)
  • PINE JOG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Palm Beach)
  • Palm Beach Atlantic University (West Palm Beach)
  • Princess_Tati (West Palm Beach)
  • ROOSEVELT MIDDLE SCHOOL (West Palm Beach)
  • SOUTH OLIVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (West Palm Beach)
  • TRADEWINDS MIDDLE SCHOOL (West Palm Beach)
  • bear lakes middle (West Palm Beach)
  • connistion (West Palm Beach)
  • james morris (West Palm Beach)
  • na (West Palm Beach)
  • palm beach atlantic university (West Palm Beach)
  • palm beach atlantic universtiy (West Palm Beach)
  • seminole trails elementray school (West Palm Beach)
  • stem (West Palm Beach)
  • teacher open house (West Palm Beach)
  • Beau (Weston)
  • COUNTRY ISLES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Weston)
  • CYPRESS BAY HIGH SCHOOL (Weston)
  • EAGLE POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Weston)
  • FALCON COVE MIDDLE SCHOOL (Weston)
  • Homeschool (Weston)
  • IMAGINE CHARTER SCHOOL AT WESTON (Weston)
  • INDIAN TRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Weston)
  • THE SAGEMONT SCHOOL (Weston)
  • WILDWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wildwood)
  • WILDWOOD MIDDLE/ HIGH SCHOOL (Wildwood)
  • WILLISTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Williston)
  • REDDICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Wimauma)
  • BAY LAKE ELEMENTARY (Windermere)
  • KEENES CROSSING ELEMENTARY (Windermere)
  • WINDERMERE HIGH SCHOOL (Windermere)
  • Windermere High School (Windermere)
  • TILDENVILLE ELEMENTARY (Winter Garden)
  • WHISPERING OAK ELEMENTARY (Winter Garden)
  • Water Spring Elementary (Winter Garden)
  • yyyy (Winter Garden)
  • All Saints Academy (Winter Haven)
  • DENISON MIDDLE SCHOOL (Winter Haven)
  • IMMANUEL LUTHERAN CHURCH & SCHOOL (Winter Haven)
  • JEWETT MIDDLE ACADEMY MAGNET (Winter Haven)
  • ALOMA ELEMENTARY (Winter Park)
  • BROOKSHIRE ELEMENTARY (Winter Park)
  • EASTBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Winter Park)
  • Full Sail University (Winter Park)
  • Maleah Monay Pennick (Winter Park)
  • Pace (Winter Park)
  • ST MARGARET MARY CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Winter Park)
  • The Parke House Academy (Winter Park)
  • eastbroock elemec (Winter Park)
  • LAYER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Winter Springs)
  • WALLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Youngstown)
  • WILDLIGHT ELEMENTARY (Yulee)
  • YULEE HIGH SCHOOL (Yulee)
  • home (Zephyrhills)