All Hour of Code events — Canada

  • 50007279
  • All Saints High School
  • Alliance French Immersion Public School
  • Almoa
  • Alta Vista Public School
  • Amalgamated Academy
  • Art Smith Avitation Academy
  • Astro STEM Labs
  • Athol-South Marysburgh Public School
  • Ayedin
  • Balmoral PS
  • Bayview Academy
  • Bedfordpark
  • Bialik
  • Black Walnut Public School
  • Blessed Sacrament
  • Blessed Trinity
  • Blossom Park Public School
  • Bras d'Or Elementary
  • Briargreen
  • Broadlands
  • Brockville Collegiate Institute
  • Burgeo Academy
  • CBe-learn
  • CME
  • CMPS
  • Canon Richards Memorial Academy
  • Cardinal Collins Catholic Academic Centre - Mill Woods
  • Catalina Elementary
  • Centennial '67 Public School
  • Centennial 67 PS
  • Central Algoma Elementary
  • Central Park PS
  • Chiganois elementary
  • Chinguacousy Secondary School
  • Christ The King
  • Clarenville High School
  • Clear Vista
  • CodeBoxx
  • College nouvelles frontières
  • David Livingstone Elementary School
  • Davidson School
  • Deer Meadow School
  • Derry West Village
  • Devonte
  • Dolson Public School
  • Dominique Savio
  • Dr. Freda Miller School
  • ERS
  • ESPS
  • Ecole Olds High School
  • Edmonton Islamic Academy
  • Eldorado PS
  • Elizabeth B. Phin Public School
  • Ferndale Woods Elementary School
  • Forest Manor
  • Fortune Bay Academy
  • Frankling Street PS
  • Garden City
  • Garibaldi Highlands elementry
  • Glen Dhu Public School
  • Glengrarry District Intermediate School UCDSB
  • Gorge. P. Vanier
  • Greenholme Jr. Middle School
  • Greystone Heights
  • Guardian Angels
  • Hantsport
  • Hartney
  • High Park
  • Highland Park Junior High
  • Hillcrest Elementary School
  • Holbrook
  • Islamic school of Hamilton
  • JO MAMA
  • Jack Donohue PS
  • Jacob
  • James Gibbons School
  • James Grieve Public School
  • Jaxon Marlow
  • Jennie Elliott
  • John MC
  • John english middle school
  • KATIMAVIK
  • KHA
  • Keele
  • Keheewin
  • Kemptville Public School - UCDSB
  • Kensington Community School
  • Keytisha McGowan
  • Korah CVS
  • LIttle Rouge P.S.
  • La Saumonière
  • La Verendrye School
  • Light Of Christ
  • Longue Sault
  • Loreburn Central School
  • Lycée international de Calgary
  • Maple Grove
  • Maple Leaf Public School
  • Mapleridge
  • Masonville
  • Maxwell heights
  • McGregor Public School
  • McNaughton
  • Meath Park School
  • Milledgeville North School
  • Minitonas
  • Montcrest
  • Munden Park Public School
  • Navigate
  • Northdale Central
  • Our Lady Help of Christians
  • Our Lady of Sorrows
  • Pasadena Elementary
  • Paul Dwyer
  • Perce-Neige
  • Pineview PS
  • Point Grey Secondary
  • Pope John Paul
  • Queen Elizabeth School
  • RanchView Schools
  • Ray Underhill PS
  • Remote Learning
  • Robert Hopkins
  • Rockland Public School UCDSB
  • Rose Avenue Public School
  • Ross Ford Elementary
  • Royalbay
  • Ryerson public school
  • SD46
  • SDHS
  • SJF
  • Sacred Heart Catholic High School
  • Sandalwood Heights Secondary School
  • Schomberg Public School
  • Shaughnessy Elementary
  • Shelter Bay Public School
  • Shubenacadie District School
  • Sir John Franklin High School
  • Southview Public School
  • Southview public school
  • St Ann’s
  • St Catherine's
  • St Claire of Assisi
  • St Francis Xavier
  • St John's School
  • St Justin
  • St Patrick Schomber
  • St anne
  • St basil
  • St charles
  • St clements
  • St. Aidan
  • St. Andrew
  • St. Barbara
  • St. Basil's Elementary School
  • St. Bernadette Catholic School
  • St. Bernard Of Clairvaux
  • St. Clare of Assisi
  • St. Francis
  • St. Francis Xavier Catholic Secondary School
  • St. Gabriel
  • St. Gabriel School
  • St. George’s Elementary
  • St. Gregory Catholic School
  • St. Gregory the Great
  • St. John Community School
  • St. John Paul II
  • St. Joseph Catholic School
  • St. Kateri
  • St. Kateri School
  • St. Mary
  • St. Michaels University School (Senior School)
  • St. Peter's Academy
  • St. Rose
  • Steinhauer
  • Sunny view middle school
  • TDSB
  • Tavistock
  • Temiskaming district secondary school
  • The Kings University
  • Thousand Islands Elementary School - UCDSB
  • Timiskaming District Secondary School
  • Tiểu học B Bình Mỹ
  • Trafalgar
  • Trent University
  • UQAR
  • Unionville Montessori Private School
  • Upper Thames ES
  • VFE
  • Valley Farm Public School
  • Victoria terrice
  • Village Union
  • Vimy Ridge Public School
  • Vincent Massey
  • Virtual Elementary School
  • W.J Berezowsky
  • W.L.Seaton
  • Watt Public School
  • West Elgin Secondary School
  • West Hants Middle School
  • West Vancouver Schools
  • Westcot Elementary School
  • Westminster Central Public School
  • Westview Elementary
  • Westwood
  • White Oaks PS
  • White Woods Public School
  • Wilberforce Elementary School
  • William g miller
  • Williamstown Public School
  • Windsor Elementary School
  • Yennadon elementary
  • Yusuf Mooman
  • adss
  • alc
  • allan a martin
  • bloordale middle school
  • bobby orr
  • byron southwood
  • cgf
  • chase
  • chinguacousy secondary school
  • chps
  • cootes paradise
  • duke of connaught
  • dvss
  • ecole arthur meighen school
  • estran
  • goulds elementary
  • hickorywood public school
  • ips
  • island public school
  • jaymiel
  • kaidence
  • keele
  • kingswood elementry
  • lansdowne
  • max
  • maxwell heights secondary school
  • mitchell-montcal
  • notre dame colleigate
  • oxbow
  • parrswood high school
  • przeclaw
  • rapistdadio
  • rio terrace
  • springbank middle school
  • st francis xavier catholic highschool
  • stella maris
  • stephenville high school
  • sunny view
  • tla
  • vermilion forks
  • vfe
  • westmount
  • yeet
  • École Bellevue School
  • École Rose-des-Vents
  • École Élémentaire L'Envolée
  • École élémentaire catholique Saint-Joseph
  • A.S.I.A Sumas (Abbotsford)
  • DAVE KANDAI (Abbotsford)
  • aisa sumas (Abbotsford)
  • Adjala Central (Adjala-Tosorontio)
  • A.E. Bowers Elementary (Airdrie)
  • J Clarke Richardson C.I. (Ajax)
  • Eagle Mountain Middle (Anmore)
  • Elma Township Public School (Atwood)
  • Maynard Public School (Augusta)
  • Cardinal Carter CHS (Aurora)
  • Ayr Public School (Ayr)
  • Katimavik ES (Barrhaven)
  • Johnson St PS (Barrie)
  • Portage View (Barrie)
  • St. John Paul Catholic School (Barrie)
  • University of Windsor (Barrie)
  • Virtual Elementary School (Barrie)
  • École La Source (Barrie)
  • Bayside Public School (Belleville)
  • Harmony Public School (Belleville)
  • Blackville School (Blackville)
  • Ellwood Memorial PS (Bolton)
  • mathieu (Boucherville)
  • Muskoka Falls Public School (Bracebridge)
  • Beatty Fleming Sir PS (Brampton)
  • Beatty Fleming Sr. PS (Brampton)
  • Brampton Christian School (Brampton)
  • Eastbourne P.S. (Brampton)
  • Folkstone Public School (Brampton)
  • Hewson Public School (Brampton)
  • Ingleborough Public School (Brampton)
  • James Potter (Brampton)
  • McClure Public School (Brampton)
  • Mount Pleasant (Brampton)
  • Nelson Mandela Public School (Brampton)
  • PAS North (Brampton)
  • Pte. Buckam Singh P S (Brampton)
  • St. Jean Marie Vianney (Brampton)
  • St. Rita School (Brampton)
  • Tall Pines School (Brampton)
  • treeline public school (Brampton)
  • Alameda Boys & Girls Club (Brandon)
  • Lansdowne south middle school (Brandon)
  • st basil (Brantford)
  • Brock High School (Brock)
  • Adrianna (Brockville)
  • Commonwealth Public School (Brockville)
  • UCDSB (Brockville)
  • Beau site (Brossard)
  • Beau site prep school (Brossard)
  • mahmouch misadi (Brossard)
  • tasni (Brossard)
  • Virtual Learning Elementary School (Burk's Falls)
  • Alhuda School (Burlington)
  • CH NORTON (Burlington)
  • Central Public School (Burlington)
  • Dr Charles Best P.S. (Burlington)
  • Florence meares (Burlington)
  • St. Anne (Burlington)
  • St. Gabriel (Burlington)
  • St. Raphael (Burlington)
  • Capitol Hill Elementary (Burnaby)
  • Catherine Nichols Gunn school (Calgary)
  • Connect Charter School (Calgary)
  • E.P Scarlett (Calgary)
  • Jennie Elliott School (Calgary)
  • Jss private school (Calgary)
  • Our Lady of the Evergreens (Calgary)
  • Our Lady of the Rosary School (Calgary)
  • Sibylla Kiddle School (Calgary)
  • St. Gregory (Calgary)
  • St. Marguerite (Calgary)
  • St. William (Calgary)
  • Telus Spark Science Centre (Calgary)
  • cssd (Calgary)
  • ESC PRDG (Cambridge)
  • Hespeler Public School (Cambridge)
  • kyler (Campbellton)
  • CBVRCE AEP (Cape Breton - Sydney)
  • Coxheath Elementary (Cape Breton - Sydney)
  • New Sarum Public School (Central Elgin)
  • Central Colchester Junior High School (Central Onslow)
  • Queen Charlotte Intermediate (Charlottetown)
  • Stonepark Intermediate School (Charlottetown)
  • Haldane Elementary (Chase)
  • Our Lady of Wisdom School (Chestermere)
  • Antler River Elementary School (Chippewas of the Thames First Nation 42)
  • Collège Héritage de Châteauguay (Châteauguay)
  • CHCA (College Heights)
  • Connaught Public School (Collingwood)
  • Pinetree Secondary School (Coquitlam)
  • Bishop Macdonell Catholic School (Cornwall)
  • St Joseph (Cranbrook)
  • Tamarac Education Centre (Crandall Road)
  • ecole de musliman (Côte-Saint-Luc)
  • St. Mary's School (Deep River)
  • Brooke Elementary (Delta)
  • mrill (Detah)
  • École Antonine-Maillet (Dieppe)
  • Bon-Pasteur (Donnacona)
  • CSS de Portneuf (Donnacona)
  • Northdale Central Public School (Dorchester)
  • Sainte-Anne (Dorval)
  • Greenwood Public School (Douro-Dummer)
  • Allion (Drummondville)
  • Drinkwater (Duncan)
  • Queen Margaret's School (Duncan)
  • Good Shepherd Catholic School (East Gwillimbury)
  • Good Shephred (East Gwillimbury)
  • Holland Landing PS (East Gwillimbury)
  • Echo Bay Central School (Echo Bay)
  • Bishop David Montauk (Edmonton)
  • David Thomas King (Edmonton)
  • Hillview Elementary (Edmonton)
  • JJ Bowlen (Edmonton)
  • Kate Chegwin Junior High (Edmonton)
  • Lynnwood School (Edmonton)
  • Roberta Mac Adams (Edmonton)
  • Soraya Hafez (Edmonton)
  • St Martha Elementary (Edmonton)
  • St. Benedict (Edmonton)
  • St. Elizabeth Seton (Edmonton)
  • St. John XXIII (Edmonton)
  • St. Matthew (Edmonton)
  • Tipaskan (Edmonton)
  • Weinlos (Edmonton)
  • Westbrook (Edmonton)
  • edmonton islamic academy (Edmonton)
  • École Frère Antoine (Edmonton)
  • Eganville District Public School (Eganville)
  • South Crosby Public School (Elgin)
  • Exeter Elementary (Exeter)
  • École Routhier School (Falher)
  • Foremost School (Foremost)
  • St. Martha School (Fort McMurray)
  • Science East Science Centre (Fredericton)
  • St. Thomas University (Fredericton)
  • bliss carman middle school (Fredericton)
  • bliss carmin middle school (Fredericton)
  • Collège Nouvelles Frontières (Gatineau)
  • Holy Cross Catholic Elementary School (Georgetown)
  • St. Brigid (Georgetown)
  • St. Francis of Assisi (Georgetown)
  • Morning Glory P.S. (Georgina)
  • ronaldo ortaokulu (Glace Bay)
  • Goderich Public School (Goderich)
  • Assumption Jr/Sr High School (Grand Centre)
  • Ecole St.GErard School (Grande Prairie)
  • Walden Public School (Greater Sudbury)
  • Greenbank P.S. (Greenbank)
  • Ottawa Crescent P.S. (Guelph)
  • Ottawa Crescent Public School (Guelph)
  • st ignatius (Guelph)
  • Qalali Primary Boys School (Haldimand County)
  • Code Ninjas Halifax (Halifax)
  • Ecole Saint Catherine's School (Halifax)
  • Government pu collage high school (Halifax)
  • JL Ilsley High School (Halifax)
  • Sackville Heights Elementary (Halifax)
  • St. Agnes Junior High (Halifax)
  • Sycamore Lane Elementary (Halifax)
  • Ayaat Al-Jubory (Hamilton)
  • Lawfield Elementary (Hamilton)
  • North MS (Hamilton)
  • St. Francis Xavier (Hamilton)
  • Maple Grove Education Centre (Hebron)
  • Hickson Central (Hickson)
  • Stein Valley Nlaka'Pamux School (Inkluckcheen 21)
  • St.Marguerite Bourgeoys Catholic School (Innisfail)
  • Pinnguaq Association (Iqaluit)
  • NSSCJ (Joliette)
  • Ridgecrest Elementary School (Kenora)
  • Holy Name (King)
  • St. Paul CES (King)
  • BCI (Kingston)
  • Collins Bay PS (Kingston)
  • Truedell PS (Kingston)
  • ELKKS (Kirkland)
  • Chicopee Hills P.S. (Kitchener)
  • Country Hills Public School (Kitchener)
  • King Edward Public School (Kitchener)
  • LHCS (Kitchener)
  • Laurentian Hills Christian School (Kitchener)
  • Pioneer Park Public School (Kitchener)
  • SUDDABY (Kitchener)
  • Vasundra east point school (Kitchener)
  • crestview public school (Kitchener)
  • southbrige public shcool (Kitchener)
  • école louis Laberge (L'Assomption)
  • École secondaire Bon-Pasteur (L'Islet)
  • St. Joseph Elementary (LaSalle)
  • Belle River District High School (Lakeshore)
  • Sarah Thompson School (Langdon)
  • Thousand Islands Elementary (Lansdowne)
  • bedford park public school (Lansdowne)
  • Alfred Pellan (Laval)
  • Sweet's Corners Elementary (Leeds and the Thousand Islands)
  • Pinnguaq Association (Lindsay)
  • Evelyn Harrison (London)
  • Full Virtual Learning Grade 3 Classroom, Knollwood Park PS (London)
  • Glen Cairn Public School (London)
  • Kensal Park French Immersion (London)
  • Louise Arbour FIPS (London)
  • Louise Arbour French Immersion Public School (London)
  • Masonville public school (London)
  • Sir Frederick Banting S.S. (London)
  • Sir Isaac Brock Public School (London)
  • St. Catherine of Siena (London)
  • St. Michael (London)
  • Stoney Creek (London)
  • Stoney Creek PS (London)
  • Stoneybrook Public School (London)
  • Tweedsmuir (London)
  • Victoria PS (London)
  • Wilfrid Jury (London)
  • Wilfrid Jury PS (London)
  • eagle heights (London)
  • École Elementaire Marie Curie London (London)
  • McGill (Longueuil)
  • Terry Fox (Longueuil)
  • Brookside Public School Grade 3 (Lucknow)
  • Ev (Mackenzie)
  • scooter hornets (Magnetawan)
  • Margaret Twomey Public School (Marathon)
  • Black Walnut Public School (Markham)
  • Bright Star Learning (Markham)
  • David Suzuki P.S. (Markham)
  • Donald Cousens Public School (Markham)
  • Ellen Fairclough Public School (Markham)
  • Fred Varley P.S. (Markham)
  • Parkland P.S (Markham)
  • St. Francis Xavier (Markham)
  • St. Joseph Markham (Markham)
  • St. Monica CES (Markham)
  • Victoria Square P.S. (Markham)
  • Victoria Square Public School (Markham)
  • William Armstrong P. S. (Markham)
  • St. Victor Elementary School (Mattawa)
  • Osprey Central School (Maxwell)
  • College if New Caledonia. (McLeod Lake 1)
  • Community Christian School (Metcalfe)
  • Oxbow Public School (Middlesex Centre)
  • Milk River Elementary (Milk River)
  • HCDSB (Milton)
  • Our Lady of Victory (Milton)
  • Saint fx (Milton)
  • St. Francis Xavier Catholic Secondary School (Milton)
  • Bristol Road (Mississauga)
  • David Leeder Middle School (Mississauga)
  • Dufferin-Peel Catholic District School Board (Mississauga)
  • Edenwood M.S. (Mississauga)
  • Glenhaven Senior Public School (Mississauga)
  • Glenhaven Sr PS (Mississauga)
  • McKinnon Public School (Mississauga)
  • Munden Park PS (Mississauga)
  • Munden Park Public School (Mississauga)
  • Northstar Montessori Private School (Mississauga)
  • Osprey woods public school (Mississauga)
  • Ray Underhill (Mississauga)
  • Sawmill Valley (Mississauga)
  • Sr Julia (Mississauga)
  • St Edmund (Mississauga)
  • St Rose of Lima School - Ms Boem's Grade 6 Class (Mississauga)
  • St. Edmund Catholic School (Mississauga)
  • St. Rose of Lima (Mississauga)
  • The Valleys (Mississauga)
  • Trelawny (Mississauga)
  • fairview elementary school (Mississauga)
  • peel district school board (Mississauga)
  • st sebastian (Mississauga)
  • Birchmount (Moncton)
  • Bibliothèque Saint-Henri (Montréal) (Montréal)
  • Collège Mont-Saint-Louis (Montréal)
  • Kllwgv (Montréal)
  • Pensionnat du Saint-Nom-de-Marie (Montréal)
  • The Priory School (Montréal)
  • Vanguard School (Montréal)
  • istituto amatuzio pallotta (Montréal)
  • École Marie-Clarac (Montréal)
  • École primaire Murielle-Dumont (Montréal)
  • Moosonee Public School (Moosonee)
  • Morell Regional High School (Morell)
  • Four Winds Public School (Morinville)
  • East Gwillimbury Public Library (Mount Albert)
  • ICE (Nanaimo)
  • Rock City Elementary (Nanaimo)
  • blt cener (New Waterford)
  • St.Catherines (New-Wes-Valley)
  • Canadian Martyrs (Newmarket)
  • OLGC (Newmarket)
  • Loretto Catholic (Niagara Falls)
  • E.W. Norman Public School (North Bay)
  • Alex Aitken Elementary (North Cowichan)
  • GEVSB (North Dundas)
  • Kemptville Public School UCDSB (North Grenville)
  • cta (North Middlesex)
  • ALMASA (Northern Sunrise County)
  • Notre-Dame (Notre-Dame)
  • St Michaels University School (Oak Bay)
  • EJ James PS (Oakville)
  • Emily Carr (Oakville)
  • Holy Trinity Catholic Secondary School (Oakville)
  • SJPII (Oakville)
  • St Marguerite d'Youville (Oakville)
  • St. Andrew CES (Oakville)
  • St. Andrews (Oakville)
  • St. Marguerite d'Youville (Oakville)
  • St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. (Oakville)
  • Regent Park Public School (Orillia)
  • Elsie MacGill Public School (Oshawa)
  • Oshawa Public Libraries (Oshawa)
  • Sunset Heights (Oshawa)
  • old village union (Oshawa)
  • Bell Intermediate (High School) (Ottawa)
  • Blossom Park (Ottawa)
  • Bridlewood Community Elementary School (Ottawa)
  • Broadview PS (Ottawa)
  • Carleton Heights Public School (Ottawa)
  • Cedarview MS (Ottawa)
  • Chapman Mills PS (Ottawa)
  • Chapman Mills Public School (Ottawa)
  • DCIS at Fairmont (Ottawa)
  • Earl of March Intermediate School (Ottawa)
  • Elmdale PS (Ottawa)
  • Fielding Drive PS (Ottawa)
  • Fisher Park Summit Alternative Public School (Ottawa)
  • Hawthorne Public School (Ottawa)
  • Hight school (Ottawa)
  • Immaculata High Scool (Ottawa)
  • Jack Donohue P.S. (Ottawa)
  • Jack Donohue Public School (Ottawa)
  • Jeffry (Ottawa)
  • John Young ES (Ottawa)
  • Knoxdale PS (Ottawa)
  • Manor Park (Ottawa)
  • Marie curie (Ottawa)
  • MindWare (Ottawa)
  • Mutchmor PS (Ottawa)
  • Mutchor (Ottawa)
  • Ocsb (Ottawa)
  • Ottawa Catholic School Board (Ottawa)
  • P S Chidambara Nadar Senior English School (Ottawa)
  • Regina (Ottawa)
  • SAWMILL CREEK ES (Ottawa)
  • Sacred Heart High School (Ottawa)
  • St. Andrew Catholic School (Ottawa)
  • St. Bernard (Ottawa)
  • St. Brother Andre (Ottawa)
  • St. Jerorme (Ottawa)
  • Stittsville Public School (Ottawa)
  • Udonpithayanukoon (Ottawa)
  • Vimy Ridge (Ottawa)
  • W. Erskine Johnston (Ottawa)
  • W.O.Mitchell (Ottawa)
  • all saints (Ottawa)
  • ashbury college (Ottawa)
  • la source (Ottawa)
  • skilled programmer (Ottawa)
  • Outlook High School (Outlook)
  • SLVUSD Charter - Quail Hollow Homeschool (Oxbow)
  • Paradise Elementary (Paradise)
  • stephenville high (Parkland County)
  • St. John Catholic High School (Perth)
  • The Stewart School (Perth)
  • Elizabeth Simcoe JPS (Petawawa)
  • St. Francis of Assisi (Petawawa)
  • St Cathrine elementry school (Peterborough)
  • St. Catherine Catholic Elementary (Peterborough)
  • Birch Cliff Public School (Pickering)
  • Father Fenlon CS (Pickering)
  • Gandatsetiagon P.S. (Pickering)
  • Pine grove middle school (Pontiac)
  • hebreo union (Port Alice)
  • Ecole Port Elgin Saugeen Central (Port Elgin)
  • Port Elgin Saugeen Central (Port Elgin)
  • Argyle Public School (Port Loring)
  • RH Cornish (Port Perry)
  • Portage la Prairie School Division (Portage la Prairie)
  • Dr. John C. Wickwire (Queens)
  • Correlieu (Quesnel)
  • Raymore (Raymore)
  • Eastview Middle School (Red Deer)
  • Escuela Vista Grande (Red Deer)
  • G.H. Dawe School (Red Deer)
  • Ecole Elsie Mironuck Community School (Regina)
  • MacNeill School (Regina)
  • É cole St. Angela Merici (Regina)
  • Brighouse Elementary (Richmond)
  • Garden City Elementary (Richmond)
  • Adrienne Clarkson PS (Richmond Hill)
  • Charles Howitt (Richmond Hill)
  • Charles Howitt Public School (Richmond Hill)
  • Father Frederick McGinn CES (Richmond Hill)
  • Richmond Hill Public Library (Richmond Hill)
  • TMS School (Richmond Hill)
  • Riverview High School (Riverview)
  • Rockland Public School (Rockland)
  • Sun West School Division (Rosetown)
  • St Margaret's School (Saanich)
  • escola l'entorn (Saanich)
  • Lakewood Heights School (Saint John)
  • MNS (Saint John)
  • Acadenie-sainte-marie (Saint-Côme)
  • SUPRINA (Saint-Jacques-le-Mineur)
  • École secondaire Marguerite Bourgeoys (Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu)
  • École Grande-Rivière (Saint-Léonard)
  • mitchel montcalm (Sainte-Julienne)
  • Bridgeview public school (Sarnia)
  • High Park (Sarnia)
  • high park public school (Sarnia)
  • ROTARY PUBLIC SCHOOL (Saskatoon)
  • Ben R McMullin (Sault Ste. Marie)
  • Boreal French Immersion Public School (Sault Ste. Marie)
  • F.H. Clergue (Sault Ste. Marie)
  • Holy Angels (Schreiber)
  • sdgvgb (Sechelt)
  • Sprucedale Public School (Shakespeare)
  • Dollard-des-Ormeaux School (Shannon)
  • Dollard-des_Ormeaux (Shannon)
  • McKay Memorial Library (Shelburne)
  • Shoal Lake School (Shoal Lake)
  • سنابس اثاني (Sidney)
  • Duncan J. Schoular PS (Smiths Falls)
  • Our Lady of Mount Carmel (South Huron)
  • Sparwood Secondary School (Sparwood)
  • Indian River High (Springdale)
  • Greystone (Spruce Grove)
  • Garibaldi Highlands Elementary (Squamish)
  • Leo Nickerson Elementary (St. Albert)
  • Sir Alexander Mackenzie Elementary School (St. Albert)
  • NA (St. Anthony)
  • St Catharines (St. Catharines)
  • St. Alfred (St. Catharines)
  • St. Peter Catholic Elementary School (St. Catharines)
  • WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY (St. George)
  • Conrad Fitzgerald Academy (St. Jacques-Coomb's Cove)
  • Holy Heart of Mary High School (St. John's)
  • Larkhall Academy (St. John's)
  • Lertlah (St. John's)
  • عبدالله بن ناصر (St. John's)
  • Alexis (St. Thomas)
  • Locke's Public School (St. Thomas)
  • Barbara Reid Public School (Stouffville)
  • Avon Public School (Stratford)
  • Bedford Public School (Stratford)
  • Hamlet Public School (Stratford)
  • Elk Island Public Schools (Strathcona County)
  • Heritage Hills Elementary (Strathcona County)
  • St. Nicholas Catholic School (Strathcona County)
  • St.Nicholas (Strathcona County)
  • Wes Hosford (Strathcona County)
  • George Freeman School (Strathmore)
  • Chiganois Elementary (Subdivision A)
  • Frank H. MacDonald Academy (Subdivision C)
  • Hélène Gravel (Sudbury)
  • Lansdowne P.S. (Sudbury)
  • Lansdowne Public School (Sudbury)
  • St. Benedict CSS (Sudbury)
  • Sudbury Catholic Schools (Sudbury)
  • Summerside Intermediate School (Summerside)
  • Erma Stephenson Elementary (Surrey)
  • Surrey Centre Elementart (Surrey)
  • Glen Tay School (Tay Valley)
  • Sacred Heart Teeswater (Teeswater)
  • Margaret Barbour Collegiate (The Pas)
  • Bishop Gallagher (Thunder Bay)
  • St. Ann (Thunder Bay)
  • St. Bernard (Thunder Bay)
  • St. PIus (Thunder Bay)
  • St.Thomas Aquinas (Thunder Bay)
  • TUIT.Tech (Thunder Bay)
  • École Catholique Franco Supérieur (Thunder Bay)
  • Juniper Ridge Intermediate (Torbay)
  • Alvin Curling Public School (Toronto)
  • Amesbury Middle School (Toronto)
  • Armour Heights (Toronto)
  • Avondale Alternative PS (Toronto)
  • Brookside PS (Toronto)
  • Brookview Middle School (Toronto)
  • Buchanan PS (Toronto)
  • Cedarvale CS (Toronto)
  • Cedarvale Community School (Toronto)
  • Central Montessori & Private Schools (Toronto)
  • Central Montessori School (Toronto)
  • Central Montessori School - Maplehurst Campus (Toronto)
  • Claireville Junior School (Toronto)
  • Cornell Jr. PS (Toronto)
  • Crestview PS (Toronto)
  • Crestview Public School (Toronto)
  • Dante Alighieri Academy (Toronto)
  • Donview MS (Toronto)
  • Dunlace P.S (Toronto)
  • Elizabeth Simcoe Junior Public School (Toronto)
  • Father Serra Catholic School (Toronto)
  • Gateway Public School (Toronto)
  • George Webster Elementary (Toronto)
  • Guildwood Jr. P.S. (Toronto)
  • Huron Street Junior P.S. (Toronto)
  • Jamaican Canadian Association (Toronto)
  • James Cardinal Mcguigan (Toronto)
  • Kensington Community Public School (Toronto)
  • Kensington Community School (Toronto)
  • Lilah (Toronto)
  • Lord Lansdowne PS (Toronto)
  • Market Lane PS (Toronto)
  • McMurrich JPS (Toronto)
  • Military Trail P.S. (Toronto)
  • Morgan County Primary School (Toronto)
  • Northlea EMS (Toronto)
  • Northview Heights Secondary School (Toronto)
  • Owen Public School (Toronto)
  • Regal Road (Toronto)
  • Regal road (Toronto)
  • Runnymede P.S (Toronto)
  • ST. ANDRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (Toronto)
  • SenecaHill Private School (Toronto)
  • St Gregory C. S. (Toronto)
  • St Margaret (Toronto)
  • St. Gabriel lalemant (Toronto)
  • St. Gregory (Toronto)
  • St. Gregory Catholic School (Toronto)
  • St. Ignatius of Loyola C.S (Toronto)
  • Stanley Public School (Toronto)
  • Sunnybrook School (Toronto)
  • The Mabin School (Toronto)
  • Toronto Catholic District School Board (Toronto)
  • Toronto Primary School (Toronto)
  • Upper Canada District School Board (Toronto)
  • West Glen Junior School (Toronto)
  • Westmount Junior School (Toronto)
  • Weston Memorial Jr PS (Toronto)
  • William G Davis JPS (Toronto)
  • WillowWood School (Toronto)
  • Winchester (Toronto)
  • all saints (Toronto)
  • bedford park (Toronto)
  • brunt elm (Toronto)
  • cliffside public school (Toronto)
  • david and mary thomson c1 (Toronto)
  • duke of connaught (Toronto)
  • oakdale (Toronto)
  • ranchdale ps (Toronto)
  • rgtrhtth (Toronto)
  • sacred heart (Toronto)
  • école élémentaire lauriese (Toronto)
  • English Bluff Elementary (Tsawwassen Beach)
  • Centre d'encadrement pour jeunes femmes immigrantes (Val-des-Lacs)
  • Evergreen Transition (Vancouver)
  • Kitsilano Secondary (Vancouver)
  • charles dickens (Vancouver)
  • EBUS Academy (Vanderhoof)
  • EEWAS (Vaudreuil-Dorion)
  • Blessed Trinity (Vaughan)
  • Blessed Trinity C.E.S. (Vaughan)
  • Blessed Trinity CES (Vaughan)
  • Blessed Trinity CS (Vaughan)
  • Blessed Trinity Catholic Elementary School (Vaughan)
  • Brownridge PS (Vaughan)
  • Glen Shields Public School (Vaughan)
  • Glenn Gould Public School (Vaughan)
  • Guardian Angels School (Vaughan)
  • Pope Francis (Vaughan)
  • St. Agnes of Assisi Catholic Elementary School (Vaughan)
  • Thornhill woods (Vaughan)
  • Yorkhill E.S. (Vaughan)
  • our lady of faiima (Vaughan)
  • École élémentaire Ste-Marquerite d'Youville (Verner)
  • Harwood Elementary (Vernon)
  • George Jay Elementary (Victoria)
  • Selkirk Montessori (Victoria)
  • St. Augustine's Elementary (Wabana)
  • St. Elizabeth Catholic Elementary (Wainfleet)
  • Cedarbrae Public School (Waterloo)
  • Empire Public School (Waterloo)
  • Lexington Public School (Waterloo)
  • Sir Edgar Bauer (Waterloo)
  • St. Luke School (Waterloo)
  • l'Harmonie (Waterloo)
  • Maple Street Magnet School (West Lorne)
  • West Northfield Elementary (West Northfield)
  • Collingwood Morven (West Vancouver)
  • Collingwood School (West Vancouver)
  • Irwin Park (West Vancouver)
  • Mulgrave: Junior School (West Vancouver)
  • caulfeild elementary (West Vancouver)
  • collingwood (West Vancouver)
  • Rosyln elementary school (Westmount)
  • Colonel J.E. Farewell P.S. (Whitby)
  • Sir William Stephenson PS (Whitby)
  • Williamsburg P.S. (Whitby)
  • Crescent Park (White Rock)
  • Morgan Elementary (White Rock)
  • Peace Arch Elementary (White Rock)
  • Ray Shepherd (White Rock)
  • Christ the King Elementary (Whitehorse)
  • Jack Hulland Elementary (Whitehorse)
  • Williamstown Public School (Williamstown)
  • Regional Children's Centre (Windsor)
  • Riverside Secondary School (Windsor)
  • Roseland (Windsor)
  • Ecole Munroe Middle School (Winnipeg)
  • Ecole Templeton (Winnipeg)
  • George Waters Middle School (Winnipeg)
  • Hampstead School (Winnipeg)
  • John de Graff School (Winnipeg)
  • Joseph Teres School (Winnipeg)
  • Kildonan-East Collegiate (Winnipeg)
  • Laidlaw (Winnipeg)
  • Princess Margaret School (Winnipeg)
  • Ryerson School (Winnipeg)
  • St. Ignatius School (Winnipeg)
  • Winnipeg Mennonite Elem. and Middle School, KF campus (Winnipeg)
  • Oliver Stephens, Public School (Woodstock)
  • Springbank Public School (Woodstock)
  • Tech Journey Inc. (Yellowknife)