All Hour of Code events — Canada

  • ACA
  • Alexis Creek
  • Bobs burgers
  • C.W. Jefferys
  • Carl a nesbitt
  • Central
  • Collège Jean-de-la-Mennais
  • Covenant Christian School
  • Cute_Crystal
  • Dundas Valley Secondary School
  • Dunsmer
  • Elma
  • Evies code place
  • G
  • HSS
  • Hailey
  • Hannahs bored
  • Harold Peterson +
  • Hoi
  • Holy Cross
  • Holy Name of Mary Academy
  • Home
  • IDK
  • JPPS
  • Kris N Friends Consulting
  • La Passerelle
  • Lol
  • MARSHVIEW MIDDLE
  • Oreo
  • Patricia Picknell
  • RAMESSES
  • SSES
  • ST.pascal shool
  • St-Guillaume
  • St. Clement Elemantry School
  • Stevensville public
  • The Sankey Sorcerers
  • The X1 coders
  • Westpark Middle SChool
  • William
  • Winchester street public school
  • Workie
  • bob
  • coding
  • geln
  • gg
  • gracemarie
  • hadley
  • home
  • homelands
  • idk
  • kate s durdan
  • library
  • lilo
  • lola
  • mARSHVIEW
  • mako
  • maplehurst middle school
  • mother teresa
  • none
  • pierce
  • portland elemenatry school
  • princess elizabeth
  • projet zorgo
  • rljh
  • school
  • st basil
  • st.cecilia
  • star
  • tec
  • utm
  • victoria
  • westminester
  • will
  • william
  • École Stella-Maris
  • École des trios Soleil
  • Abbotsford Christian Elem (Abbotsford)
  • Abbotsford Middle School (Abbotsford)
  • Clayburn Middle School (Abbotsford)
  • Emily (Abbotsford)
  • Jackson Elem (Abbotsford)
  • RCOA (Abbotsford)
  • carlajones (Abbotsford)
  • mei secondary (Abbotsford)
  • École Margaret Stenersen Elementary (Abbotsford)
  • Robert Little PS (Acton)
  • st james (Adjala-Tosorontio)
  • East Williams Memorial Public School (Ailsa Craig)
  • A.E. Bowers Elementary (Airdrie)
  • CW Perry (Airdrie)
  • Cooper's Crossing School (Airdrie)
  • Coopers Crossing School (Airdrie)
  • Jammer (Airdrie)
  • Northcott Prairie (Airdrie)
  • Northcott prairie (Airdrie)
  • Nose Creek Elementary (Airdrie)
  • RJ Hawkey Elementary (Airdrie)
  • Windsong Heights School (Airdrie)
  • northcott prairie (Airdrie)
  • Cadarackque P.S. (Ajax)
  • Colegiul Economic „Virgil Madgearu” (Ajax)
  • J Clarke Richardson (Ajax)
  • Lakeside Public School (Ajax)
  • Pickering High School (Ajax)
  • St. Catherine of Siena Catholic School (Ajax)
  • St. Jude Catholic School (Ajax)
  • lester b pearson (Ajax)
  • roberta bondar (Ajax)
  • Pavillon wilbrod-dufour (Alma)
  • Brooke Central Public School (Alvinston)
  • the maples (Amaranth)
  • Stella Maris (Amherstburg)
  • Anahim Lake Elamentary and Secondary School (Anahim Lake)
  • public school (Anahim Lake)
  • school (Angus)
  • Eagle Mountain Middle School (Anmore)
  • Antigonish Education Centre (Antigonish)
  • East Antigonish Academy (Antigonish)
  • Ecole acadienne de pomquet (Antigonish)
  • Grace (Antigonish)
  • L'école Acadienne de Pomquet (Antigonish)
  • St Andrews Consolidated (Antigonish)
  • pomquet (Antigonish)
  • École Acadienne de Pomquet (Antigonish)
  • École acadienne de Pomquet (Antigonish)
  • École acadienne de pomquet (Antigonish)
  • école acadienne de pomquet (Antigonish)
  • aps (Arthur)
  • Medway High School (Arva)
  • learning to code (Ashcroft)
  • Code Ninjas Aurora (Aurora)
  • Dr. G.W. Williams (Aurora)
  • Home (Aurora)
  • Light of Christ (Aurora)
  • Rick Hansen Public School (Aurora)
  • Wellington Public School (Aurora)
  • aurora grove puplic school (Aurora)
  • davids game (Aurora)
  • L. E. Shaw Elementary (Avonport)
  • LE Shaw Elementary (Avonport)
  • Collège Massawippi (Ayer's Cliff)
  • Davenport Public School (Aylmer)
  • McGregor Public School (Aylmer)
  • Summers Corner Public School (Aylmer)
  • Summers corner public School (Aylmer)
  • school (Aylmer)
  • Cedar Creek Public School (Ayr)
  • Arundel Elementary (Barkmere)
  • Barnwell School (Barnwell)
  • Codrington (Barrie)
  • Cundles Heights Public School (Barrie)
  • Hewitt's Creek PS (Barrie)
  • St. Gabriel the Archangel (Barrie)
  • Youth Haven (Barrie)
  • ghost_tron3100 (Barrie)
  • rylee (Barrie)
  • smcdsb (Barrie)
  • École secondaire Roméo-Dallaire (Barrie)
  • St. John Bosco Catholic School (Barry's Bay)
  • Cité de l'Amitié (Bathurst)
  • mason (Battleford)
  • Bawlf (Bawlf)
  • Bawlf school (Bawlf)
  • Ascension Collegiate (Bay Roberts)
  • Beardmore Public School (Beardmore)
  • psf (Beauceville)
  • Ecole Beau Meadow School (Beaumont)
  • Ecole Coloniale Estates (Beaumont)
  • Ecole Mother D'Youville (Beaumont)
  • Ecole Mother D'Youville School (Beaumont)
  • MDY school (Beaumont)
  • Mother d'youville (Beaumont)
  • Mother dyouville (Beaumont)
  • mother d'youville (Beaumont)
  • École secondaire du Mont-Sainte-Anne (Beaupré)
  • Beaver Bank Kinsac Elementary (Beaver Bank)
  • Beaver bank Kinsac (Beaver Bank)
  • Harold T Barrett (Beaver Bank)
  • Harold T Barrett Jr High (Beaver Bank)
  • Bedford South Elementary (Bedford)
  • Rocky Lake Junior High (Bedford)
  • Rocky lake Jr.high (Bedford)
  • rocky lake jr.high (Bedford)
  • killer bois (Beiseker)
  • 16th Belleville Pathfinders (Belleville)
  • Albert College (Belleville)
  • Bayside Public School (Belleville)
  • Holy Rosary (Belleville)
  • Quinte Homeschool (Belleville)
  • prince charles (Belleville)
  • T.D. Michel Public School (Big River)
  • BCI (Birtle)
  • Miracle Beach Elementary (Black Creek)
  • Blackville School (Blackville)
  • Crescent Collegiate (Blaketown)
  • Huron Centennial school (Bluewater)
  • Collège-Boisbriand (Boisbriand)
  • Matthew Elementary (Bonavista)
  • Ecole Dr. Bernard Brosseau School (Bonnyville)
  • St. Michael’s (Bow Island)
  • Charles Bowman P. S. (Bowmanville)
  • Charles Bowman Public School (Bowmanville)
  • Harold Longworth Public School (Bowmanville)
  • VIOLA-LEGER (Bowmanville)
  • duke of cambridge (Bowmanville)
  • École élémentaire Viola-Léger (Bowmanville)
  • Bracebridge Public Library (Bracebridge)
  • Muskoka Falls Public School (Bracebridge)
  • Sir William Osler Public School (Bradford West Gwillimbury)
  • St Charles Catholic School (Bradford West Gwillimbury)
  • St. Charles (Bradford West Gwillimbury)
  • W.H. Day (Bradford West Gwillimbury)
  • W.H. Day Elementary School (Bradford West Gwillimbury)
  • W.H.Day (Bradford West Gwillimbury)
  • WHDay (Bradford West Gwillimbury)
  • wh day (Bradford West Gwillimbury)
  • wh day elementary school (Bradford West Gwillimbury)
  • 769547 (Brampton)
  • Arian (Brampton)
  • Aylesbury PS (Brampton)
  • Bishop Francis Allen (Brampton)
  • Carrefour des jeunes (Brampton)
  • Centennial Sr. P.S (Brampton)
  • Claireville P.S. (Brampton)
  • Coding (Brampton)
  • Coding Champions (Brampton)
  • Conestoga Public School (Brampton)
  • Cool (Brampton)
  • Dhairya garg (Brampton)
  • Dolson PS (Brampton)
  • Dolson Public School (Brampton)
  • DolsonPSchool (Brampton)
  • Ecole secondaire Jeunes sans frontières (Brampton)
  • Father Francis McSpiritt School (Brampton)
  • Gordan Graydon Senior Public School (Brampton)
  • Greenbriar public school (Brampton)
  • Guardian Angels (Brampton)
  • Guardian Angels Catholic Elementary School (Brampton)
  • Helen Wilson Public School (Brampton)
  • Herald F laughin (Brampton)
  • Home (Brampton)
  • Ingleborough Public School (Brampton)
  • Jamar (Brampton)
  • James Potter P.S. (Brampton)
  • Junior Coders (Brampton)
  • MathNerds (Brampton)
  • McCrimmon Middle School (Brampton)
  • Mountain Ash PS (Brampton)
  • Nelson Mandela P.S. (Brampton)
  • Nelson Mandela PS (Brampton)
  • Noor (Brampton)
  • Northwood PS (Brampton)
  • Northwood Public School (Brampton)
  • Our Lady of Fatima, Brampton (Brampton)
  • Paddie (Brampton)
  • Ridgeview (Brampton)
  • Rowntree Montessori Schools (Brampton)
  • Saketh (Brampton)
  • Sir John A Macdonald Senior Public School (Brampton)
  • Sir Wilfrid Laurier (Brampton)
  • St Daniel Comboni (Brampton)
  • St Jacinta Marto (Brampton)
  • St. Aidan Catholic Elementary School (Brampton)
  • St. Alphonsa Catholic Elementary School (Brampton)
  • St. Anthony (Brampton)
  • St. Cecilia (Brampton)
  • St. Danile Comboni (Brampton)
  • St. Jacinta Marto (Brampton)
  • St. Jacinta Marto Catholic Elementary (Brampton)
  • St. Lucy (Brampton)
  • St. Mary (Brampton)
  • St. Rita School (Brampton)
  • St. Stephen (Brampton)
  • Stanley Mills Public School (Brampton)
  • Treeline Publi School (Brampton)
  • Treeline Public School (Brampton)
  • ajiisan uthayakumar (Brampton)
  • family (Brampton)
  • father francis McSpiritt (Brampton)
  • hfl. (Brampton)
  • myhouse (Brampton)
  • raheel (Brampton)
  • st jean-marie vianney (Brampton)
  • terry fox (Brampton)
  • Brayden Cram (Brandon)
  • Ecole New Era School (Brandon)
  • Green Acres School (Brandon)
  • J.R. Reid (Brandon)
  • river veiw (Brandon)
  • Agnes G Hodge (Brantford)
  • Banbury Heights School (Brantford)
  • Grand Erie District School Board (Brantford)
  • King George School (Brantford)
  • Lansdowne Costain (Brantford)
  • Lansdowne Costain Public School (Brantford)
  • Lansdowne Costain Public school (Brantford)
  • Lansdowne-Costain Public School (Brantford)
  • St. Leo's (Brantford)
  • landown (Brantford)
  • landowne costain publice school (Brantford)
  • lansdowne (Brantford)
  • lansdowne costain (Brantford)
  • rainhamcentralschool (Brantford)
  • vovos house (Brantford)
  • Brechin Public School (Brechin)
  • Breslau P.S (Breslau)
  • breslau (Breslau)
  • parker (Breslau)
  • Bridgetown Regional Community School (Bridgetown)
  • Bridgewater Junior High School (Bridgewater)
  • Britt Public School (Britt)
  • Nitsitapi Educational Resources (Brocket)
  • Commonwealth Public School (Brockville)
  • Westiminster (Brockville)
  • Westminister (Brockville)
  • Westminister Public school (Brockville)
  • Westminster (Brockville)
  • westminister (Brockville)
  • westminster (Brockville)
  • Brookfield Elementary (Brookfield)
  • BDES (Brooklyn)
  • BJHS (Brooks)
  • Eastbrook (Brooks)
  • Holy Family Academy (Brooks)
  • bjhs (Brooks)
  • brooks junior high (Brooks)
  • Antoine Brossard Elementary School (Brossard)
  • bruderheim (Bruderheim)
  • bruderhiem school (Bruderheim)
  • pugs for ever (Bruderheim)
  • Twin Lakes (Buffalo Narrows)
  • Burgeo Academy (Burgeo)
  • Aldershot School (Burlington)
  • Alton Village PS (Burlington)
  • Assumption Catholic Secondary School (Burlington)
  • Burlington Central (Burlington)
  • CH Norton (Burlington)
  • Code Ninjas Burlington (Burlington)
  • GAA (Burlington)
  • Glenn Arbour Academy (Burlington)
  • JOSEPH (Burlington)
  • John T Tuck (Burlington)
  • John T Tuck (Burlington)
  • John T. Tuck (Burlington)
  • John William Boich (Burlington)
  • John t tuck (Burlington)
  • Mohawk Gardens Public School (Burlington)
  • Nelson High School (Burlington)
  • Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School (Burlington)
  • Notre Dame secondary catholic school (Burlington)
  • Pauline Johnson (Burlington)
  • Ryerson Public School (Burlington)
  • Sir Ernest MacMillan Public School (Burlington)
  • Sir Ernest Macmillen (Burlington)
  • cool (Burlington)
  • École élémentaire Renaissance (Burlington)
  • Boobysklsdfjaklasl;f (Burnaby)
  • Brentwood Park (Burnaby)
  • Burnaby Central Secondary School (Burnaby)
  • Burnaby North Secondary (Burnaby)
  • Chaffey-Burke Elementary (Burnaby)
  • Clinton Elementary (Burnaby)
  • Gilmore Community School (Burnaby)
  • Inman Elementary (Burnaby)
  • Lakeview Elementary School (Burnaby)
  • Maywood Community School (Burnaby)
  • Sperling Elementary School (Burnaby)
  • Stoney Creek Elementary (Burnaby)
  • Stride Avenue Community School (Burnaby)
  • Suncrest (Burnaby)
  • Suncrest Elementary School (Burnaby)
  • Twelfth Avenue (Burnaby)
  • University Highlands Elementary (Burnaby)
  • Westridge Elementary (Burnaby)
  • You are the best (Burnaby)
  • abigail (Burnaby)
  • burnaby central secondary (Burnaby)
  • jkcs (Burnaby)
  • stride (Burnaby)
  • Pope Memorial Elementary (Bury)
  • Cache Creek Elementary (Cache Creek)
  • Caistor Central (Caistor Centre)
  • Alton Public School (Caledon)
  • Ellwood memorial public school (Caledon)
  • Elwood Memorial (Caledon)
  • Headwater Hills Montessori School (Caledon)
  • Herb Campbell (Caledon)
  • Herb Campbell PS (Caledon)
  • Pte. Buckam Singh (Caledon)
  • herb campell (Caledon)
  • home (Caledon)
  • École publique Herb Campbell (Caledon)
  • Alberta Code School (Calgary)
  • Alexandre (Calgary)
  • Ambrose University (Calgary)
  • Annie Foote (Calgary)
  • Annie Foote School (Calgary)
  • Annie foote (Calgary)
  • Bishop Grandin High School (Calgary)
  • Blessed Cardinal Newman (Calgary)
  • Bowcroft Elementary (Calgary)
  • CCES (Calgary)
  • Calgary Islamic School (Calgary)
  • Coding (Calgary)
  • Edgemont School (Calgary)
  • Emma (Calgary)
  • Glamorgan TLC (Calgary)
  • Grayson (Calgary)
  • Griffith Woods School (Calgary)
  • HOOWEE (Calgary)
  • Haultain Memorial School (Calgary)
  • Holyfamilly (Calgary)
  • Home (Calgary)
  • I love hour of code (Calgary)
  • Janet Johnstone (Calgary)
  • Joaquin (Calgary)
  • LOC (Calgary)
  • Library Program? (Calgary)
  • Light Of Christ Catholic School (Calgary)
  • Light of Christ Catholic School (Calgary)
  • Lina (Calgary)
  • Lycee Louis Pasteur (Calgary)
  • Lycee Louis Pasteur - The International French School (Calgary)
  • Lycée Louis Pasteur (Calgary)
  • Master's Academy (Calgary)
  • Master's Academy and College (Calgary)
  • Masters College (Calgary)
  • N/A (Calgary)
  • None (Calgary)
  • Nose Creek School (Calgary)
  • Renert School (Calgary)
  • Rundle College (Calgary)
  • Saint Francis High School (Calgary)
  • Springbank Community High (Calgary)
  • Springbank Community High School (Calgary)
  • Springbank community high school (Calgary)
  • St Rose of Lima (Calgary)
  • St. Basil (Calgary)
  • St. Bernadette (Calgary)
  • St. Boniface (Calgary)
  • St. Marguerite (Calgary)
  • St. Thomas More (Calgary)
  • St.Basil (Calgary)
  • St.Gregory (Calgary)
  • Terre des Jeunes (Calgary)
  • Tom Baines School (Calgary)
  • Webber Academy (Calgary)
  • Westmount Charter Mid-High School (Calgary)
  • Willow Park (Calgary)
  • Willow Park School Learning Through the Arts (Calgary)
  • blessed cardinal newman school (Calgary)
  • bowcroft (Calgary)
  • buffalo rubbing stone (Calgary)
  • code for class (Calgary)
  • dr egbert (Calgary)
  • ecole la source (Calgary)
  • grant macewan (Calgary)
  • hampton hargate (Calgary)
  • hgf (Calgary)
  • mohab (Calgary)
  • none (Calgary)
  • spring bank community high school (Calgary)
  • st. jerome elementary (Calgary)
  • willowpark (Calgary)
  • École de la Rose sauvage-7e année (Calgary)
  • École la Rose sauvage (Calgary)
  • Calmar Elementary (Calmar)
  • Galt Collegiate Institute (Cambridge)
  • Grand View (C) (Cambridge)
  • Grand View Public School (Cambridge)
  • Hespeler PS (Cambridge)
  • Holy Spirit (Cambridge)
  • Saginaw Public School (Cambridge)
  • St. Vincent de Paul (Cambridge)
  • Stewart Ave Public Schoolo (Cambridge)
  • woodland park public school (Cambridge)
  • Fenelon township public School (Cameron)
  • Campbell River Christian School (Campbell River)
  • Ecole Willow Point (Campbell River)
  • Georgia Park Elementary School (Campbell River)
  • Timberline Secondary School (Campbell River)
  • crcs (Campbell River)
  • Campbellton Middle School (Campbellton)
  • Our Lady of the Snows (Canmore)
  • Our Lady of the Snows Academy (Canmore)
  • Brock High School (Cannington)
  • École Marguerite-Bourgeoys (Caraquet)
  • R.J.Waugh (Carberry)
  • sunayna (Carberry)
  • Carbonear Academy (Carbonear)
  • Dragon Lake Elementary (Cariboo)
  • St. Gregory Catholic School (Carleton Place)
  • St-Paul (Casselman)
  • Cayuga Secondary School (Cayuga)
  • J.L. Mitchener Public School (Cayuga)
  • JL Mitchener Public School (Cayuga)
  • CCS (Centreville)
  • Centreville Community School (Centreville)
  • Centreville Community School, Central Street, Centreville, NB, Canada (Centreville)
  • ccs (Centreville)
  • AR Scammell Academy (Change Islands)
  • Birchwood Intermediate (Charlottetown)
  • L.M. Montgomery Elementary (Charlottetown)
  • Neelesh (Charlottetown)
  • Georges P. Vanier (Chatham-Kent)
  • Home (Chatham-Kent)
  • King George (Chatham-Kent)
  • Our Lady of Fatima Catholic School (Chatham-Kent)
  • St Anne (Chatham-Kent)
  • St Elizabeth School (Chatham-Kent)
  • St. Anne Catholic School (Chatham-Kent)
  • St. Elizabeth (Chatham-Kent)
  • St. Michael (Chatham-Kent)
  • St. Michael Catholic School (Chatham-Kent)
  • St. Michael School (Chatham-Kent)
  • St.Elizabeth (Chatham-Kent)
  • Chemainus Secondary School (Chemainus)
  • Mary Immaculate (Chepstow)
  • CLFN (Cherry Grove)
  • Chesley District Community School (Chesley)
  • Chester Area Middle School (Chester)
  • Chester district middle school (Chester Basin)
  • Rainbow Creek Elementary (Chestermere)
  • rainbow creek elementary (Chestermere)
  • Chilliwack Secondary School (Chilliwack)
  • Code.org (Chilliwack)
  • Highroad Academy (Chilliwack)
  • Learn kid (Chilliwack)
  • Unity Christian School (Chilliwack)
  • unity christian (Chilliwack)
  • Pelican Lake First Nation School (Chitek Lake)
  • École secondaire catholique L'Escale (Clarence-Rockland)
  • Jennie Emery Elementary (Coaldale)
  • John Davidson School (Coaldale)
  • john davidson school (Coaldale)
  • St. Patrick School Cobalt (Cobalt)
  • Andrews middle school (Cobourg)
  • C.R.Gummow (Cobourg)
  • Cochrane Christian Academy (Cochrane)
  • Ecole Secondaire Cochrane High School (Cochrane)
  • Manachaban (Cochrane)
  • Manachaban Middle (Cochrane)
  • Manachaban Middle School (Cochrane)
  • Notre-Dame des Vallées (Cochrane)
  • chocrane christine academy (Cochrane)
  • manachaben (Cochrane)
  • sienna (Cochrane)
  • North Star Elementary School (Cold Lake)
  • Coldstream Elementary (Coldstream)
  • Cole Harbour High School (Cole Harbour)
  • Connaught (Collingwood)
  • Mountain View Public School (Collingwood)
  • St. Edward's School (Conception Bay South)
  • Upper Gullies Elementary (Conception Bay South)
  • home (Conception Bay South)
  • Alex (Coquitlam)
  • Awesomeice14 (Coquitlam)
  • Glen (Coquitlam)
  • Harbour View Elementary (Coquitlam)
  • Harbour View Elementary School (Coquitlam)
  • Nestor elementry school (Coquitlam)
  • Parkland Elementary (Coquitlam)
  • Rachel, Ton (Coquitlam)
  • Ranch Park Elementary (Coquitlam)
  • Smiling Creek Elementary School (Coquitlam)
  • maple creek (Coquitlam)
  • Ecole C.C. Loughlin (Corner Brook)
  • Courtenay Elementary (Courtenay)
  • Lake Trail Community Middle School (Courtenay)
  • NIDES (Courtenay)
  • Queneesh (Courtenay)
  • School District #71 (Courtenay)
  • ecole Puntledge Park Elementary (Courtenay)
  • Alyssa (Courtice)
  • Mother Teresa (Courtice)
  • Bench Elementary (Cowichan Bay)
  • Bench Elementary School (Cowichan Valley)
  • Coxheath Elementary (Coxheath)
  • Gordon Terrace Elementary (Cranbrook)
  • Prince Charles Secondary School (Creston)
  • cumberland jr (Cumberland)
  • Chief Poundmaker School (Cut Knife)
  • JPPS-Bialik (Côte Saint-Luc)
  • Merton School (Côte Saint-Luc)
  • Admiral Westphal Elementary (Dartmouth)
  • Admiral Westphal Elementary School (Dartmouth)
  • Bel Ayr Elementary (Dartmouth)
  • Brookhouse school (Dartmouth)
  • Dartmouth High School (Dartmouth)
  • Portland Estates Elementary School (Dartmouth)
  • Prince Andrew High School (Dartmouth)
  • hawthorn elementary (Dartmouth)
  • portland estatses elementry (Dartmouth)
  • École Bois-Joli (Dartmouth)
  • Whitmore School (Dauphin)
  • Mackenzie Community School (Deep River)
  • Cliff Drive Elementary (Delta)
  • Devon Gardens (Delta)
  • English Bluff Elementary (Delta)
  • Gray Elementary School (Delta)
  • Neilson Grove Elementary (Delta)
  • North Delta Secondary School (Delta)
  • codester (Delta)
  • hoe69 (Delta)
  • hollyel (Delta)
  • vms (Delta)
  • Quinte Mohawk School (Deseronto)
  • Holy Spirit Catholic School (Devon)
  • Lou MacNarin (Dieppe)
  • Lou MacNarin School (Dieppe)
  • JWHMEC (Division No. 14)
  • Westpark (Dollard-des-Ormeaux)
  • Westpark Elementary (Dollard-des-Ormeaux)
  • Dorchester Consolidated School (Dorchester)
  • Lord Dorchester Secondary School (Dorchester)
  • Dorion Public School (Dorion)
  • Académie Collège Sainte-Anne (Dorval)
  • hw pickup school (Drayton Valley)
  • alana (Drumheller)
  • Collège Saint-Bernard (Drummondville)
  • Collège St-Bernard (Drummondville)
  • Csb (Drummondville)
  • colége saint Bernard (Drummondville)
  • Alex Aitken Elementary (Duncan)
  • Queen Margaret's School (Duncan)
  • École Mt Prevost Elementary (Duncan)
  • St. Peter & St. Paul's (Durham)
  • H.L.P.S (East Gwillimbury)
  • Holland Landing PS (East Gwillimbury)
  • Our Lady of Good Counsel (East Gwillimbury)
  • (Edmonton)
  • A. Blair McPherson School (Edmonton)
  • Al arubascools.com (Edmonton)
  • Annunciation (Edmonton)
  • Argyll Centre (Edmonton)
  • Belgravia School (Edmonton)
  • Bishop Greschuk (Edmonton)
  • Brayden (Edmonton)
  • Christ the KIng (Edmonton)
  • Deqlin Photography (Edmonton)
  • Diosdado Urbano (Edmonton)
  • Dr. Margaret Ann Armour (Edmonton)
  • Edmonton Islamic Academy (Edmonton)
  • Edmonton Korean Canadian Association (Edmonton)
  • Ekota (Edmonton)
  • Elmwood School (Edmonton)
  • Forest Heights School (Edmonton)
  • Fraser (Edmonton)
  • Frére Antoine (Edmonton)
  • Glengarry School (Edmonton)
  • Goutham (Edmonton)
  • Grandin (Edmonton)
  • Hillview School (Edmonton)
  • Holy Cross Académie Internationale (Edmonton)
  • Holy Trinity High School (Edmonton)
  • Holy cross (Edmonton)
  • Holyrood School (Edmonton)
  • Ivor Dent School (Edmonton)
  • J. H. Picard (Edmonton)
  • JJ Bowlen (Edmonton)
  • JJ Bowlen Junior High (Edmonton)
  • Johnny Bright (Edmonton)
  • Johnny Bright School (Edmonton)
  • Katherine Therrien (Edmonton)
  • Keheewin (Edmonton)
  • Kenilworth School (Edmonton)
  • Kennedyforcode (Edmonton)
  • Kensington School (Edmonton)
  • Kim Hung School (Edmonton)
  • MBS (Edmonton)
  • MIchael Strembitsky (Edmonton)
  • Marybutterworth (Edmonton)
  • Michael Strembitsky School (Edmonton)
  • Monsignor Fee otterson (Edmonton)
  • Myself (Edmonton)
  • Nellie Carlson (Edmonton)
  • Riverdale Elementary (Edmonton)
  • Riverdale School (Edmonton)
  • Roberta MacAdams (Edmonton)
  • School (Edmonton)
  • Sir John Thompson (Edmonton)
  • St Elizabeth Seton Catholic School (Edmonton)
  • St. Clement (Edmonton)
  • St. Edmund Elementary/Junior High School (Edmonton)
  • St. Kateri Catholic School (Edmonton)
  • St. Mark (Edmonton)
  • St. Martha Elementary (Edmonton)
  • St.Benedict (Edmonton)
  • St.Boniface (Edmonton)
  • St.Cecilia (Edmonton)
  • St.Elizabeth.Seton (Edmonton)
  • St.Thomas more (Edmonton)
  • Stratford (Edmonton)
  • T.D Baker (Edmonton)
  • TGP (Edmonton)
  • University of Alberta (Edmonton)
  • Vernon Barford (Edmonton)
  • ariella (Edmonton)
  • brookside (Edmonton)
  • claire (Edmonton)
  • code (Edmonton)
  • e2academy.com (Edmonton)
  • father michel mireau (Edmonton)
  • glengarry (Edmonton)
  • highlands (Edmonton)
  • highlands school (Edmonton)
  • jj bowlen (Edmonton)
  • mary butterworth (Edmonton)
  • queen elizabeth (Edmonton)
  • santel (Edmonton)
  • sister annata brockman (Edmonton)
  • st thomas more (Edmonton)
  • st.mark (Edmonton)
  • université de l'alberta (Edmonton)
  • École Escuela Grandin (Edmonton)
  • Parkland Composite High School (Edson)
  • St. James (Eganville)
  • St.James (Eganville)
  • jeff (Eganville)
  • wesminister (Elliot Lake)
  • Huronia Centennial Elementary School (Elmvale)
  • Salem Public School (Elora)
  • Salem public school (Elora)
  • Elsipogtog School (Elsipogtog First Nation)
  • Elsipogtog school (Elsipogtog First Nation)
  • elsipogtog (Elsipogtog First Nation)
  • elsipogtog school (Elsipogtog First Nation)
  • elsipotog school (Elsipogtog First Nation)
  • Zorra highland park public school (Embro)
  • Enfield District Elementary (Enfield)
  • St. Martin (Ennismore)
  • EEMS (Eskasoni)
  • Essex District High School (Essex)
  • pj gillen (Esterhazy)
  • Hillcrest (Estevan)
  • Pleasantdale (Estevan)
  • Sacred Heart (Estevan)
  • St. Mary's (Estevan)
  • hillcrest (Estevan)
  • Exeter Elementary (Exeter)
  • Exeter Elementary School (Exeter)
  • cohen keyes (Exeter)
  • Exshaw School (Exshaw)
  • Ash Lee Jefferson (Fall River)
  • mgr douville (Farnham)
  • Centre Wellington DHS (Fergus)
  • Rainham (Fisherville)
  • Rainham Central (Fisherville)
  • Rainham central (Fisherville)
  • rainham (Fisherville)
  • rainham central school (Fisherville)
  • Ruth Betts Community School (Flin Flon)
  • Dr. TL Sullivan (Florence)
  • t.l (Florence)
  • Forestburg School (Forestburg)
  • Stevensville Public (Fort Erie)
  • Stevensville Public School (Fort Erie)
  • stevensville (Fort Erie)
  • stevensville public school (Fort Erie)
  • Christina Gordon Public School (Fort McMurray)
  • Dr. Clark (Fort McMurray)
  • Elsie Yanik Catholic School (Fort McMurray)
  • Good Shepherd Catholic School (Fort McMurray)
  • Holy Trinity Catholic High School (Fort McMurray)
  • Holy Trinity High school (Fort McMurray)
  • St. Anne School (Fort McMurray)
  • St. Martha School (Fort McMurray)
  • nakalbun (Fort St. James)
  • Bert Ambrose Elementary (Fort St. John)
  • Lake Acadmey (Fortune)
  • Lily's Homeschool (Fraserville)
  • Bliss Carman (Fredericton)
  • Bliss Carman Middle School (Fredericton)
  • David (Fredericton)
  • Devon Middle School (Fredericton)
  • Fredericton High School (Fredericton)
  • GNMES (Fredericton)
  • Garden Creek School (Fredericton)
  • McAdam Avenue Elementary (Fredericton)
  • Owen Carr (Fredericton)
  • Park Street School (Fredericton)
  • Science East Science Centre (Fredericton)
  • bliss carman (Fredericton)
  • bliss carman middle school (Fredericton)
  • wourlds UNBound (Fredericton)
  • GISS (Gananoque)
  • GSS (Gananoque)
  • Gananoque Secondary School (Gananoque)
  • Collège Nouvelles Frontières (Gatineau)
  • Des Cavalier (Gatineau)
  • International du village (Gatineau)
  • Leaders2030.com (Gatineau)
  • des Cavalier (Gatineau)
  • des Cavaliers (Gatineau)
  • des cavalier (Gatineau)
  • des cavalirers (Gatineau)
  • limoges (Gatineau)
  • Lakeside Public School (Georgina)
  • Our Lady of the Lake CC (Georgina)
  • Prince of Peace CES (Georgina)
  • Sutton Public School (Georgina)
  • WJ watson (Georgina)
  • karlees organization (Georgina)
  • kienen (Georgina)
  • morning glory public school (Georgina)
  • st thomas aquinus (Georgina)
  • B.A. Parker Public School (Geraldton)
  • Gilbert Plains Elementary School (Gilbert Plains)
  • Glace Bay High (Glace Bay)
  • Glace Bay High School (Glace Bay)
  • John Bernard Croak V.C Memorial (Glace Bay)
  • OVEC (Glace Bay)
  • Oceanview Education Centre (Glace Bay)
  • oof (Gracefield)
  • grafton public school (Grafton)
  • Collège Mont-Sacré-Coeur (Granby)
  • cmsc (Granby)
  • Élémentaire Sacré-Coeur (Grand Falls)
  • Grand Manan Community School (Grand Manan)
  • École St-Philippe (Grande Pointe)
  • Charles Spencer High School (Grande Prairie)
  • Mother Teresa (Grande Prairie)
  • St. Kateri (Grande Prairie)
  • St.Gerard Catholic school (Grande Prairie)
  • jaydon (Grande Prairie)
  • malik (Grande Prairie)
  • Whispering Ridge Community School (Grande Prairie County No. 1)
  • Grayson school (Grayson)
  • home (Greater Napanee)
  • Bishop Alexander Carter CSS (Greater Sudbury)
  • Cara Whalen (Greater Sudbury)
  • Carl A Nesbitt (Greater Sudbury)
  • Carl A nesbitt (Greater Sudbury)
  • Carl A nesbitt p.s (Greater Sudbury)
  • Carl A. Nesbit (Greater Sudbury)
  • Carl A. Nesbitt (Greater Sudbury)
  • Carl A.Nesbitt (Greater Sudbury)
  • Carl.A.Nesbitt (Greater Sudbury)
  • Carl.A.Nesbitt public school (Greater Sudbury)
  • Carl.a.Nesbitt (Greater Sudbury)
  • Carl.a.nesbitt (Greater Sudbury)
  • Copper Cliff Public School (Greater Sudbury)
  • Holy Cross (Greater Sudbury)
  • Holy Trinity (Greater Sudbury)
  • Holy Trinity Catholic Elementary School (Greater Sudbury)
  • Immaculate Conception School (Greater Sudbury)
  • Marymount (Greater Sudbury)
  • Marymount Academy (Greater Sudbury)
  • Mieshoueh (Greater Sudbury)
  • Northeastern Elementary School (Greater Sudbury)
  • St Charles School (Greater Sudbury)
  • St. Charles Elementary School (Greater Sudbury)
  • St. Francis (Greater Sudbury)
  • St. James (Greater Sudbury)
  • St. James Catholic School (Greater Sudbury)
  • St. John (Greater Sudbury)
  • Sudbury Secondary School (Greater Sudbury)
  • Walden Public School (Greater Sudbury)
  • carl A nesbitt (Greater Sudbury)
  • carl A nesbitt p.s (Greater Sudbury)
  • carl a nesbitt (Greater Sudbury)
  • carl.A.nesbitt (Greater Sudbury)
  • carl.a.Nesbitt (Greater Sudbury)
  • carl.a.Nesbitt1! (Greater Sudbury)
  • carl.a.nesbitt (Greater Sudbury)
  • carly nesbitt (Greater Sudbury)
  • sudbury Seccondary school (Greater Sudbury)
  • sudbury secondary school (Greater Sudbury)
  • sudbury seconddary school (Greater Sudbury)
  • Greenbank (Greenbank)
  • Our Lady of Fatima (Grimsby)
  • Yavuz Sultan Selim Ortaokulu (Grimsby)
  • Green Valley School (Grunthal)
  • GCVI (Guelph)
  • Holy Trinity (Guelph)
  • John McCrae PS (Guelph)
  • Kortright Hills (Guelph)
  • Priory Park PS (Guelph)
  • Waverly Drive Public School (Guelph)
  • college heights (Guelph)
  • college heights secondary school (Guelph)
  • Gull Lake School (Gull Lake)
  • St. Mary's (Hagersville)
  • Fairveiw heights (Halifax)
  • Gorsebrook Jr High (Halifax)
  • Grosvenor-Wentworth Park School (Halifax)
  • Halifax West High School (Halifax)
  • Highland Park Junior High (Halifax)
  • Inglis Street Slementary (Halifax)
  • Rockingham School (Halifax)
  • Rockingham elementary (Halifax)
  • Saint Mary' Elementary (Halifax)
  • Sir Charles Tupper Elementary (Halifax)
  • Sir Charles Tupper School (Halifax)
  • 448954yt (Halifax Regional Municipality)
  • Armbrae Academy (Halifax Regional Municipality)
  • Bedford south school (Halifax Regional Municipality)
  • Clayton Park Junior High (Halifax Regional Municipality)
  • Inglis Street Elementary (Halifax Regional Municipality)
  • John W Macleod Fleming Tower School (Halifax Regional Municipality)
  • LeMarchant St. Thomas (Halifax Regional Municipality)
  • Park West School (Halifax Regional Municipality)
  • Rocky Lake Jr. High (Halifax Regional Municipality)
  • Springvale elementary (Halifax Regional Municipality)
  • northweast (Halifax Regional Municipality)
  • Ethel Gardiner (Halton Hills)
  • Ethel Gardiner Public School (Halton Hills)
  • Park P.S. (Halton Hills)
  • St. Brigid Catholic Elementary (Halton Hills)
  • owen (Halton Hills)
  • Canadian Martyrs CES (Hamilton)
  • Corpus Christi (Hamilton)
  • Corpus Christi Catholic School (Hamilton)
  • Dundas Valley Secondary (Hamilton)
  • Mountain View (Hamilton)
  • Our Lady Of Assumption (Hamilton)
  • Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Hamilton)
  • Our Lady of the Assumption (Hamilton)
  • Pavillon de la jeunesse (Hamilton)
  • PowerSchool + Kiwanis Boys & Girls Club of Hamilton (Hamilton)
  • Ridgemount (Hamilton)
  • Sir Wilfrid Laurier (Hamilton)
  • St Joseph Catholic Elementary School (Hamilton)
  • St Patrick CES (Hamilton)
  • St. Ann Ancaster (Hamilton)
  • St. John the Baptist (Hamilton)
  • St. Luke Catholic Elementary (Hamilton)
  • St. Luke Catholic Elementary School (Hamilton)
  • St. Luke Elementary HWCDSB (Hamilton)
  • St. Marguerite d'Youville (HWCDSB) (Hamilton)
  • St. Mark (Hamilton)
  • St. Martin of Tours (Hamilton)
  • St. Paul (Hamilton)
  • St. Therese of Lisieux (Hamilton)
  • St. Thomas the Apostle (Hamilton)
  • St. Thomas the Apostle Catholic Elementary School (Hamilton)
  • St. Thomas the Apostle School (Hamilton)
  • St.Marguerite d’Youville (Hamilton)
  • Sts. Peter and Paul (Hamilton)
  • Westview Middle School (Hamilton)
  • konya şehir koleji (Hamilton)
  • personal (Hamilton)
  • schulz44 (Hamilton)
  • st joseph (Hamilton)
  • zanvien (Hamilton)
  • École seondaire Georges P. Vanier (Hamilton)
  • 伊利沙伯中學舊生會小學分校 (Hamilton)
  • Hammonds Plains Consolidated Schol (Hammonds Plains)
  • Kingswood Elementary (Hammonds Plains)
  • Kingswood Elementary School (Hammonds Plains)
  • kingswood (Hammonds Plains)
  • Hampstead Elemtary (Hampstead)
  • Bruce-Grey Catholic District School Board (Hanover)
  • Dawnview Public School (Hanover)
  • Holy Family (Hanover)
  • St. Joseph's Elementary (Harbour Breton)
  • Buckhorn PS (Harcourt)
  • Prospect Road Elementary (Hatchet Lake)
  • penies for patients (Hatchet Lake)
  • St MArgarets Bay elementary (Head of Saint Margarets Bay)
  • St. Margaret's Bay Elementary (Head of Saint Margarets Bay)
  • Hebbville Academy (Hebbville)
  • Florence MacDougall (High Level)
  • PRJH (High Prairie)
  • Senator Riley (High River)
  • notre dame collegiate (High River)
  • Caledonia Regional School (Hillsborough)
  • Hillsborough Elementary (Hillsborough)
  • hines creek compsite (Hines Creek)
  • Hixon Elementary (Hixon)
  • Isaac (Huntsville)
  • Pine Glen Public School (Huntsville)
  • alexa (Huntsville)
  • Indus (Indus)
  • HJADELYNN (Ingersoll)
  • Harrisfield (Ingersoll)
  • Laurie Hawkins P.S (Ingersoll)
  • Laurie Hawkins PS (Ingersoll)
  • AlexKord (Innisfil)
  • Lake Simcoe PS - SCDSB (Innisfil)
  • nantyr shores secondary school (Innisfil)
  • Rankin School of the Narrows (Iona)
  • Iqaluit Makerspace (Iqaluit)
  • Mountain View (Irishtown)
  • Barthelemy Joliette (Joliette)
  • griffin (Kaleden)
  • Beattie Elementary (Kamloops)
  • Lloyd George Elementary School (Kamloops)
  • TVK (Kamloops)
  • Westsyde Elementary (Kamloops)
  • Curé-Labrosse (Kanata)
  • des Cavalier (Kanata)
  • Jaque-Cartier (Kapuskasing)
  • École publique Le Coeur du Nord (Kapuskasing)
  • KLO Middle School (Kelowna)
  • Kleos (Kelowna)
  • Okanagan College (Kelowna)
  • Pearson Road Elementary (Kelowna)
  • Raymer (Kelowna)
  • Watson Road Elementary (Kelowna)
  • galaxy club (Kelowna)
  • Catholic DSB Eastern Ontario (Kemptville)
  • North Grenville District High School (Kemptville)
  • Oxford on Rideau Public School (Kemptville)
  • Ecole Ste. Marguerite Bourgeoys (Kenora)
  • KPDSB (Kenora)
  • bbss (Kenora)
  • Aldershot Elementary (Kentville)
  • Kikino School (Kikino)
  • St. Joseph (Killarney)
  • St. Anthony's (Kincardine)
  • St. Anthony's School (Kincardine)
  • Valley Manor (Kingsclear)
  • Archbishop O'Sullivan Cathlic school (Kingston)
  • Archbishop O'Sullivan Catholic School (Kingston)
  • Bayridge PS (Kingston)
  • Bayridge Secondary School (Kingston)
  • Dwight Ross school (Kingston)
  • Lancaster Drive Public School (Kingston)
  • Our Lady of Lourdes (Kingston)
  • Polson Park Public School (Kingston)
  • Queen's University (Kingston)
  • Rideau Public School (Kingston)
  • home (Kingston)
  • École Mgr-Rémi-Gaulin (Kingston)
  • Kingsville Public School (Kingsville)
  • St. Bernadette (Kingsville)
  • Kuper Academy (Kirkland)
  • Janet Metcalfe PS (Kitchener)
  • John Sweeney (Kitchener)
  • Laurentian Hills Christian School (Kitchener)
  • Prueter PS (Kitchener)
  • Prueter Public School (Kitchener)
  • Queensmount Senior Public School (Kitchener)
  • St. John's Catholic Elementary School (Kitchener)
  • WT Townshend PS (Kitchener)
  • team punk (Kitchener)
  • Parkview Public School (Komoka)
  • SFX (La Prairie)
  • Émilie-Gamelin (La Prairie)
  • Hillside Elementary (La Scie)
  • champagnat (La Tuque)
  • École René-Chouinard (Lagacéville)
  • lakeview (Lake Louise)
  • Coding master (Lakeshore)
  • Pavillon des jeunes (Lakeshore)
  • École élémentaire catholique St-Ambroise (Lakeshore)
  • Canada Learning Code at Amazon (Langley)
  • 02 (Langley City)
  • Ethos (Langley City)
  • Hume Park Learning Centre (home based learning) (Langley City)
  • James Kennedy Elementary (Langley City)
  • Noel Booth Elementary (Langley City)
  • West Langley (Langley City)
  • reflek (Langley City)
  • Shortreed Community School (Langley Township)
  • Walsh (Langton)
  • victoria (Lansdowne)
  • j.h.moore (Lashburn)
  • Academie (Laval)
  • Academie Lavaloise (Laval)
  • Académie lavalloise (Laval)
  • Académie Lavalloise (Laval)
  • Emirate International school (Laval)
  • Laval Junior Academy (Laval)
  • Photo cool (Laval)
  • Saint-Paul (Laval)
  • Terry Fox Elementary School (Laval)
  • st-norbert (Laval)
  • Boiì (Leamington)
  • IDEK (Leamington)
  • Covanant Christian (Leduc)
  • Covenant Christen School (Leduc)
  • Covenant Christian School (Leduc)
  • Covenant chrishtain scholl (Leduc)
  • Covenant christian School (Leduc)
  • Covenant christian school (Leduc)
  • Covenet Christian school (Leduc)
  • covenant christain school (Leduc)
  • covenant christian school (Leduc)
  • covonent christain school (Leduc)
  • Chamakese Education Centre (Leoville)
  • Agnes Davidson (Lethbridge)
  • John davision school (Lethbridge)
  • Johndavidson (Lethbridge)
  • Sophia (Lethbridge)
  • St Patrick Fine Arts (Lethbridge)
  • St. Teresa of Calcutta (Lethbridge)
  • johndavidson (Lethbridge)
  • CFER (Levis)
  • École Vision Rive Sud (Levis)
  • École du Grand-Voilier (Levis)
  • Jacob Beam (Lincoln)
  • Listowel Eastdale Public School (Listowel)
  • Barr Colony (Lloydminster)
  • College Park School (Lloydminster)
  • Father Gorman Community School (Lloydminster)
  • Queen Elizabeth School (Lloydminster)
  • Rendell Park School (Lloydminster)
  • St. Joseph Elementary School (Lloydminster)
  • Winston Churchill Elementary School (Lloydminster)
  • st.thomas (Lloydminster)
  • Lockeport Elementary (Lockeport)
  • Lockeport Regional High School (Lockeport)
  • Académie de la Tamise (London)
  • Byron Somerset P.S. (London)
  • Byron Southwood PS (London)
  • Byron Southwood Public Schulz (London)
  • Cedar Hollow (London)
  • Cedar Hollow Public School (London)
  • Celal Bayar Üniversitesi (London)
  • Chippewa P.S. (London)
  • Cleardale P.S. (London)
  • Cooder (London)
  • Dorchester Co-op Nursery School (London)
  • East Carling PS (London)
  • Ecole riverview school (London)
  • Floris (London)
  • Lambeth Public School (London)
  • Lord nelson public school (London)
  • Louise Arbour (London)
  • Louise Arbour FIPS (London)
  • Mountsfield PS (London)
  • Mountsfield Public School (London)
  • Nicholas Wilson (London)
  • Nottingham collage (London)
  • Princess Elizabeth (London)
  • Rick Hansen Public School (London)
  • Saint Andre Bessette (London)
  • Saint-Jean-De-Brébeuf (London)
  • Sir Isaac Brock PS (London)
  • St John the Baptist (London)
  • St. Jean de Brébeuf (London)
  • St. Michael's Catholic Elementary (London)
  • Stoneybrook Public School (London)
  • Tweedsmuir Public School (London)
  • University Heights (London)
  • University Heights Public School (London)
  • University Hieghts (London)
  • W. Sherwood Fox. Public Scool (London)
  • WestMount Public School (London)
  • Westmount (London)
  • Westmount PS (London)
  • Westmount Public School (London)
  • Westmount public school (London)
  • Wilton Grove Public School (London)
  • académie de la tamis (London)
  • home (London)
  • lord roberts (London)
  • mgr bruyere (London)
  • moelv ungdomsskole (London)
  • st micheal (London)
  • st micheal school (London)
  • university heights (London)
  • westmount (London)
  • ÉSC Mgr-Bruyère (London)
  • École secondaire André-Laurendeau (Longueuil)
  • Wilberforce Public School (Lucan Biddulph)
  • Brookside pS (Lucknow)
  • JW Inglis Elementary (Lumby)
  • Bluenose Academy (Lunenburg)
  • Magnetic Hill School (Lutes Mountain)
  • Alizé (Lévis)
  • CFER des Navigateurs (Lévis)
  • Mousserons (Lévis)
  • Sainte-Hélène (Lévis)
  • École Pointe-Lévy (Lévis)
  • École Trilingue Vision Rive-Sud (Lévis)
  • École de la Nacelle (Lévis)
  • École sec. Les Etchemins (Lévis)
  • École secondaire de l'Horizon (Lévis)
  • Spirit Bay School (Macdiarmid)
  • Nellie McClung colliegte (Manitou)
  • Manitouwadge Public School (Manitouwadge)
  • Alouette Elementary (Maple Ridge)
  • Anyone jackson (Maple Ridge)
  • Laity View Elementary (Maple Ridge)
  • Samuel Robertson technical (Maple Ridge)
  • Yennadon (Maple Ridge)
  • Yennadon Elementary (Maple Ridge)
  • Margaret Twomey Public School (Marathon)
  • Aldergrove Plublic School (Markham)
  • All Saints CES (Markham)
  • Armadale PS (Markham)
  • Bayview Fairways Public School (Markham)
  • Black Walnut Public School (Markham)
  • Bur Oak Secondary School (Markham)
  • Donald Cousens (Markham)
  • Franklin St PS (Markham)
  • GreensboroughPublic School (Markham)
  • JKM Group (Markham)
  • Markham Gateway PS (Markham)
  • Reesor Park Public School (Markham)
  • San Lorenzo Ruiz (Markham)
  • Seneca (Markham)
  • Sir Richard Scott C.E.S. (Markham)
  • Sir Wilfrid Laurier P.S (Markham)
  • Sir Wilfrid Laurier PS (Markham)
  • Sir Wilfrid Laurier Public School (Markham)
  • St. Brother André CHS (Markham)
  • St. Julia Billiart (Markham)
  • Thornhill Secondary School (Markham)
  • Thornlea secondary school (Markham)
  • Unionville Montessori Private School (Markham)
  • William Berczy Public School (Markham)
  • Wismer P.S. (Markham)
  • hour of code (Markham)
  • louis (Markham)
  • thornlea secondary school (Markham)
  • St. Mark School (Markstay)
  • St. Marys All Grade (Mary's Harbour)
  • Sacred Heart Academy (Marystown)
  • none (Marystown)
  • École des Hauts-Bois (Mascouche)
  • GTN (Masset)
  • JHKPS (Matheson)
  • piper (Medicine Hat)
  • Canterbury High School (Meductic)
  • hans helgesen (Metchosin)
  • Harry R. Hamilton (Middle Sackville)
  • Sackville Heights Elementary School (Middle Sackville)
  • Annapolis East Elementary (Middleton)
  • Huron Park Public School (Midland)
  • SMCDSB (Midland)
  • Sacred Heart School (Mildmay)
  • École Imaculée-Conception (Mildmay)
  • Erle Rivers High School (Milk River)
  • Brentwood College School (Mill Bay)
  • Anne J. MacArthur (Milton)
  • Anne.J.Macurthur (Milton)
  • Boyne Public School (Milton)
  • Dyane-Adam, Milton (Milton)
  • E W Foster (Milton)
  • EC Drury School for the Deaf Secondary (Milton)
  • Hawthorne Village Public School (Milton)
  • Hdsb (Milton)
  • Irma Coulson Public School (Milton)
  • My House (Milton)
  • PD (Milton)
  • Sam Sherratt (Milton)
  • Sam Sherratt Public School (Milton)
  • St. Sofia Catholic (Milton)
  • Tiger Jeet Sing (Milton)
  • Tiger Jeet Singh (Milton)
  • Tiger Jeet Singh Public School (Milton)
  • Tiger Jeet singh (Milton)
  • Tiger jeet singh (Milton)
  • Viola Desmond P.S. (Milton)
  • tiger jeet singh public school (Milton)
  • tjs (Milton)
  • École élémentaire Dyane-Adam (Milton)
  • minto clifford public school (Minto)
  • Nelson Rural School (Miramichi)
  • North and South Esk Regional High School (Miramichi)
  • heritage park middle school (Mission)
  • Ecole Heritage Park Middle School (Mission)
  • McKinnon public school (Mississauga)
  • 932914 (Mississauga)
  • Al Suffah Academy (Mississauga)
  • All Saints (Mississauga)
  • Allan A. Martin Sr. Public School (Mississauga)
  • Barondale p.s. (Mississauga)
  • Brian W. Fleming P.S. (Mississauga)
  • Brian W. Fleming Public School (Mississauga)
  • Bristol Road Middle School (Mississauga)
  • Burnhamthorpe Public School (Mississauga)
  • Clarkson Secondary School (Mississauga)
  • DPCDSB (Mississauga)
  • Darcel (Mississauga)
  • Darcel Senior Public school (Mississauga)
  • David Leeder Middle School (Mississauga)
  • Dixie public school (Mississauga)
  • Edenwood M.S. (Mississauga)
  • Father Michael Goetz (Mississauga)
  • Glenhaven Sr PS (Mississauga)
  • Hawthorne (Mississauga)
  • Hillside (Mississauga)
  • Holy Cross CES (Mississauga)
  • Holy Cross Elementary (Mississauga)
  • Holy Cross Separate School (Mississauga)
  • Holy Name of Mary Catholic Secondary School (Mississauga)
  • Home (Mississauga)
  • Homelands Senior Public School (Mississauga)
  • Horizon Jeunsese (Mississauga)
  • Jenny (Mississauga)
  • JoJuJa (Mississauga)
  • John Cabot Catholic Secondary School (Mississauga)
  • Lambton college (Mississauga)
  • Levi Creek Public School (Mississauga)
  • Lorne Park Public School (Mississauga)
  • Mary Fix Catholic School (Mississauga)
  • McKinnon public school (Mississauga)
  • Mississauga Central Library (Mississauga)
  • Munden Park PS (Mississauga)
  • Munden Park Public School (Mississauga)
  • Newton's Grove School (Mississauga)
  • Northstar Montessori School (Mississauga)
  • Not sure (Mississauga)
  • OUR LADY OF MERCY (Mississauga)
  • Olive Grove School (Mississauga)
  • Riverside Public School (Mississauga)
  • San Lorenzo Ruiz (Mississauga)
  • San Lorenzo Ruiz DPCDSB (Mississauga)
  • Shelter Bay Public School (Mississauga)
  • Sheridan Park (Mississauga)
  • Sherwood Mills P. S. (Mississauga)
  • St Bernard of Clarvaux (Mississauga)
  • St Elizabeth Seton (Mississauga)
  • St Jerome School (Mississauga)
  • St Julia (Mississauga)
  • St Rose of Lima Catholic School (Mississauga)
  • St. Bernard of Clairvaux (Mississauga)
  • St. Bernard of Clairvaux Catholic Elementary School (Mississauga)
  • St. Catherine of Siena (Mississauga)
  • St. Edith Stein (Mississauga)
  • St. Edmund (Mississauga)
  • St. Elizabeth Seton (Mississauga)
  • St. Elizabeth Seton Catholic Elementary School (Mississauga)
  • St. Elizabeth Seton School (Mississauga)
  • St. Francis of Assisi Catholic Elementary School (Mississauga)
  • St. Francis of Assisi Catholic School (Mississauga)
  • St. Joan of Arc (Mississauga)
  • St. John XXIII Elementary (Mississauga)
  • St. Julia (Mississauga)
  • St. Luke Catholic Elementary (Mississauga)
  • St. Luke Elementary (Mississauga)
  • St. Mark (Mississauga)
  • St. Matthew School (Mississauga)
  • St. Richard (Mississauga)
  • St. Rose of Lima (Mississauga)
  • St. Sebastian (Mississauga)
  • St. Sofia School (Mississauga)
  • St. Thomas More (Mississauga)
  • St. Valentine (Mississauga)
  • St.calentine (Mississauga)
  • Sts. Martha and Mary (Mississauga)
  • Sts. Peter and Paul CS (Mississauga)
  • TSMS (Mississauga)
  • Toronto French School - West Campus (Mississauga)
  • Trelawny PS (Mississauga)
  • Vista Heights PS (Mississauga)
  • WERTQ (Mississauga)
  • WEST CREDIT (Mississauga)
  • Weir Chaseons (Mississauga)
  • Whitehorn (Mississauga)
  • Whiteoaks P.S. (Mississauga)
  • al hawi (Mississauga)
  • aliyya (Mississauga)
  • ava (Mississauga)
  • christ the king (Mississauga)
  • collége esau voudjo (Mississauga)
  • ibot (Mississauga)
  • ibrahim (Mississauga)
  • liza (Mississauga)
  • lukas (Mississauga)
  • mahi (Mississauga)
  • our lady of mercy (Mississauga)
  • pell (Mississauga)
  • ray underhill ps (Mississauga)
  • rotherglen school (Mississauga)
  • sharewoodmills (Mississauga)
  • st.Martha&Mary (Mississauga)
  • west credit secondary school (Mississauga)
  • westcredit (Mississauga)
  • École élémentaire Le Flambeau (Mississauga)
  • Chief Mistawasis School (Mistawasis)
  • Bessborough School (Moncton)
  • Birchmount (Moncton)
  • Edith Cavell (Moncton)
  • Hillcrest School (Moncton)
  • Maple hurst middle school (Moncton)
  • Northfrop Frye School (Moncton)
  • Northropfry (Moncton)
  • Queen Elizabeth School (Moncton)
  • birchmount (Moncton)
  • i dont know (Moncton)
  • Mustapha kraif prep school jendouba Tunisia (Mont-Laurier)
  • ecole st clement est (Mont-Royal)
  • Montague Regional High School (Montague)
  • montague intermediate (Montague)
  • Montmartre School (Montmartre)
  • Centre Communidée (Montreal)
  • Children
  • Talmud Torah (Montreal)
  • la passerelle (Montreal)
  • Anthony (Montréal)
  • CECyTE guanajuato (Montréal)
  • Charle De Gaule (Montréal)
  • Collège Charlemagne (Montréal)
  • Collège St-Jean-Vianney (Montréal)
  • Ecole Saint luc (Montréal)
  • Elhassane Elbassri (Montréal)
  • Henri-Beaulieu (Montréal)
  • L école supérieure de technologie (Montréal)
  • Ladauversiere (Montréal)
  • Lasalle Homeschool (Montréal)
  • Liceul Teoretic George Moroianu (Montréal)
  • Liceul Teoretic Național (Montréal)
  • Paul-Jarry (Montréal)
  • Royal Vale (Montréal)
  • Shadd (Montréal)
  • St Charles Elementary (Montréal)
  • The Priory School (Montréal)
  • The priory school (Montréal)
  • TopNotch College (Montréal)
  • Verbena High School (Montréal)
  • cemar (Montréal)
  • circle middle schools (Montréal)
  • lesterb pearson (Montréal)
  • École Marie-Clarac (Montréal)
  • 輔大 (Montréal)
  • william grayson (Moose Jaw)
  • Morell Regional High School (Morell)
  • Notre Dame Elementary (Morinville)
  • Nackawic Middle School (Nackawic)
  • nackawic middle school (Nackawic)
  • nms (Nackawic)
  • Brechin Elementary (Nanaimo)
  • Frank J Ney Elementary (Nanaimo)
  • Georgia Avenue Elementary (Nanaimo)
  • Rock City Elementary (Nanaimo)
  • vancouver island university (Nanaimo)
  • J.T. Foster (Nanton)
  • Jt Foster (Nanton)
  • Daigneau (Napierville)
  • nelson (Nelson)
  • BOTHWELL SCHOOL (New Bothwell)
  • Bothwell School (New Bothwell)
  • Bothwell school (New Bothwell)
  • New Bothwell (New Bothwell)
  • New Bothwell School (New Bothwell)
  • New bothwell School (New Bothwell)
  • bothewell school (New Bothwell)
  • bothwell (New Bothwell)
  • bothwell school (New Bothwell)
  • new bothwell (New Bothwell)
  • Forest Glen Ps (New Hamburg)
  • Grandview P.S. (New Hamburg)
  • Liam (New Hamburg)
  • elliott (New Hamburg)
  • Cabot Education Center (New Haven)
  • New Ross Consolidated School (New Ross)
  • Boyne River PS (New Tecumseth)
  • Boyne River Public School (New Tecumseth)
  • HFA (New Tecumseth)
  • Holy (New Tecumseth)
  • Holy Family (New Tecumseth)
  • Holy Family Aillston Ontario (New Tecumseth)
  • Holy Family Cathloc School (New Tecumseth)
  • Holy Family Catholic School (New Tecumseth)
  • Holy Family Catholic Scool (New Tecumseth)
  • Holy Family Catholic school (New Tecumseth)
  • Holy Family School (New Tecumseth)
  • Holy Family catholic school (New Tecumseth)
  • Holy Famliy Catholic School (New Tecumseth)
  • Holy Famoily Catholic School (New Tecumseth)
  • Holy family (New Tecumseth)
  • Holy family school (New Tecumseth)
  • Holy family Catholic School (New Tecumseth)
  • Holy family catholic school (New Tecumseth)
  • Holy family school (New Tecumseth)
  • St. James (New Tecumseth)
  • holy family (New Tecumseth)
  • holy family catholic school (New Tecumseth)
  • holy family catholic school (New Tecumseth)
  • holy family school (New Tecumseth)
  • nathan opoku-ware (New Tecumseth)
  • Breton Education Centre (New Waterford)
  • Fraser River Middle School (New Westminster)
  • John Knox Christian High School (New Westminster)
  • Canadian Martyrs School (Newmarket)
  • Clearmeadow P.S. (Newmarket)
  • Clearmeadow Public School (Newmarket)
  • Crossland PS (Newmarket)
  • Huron Heights Secondary School (Newmarket)
  • Mazo de la Roche Public School (Newmarket)
  • Pickering College (Newmarket)
  • Pickering College (Jr. School) (Newmarket)
  • Stonehaven Elementary School (Newmarket)
  • Terry fox ps (Newmarket)
  • huron heights secondary school (Newmarket)
  • st paul (Newmarket)
  • west hants middle school (Newport)
  • Forestview Elementary (Niagara Falls)
  • James Morden Public School (Niagara Falls)
  • Kodi's code (Niagara Falls)
  • NFSC (Niagara Falls)
  • SImcoe Street Public (Niagara Falls)
  • diamonb light (Niagara Falls)
  • nakhonphanomwittayakhom (Niagara Falls)
  • saint gabriel lalemant catholic school (Niagara Falls)
  • shiloh piont (Niagara Falls)
  • Royal Oak Community School (Niagara-on-the-Lake)
  • St. Davids (Niagara-on-the-Lake)
  • St.Davids (Niagara-on-the-Lake)
  • St.Davids P.S (Niagara-on-the-Lake)
  • Wagner Elementary (Nipawin)
  • Wagner Elementary School (Nipawin)
  • George O'Neill Public School (Nipigon)
  • St Mary (Nobleton)
  • Laurentian Learning Centre (North Bay)
  • St Alexander (North Bay)
  • Alciun College (North Vancouver)
  • Alcuin Colledge (North Vancouver)
  • Alcuin College (North Vancouver)
  • Alcuin college (North Vancouver)
  • Brockton School (North Vancouver)
  • Capilano Elementary (North Vancouver)
  • Kenneth Gordon Maplewood (North Vancouver)
  • Sherwood Park Elelmentary (North Vancouver)
  • Steve Young (North Vancouver)
  • alcuin college (North Vancouver)
  • niya outside school (North Vancouver)
  • st. Alcuin college (North Vancouver)
  • Norwood District Public School (Norwood)
  • live sude (Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain)
  • Éco-Pin (Notre-Dame-des-Pins)
  • Heritage Glen (Oakville)
  • Heritage Glen Public School (Oakville)
  • Inovex (Oakville)
  • Iroquois Ridge Public Library (Oakville)
  • James W Hill PS (Oakville)
  • John Knox Christian School Oakville (Oakville)
  • Joshua Creek (Oakville)
  • Maple Grove PS (Oakville)
  • Nvt (Oakville)
  • Oodenawi PS (Oakville)
  • Post's Corners PS (Oakville)
  • River Oaks Public School (Oakville)
  • St Mary (Oakville)
  • St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. (Oakville)
  • The Learning hub Academy (Oakville)
  • Thomas A Blakelock (Oakville)
  • White Oaks Secondary School (Oakville)
  • st.mattews (Oakville)
  • Mariposa Elementary School (Oakwood)
  • Breanna (Ochre River)
  • Meadow Ridge School - Home of the Grizzlies! (Okotoks)
  • Westmount (Okotoks)
  • Baccalieu Collegiate (Old Perlican)
  • baccalieu collegiate (Old Perlican)
  • Tuc-el-Nuit Elementary (Oliver)
  • Eagleview Comprehensive High School (Onion Lake)
  • Onoway Elementary School (Onoway)
  • St. Andrew (Orangeville)
  • Monsignor Lee Elementary (Orillia)
  • Regent Park PS (Orillia)
  • Assiniboine Avenue Elementary School (Oromocto)
  • HP (Oromocto)
  • HPMS (Oromocto)
  • Harold Peterson Middle School (Oromocto)
  • Harold Petterson (Oromocto)
  • harold peterson middle school (Oromocto)
  • Home school (Oshawa)
  • IDK (Oshawa)
  • Northern Dancer 2W (Oshawa)
  • Northern Dancer Public Schol (Oshawa)
  • Ontario Tech U (Oshawa)
  • Ontario tech (Oshawa)
  • Senca trail p.s (Oshawa)
  • Sir Albert Love Catholic School (Oshawa)
  • St. John XXIII Catholic School (Oshawa)
  • St. Peter & St. Paul's (Oshawa)
  • Waverly p.s. (Oshawa)
  • jaiden (Oshawa)
  • seneca trail (Oshawa)
  • st joseph cathlic school (Oshawa)
  • st kateri (Oshawa)
  • École élémentaire Antonini-Maillet (Oshawa)
  • école élémentaire antonine maillet (Oshawa)
  • Academie de la Capitale (Ottawa)
  • Adrienne Clarkson ES (Ottawa)
  • Adult High School (Ottawa)
  • Barrhaven PS (Ottawa)
  • Bayview Public School (Ottawa)
  • Blue Sky School (Ottawa)
  • Carleton Heights Public School (Ottawa)
  • Castlefrank ES (Ottawa)
  • Coder Sports Academy (Ottawa)
  • Earl of March (Ottawa)
  • Elgin Street PS (Ottawa)
  • Elmdale PS (Ottawa)
  • Featherston Drive Public school (Ottawa)
  • Francojeunesse (Ottawa)
  • Glen Cairn Public School (Ottawa)
  • Greely ES (Ottawa)
  • Greely Elementary (Ottawa)
  • Heritage Public School (Ottawa)
  • Holy Redeemer (Ottawa)
  • Holy Spirit (Ottawa)
  • Holy Spirit Catholic Elementary (Ottawa)
  • Homework (Ottawa)
  • Immaculata (Ottawa)
  • Jack Donohue (Ottawa)
  • Jack Donohue PS (Ottawa)
  • Laurier Carrière (Ottawa)
  • Lester B Pearson Catholic High School (Ottawa)
  • Manor Park (Ottawa)
  • Monsignor Paul Baxter (Ottawa)
  • Nepean High School (Ottawa)
  • North Gower Marlborough PS (Ottawa)
  • Notre-Place (Ottawa)
  • OCDSB (Ottawa)
  • Orleans Wood (Ottawa)
  • Ottawa Public Library - Ruth E. Dickinson (Ottawa)
  • Regina Street Alternative (Ottawa)
  • Revel Academy (Ottawa)
  • Richmond Public School (Ottawa)
  • Roberta Bondar P.S. (Ottawa)
  • Rockcliffe Park PS (Ottawa)
  • SAWMILL CREEK ES (Ottawa)
  • Sacred Heart HS (Ottawa)
  • St George (Ottawa)
  • St Isabel (Ottawa)
  • St. Andrew Catholic School (Ottawa)
  • St. Bernard (Ottawa)
  • St. Brother Andre (Ottawa)
  • St. Gregory (Ottawa)
  • St. Isabel (Ottawa)
  • St. Jerorme (Ottawa)
  • St. Luke Nepean (Ottawa)
  • St. Matthew High School (Ottawa)
  • St. Michael (Ottawa) (Ottawa)
  • St. Patrick School (Ottawa)
  • Stephen Leacock PS (Ottawa)
  • Stewart Hurd Homeschool (Ottawa)
  • Vimy Ridge Public School (Ottawa)
  • Vincent Massey (Ottawa)
  • W. Erskine Johnston PS (Ottawa)
  • W. Erskine Johnston Public School (Ottawa)
  • Westboro Academy (Ottawa)
  • Woodroffe Avenue Public School (Ottawa)
  • abis school (Ottawa)
  • c (Ottawa)
  • cavalier (Ottawa)
  • corpus christi (Ottawa)
  • de la découverte (Ottawa)
  • death (Ottawa)
  • ethan (Ottawa)
  • hilson ave public school (Ottawa)
  • home (Ottawa)
  • in my house (Ottawa)
  • kmiddle school (Ottawa)
  • mchugh (Ottawa)
  • nathaniel (Ottawa)
  • saint jerome (Ottawa)
  • st. jerome (Ottawa)
  • st.philip (Ottawa)
  • yes (Ottawa)
  • École Laurier-Carrière (Ottawa)
  • École élémentaire catholique Saint-Rémi (Ottawa)
  • École élémentaire publique Julie-Payette (Ottawa)
  • école Élisabeth-Bruyère (Ottawa)
  • école élémentaire publique Maurice-Lapointe (Ottawa)
  • Notre Dame (Owen Sound)
  • St. Basil's (Owen Sound)
  • St. Mary's High School (Owen Sound)
  • bluewater board - osdss (Owen Sound)
  • Oxbow Prairie Horizons School (Oxbow)
  • Oxford Regional Education Centre (Oxford)
  • Ste-Catherine (Pain Court)
  • Palmer Rapids Public School (Palmer Rapids)
  • Paradise hill School (Paradise Hill)
  • Maskekosak Kiskinomatowikamik (Parkland County)
  • Ballenas Secondary School (Parksville)
  • Code (Peace River)
  • Glynn A Green (Pelham)
  • St Ann Catholic (Pelham)
  • St. Ann (Pelham)
  • Eliza Van Bibber (Pelly Crossing)
  • Champlain Discovery P.S. (Pembroke)
  • Rockwood P.S. (Pembroke)
  • poo (Pender Island)
  • canadian martyers (Penetanguishene)
  • École publique Saint-Joseph (Penetanguishene)
  • Penhold Elementary (Penhold)
  • Jackie Heinrich (Penticton)
  • St. John Catholic High School (Perth)
  • St. John Catholic High School, (Perth)
  • Immaculate Conception Catholic Elementary School (Peterborough)
  • Immaculate Conception Elementary School (Peterborough)
  • Kenner Intermediate (Peterborough)
  • Roger Neilson Public School (Peterborough)
  • St. Catherine CES (Peterborough)
  • Petitcodiac Regional School (Petitcodiac)
  • Dunbarton High School (Pickering)
  • Gandatsetiagon (Pickering)
  • Highbush Public School (Pickering)
  • St. Elizabeth Seton (Pickering)
  • St. Isaac Jogues (Pickering)
  • Vaughan Willard Public School (Pickering)
  • mikhzil (Pickering)
  • st. elizabeth Seton (Pickering)
  • Pierceland Central School (Pierceland)
  • Calix (Pincourt)
  • Manicone (Pitt Meadows)
  • anita (Pointe-Claire)
  • pomquet (Pomquet)
  • werner (Port Alberni)
  • Port Burwell PS (Port Burwell)
  • Likeafake (Port Coquitlam)
  • Mason (Port Coquitlam)
  • Our Lady of Assumption School (Port Coquitlam)
  • Our Lady of the Assumption (Port Coquitlam)
  • Lakewood Elementary School (Port Dover)
  • Port Elgin Regional School (Port Elgin)
  • Gwa'sala-'Nakwaxda'xw School (Port Hardy)
  • Gwa’sala-‘Nakwax’daxw School (Port Hardy)
  • Beatrice Strong Public School (Port Hope)
  • Argyle Public School (Port Loring)
  • Cheslakees Elementary (Kindergarten) (Port McNeill)
  • Aspenwood Elementary (Port Moody)
  • Ecole Crescentview School (Portage la Prairie)
  • La Verendrye Scool (Portage la Prairie)
  • École des Beaux-Marais (Porters Lake)
  • kyle (Powassan)
  • Westview Elementary (Powell River)
  • St. Mark (Prescott)
  • W J Berezowsky Public School (Prince Albert)
  • hour of code (Prince Albert)
  • princess margaret (Prince Albert)
  • westview (Prince Albert)
  • Kente PS (Prince Edward)
  • SJK(c)YuHwa (Prince Edward)
  • Heather Park (Prince George)
  • Van Bien Elementary School (Prince George)
  • West Wood Elementry (Prince George)
  • Prince RUpert Middle School (Prince Rupert)
  • Prince Rupert Middle School (Prince Rupert)
  • École Sacré-Coeur (Princeville)
  • 3AGIS (Quebec City)
  • Ile d'Orléans (Quebec City)
  • Institut Saint Joseph (Quebec City)
  • Institute teccart (Quebec City)
  • St-John (Quebec City)
  • colige saintbarnord (Quebec City)
  • séminaire le Salésien (Quebec City)
  • École Cap-Soleil (Quebec City)
  • Stockdale Public School (Quinte West)
  • envol (Quinte West)
  • École secondaire publique Marc-Garneau (Quinte West)
  • Académie Lavalloise (Québec)
  • Ecole (Québec)
  • Ecole de L'Excellence (Québec)
  • La Relance (Québec)
  • Odysee (Québec)
  • Uabc (Québec)
  • aucun (Québec)
  • collége pilote Megrine (Québec)
  • stu (Québec)
  • École Saint-Antoine (Québec)
  • École de l'Escale et du Plateau (Québec)
  • Green Acre School (Rapid View)
  • Ali (Red Deer)
  • Ecole Barrie Wilson (Red Deer)
  • Escuela Vista Grande (Red Deer)
  • Normandeau (Red Deer)
  • Normandeau School (Red Deer)
  • St. Elizabeth Seton (Red Deer)
  • St. Francis of Assisi Middle School (Red Deer)
  • St. Patrick's Community School (Red Deer)
  • St.Francis of Assisi (Red Deer)
  • West Park Elementary (Red Deer)
  • normandeau (Red Deer)
  • normandeu (Red Deer)
  • st. francis (Red Deer)
  • Adult Campus (Regina)
  • Ecole Centennial School (Regina)
  • Holy Rosary Community School (Regina)
  • Homeschool (Regina)
  • MacNeill (Regina)
  • MacNeill school (Regina)
  • Ruth Pawson (Regina)
  • St. Francis Community School (Regina)
  • St. Josphat Elementary School (Regina)
  • St. Timothy (Regina)
  • W.F. Ready (Regina)
  • cameron (Regina)
  • centennial (Regina)
  • kayles (Regina)
  • sacred heart community school (Regina)
  • st.timothy (Regina)
  • St. Leo and St. Francis de Sales (Regional Municipality of Durham)
  • Richelieu (Richelieu)
  • Anderson Elementary School (Richmond)
  • Archibald Blair Elementary (Richmond)
  • Blair Elementary (Richmond)
  • Fred Varley (Richmond)
  • Garden City (Richmond)
  • Garden City Elementary (Richmond)
  • General Currie (Richmond)
  • Howard DeBeck Elementary (Richmond)
  • Howard DeBeck Elementary School (Richmond)
  • J.N.Burnett Secondary (Richmond)
  • James Thompson Elementary (Richmond)
  • James Whiteside Elementary (Richmond)
  • Kingswood Elementary (Richmond)
  • Manoah Steves (Richmond)
  • McKay Elementary (Richmond)
  • Mitchell (Richmond)
  • Mitchell Elementary (Richmond)
  • Quilchena Elementary (Richmond)
  • R C Talmey (Richmond)
  • R J Tait Elementary (Richmond)
  • R. M. Grauer Elementary (Richmond)
  • Richmond Secondary (Richmond)
  • Samuel Brighouse Elementary (Richmond)
  • Talmey (Richmond)
  • Talmey Elementary (Richmond)
  • Thomas Kidd Elementary (Richmond)
  • Thompson Elementary (Richmond)
  • Westwind Elementary (Richmond)
  • daniel woodward (Richmond)
  • Académie de la Moraine (Richmond Hill)
  • Bayview Hill ES (Richmond Hill)
  • Bayview Secondary School (Richmond Hill)
  • Beverely Acres (Richmond Hill)
  • Charles Howitt Public School (Richmond Hill)
  • Christ the King (Richmond Hill)
  • Christ the King School (Richmond Hill)
  • Norval-Morrisseau (Richmond Hill)
  • O.M. MacKillop P.S. (Richmond Hill)
  • Oak Ridges Public School (Richmond Hill)
  • Our Lady of the Annunciation (Richmond Hill)
  • Richmond Hill HS (Richmond Hill)
  • Richmond Hill High School (Richmond Hill)
  • Richmond Hill Montessori Private School (Richmond Hill)
  • Richmond Hill Public Library (Richmond Hill)
  • Richmond Rose P.S. (Richmond Hill)
  • Silver Pine Public School (Richmond Hill)
  • Silver Pines PS (Richmond Hill)
  • Silver Stream P.S. (Richmond Hill)
  • Sliver Pines Public School (Richmond Hill)
  • St Charles Garnier CES (Richmond Hill)
  • St. John Paul II CES (Richmond Hill)
  • St. Mary immaculate CES (Richmond Hill)
  • St.John Paul II CES (Richmond Hill)
  • TMS School (Richmond Hill)
  • Thornlea (Richmond Hill)
  • Tyssen Community school (Richmond Hill)
  • adrienne Clarkson (Richmond Hill)
  • silver pines public school (Richmond Hill)
  • st charles garnier CES (Richmond Hill)
  • Collège Bourget (Rigaud)
  • Ashton (River Hebert)
  • Riverside-Albert consolidated School (Riverside-Albert)
  • Frank L Bowser (Riverview)
  • RHS (Riverview)
  • Riverview East School (Riverview)
  • Riverview High School (Riverview)
  • Ecole Harris MIll PS (Rockwood)
  • St Matthews (Rocky Mountain House)
  • St Thomas Aquinas Catholic High School (Russell)
  • S.Geiger Public School (Sables-Spanish Rivers)
  • St mary (Sables-Spanish Rivers)
  • St. Mary (Sables-Spanish Rivers)
  • Martin Mckay Memorial School (Sachigo Lake)
  • 1st Sackville Girl Guides (Sackville)
  • Marshview Middle School (Sackville)
  • Tantramar Regional High School (Sackville)
  • Charles-Gravel (Saguenay)
  • Saint Mary’s Bay Academy (Saint Bernard)
  • Harriet Tubman (Saint Catharines)
  • Beaconsfield middle school (Saint John)
  • Lakewood Heights School (Saint John)
  • Millidgeville North School (Saint John)
  • St. John the Baptist - King Edward School (Saint John)
  • St. Malachy's Memorial High School (Saint John)
  • St. Martins School (Saint Martins)
  • South Perth Centennial Public School (Saint Marys)
  • John Wise Public School (Saint Thomas)
  • June Rose Callwood (Saint Thomas)
  • jone wise (Saint Thomas)
  • Bibliothèque Diane-Lavallée (Saint-Alexis, Quebec)
  • Séminaire Saint-François (Saint-Augustin-de-Desmaures)
  • Saumonière (Saint-Eustache)
  • École secondaire de l'Érablière (Saint-Félix-de-Valois)
  • Dollard-des-Ormeaux School (Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier)
  • casavant (Saint-Hyacinthe)
  • École secondaire Casavant (Saint-Hyacinthe)
  • École Préville (Saint-Lambert)
  • École Grande-Rivière (Saint-Léonard)
  • La Martinière (Saint-Nicolas)
  • École Clair-Soleil (Saint-Nicolas)
  • École de l’Odyssée (Saint-Nicolas)
  • Notre-Dame-de-la-Paix (Saint-Simon)
  • École Régionale Sainte-Anne (Sainte-Anne-de-Madawaska)
  • Saint-Denys-Garneau (Sainte-Catherine-de-la-Jacques-Cartier)
  • École Saint-Denys-Garneau (Sainte-Catherine-de-la-Jacques-Cartier)
  • École Mont-Carmel (Sainte-Marie-de-Kent)
  • Gulf Islands Secondary School (Salt Spring Island)
  • Brayden.ohagan (Sarnia)
  • Gregory a hogan (Sarnia)
  • Holy Trinity Catholic School (Sarnia)
  • Lambton County Library (Sarnia)
  • Minecraft boi (Sarnia)
  • P.E. McGibbon (Sarnia)
  • P.E. McGibbon Public School (Sarnia)
  • P.E.McGibbon (Sarnia)
  • PE McGibbon (Sarnia)
  • Rosedale (Sarnia)
  • Rosedale Public School (Sarnia)
  • gah (Sarnia)
  • École Élémentaire Saint-Thomas-d'Aquin (Sarnia)
  • Chief Whitecap (Saskatoon)
  • Cohen Swan (Saskatoon)
  • Ecole Forest Grove (Saskatoon)
  • SIIT (Saskatoon)
  • Scratch (Saskatoon)
  • st augustian (Saskatoon)
  • st augustine (Saskatoon)
  • staugstin (Saskatoon)
  • St. Joseph's (Saugeen Shores)
  • Korah CVS (Sault Ste. Marie)
  • Northern Heights (Sault Ste. Marie)
  • R.M. Moore (Sault Ste. Marie)
  • St. Basil (Sault Ste. Marie)
  • St. Mary's College (Sault Ste. Marie)
  • St.Basil (Sault Ste. Marie)
  • hour of code (Sault Ste. Marie)
  • St. Patrick Schomberg (Schomberg)
  • myles (Seagrave)
  • Chatelech Secondary School (Sechelt)
  • Lord Selkirk Comprehensive Secondary School (Selkirk)
  • Sprucedale Public School (Shakespeare)
  • sws (Shannon)
  • Shediac Cape School (Shediac)
  • CDDHS (Shelburne)
  • Glenbrook ES (Shelburne)
  • Shelburne Regional High School (Shelburne)
  • Western Counties Regional Library (Shelburne)
  • W.P Sandin (Shellbrook)
  • Du Boisé -Fabi (Sherbrooke)
  • École Vision Sherbrooke (Sherbrooke)
  • Amelia (Sherwood Park)
  • Jean Vanier Catholic School (Sherwood Park)
  • New Horizons Charter School (Sherwood Park)
  • Wes Hosford (Sherwood Park)
  • École L'Envolée (Shippagan)
  • Shoal Lake School (Shoal Lake)
  • Shubenacadie District Elementary (Shubenacadie)
  • Shubenacadie District School (Shubenacadie)
  • Walsh P.S. (Simcoe)
  • Walsh Public School (Simcoe)
  • Holy family cathlic School (Simcoe County)
  • cadides (Sioux Lookout)
  • smith school (Smith)
  • Muheim (Smithers)
  • St. Francis de Sales Catholic School (Smiths Falls)
  • St. Luke CHS (Smiths Falls)
  • A.J. Elliott Elementary (Sointula)
  • Echole porire (Sooke)
  • John Muir (Sooke)
  • Journey Middle School (Sooke)
  • Rivier Elementary School (Spiritwood)
  • Indian river High (Springdale)
  • Belleisle Elementary (Springfield)
  • sir george simspon (St. Albert)
  • Albert Lacombe (St. Albert)
  • ESG (St. Albert)
  • ESSMY (St. Albert)
  • Elmer Gish (St. Albert)
  • Esg (St. Albert)
  • Michael (St. Albert)
  • Muriel Marthin (St. Albert)
  • Richard S Fowler Junior High School (St. Albert)
  • blake (St. Albert)
  • sgs (St. Albert)
  • sir george simpson (St. Albert)
  • Carleton (St. Catharines)
  • District School Board of Niagara (St. Catharines)
  • Jeanne Sauve French Immersion Public School (St. Catharines)
  • Power Glen (St. Catharines)
  • Ridley College (St. Catharines)
  • Woodland (St. Catharines)
  • blessed sacrament school (St. Catharines)
  • gracefield (St. Catharines)
  • house (St. Catharines)
  • jacob beam public school (St. Catharines)
  • oof (St. Catharines)
  • Ahziah (St. John's)
  • Bishop Feild (St. John's)
  • Cowan Heights Elementary (St. John's)
  • MacDonald Drive Elementary (St. John's)
  • Mary Queen of Pea (St. John's)
  • NLESD (St. John's)
  • St. Mary's Elementary (St. John's)
  • St. Matthew’s (St. John's)
  • Waterford Valley High School (St. John's)
  • nlesd (St. John's)
  • none (St. John's)
  • st.cathrine (St. John's)
  • Arthur Voaden (St. Thomas)
  • Lockes (St. Thomas)
  • Southwold PS (St. Thomas)
  • elgin court (St. Thomas)
  • sport (St. Thomas)
  • Clearview Meadows (Stayner)
  • House (Steinbach)
  • SRSS (Steinbach)
  • SHS (Stephenville)
  • shs (Stephenville)
  • stephenville high school (Stephenville)
  • Winding River Consolidated (Stewiacke)
  • High Park School (Stony Plain)
  • St John Paul II School (Stony Plain)
  • St. John Paul II Catholic School (Stony Plain)
  • St.John Paul Ii (Stony Plain)
  • Sess (Stratford)
  • Bella (Stratford)
  • Hamlet Public School (Stratford)
  • NWSS (Stratford)
  • North western (Stratford)
  • Northwestern (Stratford)
  • Northwestern Central (Stratford)
  • Northwestern Secondary School (Stratford)
  • S.E.S.S. (Stratford)
  • SCSS (Stratford)
  • SES (Stratford)
  • SESS (Stratford)
  • SSES (Stratford)
  • Sess (Stratford)
  • Sses (Stratford)
  • St. Ambrose Catholic School (Stratford)
  • Stratford Northwestern Secondary School (Stratford)
  • Stratford Northwestren (Stratford)
  • Stratford centrel (Stratford)
  • Stratford northwestern (Stratford)
  • Stratford secondary (Stratford)
  • Stratford secondary elementary secondary (Stratford)
  • owo (Stratford)
  • sses (Stratford)
  • George Freeman (Strathmore)
  • miss (Strathroy)
  • Confederation Secondary School (Sudbury)
  • RH Murray PS (Sudbury)
  • Abby Simpson (Summerside)
  • Athena Consolidated (Summerside)
  • Summerside P.E.I (Summerside)
  • sis (Summerside)
  • summerside intermediate school (Summerside)
  • AJ McLellan Elementary (Surrey)
  • Beaver Creek (Surrey)
  • Brookside Elementary (Surrey)
  • Colebrook Elementary (Surrey)
  • Ecole simon cunningham (Surrey)
  • Fraser Heights Secondary School (Surrey)
  • Hazelgrove Elementary School (Surrey)
  • Hillcrest Elementary School (Surrey)
  • Home (Surrey)
  • Johnston Heights Secondary (Surrey)
  • KB Woodward Elementary (Surrey)
  • Katzie Elementary (Surrey)
  • Morgan (Surrey)
  • Morgan Elementary (Surrey)
  • Northwast central (Surrey)
  • Panorama Park Elementary (Surrey)
  • Queen Elizabeth Secondary (Surrey)
  • Queen Elizabeth secondary shool (Surrey)
  • Riverdale Elementary (Surrey)
  • Simon Cunningham (Surrey)
  • South meridian (Surrey)
  • Surrey Centre (Surrey)
  • Surrey Centre Elementary (Surrey)
  • W.E Kinvig (Surrey)
  • north surrey secondary school (Surrey)
  • F.H Academy (Sutherlands River)
  • All Saints Catholic School (Swift Current)
  • SCCHS (Swift Current)
  • all saints catholic school (Swift Current)
  • Harbourside Elementary (Sydney)
  • Riverview Rural High School (Sydney)
  • Sydney Academy (Sydney)
  • Sydney River Elementary (Sydney)
  • Whitney Pier Memorial (Sydney)
  • Memorial High (Sydney Mines)
  • Ecole Steffie Woima Elementary School (Sylvan Lake)
  • Ecole Mother Teresa School (Sylvan Lake)
  • Steffie Woima (Sylvan Lake)
  • Steffie Woima School (Sylvan Lake)
  • Steffie Woima elementary (Sylvan Lake)
  • Steffie Woima school (Sylvan Lake)
  • Steffie woima (Sylvan Lake)
  • ecole steffei woima (Sylvan Lake)
  • illya (Sylvan Lake)
  • plat (Sylvan Lake)
  • steffie woima (Sylvan Lake)
  • steffie woima elamentry (Sylvan Lake)
  • steffie woima elementry (Sylvan Lake)
  • steffie woima school (Sylvan Lake)
  • Ecole acadienne de pomquet (Taylors Road)
  • Sacred Heart School (Teeswater)
  • ECCS (Temiskaming Shores)
  • Thornhill Elementary School (Terrace)
  • Lake Superior High School (Terrace Bay)
  • Terrace Bay Public (Terrace Bay)
  • École catholique Franco- Terrace (Terrace Bay)
  • École Vision Terrebonne (Terrebonne)
  • St. Joseph's All Grade (Terrenceville)
  • Thamesford Public Library (Thamesford)
  • Thamesford Public School (Thamesford)
  • Juniper Elementary School (Thompson)
  • Algonquin (Thunder Bay)
  • Franco-Supérieur (Thunder Bay)
  • Ogden Community School (Thunder Bay)
  • Pope John Paul II School (Thunder Bay)
  • St. Margaret (Thunder Bay)
  • TUIT.Tech (Thunder Bay)
  • castlegreen (Thunder Bay)
  • Ecole catholique Don-Bosco (Timmins)
  • Golden Avenue Public School (Timmins)
  • Roland Michener secondary school (Timmins)
  • Timmins Centennial Public School (Timmins)
  • École catholique Don Bosco (Timmins)
  • Holy Trinity Elementary (Torbay)
  • 2008 (Toronto)
  • 25 (Toronto)
  • ARS Dayschool (Toronto)
  • Académie Alexandre-Dumas (Toronto)
  • Agnes Macphail PS (Toronto)
  • Albion Heights (Toronto)
  • Allenby Public School (Toronto)
  • Annette Public School (Toronto)
  • Annette St. Public School (Toronto)
  • Ayi (Toronto)
  • Banting and Best PS (Toronto)
  • Barryington (Toronto)
  • Bedford elemantry (Toronto)
  • Bendale Jr P S (Toronto)
  • Berner Trail (Toronto)
  • Bishop macdonell (Toronto)
  • Bloordale Middle School (Toronto)
  • Blythwood Junior Ps (Toronto)
  • Blythwood Junior Public School (Toronto)
  • Bowmore Road Public School (Toronto)
  • Brock Public School (Toronto)
  • Brown JPS (Toronto)
  • Brown JR PS (Toronto)
  • C.W Jefferys Collegiate Institute (Toronto)
  • Cedar Drive JPS (Toronto)
  • Centennial Road (Toronto)
  • Charles H. Best Junior Middle School (Toronto)
  • Chartland Jr. P.S. (Toronto)
  • Cornell Jr. PS (Toronto)
  • Cosburn Middle School (Toronto)
  • Courcelette P.S. (Toronto)
  • Crescent School (Toronto)
  • Crescent Town (Toronto)
  • Crestview PS (Toronto)
  • D.A. Morrison Middle School (Toronto)
  • David Nathan (Toronto)
  • DeKalb Prep Academy (Toronto)
  • Dhiv (Toronto)
  • Diefenbaker E.S. (Toronto)
  • Donwood Park PS (Toronto)
  • Donwood Park Public School (Toronto)
  • Dundas Jr. Public School (Toronto)
  • Dunlace P.S (Toronto)
  • Dylan Linchen Li (Toronto)
  • Earl Grey Senior Public School (Toronto)
  • Eatonville Junior School (Toronto)
  • Ecole Sir Adam Beck JS (Toronto)
  • Ecole publique Ernest (Toronto)
  • Ecole élémentaire Félix-Leclerc (Toronto)
  • Elizabeth Simcoe Junior Public School (Toronto)
  • Ellesmere Statton Public School (Toronto)
  • Emile Zola (Toronto)
  • Essex Junior Public School (Toronto)
  • Essex Public School (Toronto)
  • Fairbank Public School (Toronto)
  • Fanshawe College (Toronto)
  • Forest Manor (Toronto)
  • Forest Manor PS (Toronto)
  • Gateway Public School (Toronto)
  • Gavin (Toronto)
  • Gledhill Public School (Toronto)
  • Gordon A. Brown M.S. (Toronto)
  • H.J. Alexander C.S. (Toronto)
  • H.J.Alexander (Toronto)
  • HEARTLAND RANCH (Toronto)
  • HJ Alexander (Toronto)
  • HJ Alexander Jr PS (Toronto)
  • Harrison public school (Toronto)
  • Hawthrone II Bilingual Alternative school (Toronto)
  • Health Center (Toronto)
  • Hilary Farrell (Toronto)
  • Hollycrest MS (Toronto)
  • Hollywood (Toronto)
  • Hollywood PS (Toronto)
  • Holy Angels Catholic School (Toronto)
  • Holy Rosary (Toronto)
  • Hour job (Toronto)
  • Howlett Academy (Toronto)
  • Humberside Collegiate (Toronto)
  • Humberside Collegiate Institute (Toronto)
  • Humbersummit (Toronto)
  • Humberwood Downs JMA (Toronto)
  • Industrial Alliance (Toronto)
  • Islington Junior Middle School (Toronto)
  • Ivan (Toronto)
  • Izzy Home (Toronto)
  • J.G workman (Toronto)
  • Jeanne-Lajoie (Toronto)
  • Joseph Brant Public School (Toronto)
  • Kat (Toronto)
  • Khaled (Toronto)
  • Kipling CI (Toronto)
  • Lambton Kingsway JMS (Toronto)
  • Lambton Park CS (Toronto)
  • Ledbury Park (Toronto)
  • Leslieville (Toronto)
  • Lord Dufferin (Toronto)
  • Lord Dufferin ps (Toronto)
  • Lord Lansdowne PS (Toronto)
  • Loretto College School (Toronto)
  • Macklin Public School (Toronto)
  • Malvern Junior Public School (Toronto)
  • Maple Leaf Public School (Toronto)
  • Maple leaf (Toronto)
  • Mary Ward CSS (Toronto)
  • Mason Road Jr. P.S. (Toronto)
  • Mathieu-da-Costa (Toronto)
  • McKee Public School (Toronto)
  • McMurrich Junior Public School (Toronto)
  • Michael Power St Joseph Catholic High School (Toronto)
  • Michael Power/St. Joseph High School (Toronto)
  • Mili egemenlik ilk okulu (Toronto)
  • Military Trail P.S. (Toronto)
  • Milne Valley MS (Toronto)
  • Milne Valley Middle School (Toronto)
  • Morrish Public School (Toronto)
  • Muirhead Public School (Toronto)
  • Multiple schools (Toronto)
  • Next Pathway (Toronto)
  • None (Toronto)
  • Northview Heights Secondary School (Toronto)
  • O.m. mackillop public school (Toronto)
  • OMERS O Academy (Toronto)
  • Oriole Park JPS (Toronto)
  • Our Lady of Victory School (Toronto)
  • Parenting Group (Toronto)
  • Park Lawn Junior Middle School (Toronto)
  • Pauline Junior Public School (Toronto)
  • Perth Ave PS (Toronto)
  • Pierre Elliott Trudeau (Toronto)
  • Pineway PS (Toronto)
  • Pleasant Public School (Toronto)
  • Princess Margaret Junior School (Toronto)
  • Queen Victoria Public School (Toronto)
  • RBC (Toronto)
  • Ranson elementary school (Toronto)
  • Rawlinson Community School (Toronto)
  • Regent Heights P.S. (Toronto)
  • Roden P.S. (Toronto)
  • Runnymede C.I. (Toronto)
  • ST. ANDRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (tcdsb) (Toronto)
  • Salaheddin Islamic School (Toronto)
  • Scarborough Centre for Alternative Studies (Toronto)
  • Seneca Hill P.S. (Toronto)
  • Silverthorn Collegiate (Toronto)
  • Sloane PS (Toronto)
  • St. Alphonsus (Toronto)
  • St. Anselm (Toronto)
  • St. Brigid (Toronto)
  • St. Cecilia C. S. (Toronto)
  • St. George's JS (Toronto)
  • St. George's Jr (Toronto)
  • St. John Paul II C.S.S. (Toronto)
  • St. Leo Catholic School (Toronto)
  • St. Matthews (Toronto)
  • St. Peter & St. Paul's (Toronto)
  • St. RIchard Catholic School (Toronto)
  • St. Sebastian Elementary School (Toronto)
  • St. Theresa Shrine (Toronto)
  • St.Anthony (Toronto)
  • St.benedict (Toronto)
  • Steven Arts studio (Toronto)
  • Student (Toronto)
  • Sunnylea (Toronto)
  • Sylvan Learning of Rosedale (Toronto)
  • THS (Toronto)
  • TKS (Toronto)
  • Tdsb (Toronto)
  • Telebachillerato comunitario la compania (Toronto)
  • The Elms JMS (Toronto)
  • The Leo Baeck Day School (Toronto)
  • The Mabin SCHOOL (Toronto)
  • The Sterling Hall School (Toronto)
  • Thorncliffe Park P.S. (Toronto)
  • Thorncliffe Park PS (Toronto)
  • Tiferes Bais Yaakov (Toronto)
  • Toronto Catholic District School Board (Toronto)
  • Valleyfield Junior (Toronto)
  • Venus (Toronto)
  • Victoria Park ES (Toronto)
  • Voice Integrative School (Toronto)
  • Wecode (Toronto)
  • Western Technical Commercial School (Toronto)
  • Wexford CSA (Toronto)
  • Wilclay (Toronto)
  • William Burgess PS (Toronto)
  • William Lyon Mackenzie C.I. (Toronto)
  • Windfields Middle School (Toronto)
  • Woburn Junior Public School (Toronto)
  • Yorkview P.S. (Toronto)
  • Youtube (Toronto)
  • ahmad daoud (Toronto)
  • aiham (Toronto)
  • arahoe (Toronto)
  • bedford park (Toronto)
  • blah blah (Toronto)
  • clairlea public school (Toronto)
  • codo (Toronto)
  • collinswood (Toronto)
  • driftwood p.s (Toronto)
  • edmontonschool.com (Toronto)
  • fatty joe public school (Toronto)
  • home (Toronto)
  • hyde park public school (Toronto)
  • idk (Toronto)
  • jacy haly (Toronto)
  • jeanne-lajoie (Toronto)
  • kjjn (Toronto)
  • kyle (Toronto)
  • lambton (Toronto)
  • lord duffiren (Toronto)
  • new york (Toronto)
  • oakridge jr public school (Toronto)
  • obe (Toronto)
  • ocean ave (Toronto)
  • pauline johnson junior public shcool (Toronto)
  • ripplleton (Toronto)
  • robert service (Toronto)
  • rpps (Toronto)
  • sedgefield community collage (Toronto)
  • st gabs (Toronto)
  • st.rose of lima (Toronto)
  • terraviwe willo field (Toronto)
  • utely (Toronto)
  • volunteer tutoring (Toronto)
  • washigtion (Toronto)
  • yeet (Toronto)
  • École Laure-Rièse (Toronto)
  • École Mathieu-da-Costa (Toronto)
  • École Mathiew Da Costa (Toronto)
  • École publique Jeunesse Active (Toronto)
  • École Élémentaire Félix Leclerc (Toronto)
  • École élémentaire Jeanne-Lajoie (Toronto)
  • École élémentaire La Mosaïque (Toronto)
  • École élémentaire Paul-Demers (Toronto)
  • école élémentaire Jeanne-Lajoie (Toronto)
  • écoles les rapides (Toronto)
  • 鄭號錫我愛你 (Toronto)
  • La Source (Tracadie-Sheila)
  • Treherne Elementary School (Treherne)
  • Trenton Elementary School (Trenton)
  • Stella Maris Academy (Trepassey)
  • Jacques-Buteux (Trois-Rivières)
  • fun (Turner Valley)
  • my house (Tweed)
  • Unity Composite High School (Unity)
  • ubc (University Endowment Lands)
  • RDS (Upper Rawdon)
  • pee pee (Val Therese)
  • Ste-Lucie (Val-d'Or)
  • - (Vancouver)
  • Ali (Vancouver)
  • Charles Dickens Elementary (Vancouver)
  • Claren Academy (Vancouver)
  • Coding (Vancouver)
  • David Lloyd George (Vancouver)
  • Dr. H. N. MacCorkindale (Vancouver)
  • Edith Cavell Elementary (Vancouver)
  • Epic Games (Vancouver)
  • Florence nightingale elementary (Vancouver)
  • Fraser Academy (Vancouver)
  • IPISA (Vancouver)
  • Iqra islamic school (Vancouver)
  • JKCS (Vancouver)
  • John Lyon (Vancouver)
  • John Oliver Secondary School (Vancouver)
  • LaSalle College Vancouver High School (Vancouver)
  • Laura secord (Vancouver)
  • Lord selkirk Elamentry (Vancouver)
  • Madrona (Vancouver)
  • Madrona Independent School (Vancouver)
  • Mount Pleasant Elementary (Vancouver)
  • Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Vancouver)
  • Parents (Vancouver)
  • Point Grey Secondary (Vancouver)
  • South meridian (Vancouver)
  • Templeton Secondary School (Vancouver)
  • Ubc (Vancouver)
  • Vancouver Learning Network (Vancouver)
  • Waverley Elementary (Vancouver)
  • West Point Grey Academy (Vancouver)
  • YEET (Vancouver)
  • arlene (Vancouver)
  • ebus (Vancouver)
  • herbertie (Vancouver)
  • hhjkm (Vancouver)
  • killarney (Vancouver)
  • libarary (Vancouver)
  • saia patara (Vancouver)
  • ssac (Vancouver)
  • vancouver college (Vancouver)
  • will james (Vancouver)
  • you should not know (Vancouver)
  • 伊利沙伯中學舊生會小學分校 (Vancouver)
  • EBUS Academy (Vanderhoof)
  • Al sadiq Islamic english school (Vaughan)
  • Anne Frank Public School (Vaughan)
  • Bakersfield PS (Vaughan)
  • Blessed Trinity (Vaughan)
  • Blessed Trinity CES (Vaughan)
  • Charlton (Vaughan)
  • Charlton Public School (Vaughan)
  • Charlton public school (Vaughan)
  • Daniel (Vaughan)
  • Emily Carr Secondary School (Vaughan)
  • Father John Kelly (Vaughan)
  • Glenn Gould PS (Vaughan)
  • Guardian Angels CES (Vaughan)
  • Guardian Angels Catholic Elementary School (Vaughan)
  • Herbert H carnegie (Vaughan)
  • Herbert H. Carnegie P.S. (Vaughan)
  • Herbert h Carnegie (Vaughan)
  • Holy Cross Catholic academy (Vaughan)
  • Jaffari Community Centre (Vaughan)
  • Johnny Lombardi Public School (Vaughan)
  • Maple Creek P.S. (Vaughan)
  • Nathan (Vaughan)
  • STEAMetics (Vaughan)
  • St clement (Vaughan)
  • St. Agnes of Assisi (Vaughan)
  • St. Cecilia CES (Vaughan)
  • St. Cecilia Catholic Elementary School (Vaughan)
  • St. Clare (Vaughan)
  • St. Clement Catholic Elementary School (Vaughan)
  • St. Gregory the Great (Vaughan)
  • St.cecila (Vaughan)
  • Wilshire Elementary School (Vaughan)
  • delano (Vaughan)
  • delano academy (Vaughan)
  • elder's mills public school (Vaughan)
  • kittentomboy123 (Vaughan)
  • nathan (Vaughan)
  • st Michael the archangel (Vaughan)
  • st clement (Vaughan)
  • vaughn (Vaughan)
  • St. Martin's (Vegreville)
  • st marys cathloc school (Vegreville)
  • School of Hope (Vermilion)
  • Lillian Berg School (Vermilion Bay)
  • Alternative Learning Program - School District No. 22 (Vernon) (Vernon)
  • Hardwood Elementary (Vernon)
  • Harwood (Vernon)
  • Mistahi Sipiy Elementary School (Victoire)
  • Braefoot elementary school (Victoria)
  • Central (Victoria)
  • Dunsmuir Middle School (Victoria)
  • Esquimalt High School (Victoria)
  • Happy Valley Elementary School (Victoria)
  • Heartwood Learning Community (Victoria)
  • Hour of Code (Victoria)
  • Lansdowne Middle (Victoria)
  • Quadra (Victoria)
  • Shoreline Community Middle School (Victoria)
  • St. Michaels University School (Victoria)
  • Willows Elementary School (Victoria)
  • canada (Victoria)
  • dalton (Victoria)
  • quadra (Victoria)
  • St-David (Victoriaville)
  • Virden Junior High (Virden)
  • Shevchenko School (Vita)
  • Blessed Sacrament School (Wainwright)
  • IPS (Walkerton)
  • Sacred Heart High School (Walkerton)
  • St. Teresa of Calcutta (Walkerton)
  • Wallace Consolidated Elementary School (Wallace)
  • East Lambton Elementary School (Warwick)
  • home (Washago)
  • Centennial P.S. (Waterloo)
  • Edna Staebler Public School (Waterloo)
  • Elizabeth Ziegler (Waterloo)
  • Empire Public School (Waterloo)
  • Lester B. Pearson Public School (Waterloo)
  • Lexington Public School (Waterloo)
  • Macgregor (Waterloo)
  • Mary Johnston Public School (Waterloo)
  • Northlake Woods P.S (Waterloo)
  • Sir Edgar bauer (Waterloo)
  • Westvale PS (Waterloo)
  • Westvale public school (Waterloo)
  • cederbrea public school (Waterloo)
  • elizabeth ziegler (Waterloo)
  • ma maison (Waterloo)
  • École L'Harmonie (Waterloo)
  • École secondaire Davis Saint Jacques (Waterloo)
  • Wawota Parkland School (Wawota)
  • ON (Welland)
  • Quaker Road (Welland)
  • Quaker Road School (Welland)
  • St.Andrew Elementary school (Welland)
  • École Nouvel Horizon (Welland)
  • George Pringle Elementary (West Kelowna)
  • mar jok (West Kelowna)
  • West Elgin Secondary School (West Lorne)
  • Jeunesse Active (West Nipissing)
  • jeunesse active (West Nipissing)
  • École Publique Jeunesse Active (West Nipissing)
  • École Publique Jeunesse-Active (West Nipissing)
  • West Northfield Elementary (West Northfield)
  • Cedardale Elementary (West Vancouver)
  • Collingwood School (West Vancouver)
  • Irwin Park (West Vancouver)
  • Irwin Park Elementary (West Vancouver)
  • Mulgrave School (West Vancouver)
  • Rockridge Secondary School (West Vancouver)
  • School District 45 - West Vancouver (West Vancouver)
  • Sentinel secondary (West Vancouver)
  • West Bay Elementary School, Irwin Park Elementary School (West Vancouver)
  • Westcot Elementary (West Vancouver)
  • gjgjgjggj (Westlock)
  • Lana (Westmount)
  • The Study (Westmount)
  • NRHS (Westville)
  • Walter Duggan (Westville)
  • norwood school (Wetaskiwin)
  • Chris Hadfield Public School (Whitby)
  • Colonel J.E. Farewell P.S. (Whitby)
  • DDSB (Whitby)
  • E.B Phin (Whitby)
  • E.B phin (Whitby)
  • Robert Munch Public School (Whitby)
  • St Matthew (Whitby)
  • St. Theresa C. School and St. Matthew C. School (Whitby)
  • West Lynde PS (Whitby)
  • West Lynde Public School (Whitby)
  • Barbara Reid P.S. (Whitchurch-Stouffville)
  • Oscar Peterson PS (Whitchurch-Stouffville)
  • St. Brendan Catholic Elementary School (Whitchurch-Stouffville)
  • ballantrae public school (Whitchurch-Stouffville)
  • ballentra (Whitchurch-Stouffville)
  • charchar (Whitchurch-Stouffville)
  • youth STEM Academy (White Rock)
  • Percy Baxter (Whitecourt)
  • Percy baxter (Whitecourt)
  • Aurora Virtual School (Whitehorse)
  • Jack Hulland Elementary School (Whitehorse)
  • Whycocomagh Education Centre (Whycocomagh)
  • Lake City Secondary (Williams Lake)
  • mesa (Williams Lake)
  • mischathealien (Willow River)
  • Girl Squad (Wilno)
  • Windermere Elementary (Windermere)
  • Assumption College Catholic Middle School (Windsor)
  • Centre de formation aux adultes (Windsor)
  • Code Ninjas Windsor (Windsor)
  • Envolée (Windsor)
  • Fun (Windsor)
  • H.J. Lassaline (Windsor)
  • HJ Lassaline Gr 8 (Windsor)
  • Hetherington (Windsor)
  • LaSalle PS (Windsor)
  • Louise-Charron (Windsor)
  • MS Hetherington Public School (Windsor)
  • Notre Dame (Windsor)
  • Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Windsor)
  • Regional Children's Centre (Windsor)
  • St Teresa of Calcutta (Windsor)
  • St. Teresa of Calcutta (Windsor)
  • Windsor Elementary (Windsor)
  • Windsor Elementary School (Windsor)
  • École secondaire catholique l'Essor (Windsor)
  • École Élémentaire Catholique Monseigneur Jean Noel (Windsor)
  • École élémentaire catholique Monseigneur-Augustin-Caron (Windsor)
  • Angus McKay School (Winnipeg)
  • Beaverlodge School (Winnipeg)
  • Bernie Wolfe Community School (Winnipeg)
  • Bertrun E. Glavin (Winnipeg)
  • Calvin Christian (Winnipeg)
  • Calvin Christian School (Winnipeg)
  • Christine Lesperance (Winnipeg)
  • Code Ninjas Winnipeg (Winnipeg)
  • Crestview School (Winnipeg)
  • Ecole Sage Creek School (Winnipeg)
  • Ecole Sage Creek school (Winnipeg)
  • EduCom (Winnipeg)
  • George Waters Middle School (Winnipeg)
  • Harold Hatcher (Winnipeg)
  • Hastings School (Winnipeg)
  • Henry G Izatt (Winnipeg)
  • Hugh John Macdonald (Winnipeg)
  • John de Graff (Winnipeg)
  • Linden Christian School (Winnipeg)
  • Norquay (Winnipeg)
  • Polson School (Winnipeg)
  • Prince Edward (Winnipeg)
  • Rocker (Winnipeg)
  • Samuel Burland School (Winnipeg)
  • Sargent Park (Winnipeg)
  • Sargent Park School (Winnipeg)
  • Sherwood School (Winnipeg)
  • St.Alphonses (Winnipeg)
  • University of Manitoba (Winnipeg)
  • Uofwmodelschool (Winnipeg)
  • Victor Mager School (Winnipeg)
  • Wayoata (Winnipeg)
  • bob (Winnipeg)
  • darwin school (Winnipeg)
  • hastings (Winnipeg)
  • hgm (Winnipeg)
  • home (Winnipeg)
  • john.w.gunn (Winnipeg)
  • louis riel (Winnipeg)
  • the coders (Winnipeg)
  • wsafaw4t2q (Winnipeg)
  • École Crane (Winnipeg)
  • Algonquin (Woodstock)
  • Elementary School Catholic Sainte-Marguerite-Bourgeoys (Woodstock)
  • Notre-Dame (Woodstock)
  • Oliver Stephens (Woodstock)
  • Sainte-Marguerite-Bourgeoys (Woodstock)
  • Springbank Public School (Woodstock)
  • Winchester St PS (Woodstock)
  • Woodstock Public Library (Woodstock)
  • Meadowfields Community School (Yarmouth)
  • Yarmouth Elementary School (Yarmouth)
  • St. Patrick's High School (Yellowknife)