Todas as horas dos eventos de código — Brazil

  • ETEC Professor Luiz Pires Barbosa
  • SP 355
  • emef vianna moog
  • hora do codigo
  • rafael
  • unis (Aeroporto)
  • Colégio Antares Fundamental (Aldeota)
  • hui fhnir (Aleixo)
  • CEI Doçura (Alto Lage)
  • Centro Educacional Krimberg (Alto da Serra)
  • Agrupamentos de Escolas de Anadia (Anadia)
  • NUCLEO DE TECNOLOGIAS EM EDUCAÇÃO (Angicos)
  • UFERSA (Angicos)
  • codigosilha (Ano Bom)
  • IFRN (Apodi) (Apodi)
  • Instituto federal do norte de Minas gerais campos Arinos (Arinos)
  • ColegioSerios (Asa Norte)
  • Serios (Asa Sul)
  • JANETE MALLY BETTI SIMÕES (Baeta Neves)
  • Casa (Bairro Alto)
  • تميم الداري (Bangu)
  • DEeus (Barra da Tijuca)
  • Escola Americana do Rio de Janeiro (Barra da Tijuca)
  • Happy Code (Barra da Tijuca)
  • Happy Code Barra da Tijca (Barra da Tijuca)
  • Lo loma (Barra da Tijuca)
  • IFPE (Barreiros)
  • Instituto Federal de Pernambuco- Campus Barreiros (Barreiros)
  • Daniele (Bauru)
  • D’Incao (Bauru)
  • D’Incao Instituto de Ensino (Bauru)
  • Universidade Federal de Ouro Preto (Bauxita)
  • Jogos (Bela Vista)
  • KBS NEWS (Bela Vista)
  • Escola americana de Belo Horizonte (Belo Horizonte)
  • Fundação Torino - Escola Internacional (Belo Horizonte)
  • Maria de Rezende Costa (Belo Horizonte)
  • NTM Betim (Betim)
  • Colégio Santa Maria (Boa Viagem)
  • Colégio Ética | HacKids (Boa Vista)
  • EE Profª Sinésia Martini (Bosque dos Ipês)
  • Escola Alemã Corcovado (Botafogo)
  • Bellottoinfo (Bragança Paulista)
  • Brasilia International School (Brasilia)
  • Colégio Serios (Brasilia)
  • مكه (Brasilia)
  • Brasilia International School (Brasília)
  • Escola das Nações (Brasília)
  • Instituto Federal de Minas Gerais - Sabará (Brasília)
  • escola das naçoes (Brasília)
  • Professor Emilio Simonetti (Bsq Saúde)
  • EMIEF Marta Miranda D'el Rei (CECAP)
  • UFRN (Caicó)
  • Organização (Cajazeiras)
  • Escola Americana de Campinas (Campinas)
  • Robert Bosch Ltda (Campinas)
  • Colégio Magno / Mágico de Oz (Campo Belo)
  • Colegio de de Aplicação CAp/UFRR (Campus do Paricarana)
  • Centro Educacional Manoel Geraldo Carneiro (Capela do Alto Alegre)
  • KMindSet (Capelinha)
  • Centro Educacional Cultural e Esportivo "Paulo Freire" (Capão Bonito)
  • Centro Educacional, Cultural e Esportivo Paulo freire (Centro)
  • Colégio Estadual Padre José Pires (Centro)
  • Colégio Marista São Luís (Centro)
  • Eleven (Centro)
  • IES DOS MARES (Centro)
  • Ida (Centro)
  • Inovação (Centro)
  • Instituto INFNET (Centro)
  • Instituto Infnet (Centro)
  • Lar Célia Teresa (Centro)
  • OSE COC - Organização Sorocabana de Ensino (Centro)
  • PLO (Centro)
  • Prefeitura Municipal de Taubaté (Centro)
  • SYSTIMA EDUCACAO (Centro)
  • Tynkers (Centro)
  • ctrl+play (Centro)
  • ssprs (Centro Histórico)
  • Iavne (Cerqueira César)
  • iavne (Cerqueira César)
  • Ramon (Cidade Jardim)
  • emef.general othelo franco (Cidade Mãe do Céu)
  • undertale fan game (Cidade Nova)
  • hencha (Cidade São Mateus)
  • jesus y maria (Colégio)
  • Escola Municipal São Pedro (Compensa)
  • Escola Estadual de Ensino Médio Imaculada Conceição (Conceição)
  • Bertasi'Home (Conjunto B)
  • EMIEF Prof. Dr. João Baptista Ortiz Monteiro (Conjunto Habitacional C.d.h.u.)
  • Jose de Borba vasconcelos (Conjunto Industrial)
  • ANA MARIA MILÉO VIANA (Conjunto Santa Maria)
  • IFRN Mossoró (Conjunto Ulrick Graff)
  • Colégio Santa Emília - Cordeiro (Cordeiro)
  • Particular (Cruzeiro do Sul)
  • Game escola (Curitiba)
  • Unisociesc (Curitiba)
  • Accenture (Del Castilho)
  • UFVJM (Diamantina)
  • Escola de Educação Integral Padre Quinha (Distrito Industrial)
  • Ana Nery (Duque de Caxias)
  • Colégio Estadual Círculo Operário (Duque de Caxias)
  • Nuble (Eldorado)
  • Faculdade Fael (Esperança)
  • Colégio Visão (Estância)
  • EEEFM Belmiro Teixeira Pimenta (Eurico Salles)
  • VCVCV (Extrema)
  • Colegio Eduki (Ferraz de Vasconcelos)
  • COLEGIUL TEHNIC CF UNIREA (Flamengo)
  • Liceul Vocational Pedagogic Nicolae Bolcas, Beius, Bihor (Flamengo)
  • Scoala gimnaziala nr. 1 comuna Cuza Voda judetul Calarasi (Flamengo)
  • escola desdobrada joao francisco garcez (Florianópolis)
  • escola desdobrada são joão francisco garcez (Florianópolis)
  • coc semeador (Foz do Iguaçu)
  • Agrupamento de Escolas de Alcácer do Sal (Fátima do Sul)
  • Agrupamento de Escolas de Sátão (Fátima do Sul)
  • Colégio Saint John (Fátima do Sul)
  • EB 2,3 Dr. Neves Junior (Fátima do Sul)
  • EB1 Com PE e Creche da Quinta Grande (Fátima do Sul)
  • Escola Secundária de Albufeira (Fátima do Sul)
  • IFPE (Fátima do Sul)
  • eb 23d neve junior (Fátima do Sul)
  • eb23dr.nevesjunior (Fátima do Sul)
  • ecv vila nova da barquinha (Fátima do Sul)
  • neve junior (Fátima do Sul)
  • Escola de Formação da Juventude (Goiânia)
  • Escola Municipal de Ensino Fundamental Emílio Vetter (I)
  • Miraflores (Icaraí)
  • Yusen logistics (Igara)
  • EMEF Professor Juvenal da Costa e Silva (Independência)
  • casa (Itacoatiara)
  • Creditas (Itaim Bibi)
  • Casório (Itaipu)
  • SOMAI Tecnologia e Educação (Jardim)
  • nuclear-force (Jardim Aeroporto)
  • Universidade Estácio de Sa (Jardim Alvorada)
  • Cocô (Jardim America)
  • D’incao (Jardim America)
  • Instituto Federal do Paraná (Jardim Bandeirantes)
  • COLÉGIO DIOCESANO DE CARUARU (Jardim Boa Vista)
  • EEJL (Jardim Chapadão)
  • CEPMG Ayrton Senna (Jardim Curitiba)
  • Colégio Batista Brasileiro - Bauru (Jardim Estoril)
  • Pitágoras (Jardim Limoeiro)
  • Escola Municipal Luiz Augusto da Silva (Jardim Maria Augusta)
  • Instituto Alpha Lumen (Jardim Nova America)
  • Escola Concept (Jardim Paulista)
  • la dolorosa (Jardim Ribeira)
  • thales de andrade (Jardim S Ignacio)
  • Instituto Federal de São Paulo - IFSP Campus São Paulo Pirituba (Jardim Santo Elias)
  • Sidney Fernandes Santos (Jardim Trussardi)
  • Colégio Adélia Costa e Silva (Jardim Vivan)
  • COOPEC - Colégio Albert Sabin (Jardim Vivendas)
  • ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOÃO MACEDO FILHO (Jardim das Americas)
  • machado sobrinho (Juiz de Fora)
  • nao tenho (Lages)
  • Escola Municipal Doutor João Bráulio Júnior (Lambari)
  • Centro Educacional Miraflores (Laranjeiras)
  • Colégio Santo Agostinho (Leblon)
  • colegio santo agostinho (Leblon)
  • EMEF Massami Emoto (Lourdes)
  • Instituto Federal de Goiás (Luziânia)
  • Instituto Federal de Goiás - Campus Luziânia (Luziânia)
  • Instituto Federal de Goiás - IFG (Luziânia)
  • Instituto Federal do Amapá (Macapá)
  • Programando (Magé)
  • UNICEF (Mangabeira)
  • Faculdade UCL (Manguinhos)
  • E.E.B. Profª Angélica de Souza Costa (Margem Esquerda)
  • Escola Municipal Diva Vidal (Maria Luíza)
  • Casa (Maringá)
  • neves junior (Matadouro)
  • Escola Municipal Nova Nida (Mauazinho)
  • Escola Municipal Nova Vida (Mauazinho)
  • Monteiro da Silva (Mimoso do Sul)
  • Ettore Marangoni (Montalvao)
  • Clytech (Morungaba)
  • EEEFM Professor Luis de Azevedo Soares (Municípios)
  • alemat (Mâncio Lima)
  • Senac RN (Natal)
  • lucas (Natal)
  • sesc (Nogueira)
  • arxo (Nossa Senhora da Conceição)
  • EETI SERGIO PESSOA (Nossa Senhora das Gracas)
  • NUCLEO DE TECNOLOGIA EDUCACIONAL (Nossa Senhora de Nazaré)
  • organização (Nova Betânia)
  • Colégio Municipal Vevey la Jolie (Nova Friburgo)
  • E.M.Francisco Silveira (Nova Friburgo)
  • Escola Marista Santa Marta (Nova Santa Marta)
  • Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro - Campus Macaé (Novo Cavaleiros)
  • E.M.E.F. Boa Saúde (Novo Hamburgo)
  • ctrl+play (Osasco)
  • Escola Renan Beloni (Padre Miguel)
  • Escola SENAI "Roberto Simonsen" (Padre Miguel)
  • Instituto Tecnológico do Estado de Goiás - Sebastião Siqueira (Parque Amazonia)
  • Instituto Federal de Goias (Parque Itatiaia)
  • Particular (Parque Jataí)
  • e.m.e.f sergio milliet (Parque Maria Luiza)
  • habbu (Parque São Quirino)
  • Escola do Campo José Silvério de Olivieria (Parque Verde)
  • Universidade de Passo Fundo (Passo Fundo)
  • PSF (Patrocínio do Muriaé)
  • programando... (Paulicéia)
  • Escola Concept (Piatã)
  • danika (Pina)
  • Bairro da Juventudo - CEP (Pinheirinho)
  • Cromossomo (Pinheiros)
  • E.M.E.I.E.F. Braz Silvério Lemes (Piracangaguá)
  • Dextra (Polo II de Alta Tecnologia)
  • ED Technology & Holistic School (Ponte Alta Norte (Gama))
  • Colégio Farroupilha (Porto Alegre)
  • Colégio Santa Inês (Porto Alegre)
  • colegio marista rosario (Porto Alegre)
  • J&R (Porto Velho)
  • Farol do Saber Rocha Pombo (Portão)
  • gcus (Portão)
  • IFCE (Prado)
  • UFERSA (Presidente Costa e Silva)
  • Instituto Médio Politecnico Alda Lara (Primeiro de Maio)
  • salete (Progresso)
  • CEM 01 de Sobradinho (Q 4)
  • CENOM - Centro Educacional Nosso Mundo (Quintino Bocaiuva)
  • Avenues: The World School | Sao Paulo (Real Parque)
  • St. Mark schoool (Realengo)
  • Instituto Capibaribe (Recife)
  • thomaz (Redentora)
  • Sagrado Coração (Rio Grande)
  • Sesc (Rio Negro)
  • UNIFACS (Rio Vermelho)
  • Unifacs (Rio Vermelho)
  • CEC - Centro de Educação e Cultura (Rio de Janeiro)
  • Castro Barreto (Rio de Janeiro)
  • Colégio Recanto (Rio de Janeiro)
  • Escola Municipal Ruben Berta (Rio de Janeiro)
  • IBEU-RJ (Rio de Janeiro)
  • Ibeu (Rio de Janeiro)
  • Zekalar liseyi (Rio de Janeiro)
  • cecierj (Rio de Janeiro)
  • infnet (Rio de Janeiro)
  • Escola Municipal Joselma (Rorainópolis)
  • salaspils 1 vidusskola (Russas)
  • Joanderson (Salvador)
  • Jotinha (Salvador)
  • YouTube (Salvador)
  • joanderson (Salvador)
  • Escola Municipal Maria Tereza Abreu de Figueiredo (Santa Cruz)
  • Colégio Salesiano Santa Rosa (Santa Rosa)
  • Gozjdj (Santana)
  • Hdhdhdb (Santana)
  • Accenture (Santo Amaro)
  • anglo (Santo Amaro)
  • colegio singular (Santo André)
  • happycodeschool (Santo André)
  • Escola Hermes Vezzaro (Santo Onofre)
  • Escola Estadual Bueno Brandão (Savassi)
  • محمد بن مسلمة (Saúde)
  • Escola Municipal de Ensino Fundamental Professor João Carlos Von Hohendorff (Scharlau)
  • Pitagoras (Serra)
  • Centro Educacional Marista São José (Serraria)
  • Escola Municipal Oscar Domingos da Costa (Setor Novo Horizonte)
  • Sesi escola (Souza Cruz)
  • htifj (Sumarezinho)
  • SESI SÃO CAETANO DO SUL (São Caetano do Sul)
  • Instituto de Ciências Matemáticas e de Computação (ICMC-USP) (São Carlos)
  • higgins (São Carlos)
  • Educar (São Gonçalo)
  • Ienh (São Jorge)
  • at home (São José dos Pinhais)
  • Chapel School (São Paulo)
  • EMEF Professora Meire de Jesus Ribeiro (São Paulo)
  • Emef gal. Euclydes de Oliveira Figueiredo (São Paulo)
  • Escola Bosque (São Paulo)
  • Luis Santos Costa (São Paulo)
  • Maximo de moura santos (São Paulo)
  • The British College Of Brazil (São Paulo)
  • kul boi (São Paulo)
  • EB1 PE São Roque (São Roque)
  • Lizarraga Elementary school (São Sebastião)
  • EMEF Prof Lafayette Rodrigues Pereira (Taubaté)
  • EMIEF Marisa Lapido Barbosa (Taubaté)
  • Prof José Ezequiel de Souza (Taubaté)
  • Colégio Estadual Machado de Assis (Teixeira de Freitas)
  • Creche Escola Grandini (Tijuca)
  • النخبة العلمية (Tucuruvi)
  • EEEM. SIMÃO JACINTO DOS REIS (Tucuruí)
  • Dilair Silvério Fogaça (Universitário)
  • AFRAPE - Associação Fraternal Pelicano (Vila Antartica)
  • Colégio Anglo Itapetininga (Vila Aparecida)
  • UFMA (Vila Bacanga)
  • Escola Municipal Profª Adolfina J. M. Diefenthaler (Vila Diehl)
  • E. E. Annunziatta Leonilda Viegineli Prado (Vila Dom Pedro I)
  • IFG (Vila Esperança)
  • Instituto Federal de Goiás (Vila Esperança)
  • julio atlas (Vila Florida)
  • EMEF FRANKLIN AUGUSTO DE MOURA CAMPOS (Vila Gustavo)
  • ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOUTOR BORGES DE MEDEIROS (Vila Industrial)
  • UME Colégio Santista (Vila Nova)
  • UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL RURAL DA AMAZÔNIA (UFRA) (Vila Nova)
  • Universidade Federal Rural da Amazonia (UFRA) (Vila Nova)
  • Universidade Federal Rural da Amazônia (Vila Nova)
  • Universidade Federal Rural da Amazônia - UFRA Campus Capitão Poço (Vila Nova)
  • Inova (Vila Real)
  • SENAC (Vila Santa Cruz)
  • saheti (Vila Sao Joao)
  • Senac Americana (Vila Sao Pedro)
  • Colégio Magno / Mágico de Oz (Vila Sofia)
  • casa (Vila Valqueire)
  • C.E.T.I. MARIA MÔNICA VALE (Vila Vicente Fialho)
  • Escola Concept (Vila do Golfe)
  • Accenture do Brasil (Vitoria)
  • EEEP Dr José Iran Costa (Várzea Alegre)
  • larylara (Águas de Lindoia)