All Hour of Code events — Australia

  • Bacchus Marsh Grammar
  • Bees Creek Primary School
  • Camberwell South Primary
  • Charles Darwin University
  • Harrisdale PS
  • Huonville Primary School
  • Jioushian
  • KSPS
  • La Trobe University
  • Leinster Community School
  • Merri Creek PS
  • Moyston Primary School
  • Murrumbidgee Regional High School
  • Murwillumbah High School
  • Nhps
  • Nhspa
  • Penguin District School
  • Ranfurly Public School
  • Ryan Catholic College
  • S.C.C
  • Shellharbour Anglican College
  • St Virgil's College
  • Stella Gracia School
  • Tyndale Christian School Murray Bridge
  • applecross senior high school
  • atwell collage
  • bay house
  • campbell high
  • gold creek school
  • griffith public school
  • hawkesdale p12 college
  • hewet primery school
  • iona college geelong
  • jordyn
  • middleton grange public school
  • wangratta high school
  • Challa Gardens Primary School (Adelaide)
  • Christ the King (Adelaide)
  • St Michaels College (Adelaide)
  • Australian Christian College - Southlands (Albany)
  • Burdekin Christian College (Ayr)
  • California Gully Primary School (Bendigo)
  • Ali (Brisbane)
  • Aviation high school (Brisbane)
  • Craigslea State School (Brisbane)
  • Girl Scouts of Washington Township Troop 61079 (Brisbane)
  • Grovley (Brisbane)
  • La Salle (Brisbane)
  • Prince of Peace (Brisbane)
  • Prince of Peace Lutheran College (Brisbane)
  • Shipyard elementry (Brisbane)
  • Stuartholme School (Brisbane)
  • University of Toronto (Brisbane)
  • albany middle (Brisbane)
  • morayfield high school (Brisbane)
  • st edmund's college (Brisbane)
  • st francis (Brisbane)
  • CSHS (Bunbury)
  • Ainslie School (Canberra)
  • torrens primariy school (Canberra)
  • Warnervale Public School (Central Coast)
  • Waycross Middle (Central Coast)
  • Charters Towers School of Distance Education (Charters Towers)
  • St'mary's Colac (Colac)
  • wanguri primary chool (Darwin)
  • Dubbo College South Campus (Dubbo)
  • st John's primary dubbo (Dubbo)
  • bay house (Geelong)
  • bayhouse school (Geelong)
  • Wandina (Geraldton)
  • Wandina Primary School (Geraldton)
  • Wandina primary school (Geraldton)
  • Mathew kuss middle school (Gloucester)
  • Good counsel primary (Innisfail)
  • Emmaus College (Jimboomba)
  • Hills international collage (Jimboomba)
  • REDDAM.HOUSE (Jimboomba)
  • Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 w Zambrowie (Jimboomba - West)
  • St Mary's PS (Lancefield)
  • Sacred Heart Primary (Launceston)
  • Our Lady Help Of Christians (Lismore)
  • Taylor Road Middle School (Lismore)
  • holy child killiney (Lismore)
  • Ariana (Melbourne)
  • Berwick primary school (Melbourne)
  • Brandon Park Primary School (Melbourne)
  • Brentwood Secondary College (Melbourne)
  • Doveton College (Melbourne)
  • Dromana Primary School (Melbourne)
  • Eastwood Primary School (Melbourne)
  • Greenvaleprimaryschool (Melbourne)
  • IES LA VICTORIA (Melbourne)
  • IES La Victoria (Melbourne)
  • IES La Victoria Alfonso Fernández García (Melbourne)
  • Laburnum Primary School (Melbourne)
  • Lydia (Melbourne)
  • Methodist Ladies' College (Melbourne)
  • Ramelegh park primary school (Melbourne)
  • Rosanna Golf Links Primary School (Melbourne)
  • Rosanna Golf links Primary School (Melbourne)
  • Sacred Heart PS (Melbourne)
  • St Louis de Montfort's Primary School (Melbourne)
  • St. Mary's PS Hampton (Melbourne)
  • Templestowe Valley Primary (Melbourne)
  • Tullamarine Primary School (Melbourne)
  • ValilerOrtaokulu (Melbourne)
  • Xavier College (Melbourne)
  • epping secondary college (Melbourne)
  • islamic collage of melbourne (Melbourne)
  • islamic college of melbourne (Melbourne)
  • newlands primary school (Melbourne)
  • Aliman college (Melton)
  • Muakarram (Melton)
  • epiccharterschools.org (Moonta)
  • la la land (Mount Buller)
  • HSPA (Newcastle)
  • Hshhdbd (Newcastle)
  • Ananaslar hamlesi (Perth)
  • Atwell (Perth)
  • Atwell College (Perth)
  • Atwell college (Perth)
  • Canning Vale Primary School (Perth)
  • Churchlands Primary School (Perth)
  • Cloverdale Primary School (Perth)
  • Darling Range Sports College (Perth)
  • Edgewater Primary School (Perth)
  • John Wollaston Anglican Community School (Perth)
  • St josephs catholic school takapuna (Perth)
  • West Leederville Primary School (Perth)
  • atwell college (Perth)
  • darling range sports college (Perth)
  • frances jordan catholic school (Perth)
  • samuel (Perth)
  • taylor road middle school (Perth)
  • St Joseph's Catholic Primary School- Portland (Portland)
  • Chloe Chang (Sunshine Coast)
  • Abigail (Sydney)
  • Aspect Macarthur (Sydney)
  • Beccroft public school (Sydney)
  • Dataavo (Sydney)
  • Domremy College (Sydney)
  • Dural Public School (Sydney)
  • Earlwood Public School (Sydney)
  • HLS Education (Sydney)
  • Hometown elementary (Sydney)
  • Iswa (Sydney)
  • Kogarah high school (Sydney)
  • Newington College (Sydney)
  • Our lady of the rosary (Sydney)
  • Presbyterian Ladies College (Sydney)
  • Ryde east (Sydney)
  • St Agnes Catholic High School (Sydney)
  • St Mary St Mina (Sydney)
  • St. Bernard's Primary School Berowra Heights (Sydney)
  • UMA (Sydney)
  • Vardys Road Public School (Sydney)
  • Wilkins Public School (Sydney)
  • bellevue hill public school (Sydney)
  • cammeray public school (Sydney)
  • killarney heights high school (Sydney)
  • mitchell high school (Sydney)
  • padstow north public school (Sydney)
  • penrith cristan school (Sydney)
  • schofeilds public school (Sydney)
  • st cecilias (Sydney)
  • Herbert Hurd (Toowoomba)
  • Ryan Catholic College (Townsville)