All Hour of Code events — Canada

  • (Collingwood)
  • (Bathurst)
  • (Halifax)
  • (Creemore)
  • (Vaughan)
  • (Chipman)
  • (Winnipeg)
  • (Brookfield)
  • (Edmonton)
  • (Lloydminster)
  • (Calgary)
  • (Port Hope)
  • (Sundridge)
  • (Beaverton)
  • (Memramcook)
  • (Eastern Passage)
  • (Smithers)
  • (Petawawa)
  • (Kitchener)
  • (Markham)
  • (Ottawa)
  • (Midhurst)
  • (Truro)
  • (Fredericton)
  • (Toronto)
  • (Middle Sackville)
  • (Châteauguay)
  • (Richmond Hill)
  • (Montague)
  • (Kinkora)
  • (Waterloo)
  • (Vancouver)
  • (Centre Wellington)
  • (Barry's Bay)
  • (Abbotsford)
  • (Miscouche)
  • (Palmer Rapids)
  • (Shelburne)
  • (Aylmer)
  • (West Vancouver)
  • (Regina)
  • (Carberry)
  • (London)
  • (Kentville)
  • (Prince George)
  • (Fort Frances)
  • (Salmon Arm)
  • (Vibank)
  • (Yarmouth)
  • (Hamilton)
  • (Aurora)
  • (Bury)
  • (Amherst)
  • (Vernon)
  • (Chilliwack)
  • (Mississauga)
  • (Wellesley)
  • (Surrey)
  • (Hammonds Plains)
  • (Tillsonburg)
  • (Charlottetown)
  • (Summerside)
  • (New Glasgow)
  • (Quispamsis)
  • (Burnaby)
  • (Brampton)
  • (Côte Saint-Luc)
  • (Brandon)
  • (Edson)
  • (Sudbury)
  • (Québec City)
  • (Coquitlam)
  • (Richmond)
  • (Moose Jaw)
  • (Halton Hills)
  • (Victoria)
  • (Provost)
  • (Saint Thomas)
  • (Steinbach)
  • (Fort McMurray)
  • (Wawa)
  • (Saint-Isidore)
  • (Gilbert Plains)
  • (St. Albert)
  • (Moncton)
  • (Lake Echo)
  • (Oakville)
  • (West Kelowna)
  • (Newmarket)
  • (Georgina)
  • (Dartmouth)
  • (Niagara Falls)
  • (Caledon)
  • (Red Deer)
  • (Thorburn)
  • (Lutes Mountain)
  • (Ohsweken)
  • (East Gwillimbury)
  • (Stratford)
  • (Mistawasis)
  • (Canso)
  • (Uxbridge)
  • (Londesborough)
  • (Guelph)
  • (Pickering)
  • (Airdrie)
  • (White Rock)
  • (Glenwood)
  • (Grand Falls)
  • (Woodstock)
  • (Little Current)
  • (Saint Catharines)
  • (Valley)
  • (Saint-Joseph-de-Madawaska)
  • (Cartwright)
  • (Sault Ste. Marie)
  • (Pembroke)
  • (Fergus)
  • (Saint John)
  • (North Bay)
  • (Oromocto)
  • (Timmins)
  • (Caraquet)
  • (Sydney)
  • (Baden)
  • (Barrie)
  • (Bowen Island)
  • (Saskatoon)
  • (Minto)
  • (Beaumont)
  • (Bouctouche)
  • (Campbellton)
  • (Cocagne)
  • (Edmundston)
  • (Baie-Sainte-Anne)
  • (Thessalon)
  • (Antigonish)
  • (Burlington)
  • (West Nipissing)
  • (Mulmur)
  • (Langton)
  • (Linwood)
  • (Orangeville)
  • (Wainfleet)
  • (Saint Anns)
  • (Mount Albert)
  • (Brockville)
  • (Grand Falls-Windsor)
  • (Temiskaming Shores)
  • (Niagara Regional Municipality)
  • (Mercier)
  • (Dieppe)
  • (Shippagan)
  • (Whycocomagh)
  • (Chatham-Kent)
  • (Hearst)
  • (Exeter)
  • (St. Catharines)
  • (Listowel)
  • (Penetanguishene)
  • (Nackawic)
  • (Russell)
  • (Red Lake)
  • (Rosseau)
  • (St. John's)
  • (Iroquois Falls)
  • (Bedell)
  • (Montréal)
  • (Alvinston)
  • (Tecumseh)
  • (New Aiyansh)
  • (Parrsboro)
  • (Sarnia)
  • (Dalhousie)
  • (Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands)
  • (Manitouwadge)
  • (Chestermere)
  • (Ville de Québec)
  • (Windsor)
  • (Quinte West)
  • (Cambridge)
  • (Schreiber)
  • (Cochrane)
  • (Brantford)
  • (Keswick Ridge)
  • (Cobden)
  • (Embrun)
  • (Carlyle)
  • (King's Point)
  • (Virginiatown)
  • (Strathroy)
  • (L'Ancienne-Lorette)
  • (Bright's Grove)
  • (Mindemoya)
  • (Pelham)
  • (Mascouche)
  • (Beaver Bank)
  • (Carleton)
  • (Whitney)
  • (Grand Bank)
  • (Mary's Harbour)
  • (Atikokan)
  • (Hope)
  • (Swift Current)
  • (Rock Creek)
  • (Chapeau)
  • (Kelowna)
  • (Milton)
  • (Kingsville)
  • (Harcourt)
  • (Brooks)
  • (Kenora)
  • (Brentwood Bay)
  • (Terrace)
  • (Oshawa)
  • (Whitchurch-Stouffville)
  • (Deroche)
  • (Clarenville)
  • (Ludlow)
  • (Saguenay)
  • (Thorold)
  • (Perth-Andover)
  • (Manitowaning)
  • (Weyburn)
  • (Beaubassin East)
  • (Port Rexton)
  • (Roseneath)
  • (Hampton)
  • (Whitby)
  • (Corner Brook)
  • (Stony Plain)
  • (Duck Lake)
  • (Terrace Bay)
  • (Clair)
  • (Ferryland)
  • (Liverpool)
  • (Courcelette)
  • (Puslinch)
  • (Scarborough)
  • (Crysler)
  • (Saint-Louis de Kent)
  • (Lindsay)
  • (Southwold)
  • (Campbellcroft)
  • (Lincoln)
  • (Welland)
  • (Goderich)
  • (Perth)
  • (Bracebridge)
  • (Springfield)
  • (Old Fort Bay)
  • (Grande Prairie)
  • (Debden)
  • (Plum Point)
  • (Portage la Prairie)
  • (Farnham)
  • (Blumenort)
  • (Capreol)
  • (Bishop's Falls)
  • (Aylesford)
  • (Cobourg)
  • (Falmouth)
  • (Delta)
  • (Elliot Lake)
  • (North Vancouver)
  • (Orillia)
  • (Taber)
  • (Peterborough)
  • (Comox)
  • (Leduc)
  • (Glace Bay)
  • (Brighton)
  • (Kamloops)
  • (Clinton)
  • (Neepawa)
  • (Stayner)
  • (Deloraine)
  • (New Ross)
  • (Leamington)
  • (North Battleford)
  • (Neuville)
  • (Wikwemikong)
  • (Anmore)
  • (Saint-Quentin)
  • (Okotoks)
  • (Kingston)
  • (Bridgewater)
  • (Williamsburg)
  • (Guelph/Eramosa)
  • (Montreal)
  • (Golden)
  • (Lockeport)
  • (Longlac)
  • (Hebbville)
  • (Sherbrooke)
  • (Shawinigan)
  • (Grimsby)
  • (Mill Bay)
  • (Mission)
  • (Sydney Mines)
  • (L'Orignal)
  • (Sparwood)
  • (Saint-Antoine)
  • (Riverview)
  • (Dryden)
  • (Kapuskasing)
  • (Fort Erie)
  • (Kirkland Lake)
  • (Bradford West Gwillimbury)
  • (Alexandria)
  • (Jogues)
  • (Saint-Jérôme)
  • (Ennismore)
  • (Bowmanville)
  • (Fredericton Junction)
  • (Sussex)
  • (Souris)
  • (Lunenburg)
  • (Moosonee)
  • (Thunder Bay)
  • (Moose Creek)
  • (Cumberland)
  • (Amherstburg)
  • (Gatineau)
  • (Geary)
  • (Kincardine)
  • (Mitchell)
  • (Saint-Augustin-de-Desmaures)
  • (Essex)
  • (Montmagny)
  • (Edenwold)
  • (Mattawa)
  • (Westmount)
  • (Saint-Pie)
  • (Courtice)
  • (Macleod)
  • (Dollard-des-Ormeaux)
  • (New Dundee)
  • (Mount Forest)
  • (Brechin)
  • (Timberlea)
  • (Carleton Place)
  • (Rothesay)
  • (Terrebonne)
  • (Maryhill)
  • (Elgin County)
  • (Clarence-Rockland)
  • (Brossard)
  • (Erin)
  • (Sanford)
  • (High Prairie)
  • (Westport)
  • (Elmvale)
  • (High Level)
  • (Cobalt)
  • (Spruce Grove)
  • (Gore Bay)
  • (Owen Sound)
  • (Tracadie-Sheila)
  • (Boissevain)
  • (Borden)
  • (Rockwood)
  • (Richards Landing)
  • (Ajax)
  • (Peace River)
  • (Reston)
  • (Lower Sackville)
  • (Ardrossan)
  • (Hepworth)
  • (Deep River)
  • (Wendover)
  • (Kindersley)
  • (Desbarats)
  • (Banff)
  • (Geraldton)
  • (Mildmay)
  • (Earlton)
  • (LaSalle)
  • (Port Moody)
  • (Echo Bay)
  • (New Waterford)
  • (Port Coquitlam)
  • (Newcastle)
  • (Dutch Settlement)
  • (Saugeen Shores)
  • (French Village)
  • (Niagara-on-the-Lake)
  • (Rideau)
  • (Bonavista)
  • (Englehart)
  • (Prince Albert)
  • (Shediac)
  • (Cornwall)
  • (Powassan)
  • (Mahone Bay)
  • (Mansfield-et-Pontefract)
  • (Bedford)
  • (Tara)
  • (Campbellford)
  • (New Maryland)
  • (Saint Peter's)
  • (Waverley)
  • (Dorval)
  • (Belledune)
  • (Glenboro)
  • (Elsipogtog First Nation)
  • (Kemptville)
  • (Saint-Pierre-les-Becquets)
  • (Avonport)
  • (New Tecumseth)
  • (Cranbrook)
  • (Port McNeill)
  • (Cap-Pelé)
  • (Thorndale)
  • (Prince Rupert)
  • (Condor)
  • (Smiths Falls)
  • (Saint-Damien-de-Buckland)
  • (Chambord)
  • (Port Colborne)
  • (Westmorland County)
  • (Mississippi Mills)
  • (Deux-Montagnes)
  • (Makkovik)
  • (Chester)
  • (Port Dover)
  • (Ingersoll)
  • (Pain Court)
  • (Shédiac)
  • (Grand Bay-Westfield)
  • (Lillooet)
  • (Pugwash)
  • (Riverbank)
  • (Treherne)
  • (Central Onslow)
  • (Glencoe)
  • (Renfrew)
  • (Cache Creek)
  • (St-Albert)
  • (Plaster Rock)
  • (Upper Tantallon)
  • (Mount Pearl)
  • (Whitehorse)
  • (Head of Saint Margarets Bay)
  • (Crediton)
  • (Williamstown)
  • (Dawson Creek)
  • (Laval)
  • (Wetaskiwin)
  • (Langley)
  • (Old Barns)
  • (Sidney)
  • (Rosemère)
  • (York Regional Municipality)
  • (Prince Edward)
  • (Swan River)
  • (Doyles)
  • (Callander)
  • (Penticton)
  • (Pakenham)
  • (Laurier-Station)
  • (Miramichi)
  • (Scotsburn)
  • (Weymouth)
  • (Saint George)
  • (Brant)
  • (Great Village)
  • (Chateh)
  • (River Hebert)
  • (Teeswater)
  • (Dewittville)
  • (Chesley)
  • (Mont-Joli)
  • (Botwood)
  • (Westville)
  • (Hawkesbury)
  • (Ignace)
  • (Belmont)
  • (Hartland)
  • (Marathon)
  • (West Lorne)
  • (Enchant)
  • (Sussex Corner)
  • (Lethbridge)
  • (Fort Saint John)
  • (Saint-Malachie)
  • (Boischatel)
  • (Maryfield)
  • (Nobleton)
  • (Indian Brook)
  • (Levis)
  • (Denfield)
  • (Happy Valley-Goose Bay)
  • (Musquodoboit Harbour)
  • (Sherwood Park)
  • (Mobile)
  • (Saint Stephen)
  • (Corunna)
  • (Lake Country)
  • (Hudson)
  • (Avonmore)
  • (Manor)
  • (Sunderland)
  • (Pangman)
  • (La Tuque)
  • (Rocky View County)
  • (Torbay)
  • (Virden)
  • (Sunny Corner)
  • (West Northfield)
  • (Middleton)
  • (Innerkip)
  • (Lambton Shores)
  • (Dorchester)
  • (French River)
  • (North Saanich)
  • (Medicine Hat)
  • (Chepstow)
  • (Glovertown)
  • (Saint-Henri)
  • (Springhill)
  • (Everett)
  • (Lunenburg County)
  • (Newcombville)
  • (Elgin)
  • (Stellarton)
  • (North Spirit Lake)
  • (Vegreville)
  • (Maple Ridge)
  • (Cold Lake)
  • (Porters Lake)
  • (Arva)
  • (Merrickville-Wolford)
  • (The Pas)
  • (Fort Nelson)
  • (Hubbards)
  • (Petitcodiac)
  • (Oliver)
  • (Brooklyn)
  • (Cando)
  • (Armstrong)
  • (Sylvan Lake)
  • (Sedgewick)
  • (Lakeshore)
  • (Squamish)
  • (Kitwanga)
  • (Carman)
  • (Cookville)
  • (West Pubnico)
  • (North River)
  • (Apsley)
  • (Strathmore)
  • (Rocky Mountain House)
  • (Oxford)
  • (Hampden)
  • (Marmora)
  • (Grayson)
  • (100 Mile House)
  • (Hanover)
  • (Gibsons)
  • (Belleville)
  • (Forestburg)
  • (Iona)
  • (Plympton-Wyoming)
  • (Jarvis)
  • (Duncan)
  • (Bonnyville)
  • (Port au Port East)
  • (Debert)
  • (Centreville)
  • (Beechville)
  • (Port Hardy)
  • (New Hamburg)
  • (Cook's Harbour)
  • (Magnetawan)
  • (Saint-Lambert)
  • (Conception Bay South)
  • (Bay Roberts)
  • (Halifax Regional Municipality)
  • (Saint Martins)
  • (Thornhill)
  • (Advocate Harbour)
  • (Yorkton)
  • (Port Perry)
  • (Cayuga)
  • (Kings, Subd. D)
  • (Onoway)
  • (Zurich)
  • (Beardmore)
  • (Magog)
  • (Stephenville)
  • (Labrador City)
  • (Quesnel)
  • (Saint Pauls Station)
  • (Milverton)
  • (Irishtown)
  • (New Germany)
  • (Grand Manan)
  • (Breslau)
  • (Paradise Hill)
  • (Rexton)
  • (Dollard-Des Ormeaux)
  • (Saint-Félix-de-Valois)
  • (Marystown)
  • (Leask)
  • (Standard)
  • (Simcoe)
  • (Thorsby)
  • (Sooke)
  • (Blackville)
  • (Indian Harbour)
  • (Thamesville)
  • (Rogersville)
  • (Killaloe)
  • (Shannon)
  • (Oxford-On-Rideau)
  • (Nakina)
  • (Salt Spring Island)
  • (Minitonas)
  • (Nanaimo)
  • (Alma)
  • (Stonewall)
  • (Wolfville)
  • (Pictou)
  • (Vaudreuil-Dorion)
  • (Innisfail)
  • (East Hants)
  • (Parry Sound)
  • (Langdon)
  • (Whitestone)
  • (Fraser Valley A)
  • (Dorion)
  • (Guysborough)
  • (Shad Bay)
  • (La Prairie)
  • (Courtenay)
  • (Campbell River)
  • (Lévis)
  • (Milford)
  • (Norton)
  • (Estevan)
  • (Fall River)
  • (Whitemouth)
  • (Fort Vermilion)
  • (New Minas)
  • (Arthur)
  • (Acton)
  • (Hopedale)
  • (Yellowknife)
  • (Mont-Tremblant)
  • (Nain)
  • (Blackfalds)
  • (Herring Cove)
  • (Pont-Landry)
  • (Sauble Beach)
  • (Houston)
  • (Eskasoni)
  • (Midland)
  • (Massey)
  • (Mount Uniacke)
  • (Hagersville)
  • (Stirling)
  • (Faro)
  • (Sointula)
  • (Lakefield)
  • (Port Elgin)
  • (Holland)
  • (Fernie)
  • (Canmore)
  • (Saint-Lazare)
  • (Cole Harbour)
  • (Sprague)
  • (Saint Andrews)
  • (Old Perlican)
  • (Byng Inlet)
  • (New Westminster)
  • (Saint-Basile)
  • (Mirabel)
  • (Grande-Anse)
  • (Spencerville)
  • (Wawota)
  • (Lucan)
  • (Grande-Digue)
  • (Wingham)
  • (Nipigon)
  • (Innisfil)
  • (Ailsa Craig)
  • (Tracadie Beach)
  • (Caledonia)
  • (Noëlville)
  • (Grafton)
  • (Mono)
  • (Bas-Caraquet)
  • (Elora)
  • (Maxville)
  • (Calvert)
  • (Saint-André)
  • (Head of Jeddore)
  • (Primrose)
  • (Lark Harbour)
  • (Apohaqui)
  • (Tyendinaga)
  • (Roland)
  • (Springdale)
  • (Espanola)
  • (Pokemouche)
  • (Roddickton)
  • (Gordondale)
  • (Beachburg)
  • (Blackstock)
  • (Sebringville)
  • (Drummondville)
  • (Saint Leonard)
  • (Sainte-Marie-de-Kent)
  • (Clarington)
  • (Sheet Harbour)
  • (Laurierville)
  • (Enfield)
  • (Bide Arm)
  • (Smooth Rock Falls)
  • (Redcliff)
  • (Huntsville)
  • (Downeyville)
  • (Bell Island)
  • (Saint Marys)
  • (Trois-Rivières)
  • (Pilot Butte)
  • (Longueuil)
  • (Embro)
  • (Grand-Sault)
  • (Kanata)
  • (Portugal Cove-St. Philip's)
  • (Paquetville)
  • #I do not get this (Hamilton)
  • 1234567890 (Vancouver)
  • 15th secondary (Burlington)
  • 1979 (Kitchener)
  • 1990 (Leduc)
  • 23rd Toronto Scouts (Toronto)
  • 28374 (Oakville)
  • 4-ip (Ottawa)
  • 5f445z (Toronto)
  • [JA-MS-SVM] (Ottawa)
  • A. Lorne Cassidy (Ottawa)
  • Académie ste-thérèse (Montreal)
  • Adrain (Oakville)
  • aidan aaaaaaaaaaaa (Kemptville)
  • Alexender grahm bell (Ajax)
  • andrew (Port Coquitlam)
  • asdfasdf (St. Catharines)
  • ashcool coding (Vancouver)
  • Associated Hebrew Schools (Vaughan)
  • attila (Ficko)
  • Aurora Public Library (Aurora)
  • Bathurst Public Library (Bathurst)
  • Bellview Public School (Brantford)
  • Bob (Vernon)
  • bob (Burlington)
  • Byron Somerset (London)
  • CAEP (Truro)
  • Calgary French & International School (Calgary)
  • cameron st public school (Collingwood)
  • Cameron Street Public School
  • capabilityclub (Vancouver)
  • Carrefoure de l' (Dieppe)
  • Charles Gordon Senior Public School (Toronto)
  • Charles R. Beaudoin PS (Burlington)
  • Cheam Elementary (Chilliwack)
  • Chignecto Central Regional School Board (Truro)
  • cj (Victoria)
  • CKSS (Chatham-Kent)
  • Clarenville Public Library (Clarenville)
  • Clarkson Secondary School (Mississauga)
  • club (Toronto)
  • code club (Calgary)
  • Code Wendseday (Ottawa)
  • Code-it Hacks Inc. (Toronto)
  • CODINGFEST (Richmond Hill)
  • Colby village Elementary (Dartmouth)
  • Colin (Spruce Grove)
  • College Bourget (Rigaud)
  • cool (Kitchener)
  • Crescent Town PS (Markham)
  • Crofton House School (Vancouver)
  • CSPGNO (Sudbury)
  • dallyfamily (London)
  • Daycare (Montreal)
  • Department of Education (Halifax)
  • Devon Middle School (Fredericton)
  • Diamondbomb (Brampton)
  • DKB Consulting (West Vancouver)
  • Donald Young School (Emo)
  • Dr Morris Gibson (Okotoks)
  • duke of conaught (Toronto)
  • EBUS Academy (Vanderhoof)
  • ecole camilie vautour (Saint-Antoine)
  • Ecole Christine Morrison Elementary School (Mission)
  • Ecole St. Malo (Saint Malo)
  • Edward (West Vancouver)
  • Elliot Lake Public Library (Elliot Lake)
  • Elmale (Elmvale)
  • Erin Woods School
  • esra (Edmonton)
  • Extinction Studio's (Sherbrooke)
  • fabian vivas
  • Father Mercredi high school (Fort McMurray)
  • FIND Staffing (Toronto)
  • First manor (Toronto)
  • for fun (Augusta)
  • Fort McMurray Catholic Schools (Fort McMurray)
  • FRH (Sherwood Park)
  • Fun (Tavistock)
  • fun!! (Abbotsford)
  • gamergeeks (Burlington)
  • Girl Guides of Canada (Vancouver)
  • Girls Crack the Code (Toronto)
  • Glenn Gould PS
  • Grande Prairie Public Library (Grande Prairie)
  • Great Lakes Secondary School (Sarnia)
  • Gypsumville School (Gypsumville)
  • HACKERYTKILL (Timmins)
  • Halton District School Board (Burlington)
  • Hanover School Division (Steinbach)
  • HIMYNAMEISEVERLY (Barrie)
  • holden (Woodstock)
  • Home (Rosemère)
  • Home (Hazelton)
  • Home
  • Home (Neepawa)
  • Home (Regina)
  • Home (Calgary)
  • Home (Brampton)
  • home (Mascouche)
  • home (Sooke)
  • home (Calgary)
  • home (Belleville)
  • home (Toronto)
  • Home school (Castlegar)
  • Home school (Sainte-Émélie-de-l'Énergie)
  • home school
  • Home school moms (Saint-Georges-de-Clarenceville)
  • homefun (Grand Bay-Westfield)
  • Homeschool (Totnes)
  • Homeschool (Saskatoon)
  • Homeschool (Casselman)
  • hour of chalgeng (East Garafraxa)
  • Hour of code (Toronto)
  • HOUSE (Kitchener)
  • i genius-kidz club (Surrey)
  • I love coding (Vernon)
  • ICT CLub (Montreal)
  • Innisfil ideaLAB & Library (Innisfil)
  • Intelliware Development (Toronto)
  • izzy (Welland)
  • J.N.Burnett Secondary School (Richmond)
  • Jack Kemp Community School (Lloydminster)
  • Jada (Midland)
  • jan234 (Burlington)
  • Janis (Delta)
  • jaxon (Kemptville)
  • joe7972 (Bishop's Falls)
  • John (St. Catharines)
  • John Brant Summer HEAT (Fort Erie)
  • Jonah (Sarnia)
  • Joseph Welsh Elementary School (Red Deer)
  • JULIANS ENGINEERS (Lakeshore)
  • justin (Toronto)
  • kaelaa (Calgary)
  • Kargo (Montréal)
  • kate
  • Kavi project (Sunderland)
  • kelly (Brechin)
  • khettabi (Longueuil)
  • Kids Code Jeunesse (Edmonton)
  • Kim
  • kültür merkezi (Ottawa)
  • Lake City Secondary (Williams Lake)
  • Laurier annex
  • Le club de ski de fond Le Sureau Blanc inc. (Tracadie-Sheila)
  • Le club de ski de fond Le Sureau Blanc inc. de Tracadie (Tracadie-Sheila)
  • le sommet (Moncton)
  • Lewisporte Public Library (Lewisporte)
  • Library (Innerkip)
  • Listowel Eastdale Public School (Listowel)
  • Loblaw (Brampton)
  • loder coders (Weyburn)
  • Lollipop Public school (Montreal)
  • Lord Elgin Public School (London)
  • LZmaster (Kitchener)
  • MakerKids (Toronto)
  • Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation School (Loon Lake)
  • Manitoba Education and Training (Winnipeg)
  • Maple Leaf School (Winnipeg)
  • maria (Toronto)
  • MARYMOUNT ACADEMY (Sudbury)
  • Mason (Lincoln)
  • Medicine Hat Public Library (Medicine Hat)
  • Melany (Toronto)
  • Midland Public Library (Midland)
  • Milabv (Burnaby)
  • Mine (Mill Bay)
  • Minto (Ottawa)
  • Mission Public School District (Mission)
  • Mississauga (Mississauga)
  • Mr. (London)
  • Mrs. (Gatineau)
  • my house (Courtenay)
  • my house (Amherst)
  • My Orginaztion Learn (Montreal)
  • New Sarepta Community High School (New Sarepta)
  • Newfoundland and Labrador Public Libraries (Bishop's Falls)
  • Newmarket Public Library (Newmarket)
  • Nicholasj (Côte Saint-Luc)
  • NoeName (Ottawa)
  • None (Winnipeg)
  • None (Windsor)
  • none
  • NotExsisted (Vancouver)
  • O'Gorman intermediate (Timmins)
  • Oakville Public Library - Iroquois Ridge Branch (Oakville)
  • oppsertyuiop[]p[][]jkm
  • Ostlund Homeschool (New Westminster)
  • Ottawa Public Library (Ottawa)
  • Our Lady of Peace School (Oakville)
  • Our Lady of the Cape (Cape Saint George)
  • Oxford County Library (Innerkip)
  • Panth (Brampton)
  • parents (Mississauga)
  • Parkland School Division 70 (Stony Plain)
  • patton (Brossard)
  • Pine Ridge Secondary School (Pickering)
  • Polyvalente Alexandre J. Savoie (Saint-Quentin)
  • pooo[ (Toronto)
  • Poop (Toronto)
  • poop (Toronto)
  • porter sreet elementary (Coquitlam)
  • potato
  • Prabhveerbapla (Surrey)
  • Prairie Land Schools -- vice principal (Oyen)
  • Private learning (Kitchener)
  • Pro fire studeos develipment (Calgary)
  • Project Gavin (Amherstburg)
  • PS121 (Edmonton)
  • puppyclassheros (Toronto)
  • Q&A (Zephyr)
  • Queen Margaret's School (Duncan)
  • qwe933 (Caledon)
  • rainbowcreek (Chestermere)
  • RBC (Toronto)
  • Remy (Vancouver)
  • rileybashford (Barrie)
  • River East Transcona School Division (Winnipeg)
  • Robert Andrews School (East Saint Paul)
  • Rocky View Schools (Calgary)
  • Rombough Homeschool (Fort Nelson)
  • Ross Public School (Welland)
  • Sacred heart high school (Vancouver)
  • Saint-Denys-Garneau (Sainte-Catherine-de-la-Jacques-Cartier)
  • sainte-Cécile (Montréal)
  • Samantha
  • Sarah (Winnipeg)
  • Science North After School Program (ASK) (Sudbury)
  • sd (Toronto)
  • Seaview Elementary School (Lantzville)
  • Sickkids (Toronto)
  • Sir Albert Love C.S. (Oshawa)
  • Sir Alexander Mackenzie School (St. Albert)
  • Sir Sandford Fleming Elementary (Vancouver)
  • Southeast Cornerstone Public School Division with The Learning Partnership (Carlyle)
  • SouthRidge (Tillsonburg)
  • St John's School (Vancouver)
  • St. Jerome (Ottawa)
  • St. Wilfrid Catholic School (Toronto)
  • St.Patrick Elementary school
  • STEAM Centre (Saint Thomas)
  • STEMOTICS (Cambridge)
  • Stewart Hurd Homeschool (Ottawa)
  • SWAG Consultants for Indigenious Youth in Small Business (Diamond City)
  • Swift Current Branch Library (Swift Current)
  • Syeda (Edmonton)
  • Sylvan Learning (Toronto)
  • Sylvan Learning of Okotoks (Okotoks)
  • Syt Peoples (Toronto)
  • tantan (Brampton)
  • TDSB (Toronto)
  • team cookies (Prince Albert)
  • Teharie (London)
  • terry fox foundation (Edmonton)
  • The (Fort Erie)
  • The Clark home (Vancouver)
  • the coles (Burlington)
  • The Saturday Morning Tutorial Program at the Jamaican Canadian Association (Toronto)
  • Toronto Public Library (Toronto)
  • Typing (Toronto)
  • UCDSB (Brockville)
  • UCDSB - Brockville FOS (Brockville)
  • UCDSB - Centennial '67 (Spencerville)
  • UCDSB Oxford-on-Rideau (Kemptville)
  • UCDSB TR Leger Prescott Campus (Prescott)
  • University of Lethbridge (Agility, Destination Exploration, & the LIbrary) (Lethbridge)
  • valley (Mississauga)
  • Veronica Jackson (Ottawa)
  • Victenna (Richmond Hill)
  • victory (Winnipeg)
  • Winston Churchill (Lloydminster)
  • Winston Churchill School (Lloydminster)
  • Wired (Toronto)
  • WISE Kid-Netic Energy (Winnipeg)
  • Yo mama (Toronto)
  • Youth Software Association (Surrey)
  • ZAR
  • ZeTrinityGaming (Grimshaw)
  • École Notre-Dame
  • École secondaire Bon-Pasteur (L'Islet)
  • École secondaire Marie-Rivier (Drummondville)
  • 효자초등학교 (Coquitlam)